Liga Prom (2024)
0
192 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Panamá : Liga Prom
Ronda 9 (Abertura - Conferência Leste)
18.0300:00
San Martín
UMECIT II
4
5
FIN
17.0301:00
CIEX Sports
Alianza II
1
2
FIN
Ronda 9 (Abertura - Conferência Oeste)
17.0300:00
Herrera II
Atlético Nacional
1
1
FIN
Ronda 9 (Abertura - Conferência Leste)
17.0300:00
Universidad de Panamá
Panamá City
1
0
FIN
Ronda 9 (Abertura - Conferência Oeste)
16.0321:00
Los Santos
San Francisco II
0
1
FIN
Ronda 9 (Abertura - Conferência Leste)
16.0301:00
Sporting SM II
Costa del Este II
3
2
FIN
Ronda 9 (Abertura - Conferência Oeste)
16.0300:00
Bocas
Independiente II
2
0
FIN
16.0300:00
UDELAS
Veraguas II
4
2
FIN
Ronda 9 (Abertura - Conferência Leste)
15.0322:00
Tauro II
Champions Academy
1
1
FIN
Ronda 9 (Abertura - Conferência Oeste)
15.0320:30
Universitario II
Unión Coclé
3
5
FIN
Ronda 9 (Abertura - Conferência Leste)
15.0301:00
Plaza Amador II
Árabe Unido II
1
0
FIN
Ronda 9 (Abertura - Conferência Oeste)
15.0301:00
Costa del Este
Mario Mendez
3
2
FIN
Ronda 8 (Abertura - Conferência Leste)
11.0301:00
Panamá City
CIEX Sports
3
1
FIN
11.0300:00
Alianza II
Champions Academy
0
4
FIN
Ronda 8 (Abertura - Conferência Oeste)
10.0323:00
Herrera II
Unión Coclé
0
1
FIN
Jogos agendados
Panamá : Liga Prom
Ronda 10 (Abertura - Conferência Oeste)
22.0301:00
San Francisco II
Herrera II
Preview
Ronda 10 (Abertura - Conferência Leste)
22.0322:00
Sporting SM II
Plaza Amador II
Preview
Ronda 10 (Abertura - Conferência Oeste)
23.0300:00
Veraguas II
Costa del Este
Preview
23.0300:00
Mario Mendez
Atlético Nacional
Preview
Ronda 10 (Abertura - Conferência Leste)
23.0320:30
UMECIT II
Tauro II
Preview
23.0320:30
Champions Academy
San Martín
Preview
Ronda 10 (Abertura - Conferência Oeste)
23.0320:30
Unión Coclé
Bocas
Preview
23.0321:00
Los Santos
UDELAS
Preview
Ronda 10 (Abertura - Conferência Leste)
24.0300:00
Costa del Este II
CIEX Sports
Preview
24.0320:30
Árabe Unido II
Panamá City
Preview
Ronda 10 (Abertura - Conferência Oeste)
24.0322:00
Independiente II
Universitario II
Preview
Ronda 10 (Abertura - Conferência Leste)
25.0300:00
Alianza II
Universidad de Panamá
Preview
Ronda 11 (Abertura - Conferência Oeste)
05.0400:00
UDELAS
Universitario II
Preview
Ronda 11 (Abertura - Conferência Leste)
05.0401:00
Panamá City
Sporting SM II
Preview
Ronda 11 (Abertura - Conferência Oeste)
06.0400:00
Bocas
San Francisco II
Preview
Classificações
Norte
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bocas | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 16:3 | +13 | V E V V V |
2 | Herrera II | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | E D D E V |
3 | Mario Mendez | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | D E D D V |
4 | Universitario II | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 12:16 | -4 | D D D V D |
5 | Veraguas II | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9:16 | -7 | D D E V D |
6 | Los Santos | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6:24 | -18 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Sul
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Francisco II | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 16:6 | +10 | V V V D V |
2 | Costa del Este | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 19:13 | +6 | V E V V D |
3 | Unión Coclé | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 15:16 | -1 | V V V V D |
4 | Atlético Nacional | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 15:13 | +2 | E V D D E |
5 | UDELAS | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 16:14 | +2 | V E V D V |
6 | Independiente II | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | D V E E E |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Norte
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bocas | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | V V E E |
2 (3) | Mario Mendez | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | E D V D V |
3 (2) | Herrera II | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | E D E E E |
4 (4) | Universitario II | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | D D V D D |
5 (5) | Veraguas II | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | E E D D |
6 (6) | Los Santos | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:14 | -11 | D D D D |
Sul
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | San Francisco II | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | V D E V |
2 (5) | UDELAS | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10:8 | +2 | V V D D |
3 (3) | Unión Coclé | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | V V D D D |
4 (4) | Atlético Nacional | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | V D E E |
5 (2) | Costa del Este | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | V E D D E |
6 (6) | Independiente II | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | V D D E |
Norte
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bocas | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:2 | +8 | E V V V D |
2 (4) | Universitario II | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | D E V V |
3 (2) | Herrera II | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | D V V |
4 (3) | Mario Mendez | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | D D E V |
5 (5) | Veraguas II | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:11 | -5 | D D V D E |
6 (6) | Los Santos | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:10 | -7 | D D E E D |
Sul
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | San Francisco II | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | V V V V E |
2 (2) | Costa del Este | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 | V V V V |
3 (3) | Unión Coclé | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:8 | +1 | V V V D |
4 (4) | Atlético Nacional | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:8 | +2 | E D V V E |
5 (5) | UDELAS | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | E D V E E |
6 (6) | Independiente II | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D E E E V |
Sul
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Panamá City | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 15:5 | +10 | D V V E V |
2 | Plaza Amador II | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 25:13 | +12 | V V E V V |
3 | Tauro II | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | E D D V V |
4 | Costa del Este II | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 13:15 | -2 | D D V V D |
5 | San Martín | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11:25 | -14 | D D D E D |
6 | Alianza II | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7:18 | -11 | V D D E D |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Norte
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sporting SM II | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 26:10 | +16 | V V V E V |
2 | Universidad de Panamá | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | V V E D D |
3 | Champions Academy | 11 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 13:10 | +3 | E V D D E |
4 | Árabe Unido II | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9:11 | -2 | D V D E D |
5 | CIEX Sports | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 11:14 | -3 | D D V D V |
6 | UMECIT II | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 12:18 | -6 | V D V E E |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Sul
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Plaza Amador II | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:7 | +3 | V V V V D |
2 (1) | Panamá City | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | V E E V |
3 (3) | Tauro II | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | E V D V |
4 (4) | Costa del Este II | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 | D V D D V |
5 (5) | San Martín | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8:19 | -11 | D D E D D |
6 (6) | Alianza II | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | D D E |
Norte
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sporting SM II | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14:6 | +8 | V V E V V |
2 (2) | Universidad de Panamá | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | V E V D V |
3 (4) | Árabe Unido II | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | V D V V |
4 (5) | CIEX Sports | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | D V V E |
5 (3) | Champions Academy | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | D D V E E |
6 (6) | UMECIT II | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | D V E D |
Sul
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Panamá City | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8:2 | +6 | D V V V V |
2 (2) | Plaza Amador II | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 15:6 | +9 | V E V D |
3 (3) | Tauro II | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | D D V V E |
4 (6) | Alianza II | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | V D E D E |
5 (4) | Costa del Este II | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | D V D D |
6 (5) | San Martín | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | D V D |
Norte
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sporting SM II | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:4 | +8 | V V E V |
2 (3) | Champions Academy | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | E V E E |
3 (6) | UMECIT II | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:13 | -5 | V E D D D |
4 (2) | Universidad de Panamá | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | V D D D |
5 (5) | CIEX Sports | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | D D D V D |
6 (4) | Árabe Unido II | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | D D E D E |
Norte
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Veraguas II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Universitario II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Mario Mendez | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Los Santos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | Herrera II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | Bocas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Sul
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unión Coclé | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | UDELAS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | San Francisco II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Independiente II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | Costa del Este | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | Atlético Nacional | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Norte
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Veraguas II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Universitario II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Mario Mendez | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Los Santos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Herrera II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Bocas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Sul
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Unión Coclé | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | UDELAS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | San Francisco II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Independiente II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Costa del Este | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Atlético Nacional | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Norte
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Veraguas II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Universitario II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Mario Mendez | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Los Santos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Herrera II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Bocas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Sul
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Unión Coclé | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | UDELAS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | San Francisco II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Independiente II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Costa del Este | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Atlético Nacional | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Norte
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Árabe Unido II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Universidad de Panamá | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | UMECIT II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Sporting SM II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | Champions Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | CIEX Sports | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Sul
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tauro II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | San Martín | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Plaza Amador II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Panamá City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | Costa del Este II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | Alianza II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Norte
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Árabe Unido II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Universidad de Panamá | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | UMECIT II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Sporting SM II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Champions Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | CIEX Sports | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Sul
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tauro II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | San Martín | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Plaza Amador II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Panamá City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Costa del Este II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Alianza II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Norte
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Árabe Unido II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Universidad de Panamá | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | UMECIT II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Sporting SM II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Champions Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | CIEX Sports | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Sul
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tauro II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | San Martín | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Plaza Amador II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Panamá City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Costa del Este II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Alianza II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |