1. Liga (2023/2024)
0
720 jogos
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YF Juventus | 44 | 24 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 51:30 | +21 | V V V E V |
2 | Mendrisio | 43 | 24 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 35:26 | +9 | V V E V V |
3 | Kreuzlingen | 40 | 24 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 48:33 | +15 | V V E E E |
4 | Eschen / Mauren | 39 | 24 | 10 | 9 | 5 | 44:30 | +14 | V E V V E |
5 | Tuggen | 38 | 24 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 40:25 | +15 | V V V E E |
6 | Winterthur II | 38 | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 42:30 | +12 | D D D V V |
7 | Wettswil-Bonstetten | 33 | 24 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 38:34 | +4 | D D E E D |
8 | Grasshopper II | 33 | 24 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 35:33 | +2 | E E E E V |
9 | Höngg | 32 | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 27:28 | -1 | D E V D D |
10 | Linth | 32 | 24 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 35:45 | -10 | D E V V V |
11 | Freienbach | 30 | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 27:41 | -14 | V V E D D |
12 | Kosova | 28 | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 21:28 | -7 | D V D V D |
13 | Taverne | 24 | 24 | 4 | 12 | 8 | 23:29 | -6 | V D E D D |
14 | Uzwil | 23 | 24 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 25:38 | -13 | E D D D E |
15 | Balzers | 23 | 24 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 28:42 | -14 | D D D E E |
16 | Gossau | 19 | 24 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 34:61 | -27 | D D D E D |
Lendas:
Play-Off Promoção
Possível Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Mendrisio | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 16:5 | +11 | V E V V V |
2 (5) | Tuggen | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 29:10 | +19 | V V E V E |
3 (3) | Kreuzlingen | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 34:16 | +18 | V E V D E |
4 (1) | YF Juventus | 24 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 34:16 | +18 | V V V D V |
5 (6) | Winterthur II | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 26:12 | +14 | D V V V D |
6 (4) | Eschen / Mauren | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 21:11 | +10 | V V V V D |
7 (10) | Linth | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 20:16 | +4 | E V V D D |
8 (8) | Grasshopper II | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 16:14 | +2 | E E V E D |
9 (12) | Kosova | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 9:11 | -2 | V V D E D |
10 (9) | Höngg | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 15:11 | +4 | D V D V E |
11 (11) | Freienbach | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 13:18 | -5 | V E D V V |
12 (14) | Uzwil | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 16:15 | +1 | E D E V E |
13 (16) | Gossau | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 24:22 | +2 | D E V E V |
14 (13) | Taverne | 13 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 15:15 | 0 | V D E E E |
15 (15) | Balzers | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 16:21 | -5 | D E V V V |
16 (7) | Wettswil-Bonstetten | 10 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 16:20 | -4 | D E D E V |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (7) | Wettswil-Bonstetten | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 22:14 | +8 | D E V V V |
2 (1) | YF Juventus | 20 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 17:14 | +3 | V E D E V |
3 (4) | Eschen / Mauren | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 23:19 | +4 | E E D D E |
4 (2) | Mendrisio | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 19:21 | -2 | V V V D E |
5 (6) | Winterthur II | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 16:18 | -2 | D D V E V |
6 (8) | Grasshopper II | 15 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 19:19 | 0 | E E D D E |
7 (3) | Kreuzlingen | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 14:17 | -3 | V E E D D |
8 (9) | Höngg | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 12:17 | -5 | E D D V D |
9 (5) | Tuggen | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 11:15 | -4 | V E E V D |
10 (11) | Freienbach | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 14:23 | -9 | V D D E D |
11 (10) | Linth | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 15:29 | -14 | D V V E D |
12 (13) | Taverne | 11 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 8:14 | -6 | D E D D E |
13 (12) | Kosova | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 12:17 | -5 | D D D D E |
14 (15) | Balzers | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12:21 | -9 | D D E D V |
15 (14) | Uzwil | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 9:23 | -14 | D D D E E |
16 (16) | Gossau | 6 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 10:39 | -29 | D D D D V |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schötz | 54 | 24 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 63:22 | +41 | V E V V V |
2 | Rotkreuz | 48 | 24 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 38:23 | +15 | E V E V E |
3 | Black Stars | 47 | 24 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 58:30 | +28 | V D D V V |
4 | Concordia Basileia | 47 | 24 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 50:28 | +22 | V V V E V |
5 | Courtételle | 43 | 24 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 53:31 | +22 | V E E E V |
6 | Solothurn | 43 | 24 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 47:40 | +7 | V V V E E |
7 | Muttenz | 40 | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 62:38 | +24 | V V V E V |
8 | Münsingen | 30 | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 35:38 | -3 | V V D V V |
9 | Wohlen | 29 | 24 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 31:35 | -4 | D V D E V |
10 | Thun II | 29 | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 35:45 | -10 | D V V D D |
11 | Dietikon | 26 | 24 | 8 | 2 | 14 | 35:41 | -6 | D D V V D |
12 | Köniz | 25 | 24 | 5 | 10 | 9 | 23:38 | -15 | D D E E D |
13 | Bassecourt | 20 | 24 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 33:50 | -17 | D D D D V |
14 | Langenthal | 20 | 24 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 20:37 | -17 | E D D D E |
15 | Emmenbrücke | 17 | 24 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 22:59 | -37 | D D D D D |
16 | Muri | 11 | 24 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 27:77 | -50 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Play-Off Promoção
Possível Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Black Stars | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 34:12 | +22 | V D V V V |
2 (5) | Courtételle | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 32:12 | +20 | V E V D V |
3 (7) | Muttenz | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 41:17 | +24 | V V V E V |
4 (1) | Schötz | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 37:11 | +26 | E V V E V |
5 (4) | Concordia Basileia | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 27:16 | +11 | V V E E V |
6 (2) | Rotkreuz | 23 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 21:12 | +9 | E E E V V |
7 (6) | Solothurn | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 23:15 | +8 | V E E D V |
8 (8) | Münsingen | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 18:15 | +3 | V D V E D |
9 (9) | Wohlen | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 17:20 | -3 | D D V V D |
10 (11) | Dietikon | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 18:20 | -2 | D D V E D |
11 (13) | Bassecourt | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 22:25 | -3 | D D V E D |
12 (12) | Köniz | 12 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 9:12 | -3 | D E E E V |
13 (10) | Thun II | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 19:24 | -5 | D V E E D |
14 (14) | Langenthal | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 8:13 | -5 | D D E V D |
15 (16) | Muri | 7 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 12:29 | -17 | D D D E V |
16 (15) | Emmenbrücke | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 11:30 | -19 | D D E D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Schötz | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 26:11 | +15 | V V E V V |
2 (2) | Rotkreuz | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 17:11 | +6 | V V E D V |
3 (4) | Concordia Basileia | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 23:12 | +11 | V V E V E |
4 (6) | Solothurn | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 24:25 | -1 | V V E E V |
5 (3) | Black Stars | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 24:18 | +6 | D V E V E |
6 (10) | Thun II | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 16:21 | -5 | V D D E D |
7 (5) | Courtételle | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 21:19 | +2 | E E D D E |
8 (12) | Köniz | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 14:26 | -12 | D E D E V |
9 (7) | Muttenz | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 21:21 | 0 | V E V E E |
10 (9) | Wohlen | 12 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 14:15 | -1 | V E E E D |
11 (8) | Münsingen | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 17:23 | -6 | V V E D D |
12 (15) | Emmenbrücke | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 11:29 | -18 | D D D D D |
13 (11) | Dietikon | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 17:21 | -4 | D V V V D |
14 (14) | Langenthal | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 12:24 | -12 | E D E V E |
15 (13) | Bassecourt | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 11:25 | -14 | D D D E D |
16 (16) | Muri | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 15:48 | -33 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grand-Saconnex | 54 | 24 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 52:26 | +26 | V V V V E |
2 | Sion II | 40 | 23 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 55:32 | +23 | D V D V V |
3 | Yverdon Sport II | 39 | 24 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 46:31 | +15 | E D V D V |
4 | Lausanne Sport II | 38 | 23 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 38:27 | +11 | D D D V E |
5 | Vevey Sports | 35 | 24 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 38:25 | +13 | E E V V E |
6 | Chênois | 35 | 24 | 8 | 11 | 5 | 41:33 | +8 | E E V D E |
7 | Echallens | 35 | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 38:41 | -3 | D V E D D |
8 | Coffrane | 34 | 23 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 36:42 | -6 | E D E V D |
9 | Naters | 32 | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 37:41 | -4 | D D V V D |
10 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | 30 | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 32:36 | -4 | V E D D E |
11 | Portalban / Gletterens | 29 | 24 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 31:44 | -13 | V D E E E |
12 | Meyrin | 27 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 34:38 | -4 | V D V D V |
13 | Monthey | 27 | 24 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 26:31 | -5 | V V D D V |
14 | La Sarraz-Eclépens | 25 | 23 | 7 | 4 | 12 | 27:40 | -13 | V V E D V |
15 | Pully Football | 19 | 24 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 30:53 | -23 | D V D V D |
16 | Terre Sainte | 16 | 24 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 22:43 | -21 | D E D E D |
Lendas:
Play-Off Promoção
Possível Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Grand-Saconnex | 32 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 27:10 | +17 | V V V E V |
2 (4) | Lausanne Sport II | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 25:10 | +15 | D V V V V |
3 (2) | Sion II | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 33:12 | +21 | D D V E V |
4 (3) | Yverdon Sport II | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 25:13 | +12 | E D V V V |
5 (6) | Chênois | 20 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 25:18 | +7 | E D E V E |
6 (5) | Vevey Sports | 20 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 18:11 | +7 | E V E V V |
7 (10) | La Chaux-de-Fonds | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 20:16 | +4 | V D E D V |
8 (7) | Echallens | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 22:19 | +3 | V D E V V |
9 (12) | Meyrin | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 15:9 | +6 | V V V E D |
10 (11) | Portalban / Gletterens | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 18:21 | -3 | V E E D E |
11 (9) | Naters | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 19:18 | +1 | D V E E E |
12 (8) | Coffrane | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 20:18 | +2 | D V V V D |
13 (14) | La Sarraz-Eclépens | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 16:19 | -3 | V E V D V |
14 (15) | Pully Football | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 18:24 | -6 | V D E D E |
15 (13) | Monthey | 12 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 14:15 | -1 | V D E V D |
16 (16) | Terre Sainte | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 15:20 | -5 | E E D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Grand-Saconnex | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 25:16 | +9 | V V E V D |
2 (3) | Yverdon Sport II | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 21:18 | +3 | D E V E D |
3 (2) | Sion II | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 22:20 | +2 | V V V E D |
4 (8) | Coffrane | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 16:24 | -8 | E E D D E |
5 (5) | Vevey Sports | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 20:14 | +6 | E V E D D |
6 (6) | Chênois | 15 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 16:15 | +1 | E V E E D |
7 (13) | Monthey | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 12:16 | -4 | V D V E V |
8 (7) | Echallens | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 16:22 | -6 | D E D D E |
9 (9) | Naters | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 18:23 | -5 | D V D V D |
10 (4) | Lausanne Sport II | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 13:17 | -4 | D D E E D |
11 (10) | La Chaux-de-Fonds | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 12:20 | -8 | E D E D E |
12 (11) | Portalban / Gletterens | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13:23 | -10 | D E D V D |
13 (12) | Meyrin | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 19:29 | -10 | D D D D D |
14 (14) | La Sarraz-Eclépens | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11:21 | -10 | V D E V D |
15 (15) | Pully Football | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 12:29 | -17 | D V D E D |
16 (16) | Terre Sainte | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 7:23 | -16 | D D D E D |
Classificação visual
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YF Juventus | 44 | 24 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 51:30 | +21 |
2 | Mendrisio | 43 | 24 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 35:26 | +9 |
3 | Kreuzlingen | 40 | 24 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 48:33 | +15 |
4 | Eschen / Mauren | 39 | 24 | 10 | 9 | 5 | 44:30 | +14 |
5 | Tuggen | 38 | 24 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 40:25 | +15 |
6 | Winterthur II | 38 | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 42:30 | +12 |
7 | Wettswil-Bonstetten | 33 | 24 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 38:34 | +4 |
8 | Grasshopper II | 33 | 24 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 35:33 | +2 |
9 | Höngg | 32 | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 27:28 | -1 |
10 | Linth | 32 | 24 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 35:45 | -10 |
11 | Freienbach | 30 | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 27:41 | -14 |
12 | Kosova | 28 | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 21:28 | -7 |
13 | Taverne | 24 | 24 | 4 | 12 | 8 | 23:29 | -6 |
14 | Uzwil | 23 | 24 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 25:38 | -13 |
15 | Balzers | 23 | 24 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 28:42 | -14 |
16 | Gossau | 19 | 24 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 34:61 | -27 |
Lendas:
Play-Off Promoção
Possível Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schötz | 54 | 24 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 63:22 | +41 |
2 | Rotkreuz | 48 | 24 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 38:23 | +15 |
3 | Black Stars | 47 | 24 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 58:30 | +28 |
4 | Concordia Basileia | 47 | 24 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 50:28 | +22 |
5 | Courtételle | 43 | 24 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 53:31 | +22 |
6 | Solothurn | 43 | 24 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 47:40 | +7 |
7 | Muttenz | 40 | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 62:38 | +24 |
8 | Münsingen | 30 | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 35:38 | -3 |
9 | Wohlen | 29 | 24 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 31:35 | -4 |
10 | Thun II | 29 | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 35:45 | -10 |
11 | Dietikon | 26 | 24 | 8 | 2 | 14 | 35:41 | -6 |
12 | Köniz | 25 | 24 | 5 | 10 | 9 | 23:38 | -15 |
13 | Bassecourt | 20 | 24 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 33:50 | -17 |
14 | Langenthal | 20 | 24 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 20:37 | -17 |
15 | Emmenbrücke | 17 | 24 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 22:59 | -37 |
16 | Muri | 11 | 24 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 27:77 | -50 |
Lendas:
Play-Off Promoção
Possível Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grand-Saconnex | 54 | 24 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 52:26 | +26 |
2 | Sion II | 40 | 23 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 55:32 | +23 |
3 | Yverdon Sport II | 39 | 24 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 46:31 | +15 |
4 | Lausanne Sport II | 38 | 23 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 38:27 | +11 |
5 | Vevey Sports | 35 | 24 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 38:25 | +13 |
6 | Chênois | 35 | 24 | 8 | 11 | 5 | 41:33 | +8 |
7 | Echallens | 35 | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 38:41 | -3 |
8 | Coffrane | 34 | 23 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 36:42 | -6 |
9 | Naters | 32 | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 37:41 | -4 |
10 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | 30 | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 32:36 | -4 |
11 | Portalban / Gletterens | 29 | 24 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 31:44 | -13 |
12 | Meyrin | 27 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 34:38 | -4 |
13 | Monthey | 27 | 24 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 26:31 | -5 |
14 | La Sarraz-Eclépens | 25 | 23 | 7 | 4 | 12 | 27:40 | -13 |
15 | Pully Football | 19 | 24 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 30:53 | -23 |
16 | Terre Sainte | 16 | 24 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 22:43 | -21 |
Lendas:
Play-Off Promoção
Possível Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção