Promoção (2023/2024)
0
960 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Bélgica : Promoção
Ronda 25 (VV B)
17.0314:00
Berg en Dal
KFC Eksel
5
1
FIN
Ronda 25 (ACFF B)
17.0314:00
Wanze / Bas-Oha
Herstal
2
0
FIN
Ronda 25 (ACFF A)
17.0314:00
Braine
FC Flénu
2
1
FIN
17.0314:00
Jodoigne
Ostiches
1
3
FIN
17.0314:00
Jeunesse Tamines
RFC Perwez
1
0
FIN
17.0314:00
Crossing Schaerbeek
Couvin-Mariembourg
5
0
FIN
17.0314:00
RAS Monceau
Wallonne Ciney
1
1
FIN
Ronda 25 (ACFF B)
17.0314:00
Aywaille
RFC Sérésien II
1
2
FIN
17.0314:00
Gouvy
Meix-Devant-Virton
0
1
FIN
17.0314:00
Waremme
Elsautoise
2
3
FIN
Ronda 25 (VV A)
17.0314:00
VW Hamme
Pepingen-Halle
2
0
FIN
17.0314:00
Wolvertem Merchtem
Westhoek
2
3
FIN
17.0314:00
Jong Lede
Wambeek-Ternat
2
0
FIN
17.0314:00
KVV Sint-Denijs Sport
Avanti
4
0
FIN
17.0314:00
Elene-Grotenberge
Roeselare Daisel
1
1
FIN
Jogos agendados
Bélgica : Promoção
Ronda 26 (VV A)
23.0317:00
Eendracht Wervik
Elene-Grotenberge
Preview
23.0318:00
Westhoek
Jong Lede
Preview
Ronda 26 (VV B)
23.0318:30
Zwarte Leeuw
Berg en Dal
Preview
23.0318:30
Witgoor Sport
Eendracht Termien
Preview
23.0318:30
Sint-Lenaarts
Zepperen-Brustem
Preview
23.0318:30
KFC Turnhout
Beerschot VA II
Preview
23.0318:30
KFC Eksel
Betekom
Preview
Ronda 26 (ACFF A)
23.0319:00
RFC Perwez
Rapid Symphorinois
Preview
23.0319:00
Wallonne Ciney
Jodoigne
Preview
23.0319:00
Aische
Crossing Schaerbeek
Preview
Ronda 26 (VV B)
23.0319:00
Wellen
Schoonbeek-Beverst
Preview
23.0319:00
Geel
Diest
Preview
23.0319:00
Nijlen
Esperanza Pelt
Preview
Ronda 26 (ACFF A)
24.0314:00
Couvin-Mariembourg
Braine
Preview
24.0314:00
FC Flénu
Onhaye
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huy | 61 | 25 | 20 | 1 | 4 | 58:27 | +31 | V V D D E |
2 | Raeren-Eynatten | 57 | 25 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 63:20 | +43 | V V D D E |
3 | Habay-la-Neuve | 47 | 24 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 47:25 | +22 | E V V V V |
4 | Aywaille | 46 | 25 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 41:24 | +17 | D D V D V |
5 | RFC Sérésien II | 46 | 25 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 53:37 | +16 | V V V V V |
6 | Elsautoise | 42 | 25 | 13 | 3 | 9 | 53:37 | +16 | V D V D V |
7 | Richelle United | 41 | 25 | 13 | 2 | 10 | 50:41 | +9 | D E V V D |
8 | Sprimont | 38 | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 49:30 | +19 | E E D V V |
9 | Mormont | 32 | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 35:40 | -5 | D V V D V |
10 | Gouvy | 32 | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 35:46 | -11 | D D V E D |
11 | Waremme | 30 | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 30:39 | -9 | D V V E E |
12 | Meix-Devant-Virton | 29 | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 30:45 | -15 | V D E E D |
13 | Marloie Sport | 25 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 37:50 | -13 | V V E E D |
14 | Wanze / Bas-Oha | 23 | 25 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 32:48 | -16 | V D D D V |
15 | Longlier | 8 | 25 | 1 | 5 | 19 | 23:63 | -40 | D D D E D |
16 | Herstal | 6 | 25 | 1 | 3 | 21 | 16:80 | -64 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Possível Play-Off Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Huy | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 31:13 | +18 | V D E V V |
2 (2) | Raeren-Eynatten | 32 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 31:6 | +25 | V E V V V |
3 (8) | Sprimont | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 31:13 | +18 | E D V V V |
4 (4) | Aywaille | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 25:13 | +12 | D V V V E |
5 (3) | Habay-la-Neuve | 24 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 26:12 | +14 | V V D V V |
6 (7) | Richelle United | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 30:14 | +16 | E V E V D |
7 (5) | RFC Sérésien II | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 31:21 | +10 | V V D E V |
8 (9) | Mormont | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 20:15 | +5 | V V V V E |
9 (6) | Elsautoise | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 24:14 | +10 | D D D V D |
10 (11) | Waremme | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 14:18 | -4 | D V E D E |
11 (10) | Gouvy | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 16:23 | -7 | D V D V D |
12 (13) | Marloie Sport | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 24:26 | -2 | V E D D V |
13 (12) | Meix-Devant-Virton | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 15:21 | -6 | D E V D D |
14 (14) | Wanze / Bas-Oha | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 12:20 | -8 | V D V E E |
15 (16) | Herstal | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 9:39 | -30 | D D D D D |
16 (15) | Longlier | 3 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 13:32 | -19 | D D D D E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Huy | 27 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 27:14 | +13 | V D V V V |
2 (2) | Raeren-Eynatten | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 32:14 | +18 | V D D V V |
3 (3) | Habay-la-Neuve | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 21:13 | +8 | E V V D E |
4 (6) | Elsautoise | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 29:23 | +6 | V V V V E |
5 (5) | RFC Sérésien II | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 22:16 | +6 | V V V D E |
6 (4) | Aywaille | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 16:11 | +5 | D D E E V |
7 (7) | Richelle United | 18 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 20:27 | -7 | D V D V D |
8 (10) | Gouvy | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 19:23 | -4 | D E V D V |
9 (11) | Waremme | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 16:21 | -5 | V E D E V |
10 (12) | Meix-Devant-Virton | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 15:24 | -9 | V E D D V |
11 (8) | Sprimont | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 18:17 | +1 | E V V E D |
12 (9) | Mormont | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 15:25 | -10 | D D V D D |
13 (13) | Marloie Sport | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 13:24 | -11 | V E D D V |
14 (14) | Wanze / Bas-Oha | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 20:28 | -8 | D D V D D |
15 (15) | Longlier | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 10:31 | -21 | D E D D D |
16 (16) | Herstal | 2 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 7:41 | -34 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Onhaye | 62 | 25 | 19 | 5 | 1 | 58:11 | +47 | V E V V V |
2 | Entité Manageoise | 51 | 25 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 56:24 | +32 | E D D V V |
3 | Crossing Schaerbeek | 51 | 25 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 52:22 | +30 | V E V D V |
4 | Ostiches | 48 | 25 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 36:17 | +19 | V E D E E |
5 | Wallonne Ciney | 41 | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 55:45 | +10 | E E V D V |
6 | Aische | 38 | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 44:28 | +16 | D V V V E |
7 | RFC Perwez | 36 | 24 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 34:35 | -1 | D E D D V |
8 | RAS Monceau | 34 | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 35:31 | +4 | E D E V D |
9 | Jeunesse Tamines | 32 | 25 | 10 | 2 | 13 | 39:39 | 0 | V D V D D |
10 | Belœil | 31 | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 41:43 | -2 | V V D V E |
11 | Royal Arquet FC | 28 | 25 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 41:43 | -2 | E D V E D |
12 | Braine | 28 | 25 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 23:29 | -6 | V E V E V |
13 | Jodoigne | 28 | 25 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 29:36 | -7 | D V E E D |
14 | Rapid Symphorinois | 26 | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 35:42 | -7 | D V D V D |
15 | FC Flénu | 21 | 24 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 30:40 | -10 | D V D D E |
16 | Couvin-Mariembourg | 3 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 16:139 | -123 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Possível Play-Off Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Onhaye | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 30:5 | +25 | V V V V V |
2 (3) | Crossing Schaerbeek | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 30:13 | +17 | V V V V V |
3 (2) | Entité Manageoise | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 28:11 | +17 | D V V V V |
4 (4) | Ostiches | 26 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 19:3 | +16 | E E V V E |
5 (12) | Braine | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 19:10 | +9 | V V V D V |
6 (9) | Jeunesse Tamines | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 26:17 | +9 | V V D V V |
7 (5) | Wallonne Ciney | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 25:15 | +10 | E D V V V |
8 (8) | RAS Monceau | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 20:14 | +6 | E D V V D |
9 (7) | RFC Perwez | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 19:20 | -1 | E D V D V |
10 (6) | Aische | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 25:15 | +10 | V V E V V |
11 (11) | Royal Arquet FC | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 28:22 | +6 | E V D D D |
12 (10) | Belœil | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 19:17 | +2 | V E V V D |
13 (14) | Rapid Symphorinois | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 16:19 | -3 | D D D D E |
14 (13) | Jodoigne | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 15:19 | -4 | D E E D V |
15 (15) | FC Flénu | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 15:12 | +3 | V D E D D |
16 (16) | Couvin-Mariembourg | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 12:66 | -54 | D D V D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Onhaye | 30 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 28:6 | +22 | E V V V V |
2 (2) | Entité Manageoise | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 28:13 | +15 | E D V D V |
3 (3) | Crossing Schaerbeek | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 22:9 | +13 | E D V D E |
4 (4) | Ostiches | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 17:14 | +3 | V D E E D |
5 (6) | Aische | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 19:13 | +6 | D V E V D |
6 (5) | Wallonne Ciney | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 30:30 | 0 | E V V D V |
7 (7) | RFC Perwez | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 15:15 | 0 | D D V V E |
8 (8) | RAS Monceau | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 15:17 | -2 | E D V D D |
9 (13) | Jodoigne | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 14:17 | -3 | V D D V E |
10 (10) | Belœil | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 22:26 | -4 | V D V D D |
11 (14) | Rapid Symphorinois | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 19:23 | -4 | V V D D D |
12 (11) | Royal Arquet FC | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13:21 | -8 | D E D V V |
13 (9) | Jeunesse Tamines | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 13:22 | -9 | D D D D V |
14 (15) | FC Flénu | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 15:28 | -13 | D D D V D |
15 (12) | Braine | 2 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 4:19 | -15 | E E D D D |
16 (16) | Couvin-Mariembourg | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4:73 | -69 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eendracht Termien | 60 | 25 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 78:29 | +49 | V V V V V |
2 | Berg en Dal | 56 | 25 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 69:33 | +36 | V V V D E |
3 | Zepperen-Brustem | 45 | 25 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 48:34 | +14 | D V V D V |
4 | Wellen | 39 | 25 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 43:32 | +11 | V V E V V |
5 | Geel | 39 | 25 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 35:30 | +5 | V E E E V |
6 | Esperanza Pelt | 38 | 25 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 41:33 | +8 | D D V D V |
7 | KFC Turnhout | 38 | 25 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 41:35 | +6 | V D V E D |
8 | Schoonbeek-Beverst | 36 | 25 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 31:31 | 0 | V D D V D |
9 | Sint-Lenaarts | 35 | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 42:36 | +6 | V V E V V |
10 | Nijlen | 34 | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 49:46 | +3 | D E D E V |
11 | Zwarte Leeuw | 30 | 25 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 30:34 | -4 | D V D E V |
12 | Beerschot VA II | 28 | 24 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 31:38 | -7 | E E E D E |
13 | Betekom | 24 | 25 | 5 | 9 | 11 | 47:53 | -6 | D E E E D |
14 | Witgoor Sport | 23 | 25 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 35:49 | -14 | E D E D D |
15 | Diest | 20 | 25 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 31:52 | -21 | D D D E D |
16 | KFC Eksel | 2 | 25 | 0 | 2 | 23 | 15:101 | -86 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Possível Play-Off Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Berg en Dal | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 37:18 | +19 | V D V V V |
2 (1) | Eendracht Termien | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 48:17 | +31 | V V E V V |
3 (6) | Esperanza Pelt | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 21:15 | +6 | D V V V D |
4 (3) | Zepperen-Brustem | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 24:19 | +5 | D V D D V |
5 (8) | Schoonbeek-Beverst | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 17:17 | 0 | V D V D D |
6 (5) | Geel | 21 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 18:14 | +4 | E E V E E |
7 (9) | Sint-Lenaarts | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 22:16 | +6 | V V V D V |
8 (7) | KFC Turnhout | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 21:15 | +6 | D E D D E |
9 (14) | Witgoor Sport | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 27:22 | +5 | D D E V V |
10 (4) | Wellen | 15 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 19:15 | +4 | V V E D E |
11 (10) | Nijlen | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 24:22 | +2 | E E D V D |
12 (11) | Zwarte Leeuw | 15 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 18:17 | +1 | D E E V V |
13 (12) | Beerschot VA II | 15 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 16:17 | -1 | E E E E V |
14 (15) | Diest | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 15:17 | -2 | D D D D V |
15 (13) | Betekom | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 25:24 | +1 | D E D E D |
16 (16) | KFC Eksel | 2 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 9:40 | -31 | D D E D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Eendracht Termien | 31 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 30:12 | +18 | V V V E V |
2 (2) | Berg en Dal | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 32:15 | +17 | V V E E V |
3 (4) | Wellen | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 24:17 | +7 | V E V V V |
4 (3) | Zepperen-Brustem | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 24:15 | +9 | V V V D V |
5 (7) | KFC Turnhout | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 20:20 | 0 | V V E V D |
6 (10) | Nijlen | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 25:24 | +1 | D D V V E |
7 (5) | Geel | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 17:16 | +1 | V E D V D |
8 (9) | Sint-Lenaarts | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 20:20 | 0 | V E V D D |
9 (11) | Zwarte Leeuw | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 12:17 | -5 | V D V D E |
10 (6) | Esperanza Pelt | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 20:18 | +2 | D D V D E |
11 (8) | Schoonbeek-Beverst | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 14:14 | 0 | D D E V D |
12 (12) | Beerschot VA II | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 15:21 | -6 | E D E E D |
13 (13) | Betekom | 11 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 22:29 | -7 | E E D V E |
14 (14) | Witgoor Sport | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 8:27 | -19 | E E D E D |
15 (15) | Diest | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 16:35 | -19 | D E E D D |
16 (16) | KFC Eksel | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 6:61 | -55 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Westhoek | 49 | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 53:24 | +29 | V D E E E |
2 | VW Hamme | 48 | 25 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 51:23 | +28 | V V V E E |
3 | Avanti | 41 | 25 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 34:29 | +5 | D V E E D |
4 | Wielsbeke | 40 | 25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 34:30 | +4 | D D E E E |
5 | HO Kalken | 39 | 25 | 9 | 12 | 4 | 42:30 | +12 | V E D E V |
6 | Roeselare Daisel | 39 | 25 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 34:23 | +11 | E V V E E |
7 | Blankenberge | 36 | 25 | 8 | 12 | 5 | 40:33 | +7 | V D D D E |
8 | Eendracht Wervik | 36 | 25 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 25:28 | -3 | E E E E E |
9 | KVV Sint-Denijs Sport | 35 | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 41:36 | +5 | V E E V E |
10 | Jong Lede | 32 | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 44:45 | -1 | V V V E V |
11 | Erpe-Mere United | 30 | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 30:40 | -10 | D V V D E |
12 | Eendracht Aalter | 28 | 25 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 33:41 | -8 | E D D V D |
13 | Elene-Grotenberge | 25 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 31:50 | -19 | E D V E D |
14 | Wambeek-Ternat | 24 | 25 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 34:49 | -15 | D D E E V |
15 | Wolvertem Merchtem | 21 | 25 | 4 | 9 | 12 | 22:33 | -11 | D E D E E |
16 | Pepingen-Halle | 17 | 25 | 3 | 8 | 14 | 22:56 | -34 | D V D E E |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Possível Play-Off Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | VW Hamme | 27 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 27:12 | +15 | V V E E E |
2 (6) | Roeselare Daisel | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 16:9 | +7 | V E V V V |
3 (9) | KVV Sint-Denijs Sport | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 25:15 | +10 | V V V V V |
4 (1) | Westhoek | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 25:15 | +10 | E E V V V |
5 (10) | Jong Lede | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 27:18 | +9 | V V V D V |
6 (8) | Eendracht Wervik | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 17:13 | +4 | E E V V V |
7 (3) | Avanti | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 21:19 | +2 | V D V V E |
8 (14) | Wambeek-Ternat | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 20:19 | +1 | E V D D V |
9 (7) | Blankenberge | 17 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 18:14 | +4 | V D E E E |
10 (4) | Wielsbeke | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 14:12 | +2 | D E E V E |
11 (11) | Erpe-Mere United | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 11:21 | -10 | D V E D E |
12 (5) | HO Kalken | 14 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 17:12 | +5 | E E E D D |
13 (15) | Wolvertem Merchtem | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 14:18 | -4 | D D E D V |
14 (16) | Pepingen-Halle | 13 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 17:22 | -5 | V E E D E |
15 (13) | Elene-Grotenberge | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 15:24 | -9 | E D E E D |
16 (12) | Eendracht Aalter | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 16:27 | -11 | E D V E E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Westhoek | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 28:9 | +19 | V D E E E |
2 (5) | HO Kalken | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 25:18 | +7 | V D V V V |
3 (4) | Wielsbeke | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 20:18 | +2 | D E D V D |
4 (2) | VW Hamme | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 24:11 | +13 | V E D V D |
5 (3) | Avanti | 21 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 13:10 | +3 | D E E E V |
6 (7) | Blankenberge | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 22:19 | +3 | D D E E D |
7 (12) | Eendracht Aalter | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 17:14 | +3 | D D D D D |
8 (6) | Roeselare Daisel | 15 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 18:14 | +4 | E V E D E |
9 (11) | Erpe-Mere United | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 19:19 | 0 | V D V V D |
10 (8) | Eendracht Wervik | 15 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 8:15 | -7 | E E E D E |
11 (9) | KVV Sint-Denijs Sport | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 16:21 | -5 | E E E V D |
12 (13) | Elene-Grotenberge | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 16:26 | -10 | V D D D V |
13 (10) | Jong Lede | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 17:27 | -10 | V E D E E |
14 (15) | Wolvertem Merchtem | 8 | 12 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 8:15 | -7 | E E D E D |
15 (14) | Wambeek-Ternat | 5 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 14:30 | -16 | D D E E E |
16 (16) | Pepingen-Halle | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 5:34 | -29 | D D E D D |