Taça (2024)
0
41 jogos
Jogos de hoje
Cazaquistão : Taça
19.0308:00
Maqtaaral
Akademii Futbola SD Family
Preview
19.0311:00
Kyran
Aksu
Preview
Ultimos resultados
Cazaquistão : Taça
Ronda 3 (Qualificação)
18.0311:00
FK Arys
Kaspiy
0
0
FIN
18.0308:00
FK Yassy Turkistan
Taraz
0
3
FIN
18.0307:00
FK AKAS Almaty
FK Irtysh Pavlodar
1
1
FIN
18.0305:00
Okzhetpes
FK Khan Tengri
2
2
FIN
17.0308:00
Altay FK
Akzhayik
1
0
FIN
Ronda 2 (Qualificação)
16.0311:00
FK Zhetisay
Kyran
1
1
FIN
16.0308:00
FK Ulytau Zhezkazgan
Maqtaaral
1
0
FIN
15.0311:00
FK Khan Tengri
FK AKAS Almaty
1
2
FIN
15.0311:00
FO Jas Qyran
FK Arys
1
0
FIN
15.0309:00
Ekibastuz
FK Yassy Turkistan
1
1
FIN
15.0307:00
Akademiya Ontustik
Altay FK
2
0
FIN
15.0305:00
FK Irtysh Pavlodar
Okzhetpes
1
0
FIN
Ronda 1 (Qualificação)
13.0311:00
Aksu
FK Zhetisay
0
3
FIN
13.0308:00
Akademii Futbola SD Family
FK Ulytau Zhezkazgan
2
0
FIN
12.0311:00
Kaspiy
FO Jas Qyran
2
4
FIN
Jogos agendados
Cazaquistão : Taça
Play-Off
21.0310:00
FK Irtysh Pavlodar
Akademiya Ontustik
Preview
22.0310:00
Taraz
FO Jas Qyran
Preview
23.0310:00
Play-Off A
Play-Off B
Oitavos Final
13.04
FK Zhenys
Astana
Preview
13.04
Oitavos Final A
Kyzyl-Zhar
13.04
FK Yelimay Semey
Shakhter Karaganda
Preview
13.04
Oitavos Final A
Ordabasy
13.04
Aktobe
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Preview
13.04
Atyrau
Oitavos Final B
13.04
Kairat Almaty
Turan Turkistan
Preview
13.04
Kaisar
Tobyl Kostanai
Preview
Quartos Final
08.05
Quartos Final A
Quartos Final B
08.05
Quartos Final A
Quartos Final B
08.05
Quartos Final A
Quartos Final B
08.05
Quartos Final A
Quartos Final B
Classificações
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Irtysh Pavlodar | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | E V V |
2 | FK AKAS Almaty | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | E V E |
3 | Okzhetpes | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | E D E |
4 | FK Khan Tengri | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | E D D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Akademiya Ontustik | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V V |
2 | Altay FK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | V D |
3 | Akzhayik | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | D D |
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taraz | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V V |
2 | Ekibastuz | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | E D |
3 | FK Yassy Turkistan | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | D E |
Grupo D
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FO Jas Qyran | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V V |
2 | FK Arys | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | E D |
3 | Kaspiy | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | E D |
Grupo E
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Akademii Futbola SD Family | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
2 | FK Ulytau Zhezkazgan | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | V D |
3 | Maqtaaral | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
Lendas:
Play-Off
Grupo F
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Zhetisay | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | E V |
2 | Kyran | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
3 | Aksu | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D |
Lendas:
Play-Off
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FK Irtysh Pavlodar | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V V |
2 (3) | Okzhetpes | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | E E |
3 (2) | FK AKAS Almaty | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
4 (4) | FK Khan Tengri | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Akademiya Ontustik | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
2 (2) | Altay FK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
3 (3) | Akzhayik | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Taraz | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
2 (2) | Ekibastuz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
3 (3) | FK Yassy Turkistan | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D |
Grupo D
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FO Jas Qyran | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
2 (2) | FK Arys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
3 (3) | Kaspiy | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | D |
Grupo E
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Akademii Futbola SD Family | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
2 (2) | FK Ulytau Zhezkazgan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
3 (3) | Maqtaaral | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo F
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FK Zhetisay | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
2 (2) | Kyran | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Aksu | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | FK AKAS Almaty | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | V E |
2 (1) | FK Irtysh Pavlodar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
3 (4) | FK Khan Tengri | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | E D |
4 (3) | Okzhetpes | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Akademiya Ontustik | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
2 (3) | Akzhayik | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
3 (2) | Altay FK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Taraz | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V |
2 (3) | FK Yassy Turkistan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
3 (2) | Ekibastuz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D |
Grupo D
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FO Jas Qyran | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V |
2 (3) | Kaspiy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
3 (2) | FK Arys | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
Grupo E
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Akademii Futbola SD Family | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (3) | Maqtaaral | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
3 (2) | FK Ulytau Zhezkazgan | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
Grupo F
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FK Zhetisay | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V |
2 (2) | Kyran | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
3 (3) | Aksu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |