1. Liga (2023/2024)
0
720 jogos
Jogos de hoje
Suíça : 1. Liga
19.0319:00
YF Juventus
Taverne
Preview
Ultimos resultados
Suíça : 1. Liga
Ronda 20 (Grupo 2)
17.0313:30
Münsingen
Muri
3
1
FIN
Ronda 20 (Grupo 3)
17.0313:00
Eschen / Mauren
Gossau
4
0
FIN
Ronda 20 (Grupo 1)
16.0318:00
Sion II
Coffrane
7
0
FIN
16.0315:30
La Chaux-de-Fonds
Grand-Saconnex
1
1
FIN
Ronda 20 (Grupo 2)
16.0315:00
Wohlen
Bassecourt
2
0
FIN
16.0315:00
Courtételle
Thun II
3
1
FIN
Ronda 20 (Grupo 3)
16.0315:00
Höngg
Winterthur II
1
2
FIN
16.0314:00
Uzwil
Balzers
2
2
FIN
Ronda 21 (Grupo 3)
13.0319:00
Balzers
Eschen / Mauren
1
1
FIN
Ronda 20 (Grupo 3)
13.0319:00
Grasshopper II
Kosova
2
0
FIN
Ronda 20 (Grupo 1)
13.0319:00
Portalban / Gletterens
Chênois
0
0
FIN
Ronda 19 (Grupo 3)
10.0315:00
Winterthur II
Freienbach
5
0
FIN
Ronda 19 (Grupo 1)
10.0313:30
Coffrane
Meyrin
6
3
FIN
Ronda 19 (Grupo 2)
10.0313:30
Muri
Muttenz
0
5
FIN
10.0313:00
Thun II
Black Stars
3
3
FIN
Jogos agendados
Suíça : 1. Liga
Ronda 20 (Grupo 1)
20.0318:30
Yverdon Sport II
Naters
Preview
20.0318:30
Vevey Sports
Lausanne Sport II
Preview
20.0319:00
La Sarraz-Eclépens
Terre Sainte
Preview
Ronda 20 (Grupo 3)
20.0319:00
Wettswil-Bonstetten
Mendrisio
Preview
20.0319:00
Freienbach
Linth
Preview
20.0319:00
Tuggen
Kreuzlingen
Preview
Ronda 13 (Grupo 2)
20.0319:00
Bassecourt
Emmenbrücke
Preview
Ronda 20 (Grupo 2)
20.0319:00
Schötz
Köniz
Preview
Ronda 20 (Grupo 1)
20.0319:15
Pully Football
Monthey
Preview
Ronda 20 (Grupo 2)
20.0319:15
Rotkreuz
Solothurn
Preview
Ronda 20 (Grupo 1)
20.0319:30
Meyrin
Echallens
Preview
Ronda 21 (Grupo 1)
23.0313:00
Pully Football
La Chaux-de-Fonds
Preview
Ronda 21 (Grupo 3)
23.0314:00
Linth
Höngg
Preview
Ronda 21 (Grupo 1)
23.0315:00
Echallens
Sion II
Preview
Ronda 21 (Grupo 2)
23.0315:00
Dietikon
Schötz
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Winterthur II | 35 | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 37:21 | +16 | V V E V V |
2 | Eschen / Mauren | 32 | 21 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 40:29 | +11 | V E D V D |
3 | Kreuzlingen | 31 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 42:31 | +11 | V D D D V |
4 | YF Juventus | 31 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 37:27 | +10 | D E D V V |
5 | Wettswil-Bonstetten | 31 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 35:27 | +8 | V E V V V |
6 | Mendrisio | 30 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 28:25 | +3 | V D V E V |
7 | Grasshopper II | 29 | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 32:30 | +2 | V D E D D |
8 | Höngg | 28 | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 25:24 | +1 | D D V V E |
9 | Tuggen | 27 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 29:21 | +8 | E V V D E |
10 | Balzers | 23 | 21 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 26:35 | -9 | E E V D V |
11 | Freienbach | 23 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 22:36 | -14 | D V E V E |
12 | Kosova | 22 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 19:25 | -6 | D D E D D |
13 | Uzwil | 22 | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 23:31 | -8 | E D V E E |
14 | Linth | 22 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 27:38 | -11 | V E D D E |
15 | Taverne | 20 | 19 | 3 | 11 | 5 | 19:20 | -1 | E D E E E |
16 | Gossau | 18 | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 30:51 | -21 | D V D E V |
Lendas:
Play-Off Promoção
Possível Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Mendrisio | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 14:5 | +9 | V V V V E |
2 (3) | Kreuzlingen | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 31:15 | +16 | V D E E V |
3 (1) | Winterthur II | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 22:9 | +13 | V V D V D |
4 (9) | Tuggen | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 21:7 | +14 | V E V V D |
5 (2) | Eschen / Mauren | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 18:11 | +7 | V V D E V |
6 (7) | Grasshopper II | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 14:12 | +2 | V E D D V |
7 (4) | YF Juventus | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 23:15 | +8 | D V D V V |
8 (14) | Linth | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 17:15 | +2 | V D D E V |
9 (8) | Höngg | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:10 | +4 | D V E D D |
10 (13) | Uzwil | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 15:13 | +2 | E V E D E |
11 (10) | Balzers | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 15:19 | -4 | E V V V D |
12 (11) | Freienbach | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 9:14 | -5 | V V E D D |
13 (16) | Gossau | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 22:19 | +3 | V E V D D |
14 (12) | Kosova | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | D E D V V |
15 (15) | Taverne | 10 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 12:11 | +1 | E E E E E |
16 (5) | Wettswil-Bonstetten | 9 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 15:16 | -1 | E V E D E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Wettswil-Bonstetten | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 20:11 | +9 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Eschen / Mauren | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 22:18 | +4 | E D D E E |
3 (1) | Winterthur II | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 15:12 | +3 | V E V D E |
4 (4) | YF Juventus | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 14:12 | +2 | D E V V V |
5 (8) | Höngg | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | D V D D E |
6 (7) | Grasshopper II | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 18:18 | 0 | D D E V E |
7 (12) | Kosova | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 12:14 | -2 | D D E D D |
8 (15) | Taverne | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | D E E D V |
9 (3) | Kreuzlingen | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 11:16 | -5 | D D V D E |
10 (10) | Balzers | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11:16 | -5 | E D V E V |
11 (11) | Freienbach | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 13:22 | -9 | D E D D E |
12 (9) | Tuggen | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8:14 | -6 | E V D E V |
13 (13) | Uzwil | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8:18 | -10 | D E E V E |
14 (6) | Mendrisio | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 14:20 | -6 | D E V D E |
15 (14) | Linth | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10:23 | -13 | E D E D D |
16 (16) | Gossau | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 8:32 | -24 | D D V D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schötz | 41 | 19 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 46:17 | +29 | E E V V E |
2 | Rotkreuz | 39 | 19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 31:18 | +13 | E V D V V |
3 | Black Stars | 38 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 46:23 | +23 | E V V E D |
4 | Courtételle | 37 | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 46:30 | +16 | V D D D V |
5 | Concordia Basileia | 34 | 19 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 36:22 | +14 | E E V V E |
6 | Solothurn | 32 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 36:33 | +3 | E E D V E |
7 | Muttenz | 30 | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 51:33 | +18 | V V E E E |
8 | Wohlen | 25 | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 27:24 | +3 | V E V E D |
9 | Köniz | 23 | 19 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 21:29 | -8 | E E E V E |
10 | Münsingen | 21 | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 26:34 | -8 | V E E D D |
11 | Dietikon | 20 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 25:29 | -4 | V E V D D |
12 | Thun II | 20 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 21:35 | -14 | D E E E D |
13 | Langenthal | 18 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 15:28 | -13 | E V V D V |
14 | Bassecourt | 17 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 25:39 | -14 | D E E D D |
15 | Emmenbrücke | 17 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 19:39 | -20 | E D D D V |
16 | Muri | 11 | 20 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 22:60 | -38 | D D D E D |
Lendas:
Play-Off Promoção
Possível Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Courtételle | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 25:11 | +14 | V D V V V |
2 (3) | Black Stars | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 25:8 | +17 | V V V V E |
3 (7) | Muttenz | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 35:15 | +20 | V E V V V |
4 (1) | Schötz | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 30:9 | +21 | E V E D V |
5 (2) | Rotkreuz | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 17:8 | +9 | V V V V E |
6 (5) | Concordia Basileia | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 20:13 | +7 | E E V E D |
7 (6) | Solothurn | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18:12 | +6 | E D V D V |
8 (8) | Wohlen | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15:10 | +5 | V V D V V |
9 (11) | Dietikon | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 15:12 | +3 | V E D D V |
10 (10) | Münsingen | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15:13 | +2 | V E D D V |
11 (14) | Bassecourt | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 16:20 | -4 | E D E V D |
12 (9) | Köniz | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | E E V E D |
13 (13) | Langenthal | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 6:9 | -3 | V D V D V |
14 (12) | Thun II | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 15:20 | -5 | E E D V E |
15 (16) | Muri | 7 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 9:21 | -12 | D E V E E |
16 (15) | Emmenbrücke | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10:22 | -12 | E D D D E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Schötz | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 16:8 | +8 | E V V V E |
2 (2) | Rotkreuz | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 14:10 | +4 | E D V D V |
3 (5) | Concordia Basileia | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 16:9 | +7 | V E D D E |
4 (3) | Black Stars | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 21:15 | +6 | E V E D V |
5 (6) | Solothurn | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 18:21 | -3 | E V E V D |
6 (4) | Courtételle | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 21:19 | +2 | D D E V E |
7 (9) | Köniz | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12:19 | -7 | E V V D D |
8 (15) | Emmenbrücke | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9:17 | -8 | D D V V E |
9 (12) | Thun II | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6:15 | -9 | D E D D V |
10 (7) | Muttenz | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 16:18 | -2 | V E E D D |
11 (8) | Wohlen | 8 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 12:14 | -2 | E E D D E |
12 (13) | Langenthal | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9:19 | -10 | E V E D D |
13 (10) | Münsingen | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11:21 | -10 | E D D D D |
14 (14) | Bassecourt | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9:19 | -10 | D E D D E |
15 (16) | Muri | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 13:39 | -26 | D D D D V |
16 (11) | Dietikon | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 10:17 | -7 | V D D E D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grand-Saconnex | 42 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 45:23 | +22 | E V V E D |
2 | Sion II | 34 | 19 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 48:27 | +21 | V V E E V |
3 | Lausanne Sport II | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 33:19 | +14 | E D V V V |
4 | Chênois | 30 | 20 | 7 | 9 | 4 | 35:27 | +8 | E E E V D |
5 | Yverdon Sport II | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 35:23 | +12 | E V V V V |
6 | Coffrane | 29 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 29:37 | -8 | D V D V E |
7 | Echallens | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 30:31 | -1 | E D E V D |
8 | Vevey Sports | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 29:20 | +9 | E V D V E |
9 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 29:30 | -1 | E E D D V |
10 | Naters | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 30:33 | -3 | E V E D E |
11 | Portalban / Gletterens | 24 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 22:35 | -13 | E D V D D |
12 | Monthey | 18 | 19 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 20:24 | -4 | E V E D E |
13 | Meyrin | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 25:30 | -5 | D E D D E |
14 | Terre Sainte | 14 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 18:36 | -18 | D E D D V |
15 | Pully Football | 13 | 18 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 24:43 | -19 | E D E E D |
16 | La Sarraz-Eclépens | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 19:33 | -14 | E D V D E |
Lendas:
Play-Off Promoção
Possível Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Grand-Saconnex | 26 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 25:10 | +15 | V E V V V |
2 (3) | Lausanne Sport II | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 23:7 | +16 | V V V V D |
3 (2) | Sion II | 22 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 32:9 | +23 | V E V E V |
4 (4) | Chênois | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 21:13 | +8 | E V E E D |
5 (9) | La Chaux-de-Fonds | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18:12 | +6 | E D V V V |
6 (7) | Echallens | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 18:14 | +4 | E V V E V |
7 (8) | Vevey Sports | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 13:8 | +5 | V V E D E |
8 (10) | Naters | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 17:16 | +1 | E E E D V |
9 (11) | Portalban / Gletterens | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14:18 | -4 | E D E V D |
10 (5) | Yverdon Sport II | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 18:9 | +9 | V V V E D |
11 (6) | Coffrane | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 16:16 | 0 | V V D V D |
12 (13) | Meyrin | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | E D E V E |
13 (15) | Pully Football | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 16:20 | -4 | E D E E D |
14 (14) | Terre Sainte | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 11:16 | -5 | D D D E V |
15 (12) | Monthey | 9 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | E V D E D |
16 (16) | La Sarraz-Eclépens | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9:15 | -6 | D V D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Grand-Saconnex | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 20:13 | +7 | E V D V D |
2 (5) | Yverdon Sport II | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 17:14 | +3 | E V E D V |
3 (6) | Coffrane | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:21 | -8 | D D E V V |
4 (2) | Sion II | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 16:18 | -2 | V E D E E |
5 (8) | Vevey Sports | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 16:12 | +4 | E D D D D |
6 (4) | Chênois | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 14:14 | 0 | E E D E E |
7 (10) | Naters | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 13:17 | -4 | V D D E D |
8 (7) | Echallens | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12:17 | -5 | D E V D V |
9 (3) | Lausanne Sport II | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | E D E V E |
10 (12) | Monthey | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | E V D V E |
11 (9) | La Chaux-de-Fonds | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 11:18 | -7 | E D E D V |
12 (11) | Portalban / Gletterens | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8:17 | -9 | D V D E V |
13 (13) | Meyrin | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 16:23 | -7 | D D D E V |
14 (16) | La Sarraz-Eclépens | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 10:18 | -8 | E V D E D |
15 (14) | Terre Sainte | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7:20 | -13 | E D V D D |
16 (15) | Pully Football | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 8:23 | -15 | E D D D E |