Segunda Divisão (2024)
0
224 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Uruguai : Segunda Divisão
Ronda 1 (Primeira Fase)
17.0417:00
Oriental
Albion
2
0
FIN
17.0413:00
Club Social y Deportivo Cooper
Colón
0
1
FIN
Ronda 5 (Primeira Fase)
14.0415:30
Uruguay Montevideo
Albion
0
1
FIN
13.0420:00
La Luz
Juventud
0
1
FIN
13.0419:00
Sud América
Oriental
1
2
FIN
13.0415:30
Colón
Atenas
2
1
FIN
13.0413:00
Rentistas
Cerrito
1
0
FIN
12.0415:00
Club Social y Deportivo Cooper
Plaza Colonia
3
3
FIN
Ronda 4 (Primeira Fase)
07.0423:30
Oriental
La Luz
0
1
FIN
07.0419:00
Tacuarembó
Uruguay Montevideo
1
3
FIN
07.0415:30
Albion
Sud América
3
0
FIN
06.0423:30
City Torque
Colón
3
0
FIN
06.0423:00
Cerrito
Club Social y Deportivo Cooper
1
1
FIN
06.0419:00
Atenas
Rentistas
0
1
FIN
Ronda 3 (Primeira Fase)
31.0313:00
Rentistas
City Torque
0
1
FIN
Jogos agendados
Uruguai : Segunda Divisão
Ronda 6 (Primeira Fase)
19.0422:00
Plaza Colonia
Rentistas
Preview
21.0413:00
Juventud
Sud América
Preview
21.0414:00
Cerrito
Colón
Preview
21.0418:30
Atenas
City Torque
Preview
21.0420:50
Oriental
Uruguay Montevideo
Preview
22.0400:45
Albion
Tacuarembó
Preview
Ronda 7 (Primeira Fase)
27.04
Rentistas
Club Social y Deportivo Cooper
Preview
27.04
City Torque
Cerrito
Preview
27.04
Colón
Plaza Colonia
Preview
27.04
Tacuarembó
Oriental
Preview
27.04
Sud América
La Luz
Preview
27.04
Uruguay Montevideo
Juventud
Preview
Ronda 1 (Segunda Fase)
04.05
Colón
Sud América
Preview
04.05
Plaza Colonia
Atenas
Preview
04.05
Oriental
Tacuarembó
Preview
Classificações
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Albion | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | D V V V E |
2 | Tacuarembó | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | D V V V |
3 | Juventud | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | V V E D |
4 | Uruguay Montevideo | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:3 | +1 | D V V D |
5 | Oriental | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | V V D D |
6 | La Luz | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2:4 | -2 | D V D D V |
7 | Sud América | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:8 | -7 | D D D D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | City Torque | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | V V V V |
2 | Rentistas | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | V V D E |
3 | Colón | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | V V D E |
4 | Cerrito | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | D E V E |
5 | Club Social y Deportivo Cooper | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | D E E V D |
6 | Plaza Colonia | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | E D E D |
7 | Atenas | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | D D D E E |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Albion | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V E |
2 (5) | Oriental | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | V D |
3 (3) | Juventud | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | V D |
4 (4) | Uruguay Montevideo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | D V |
5 (2) | Tacuarembó | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D V |
6 (6) | La Luz | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | D D V |
7 (7) | Sud América | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | D D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | City Torque | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V V |
2 (3) | Colón | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | V E |
3 (5) | Club Social y Deportivo Cooper | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | D E V |
4 (2) | Rentistas | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | V D |
5 (4) | Cerrito | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E E |
6 (7) | Atenas | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D E |
7 (6) | Plaza Colonia | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | D D |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Tacuarembó | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | V V |
2 (1) | Albion | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | D V V |
3 (3) | Juventud | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V E |
4 (4) | Uruguay Montevideo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | V D |
5 (6) | La Luz | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | V D |
6 (5) | Oriental | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | V D |
7 (7) | Sud América | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | D D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | City Torque | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V V |
2 (2) | Rentistas | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V E |
3 (4) | Cerrito | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | D V |
4 (3) | Colón | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | V D |
5 (6) | Plaza Colonia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | E E |
6 (5) | Club Social y Deportivo Cooper | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | E D |
7 (7) | Atenas | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | D D E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Uruguay Montevideo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Tacuarembó | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Sud América | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Rentistas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | Plaza Colonia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | Oriental | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 | La Luz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 | Juventud | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 | Club Social y Deportivo Cooper | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 | Colón | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
11 | City Torque | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
12 | Cerrito | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
13 | Atenas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
14 | Albion | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Uruguay Montevideo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Tacuarembó | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Sud América | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Rentistas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Plaza Colonia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Oriental | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | La Luz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Juventud | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 (9) | Club Social y Deportivo Cooper | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 (10) | Colón | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
11 (11) | City Torque | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
12 (12) | Cerrito | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
13 (13) | Atenas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
14 (14) | Albion | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Uruguay Montevideo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Tacuarembó | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Sud América | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Rentistas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Plaza Colonia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Oriental | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | La Luz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Juventud | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 (9) | Club Social y Deportivo Cooper | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 (10) | Colón | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
11 (11) | City Torque | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
12 (12) | Cerrito | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
13 (13) | Atenas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
14 (14) | Albion | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Marcadores
Jogador
Golos
Equipa