Liga 3 (2024)
0
240 jogos
Jogos de hoje
Geórgia : Liga 3
18.0412:00
Meshakhte
FC Matchakhela Khelvachauri
Preview
18.0412:00
Saburtalo II
Merani Tbilisi
Preview
18.0412:00
Guria
FC Gardabani
Preview
18.0412:00
FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi II
FC Betlemi Keda
Preview
18.0412:00
Bakhmaro
FC Zestafoni
Preview
18.0415:00
FC Irao
Varketili
Preview
Ultimos resultados
Geórgia : Liga 3
Ronda 6 (Temporada Regular)
12.0412:00
Merani Martvili
Saburtalo II
1
0
FIN
12.0412:00
Gonio
FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi II
5
0
FIN
11.0412:00
Varketili
Meshakhte
1
2
FIN
11.0412:00
Merani Tbilisi
FC Irao
1
2
FIN
11.0412:00
FC Betlemi Keda
Guria
0
0
FIN
11.0412:00
FC Zestafoni
FC Borjomi
2
1
FIN
11.0412:00
FC Matchakhela Khelvachauri
Bakhmaro
1
2
FIN
11.0410:00
FC Gardabani
Gori
0
0
FIN
Ronda 5 (Temporada Regular)
04.0417:00
FC Irao
Merani Martvili
2
1
FIN
04.0412:00
FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi II
FC Zestafoni
1
1
FIN
04.0412:00
Guria
Gonio
1
3
FIN
04.0412:00
Meshakhte
Merani Tbilisi
1
0
FIN
04.0412:00
Varketili
FC Matchakhela Khelvachauri
3
0
FIN
04.0412:00
Saburtalo II
FC Gardabani
0
2
FIN
04.0411:00
FC Borjomi
Bakhmaro
1
0
FIN
Jogos agendados
Geórgia : Liga 3
Ronda 7 (Temporada Regular)
19.0412:00
FC Borjomi
Gonio
Preview
19.0414:30
Gori
Merani Martvili
Preview
Ronda 8 (Temporada Regular)
25.0412:00
FC Gardabani
FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi II
Preview
25.0412:00
Merani Martvili
Guria
Preview
25.0412:00
Varketili
Saburtalo II
Preview
25.0412:00
Merani Tbilisi
Gori
Preview
25.0412:00
Meshakhte
FC Irao
Preview
25.0412:00
FC Matchakhela Khelvachauri
FC Zestafoni
Preview
25.0412:00
Gonio
Bakhmaro
Preview
25.0412:00
FC Betlemi Keda
FC Borjomi
Preview
Ronda 9 (Temporada Regular)
02.0512:00
FC Borjomi
FC Gardabani
Preview
02.0512:00
Bakhmaro
FC Betlemi Keda
Preview
02.0512:00
FC Zestafoni
Gonio
Preview
02.0512:00
FC Irao
FC Matchakhela Khelvachauri
Preview
02.0512:00
Gori
Varketili
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gonio | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 19:6 | +13 | V V V E V |
2 | FC Irao | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | V V E E D |
3 | Merani Martvili | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:8 | +3 | V D E D V |
4 | Meshakhte | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | V V E V D |
5 | FC Gardabani | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | E V E D V |
6 | FC Zestafoni | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | V E V E E |
7 | FC Betlemi Keda | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | E V D E V |
8 | Varketili | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 | D V E V D |
9 | Gori | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | E D D E V |
10 | FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi II | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:10 | -3 | D E V E D |
11 | FC Borjomi | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | D V D E V |
12 | Saburtalo II | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | D D V E E |
13 | FC Matchakhela Khelvachauri | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | D D V D V |
14 | Bakhmaro | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | V D D E D |
15 | Merani Tbilisi | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | D D E V D |
16 | Guria | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1:9 | -8 | E D D E D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Merani Martvili | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:4 | +6 | V E V V |
2 (1) | Gonio | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 | V V V |
3 (8) | Varketili | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | D V V E |
4 (6) | FC Zestafoni | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V V E |
5 (2) | FC Irao | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V E V |
6 (11) | FC Borjomi | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V V |
7 (4) | Meshakhte | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | V V D |
8 (13) | FC Matchakhela Khelvachauri | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | D V V |
9 (5) | FC Gardabani | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | E E V |
10 (15) | Merani Tbilisi | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | D E V E |
11 (9) | Gori | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | D E V |
12 (7) | FC Betlemi Keda | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | E D V |
13 (10) | FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | E E |
14 (12) | Saburtalo II | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | D E E |
15 (16) | Guria | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | D E D |
16 (14) | Bakhmaro | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Gonio | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:5 | +4 | V E V |
2 (10) | FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi II | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | D V D V |
3 (7) | FC Betlemi Keda | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | V E E |
4 (14) | Bakhmaro | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | V D E E |
5 (12) | Saburtalo II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | D V E |
6 (2) | FC Irao | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | V E D |
7 (4) | Meshakhte | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | V E D |
8 (5) | FC Gardabani | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | V D E |
9 (9) | Gori | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | E D V |
10 (6) | FC Zestafoni | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | E E D |
11 (8) | Varketili | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | E D |
12 (11) | FC Borjomi | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | D D E D |
13 (16) | Guria | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | E D D |
14 (3) | Merani Martvili | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | D D |
15 (15) | Merani Tbilisi | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | D D |
16 (13) | FC Matchakhela Khelvachauri | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | D D D |