Ligat Al Feminina (2023/2024)
0
80 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Israel : Ligat Al Feminina
Ronda 1 (Rodada Despromoção)
14.0318:15
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera
Hapoel Ra'anana
5
1
FIN
Ronda 1 (Rodada Campeonato)
14.0318:00
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalém FC
Hapoel Ironi Petach Tikva FC
0
0
FIN
14.0317:00
Maccabi Kiryat Gat
ASA Tel Aviv
4
1
FIN
Ronda 1 (Rodada Despromoção)
13.0317:00
Ironi Ramat HaSharon
Bnot Netanya
1
1
FIN
Ronda 14 (Temporada Regular)
07.0318:20
Hapoel Ra'anana
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera
0
2
FIN
07.0317:40
Ironi Ramat HaSharon
Bnot Netanya
1
1
FIN
07.0317:05
ASA Tel Aviv
Maccabi Kiryat Gat
2
4
FIN
07.0317:00
Hapoel Ironi Petach Tikva FC
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalém FC
0
1
FIN
Ronda 13 (Temporada Regular)
08.0218:30
Bnot Netanya
Hapoel Ra'anana
2
0
FIN
08.0218:10
Maccabi Kiryat Gat
Hapoel Ironi Petach Tikva FC
0
1
FIN
08.0218:00
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera
ASA Tel Aviv
1
1
FIN
08.0218:00
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalém FC
Ironi Ramat HaSharon
0
0
FIN
Ronda 12 (Temporada Regular)
01.0218:45
Hapoel Ra'anana
ASA Tel Aviv
1
3
FIN
01.0218:30
Bnot Netanya
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalém FC
0
3
FIN
01.0217:30
Ironi Ramat HaSharon
Maccabi Kiryat Gat
2
2
FIN
Jogos agendados
Israel : Ligat Al Feminina
Ronda 2 (Rodada Despromoção)
21.0316:00
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera
Ironi Ramat HaSharon
Preview
Ronda 2 (Rodada Campeonato)
21.0316:00
Maccabi Kiryat Gat
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalém FC
Preview
Ronda 2 (Rodada Despromoção)
21.0318:20
Hapoel Ra'anana
Bnot Netanya
Preview
Ronda 2 (Rodada Campeonato)
21.0318:30
ASA Tel Aviv
Hapoel Ironi Petach Tikva FC
Preview
Ronda 3 (Rodada Despromoção)
28.03
Ironi Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Ra'anana
Preview
28.03
Bnot Netanya
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera
Preview
Ronda 3 (Rodada Campeonato)
28.03
Hapoel Ironi Petach Tikva FC
Maccabi Kiryat Gat
Preview
28.03
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalém FC
ASA Tel Aviv
Preview
Ronda 4 (Rodada Campeonato)
18.04
Hapoel Ironi Petach Tikva FC
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalém FC
Preview
Ronda 4 (Rodada Despromoção)
18.04
Hapoel Ra'anana
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera
Preview
18.04
Bnot Netanya
Ironi Ramat HaSharon
Preview
Ronda 4 (Rodada Campeonato)
18.04
ASA Tel Aviv
Maccabi Kiryat Gat
Preview
Ronda 5 (Rodada Campeonato)
25.04
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalém FC
Maccabi Kiryat Gat
Preview
25.04
Hapoel Ironi Petach Tikva FC
ASA Tel Aviv
Preview
Ronda 5 (Rodada Despromoção)
25.04
Bnot Netanya
Hapoel Ra'anana
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maccabi Kiryat Gat | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 40:15 | +25 | V D E V D |
2 | Hapoel Katamon Jerusalém FC | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 28:13 | +15 | V E V V V |
3 | Hapoel Ironi Petach Tikva FC | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 23:17 | +6 | D V V E V |
4 | ASA Tel Aviv | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 21:17 | +4 | D E V E V |
5 | Maccabi Kishronot Hadera | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 19:25 | -6 | V E D D V |
6 | Ironi Ramat HaSharon | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 14:21 | -7 | E E E V D |
7 | Bnot Netanya | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 17:33 | -16 | E V D D D |
8 | Hapoel Ra'anana | 6 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 11:32 | -21 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Rodada Campeonato
Rodada Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Maccabi Kiryat Gat | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 21:5 | +16 | D V V V V |
2 (2) | Hapoel Katamon Jerusalém FC | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 17:6 | +11 | E V V V D |
3 (4) | ASA Tel Aviv | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 12:11 | +1 | D E V E V |
4 (3) | Hapoel Ironi Petach Tikva FC | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | D V E E D |
5 (5) | Maccabi Kishronot Hadera | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 | E D V V D |
6 (7) | Bnot Netanya | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8:15 | -7 | V D D E D |
7 (6) | Ironi Ramat HaSharon | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6:15 | -9 | E E D D D |
8 (8) | Hapoel Ra'anana | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6:18 | -12 | D D D D E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Hapoel Ironi Petach Tikva FC | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 17:12 | +5 | V E V E V |
2 (1) | Maccabi Kiryat Gat | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 19:10 | +9 | V E D E V |
3 (2) | Hapoel Katamon Jerusalém FC | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 | V V D V E |
4 (4) | ASA Tel Aviv | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9:6 | +3 | E V V D D |
5 (6) | Ironi Ramat HaSharon | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | E V E V V |
6 (5) | Maccabi Kishronot Hadera | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | V D V D E |
7 (7) | Bnot Netanya | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9:18 | -9 | E D D E D |
8 (8) | Hapoel Ra'anana | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5:14 | -9 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maccabi Kishronot Hadera | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V |
2 | Bnot Netanya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
3 | Ironi Ramat HaSharon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
4 | Hapoel Ra'anana | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Maccabi Kishronot Hadera | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V |
2 (3) | Ironi Ramat HaSharon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
3 (2) | Bnot Netanya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Hapoel Ra'anana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Bnot Netanya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
2 (1) | Maccabi Kishronot Hadera | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Ironi Ramat HaSharon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Hapoel Ra'anana | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maccabi Kiryat Gat | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V |
2 | Hapoel Katamon Jerusalém FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
3 | Hapoel Ironi Petach Tikva FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
4 | ASA Tel Aviv | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Maccabi Kiryat Gat | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V |
2 (2) | Hapoel Katamon Jerusalém FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
3 (4) | ASA Tel Aviv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (3) | Hapoel Ironi Petach Tikva FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Hapoel Ironi Petach Tikva FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
2 (2) | Hapoel Katamon Jerusalém FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (1) | Maccabi Kiryat Gat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | ASA Tel Aviv | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | D |