Liga de Promoção (2023/2024)
0
306 jogos
Jogos de hoje
Suíça : Liga de Promoção
28.0317:00
Breitenrain
Paradiso
Preview
Ultimos resultados
Suíça : Liga de Promoção
Ronda 25 (Temporada Regular)
27.0319:00
Biel-Bienne
Bavois
4
0
FIN
Ronda 24 (Temporada Regular)
23.0316:30
Kriens
Delemont
6
2
FIN
23.0316:00
São Galo II
Breitenrain
4
0
FIN
23.0316:00
Etoile Carouge
Servette II
3
2
FIN
23.0316:00
Bulle
Biel-Bienne
1
0
FIN
23.0315:00
Cham
Brühl
4
0
FIN
23.0315:00
Rapperswil-Jona
Lucerna II
2
3
FIN
23.0315:00
Young Boys II
Zurique II
2
0
FIN
23.0315:00
Bavois
Team Ticino
3
1
FIN
23.0314:00
Paradiso
Basileia II
1
1
FIN
Ronda 23 (Temporada Regular)
17.0315:00
Servette II
Cham
1
1
FIN
17.0314:00
Team Ticino
Bulle
2
1
FIN
17.0314:00
Biel-Bienne
Paradiso
1
1
FIN
17.0313:30
Delemont
Etoile Carouge
3
2
FIN
16.0318:45
Zurique II
Kriens
1
2
FIN
Jogos agendados
Suíça : Liga de Promoção
Ronda 25 (Temporada Regular)
30.0314:00
Team Ticino
Cham
Preview
30.0314:00
Basileia II
Bulle
Preview
30.0315:00
Lucerna II
São Galo II
Preview
30.0315:00
Zurique II
Rapperswil-Jona
Preview
30.0315:00
Brühl
Etoile Carouge
Preview
31.0314:00
Servette II
Delemont
Preview
Ronda 26 (Temporada Regular)
06.04
São Galo II
Zurique II
Preview
06.0413:00
Paradiso
Lucerna II
Preview
06.0414:00
Bavois
Basileia II
Preview
06.0414:00
Cham
Biel-Bienne
Preview
06.0414:00
Rapperswil-Jona
Young Boys II
Preview
06.0415:00
Etoile Carouge
Team Ticino
Preview
06.0415:00
Bulle
Breitenrain
Preview
06.0415:30
Kriens
Servette II
Preview
07.0412:30
Delemont
Brühl
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Etoile Carouge | 53 | 24 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 48:26 | +22 | V D V E V |
2 | Rapperswil-Jona | 48 | 24 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 50:28 | +22 | D D V V V |
3 | Paradiso | 44 | 24 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 30:22 | +8 | E E V D E |
4 | Biel-Bienne | 43 | 25 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 47:29 | +18 | V D E V D |
5 | Kriens | 42 | 25 | 11 | 9 | 5 | 42:40 | +2 | V V D V E |
6 | Cham | 38 | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 55:43 | +12 | V E D E V |
7 | Brühl | 36 | 23 | 11 | 3 | 9 | 34:36 | -2 | D D V V V |
8 | Delemont | 35 | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 38:48 | -10 | D V V V E |
9 | Breitenrain | 34 | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 34:40 | -6 | D V E E D |
10 | Lucerna II | 31 | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 47:50 | -3 | V V D E V |
11 | Zurique II | 31 | 23 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 45:37 | +8 | D D V E V |
12 | Young Boys II | 30 | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 36:48 | -12 | V D E D D |
13 | Bavois | 29 | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 44:44 | 0 | D V V V D |
14 | Basileia II | 26 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 38:44 | -6 | E E D V D |
15 | Bulle | 25 | 24 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 34:46 | -12 | V D D D E |
16 | São Galo II | 24 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 39:41 | -2 | V E D V D |
17 | Team Ticino | 21 | 24 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 28:50 | -22 | D V D D D |
18 | Servette II | 15 | 24 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 35:52 | -17 | D E D V E |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Etoile Carouge | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 24:12 | +12 | V E V V V |
2 (6) | Cham | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 35:19 | +16 | V D E V V |
3 (2) | Rapperswil-Jona | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 29:13 | +16 | D V V V V |
4 (7) | Brühl | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 23:14 | +9 | D V D E V |
5 (3) | Paradiso | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 13:8 | +5 | E V E V V |
6 (4) | Biel-Bienne | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 24:13 | +11 | V E D V V |
7 (8) | Delemont | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 24:22 | +2 | V V E E V |
8 (5) | Kriens | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 21:21 | 0 | V D E D V |
9 (11) | Zurique II | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 26:13 | +13 | D V V V D |
10 (13) | Bavois | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 27:20 | +7 | V V D D D |
11 (17) | Team Ticino | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 16:19 | -3 | V D D V V |
12 (9) | Breitenrain | 18 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 20:17 | +3 | V E E D E |
13 (15) | Bulle | 18 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 27:26 | +1 | V D E V E |
14 (12) | Young Boys II | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 17:20 | -3 | V D D V D |
15 (14) | Basileia II | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 21:17 | +4 | E V V V D |
16 (10) | Lucerna II | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 25:22 | +3 | V D E V E |
17 (16) | São Galo II | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 14:18 | -4 | V D D D D |
18 (18) | Servette II | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 17:27 | -10 | E V D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Etoile Carouge | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 24:14 | +10 | D V V D D |
2 (4) | Biel-Bienne | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 23:16 | +7 | D V V V D |
3 (2) | Rapperswil-Jona | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 21:15 | +6 | D V V D V |
4 (5) | Kriens | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 21:19 | +2 | V V E V V |
5 (3) | Paradiso | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 17:14 | +3 | E D E V D |
6 (9) | Breitenrain | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 14:23 | -9 | D D V D D |
7 (10) | Lucerna II | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 22:28 | -6 | V D E V D |
8 (16) | São Galo II | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 25:23 | +2 | E V V D E |
9 (8) | Delemont | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 14:26 | -12 | D V E V D |
10 (12) | Young Boys II | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 19:28 | -9 | D E D V E |
11 (7) | Brühl | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 11:22 | -11 | D V V D E |
12 (11) | Zurique II | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 19:24 | -5 | D E D D V |
13 (6) | Cham | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 20:24 | -4 | E E V D D |
14 (13) | Bavois | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 17:24 | -7 | D V D E D |
15 (18) | Servette II | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 18:25 | -7 | D D E D V |
16 (14) | Basileia II | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 17:27 | -10 | E D D E D |
17 (15) | Bulle | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 7:20 | -13 | D D D E D |
18 (17) | Team Ticino | 3 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 12:31 | -19 | D D D E D |