Feeder Leagues (2023/2024)
0
1341 jogos
Jogos de hoje
Escócia : Feeder Leagues
19.0319:30
Musselburgh Athletic
Sauchie Juniors
Preview
19.0319:30
Hill Of Beath Hawthorn
Crossgates Primrose
Preview
19.0319:30
Dundonald Bluebell
Glenrothes FC
Preview
Ultimos resultados
Escócia : Feeder Leagues
Leste da Escócia
16.0320:00
Sauchie Juniors
Hill Of Beath Hawthorn
3
2
FIN
16.0316:45
Jeanfield Swifts
Dunbar United
1
1
FIN
Midlands
16.0314:30
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Kirriemuir Thistle
Dundee St James
Leste da Escócia
16.0314:30
Glenrothes FC
Broxburn Athletic
3
2
FIN
16.0314:30
Haddington Athletic FC
Inverkeithing Hillfield
3
1
FIN
16.0314:30
Musselburgh Athletic
Lothian Hutchison
2
0
FIN
Midlands
16.0314:30
Arbroath Victoria
Brechin Victoria
1
0
FIN
Leste da Escócia
16.0314:30
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Tynecastle
Dundonald Bluebell
Midlands
16.0314:30
Carnoustie Panmure
Broughty Athletic
1
1
FIN
16.0314:30
Scone Thistle
Coupar Angus
0
5
FIN
16.0314:30
Forfar West End
Montrose Roselea
1
1
FIN
16.0314:30
Dundee Violet
Forfar United
2
0
FIN
16.0314:30
Lochee United FC
Dundee North End
2
2
FIN
16.0314:30
Lochee Harp
Letham
2
0
FIN
Sul da Escócia
16.0314:00
St. Cuthbert Wanderers
Dalbeattie Star
0
6
FIN
Jogos agendados
Escócia : Feeder Leagues
Leste da Escócia
20.0319:30
Jeanfield Swifts
Kinnoull FC
Preview
Oeste da Escócia
20.0319:30
Darvel
Arthurlie FC
Preview
North Caledonian
23.0313:00
Halkirk United
Clachnacuddin FC II
Preview
JFA Norte
23.0314:00
Culter FC
Stoneywood Parkvale
Preview
23.0314:00
East End
Fraserburgh United FC
Preview
23.0314:00
Stonehaven
Hermes FC
Preview
23.0314:00
Bridge of Don Thistle
Rothie Rovers JFC
Preview
23.0314:00
Buchanhaven Hearts FC
Maud
Preview
23.0314:00
Dyce Juniors
Colony Park
Preview
23.0314:00
Ellon United
Nairn St Ninian
Preview
Sul da Escócia
23.0314:00
Abbey Vale
Mid-Annandale
Preview
23.0314:00
Lochar Thistle
Dalbeattie Star
Preview
23.0314:00
Lochmaben
Creetown
Preview
23.0314:00
Wigtown & Bladnoch
Newton Stewart
Preview
Oeste da Escócia
23.0314:00
Cumnock Juniors
Glenafton Athletic
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Broughty Athletic | 85 | 31 | 28 | 1 | 2 | 124:28 | +96 | E V V V V |
2 | Lochee United FC | 70 | 27 | 22 | 4 | 1 | 121:20 | +101 | E V V D V |
3 | Dundee North End | 65 | 25 | 21 | 2 | 2 | 80:21 | +59 | E V V V V |
4 | Montrose Roselea | 52 | 31 | 16 | 4 | 11 | 66:53 | +13 | E D V D V |
5 | Kirriemuir Thistle | 51 | 28 | 16 | 3 | 9 | 58:59 | -1 | V D V V E |
6 | East Craigie | 50 | 27 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 72:35 | +37 | D V V V V |
7 | Downfield | 48 | 22 | 16 | 0 | 6 | 75:33 | +42 | D V V V V |
8 | Tayport | 45 | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 59:37 | +22 | E V V E E |
9 | Carnoustie Panmure | 44 | 24 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 67:40 | +27 | E V D V E |
10 | Letham | 38 | 29 | 11 | 5 | 13 | 48:66 | -18 | D V D D E |
11 | Dundee St James | 37 | 26 | 12 | 1 | 13 | 57:66 | -9 | D V D D V |
12 | Dundee Violet | 30 | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 34:39 | -5 | V D D V E |
13 | Blairgowrie | 29 | 31 | 8 | 5 | 18 | 49:96 | -47 | V D D D D |
14 | Scone Thistle | 26 | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 38:61 | -23 | D D V D E |
15 | Lochee Harp | 24 | 30 | 7 | 3 | 20 | 42:92 | -50 | V V D D D |
16 | Arbroath Victoria | 23 | 27 | 6 | 5 | 16 | 38:79 | -41 | V D D E D |
17 | Brechin Victoria | 22 | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 27:66 | -39 | D D D D D |
18 | Forfar West End | 19 | 27 | 5 | 4 | 18 | 28:74 | -46 | E E V D D |
19 | Coupar Angus | 16 | 29 | 4 | 4 | 21 | 48:97 | -49 | V V D D V |
20 | Forfar United | 11 | 27 | 3 | 2 | 22 | 40:109 | -69 | D D D V D |
Lendas:
Play-Off Promoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Broughty Athletic | 45 | 16 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 70:14 | +56 | V V D V V |
2 (2) | Lochee United FC | 41 | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 73:15 | +58 | E V D V V |
3 (3) | Dundee North End | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 47:10 | +37 | V V V V V |
4 (4) | Montrose Roselea | 28 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 35:23 | +12 | D V E V V |
5 (5) | Kirriemuir Thistle | 27 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 30:27 | +3 | V V V D D |
6 (7) | Downfield | 24 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 36:17 | +19 | D V V D D |
7 (8) | Tayport | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 34:18 | +16 | V E E V D |
8 (10) | Letham | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 27:28 | -1 | D E D V D |
9 (6) | East Craigie | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 28:20 | +8 | D V V D D |
10 (12) | Dundee Violet | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 17:16 | +1 | V V D V E |
11 (9) | Carnoustie Panmure | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 25:16 | +9 | E D V V D |
12 (13) | Blairgowrie | 16 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 29:62 | -33 | D D D D D |
13 (11) | Dundee St James | 15 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 27:31 | -4 | D D D V V |
14 (16) | Arbroath Victoria | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 15:37 | -22 | V D D E D |
15 (15) | Lochee Harp | 14 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 26:40 | -14 | V D D D D |
16 (17) | Brechin Victoria | 13 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 15:36 | -21 | D D D D V |
17 (20) | Forfar United | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 22:45 | -23 | D V D D D |
18 (18) | Forfar West End | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 11:31 | -20 | E E D V D |
19 (14) | Scone Thistle | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 15:38 | -23 | D D D D D |
20 (19) | Coupar Angus | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 23:42 | -19 | D D V D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Broughty Athletic | 40 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 54:14 | +40 | E V V V V |
2 (3) | Dundee North End | 31 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 33:11 | +22 | E V V V V |
3 (6) | East Craigie | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 44:15 | +29 | V V V V V |
4 (2) | Lochee United FC | 29 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 48:5 | +43 | V V E V V |
5 (9) | Carnoustie Panmure | 28 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 42:24 | +18 | V V E D D |
6 (4) | Montrose Roselea | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 31:30 | +1 | E D V V D |
7 (5) | Kirriemuir Thistle | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 28:32 | -4 | D V E V D |
8 (7) | Downfield | 24 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 39:16 | +23 | V V V V D |
9 (11) | Dundee St James | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 30:35 | -5 | V V D V V |
10 (8) | Tayport | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 25:19 | +6 | E V V D V |
11 (14) | Scone Thistle | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 23:23 | 0 | V E D V E |
12 (10) | Letham | 16 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 21:38 | -17 | D V D V D |
13 (12) | Dundee Violet | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 17:23 | -6 | D D E D V |
14 (13) | Blairgowrie | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 20:34 | -14 | V D D V D |
15 (18) | Forfar West End | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 17:43 | -26 | V D D D E |
16 (15) | Lochee Harp | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 16:52 | -36 | V D D D D |
17 (19) | Coupar Angus | 10 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 25:55 | -30 | V V V D D |
18 (17) | Brechin Victoria | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 12:30 | -18 | D D D D D |
19 (16) | Arbroath Victoria | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 23:42 | -19 | D D E D V |
20 (20) | Forfar United | 1 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 18:64 | -46 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clydebank FC | 45 | 25 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 49:30 | +19 | E V D D D |
2 | Beith Juniors | 40 | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 50:31 | +19 | E V E V D |
3 | St Cadoc's YC | 39 | 22 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 43:33 | +10 | E V V D E |
4 | Benburb | 36 | 24 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 39:36 | +3 | V V V D D |
5 | Auchinleck Talbot FC | 35 | 19 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 35:17 | +18 | V V V V V |
6 | Cumnock Juniors | 34 | 23 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 41:47 | -6 | E D V V V |
7 | Darvel | 33 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 34:20 | +14 | D V E D V |
8 | Gartcairn FA Juniors | 31 | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 40:32 | +8 | E E E V E |
9 | Pollok FC | 30 | 21 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 49:39 | +10 | E D V E D |
10 | Hurlford United | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 31:26 | +5 | D V D V E |
11 | Largs Thistle | 26 | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 34:37 | -3 | E D V V V |
12 | Troon | 20 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 34:47 | -13 | D D E V E |
13 | Kirkintilloch Rob Roy | 20 | 21 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 23:43 | -20 | E E D V E |
14 | Arthurlie FC | 19 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 32:41 | -9 | E D V E D |
15 | Glenafton Athletic | 16 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 29:46 | -17 | E D V D D |
16 | Irvine Meadow XI FC | 12 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 18:56 | -38 | E D D D V |
Lendas:
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Clydebank FC | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 32:17 | +15 | V D D V V |
2 (5) | Auchinleck Talbot FC | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 25:11 | +14 | V V V V V |
3 (2) | Beith Juniors | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 22:13 | +9 | E V E V D |
4 (3) | St Cadoc's YC | 20 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 29:22 | +7 | E V E E V |
5 (4) | Benburb | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 21:16 | +5 | V D E D D |
6 (6) | Cumnock Juniors | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 21:22 | -1 | E V E E D |
7 (10) | Hurlford United | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 22:14 | +8 | V D V V V |
8 (7) | Darvel | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 14:7 | +7 | V V V D V |
9 (8) | Gartcairn FA Juniors | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 21:20 | +1 | E V E D D |
10 (9) | Pollok FC | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 27:19 | +8 | D V D E D |
11 (14) | Arthurlie FC | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16:16 | 0 | E V E D V |
12 (11) | Largs Thistle | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15:16 | -1 | V D D V E |
13 (13) | Kirkintilloch Rob Roy | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9:16 | -7 | E D D V D |
14 (12) | Troon | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 11:18 | -7 | D V E D D |
15 (16) | Irvine Meadow XI FC | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12:29 | -17 | E V D D D |
16 (15) | Glenafton Athletic | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 9:19 | -10 | D D D E D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Beith Juniors | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 28:18 | +10 | V D V V D |
2 (1) | Clydebank FC | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 17:13 | +4 | E D D E V |
3 (3) | St Cadoc's YC | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 14:11 | +3 | V D D V V |
4 (7) | Darvel | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 20:13 | +7 | D E D V V |
5 (4) | Benburb | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 18:20 | -2 | V V D E V |
6 (8) | Gartcairn FA Juniors | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 19:12 | +7 | E E V E V |
7 (9) | Pollok FC | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 22:20 | +2 | E E D D V |
8 (6) | Cumnock Juniors | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 20:25 | -5 | D V V E V |
9 (15) | Glenafton Athletic | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 20:27 | -7 | E V D D V |
10 (11) | Largs Thistle | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 19:21 | -2 | E D V V E |
11 (12) | Troon | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 23:29 | -6 | D E D V D |
12 (5) | Auchinleck Talbot FC | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10:6 | +4 | V D V D E |
13 (10) | Hurlford United | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | D E V D E |
14 (13) | Kirkintilloch Rob Roy | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 14:27 | -13 | E V E D D |
15 (14) | Arthurlie FC | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 16:25 | -9 | D D D E V |
16 (16) | Irvine Meadow XI FC | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 6:27 | -21 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Newton Stewart | 44 | 19 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 76:26 | +50 | D V V V V |
2 | Dalbeattie Star | 40 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 69:13 | +56 | V V V V V |
3 | Creetown | 36 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 45:15 | +30 | V D V D V |
4 | Abbey Vale | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 58:15 | +43 | V D V V V |
5 | Lochar Thistle | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 40:15 | +25 | V V V V E |
6 | Stranraer II | 28 | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 40:53 | -13 | V V V D D |
7 | Nithsdale Wanderers | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 38:29 | +9 | D D D V D |
8 | Mid-Annandale | 22 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 40:64 | -24 | V D V V D |
9 | Lochmaben | 8 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 16:53 | -37 | D D E D V |
10 | Upper Annandale | 7 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 19:53 | -34 | D D V D D |
11 | Wigtown & Bladnoch | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 16:59 | -43 | D D D D E |
12 | St. Cuthbert Wanderers | 3 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 8:70 | -62 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Play-Off Promoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Newton Stewart | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 35:7 | +28 | V V V D V |
2 (2) | Dalbeattie Star | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 40:4 | +36 | V V V V E |
3 (3) | Creetown | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 24:8 | +16 | D V E V E |
4 (7) | Nithsdale Wanderers | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 27:20 | +7 | D D V D V |
5 (5) | Lochar Thistle | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 23:8 | +15 | V V E V D |
6 (4) | Abbey Vale | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 22:8 | +14 | V D V V E |
7 (8) | Mid-Annandale | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 22:31 | -9 | D V D V V |
8 (6) | Stranraer II | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 13:27 | -14 | V D D V V |
9 (10) | Upper Annandale | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 13:20 | -7 | D V D D D |
10 (9) | Lochmaben | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7:18 | -11 | D E D D D |
11 (11) | Wigtown & Bladnoch | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9:26 | -17 | D D D D D |
12 (12) | St. Cuthbert Wanderers | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 6:47 | -41 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Creetown | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 21:7 | +14 | V V D V V |
2 (1) | Newton Stewart | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 41:19 | +22 | D V V V V |
3 (6) | Stranraer II | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 27:26 | +1 | V V D V V |
4 (4) | Abbey Vale | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 36:7 | +29 | V V V V V |
5 (2) | Dalbeattie Star | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 29:9 | +20 | V V V V D |
6 (5) | Lochar Thistle | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 17:7 | +10 | V V E E D |
7 (8) | Mid-Annandale | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 18:33 | -15 | V V D D V |
8 (7) | Nithsdale Wanderers | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 11:9 | +2 | D E E V E |
9 (9) | Lochmaben | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9:35 | -26 | D D V D D |
10 (11) | Wigtown & Bladnoch | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7:33 | -26 | D D D E D |
11 (10) | Upper Annandale | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6:33 | -27 | D D D D D |
12 (12) | St. Cuthbert Wanderers | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:23 | -21 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Broxburn Athletic | 60 | 24 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 69:30 | +39 | D V V E V |
2 | Lothian Hutchison | 46 | 24 | 15 | 1 | 8 | 59:33 | +26 | D V V D V |
3 | Musselburgh Athletic | 45 | 21 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 53:21 | +32 | V V E E V |
4 | Jeanfield Swifts | 43 | 21 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 61:24 | +37 | E V D V D |
5 | Sauchie Juniors | 42 | 23 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 54:41 | +13 | V V E E V |
6 | Dunbar United | 38 | 21 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 47:28 | +19 | E V E V V |
7 | Hill Of Beath Hawthorn | 37 | 23 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 46:41 | +5 | D V E V V |
8 | Haddington Athletic FC | 33 | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 41:32 | +9 | V D E D D |
9 | Dundonald Bluebell | 32 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 44:33 | +11 | V V E V D |
10 | Penicuik Athletic | 26 | 23 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 33:54 | -21 | E D V D D |
11 | Tynecastle | 25 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 42:49 | -7 | D E V E D |
12 | Inverkeithing Hillfield | 20 | 25 | 6 | 2 | 17 | 34:70 | -36 | D D D D D |
13 | Glenrothes FC | 18 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 38:48 | -10 | V D V E E |
14 | Crossgates Primrose | 13 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 22:49 | -27 | D D D E D |
15 | Luncarty FC | 12 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 20:51 | -31 | V D V D V |
16 | Kinnoull FC | 5 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 15:74 | -59 | E D D D D |
Lendas:
Play-Off Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
Correcções de pontos:
Glenrothes FC: -3
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Broxburn Athletic | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 41:16 | +25 | V V E V E |
2 (2) | Lothian Hutchison | 24 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 31:16 | +15 | V D D V D |
3 (3) | Musselburgh Athletic | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 27:12 | +15 | V E V V E |
4 (4) | Jeanfield Swifts | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 31:10 | +21 | E D E V V |
5 (5) | Sauchie Juniors | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 28:21 | +7 | V E V D D |
6 (6) | Dunbar United | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 26:19 | +7 | E V D D V |
7 (9) | Dundonald Bluebell | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 22:12 | +10 | V D E V D |
8 (8) | Haddington Athletic FC | 15 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 24:18 | +6 | V D D D V |
9 (11) | Tynecastle | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 30:24 | +6 | D E D D D |
10 (10) | Penicuik Athletic | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 16:17 | -1 | D D D E D |
11 (13) | Glenrothes FC | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 19:21 | -2 | V D D V D |
12 (7) | Hill Of Beath Hawthorn | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 16:20 | -4 | V V V E D |
13 (12) | Inverkeithing Hillfield | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 20:35 | -15 | D D D V D |
14 (14) | Crossgates Primrose | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 12:20 | -8 | D D E D E |
15 (15) | Luncarty FC | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 13:20 | -7 | V V D D D |
16 (16) | Kinnoull FC | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7:34 | -27 | E D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Broxburn Athletic | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 28:14 | +14 | D V V V V |
2 (7) | Hill Of Beath Hawthorn | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 30:21 | +9 | D E V V V |
3 (2) | Lothian Hutchison | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 28:17 | +11 | D V V V V |
4 (5) | Sauchie Juniors | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 26:20 | +6 | V E V D V |
5 (3) | Musselburgh Athletic | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 26:9 | +17 | V E V E V |
6 (4) | Jeanfield Swifts | 21 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 30:14 | +16 | V V D V D |
7 (6) | Dunbar United | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 21:9 | +12 | E V V V D |
8 (8) | Haddington Athletic FC | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 17:14 | +3 | E D D E D |
9 (9) | Dundonald Bluebell | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 22:21 | +1 | V E V V V |
10 (10) | Penicuik Athletic | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 17:37 | -20 | E V D E D |
11 (11) | Tynecastle | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12:25 | -13 | V E E V D |
12 (12) | Inverkeithing Hillfield | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 14:35 | -21 | D D D D V |
13 (13) | Glenrothes FC | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 19:27 | -8 | V E E E D |
14 (15) | Luncarty FC | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 7:31 | -24 | D V D D D |
15 (14) | Crossgates Primrose | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 10:29 | -19 | D D D D D |
16 (16) | Kinnoull FC | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 8:40 | -32 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Culter FC | 40 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 59:12 | +47 | V V V V V |
2 | Hermes FC | 34 | 17 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 49:27 | +22 | D V D V D |
3 | Stonehaven | 33 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 44:28 | +16 | E V V V D |
4 | Dyce Juniors | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 34:19 | +15 | D V D E V |
5 | Fraserburgh United FC | 33 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 39:37 | +2 | E E V V V |
6 | Sunnybank FC | 32 | 23 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 44:42 | +2 | V D V D D |
7 | Ellon United | 32 | 21 | 10 | 2 | 9 | 40:41 | -1 | E D D V D |
8 | Maud | 29 | 21 | 9 | 2 | 10 | 39:51 | -12 | V V D D V |
9 | Bridge of Don Thistle | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 31:9 | +22 | V V V V D |
10 | Rothie Rovers JFC | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 31:28 | +3 | V V D V D |
11 | Buchanhaven Hearts FC | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 30:36 | -6 | D D D V E |
12 | Newmachar United JFC | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 23:29 | -6 | E D V V E |
13 | East End | 21 | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 27:35 | -8 | D E V E D |
14 | Colony Park | 18 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 23:40 | -17 | E D D V V |
15 | Nairn St Ninian | 8 | 19 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 27:56 | -29 | E D E D D |
16 | Stoneywood Parkvale | 6 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 25:75 | -50 | D V D D D |
Lendas:
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Culter FC | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 36:8 | +28 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Hermes FC | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 31:10 | +21 | V D V V V |
3 (5) | Fraserburgh United FC | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 23:14 | +9 | E E V V D |
4 (4) | Dyce Juniors | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 18:6 | +12 | V E V V V |
5 (3) | Stonehaven | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 24:16 | +8 | E V V D V |
6 (8) | Maud | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20:16 | +4 | D V V V D |
7 (10) | Rothie Rovers JFC | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 18:16 | +2 | V D D V D |
8 (7) | Ellon United | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 17:16 | +1 | D V V D D |
9 (9) | Bridge of Don Thistle | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 19:4 | +15 | V V V V D |
10 (6) | Sunnybank FC | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 21:21 | 0 | D D E V D |
11 (12) | Newmachar United JFC | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 13:14 | -1 | D V V V D |
12 (11) | Buchanhaven Hearts FC | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 16:14 | +2 | D D V V D |
13 (14) | Colony Park | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 13:18 | -5 | V D D V V |
14 (15) | Nairn St Ninian | 8 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 22:30 | -8 | E D E D E |
15 (13) | East End | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9:17 | -8 | D V D D E |
16 (16) | Stoneywood Parkvale | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 11:34 | -23 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Sunnybank FC | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 23:21 | +2 | V D V D V |
2 (3) | Stonehaven | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 20:12 | +8 | V V V V D |
3 (7) | Ellon United | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 23:25 | -2 | E D D V V |
4 (1) | Culter FC | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 23:4 | +19 | V V V V V |
5 (4) | Dyce Juniors | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 16:13 | +3 | D D E V V |
6 (13) | East End | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 18:18 | 0 | E E D V V |
7 (8) | Maud | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 19:35 | -16 | V V D D V |
8 (9) | Bridge of Don Thistle | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 12:5 | +7 | V D E E E |
9 (5) | Fraserburgh United FC | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 16:23 | -7 | V V D V D |
10 (11) | Buchanhaven Hearts FC | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 14:22 | -8 | D E D V V |
11 (2) | Hermes FC | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 18:17 | +1 | D D D V E |
12 (10) | Rothie Rovers JFC | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13:12 | +1 | V V D V E |
13 (12) | Newmachar United JFC | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10:15 | -5 | E E D V D |
14 (14) | Colony Park | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10:22 | -12 | E D D V D |
15 (16) | Stoneywood Parkvale | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 14:41 | -27 | V D D D D |
16 (15) | Nairn St Ninian | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5:26 | -21 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Loch Ness | 50 | 20 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 76:21 | +55 | V V V D V |
2 | Invergordon FC | 48 | 19 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 54:23 | +31 | E V V V D |
3 | Fort William | 41 | 20 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 61:35 | +26 | V V V E V |
4 | Golspie Sutherland FC | 40 | 21 | 13 | 1 | 7 | 55:42 | +13 | V D D V V |
5 | Halkirk United | 32 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 42:15 | +27 | D E D V V |
6 | St Duthus | 25 | 20 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 41:57 | -16 | D V D D D |
7 | Inverness Athletic | 23 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 12 | 57:49 | +8 | D V V D D |
8 | Orkney | 20 | 19 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 36:49 | -13 | V D E D V |
9 | Alness United | 19 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 41:64 | -23 | V D E D V |
10 | Clachnacuddin FC II | 17 | 19 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 30:55 | -25 | D D D D V |
11 | Bonar Bridge | 13 | 20 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 24:56 | -32 | D V V D D |
12 | Thurso | 10 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 20:71 | -51 | V D D D V |
Lendas:
Play-Off Promoção
Correcções de pontos:
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Loch Ness | 30 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 42:8 | +34 | V V D V V |
2 (2) | Invergordon FC | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 26:13 | +13 | E D V V V |
3 (4) | Golspie Sutherland FC | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 28:21 | +7 | V V V E V |
4 (3) | Fort William | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 37:20 | +17 | V V V D V |
5 (5) | Halkirk United | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 20:5 | +15 | D V V E V |
6 (6) | St Duthus | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 23:24 | -1 | V D D V V |
7 (7) | Inverness Athletic | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 41:22 | +19 | D V V V V |
8 (8) | Orkney | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 22:18 | +4 | V D D D E |
9 (9) | Alness United | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 23:21 | +2 | E D V E V |
10 (12) | Thurso | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 13:23 | -10 | D V D E D |
11 (10) | Clachnacuddin FC II | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 17:30 | -13 | D D V D D |
12 (11) | Bonar Bridge | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 11:29 | -18 | D V D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Invergordon FC | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 28:10 | +18 | V V V V V |
2 (1) | Loch Ness | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 34:13 | +21 | V V V V V |
3 (3) | Fort William | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 24:15 | +9 | V E V D V |
4 (4) | Golspie Sutherland FC | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 27:21 | +6 | D D V V V |
5 (5) | Halkirk United | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 22:10 | +12 | E D D V V |
6 (7) | Inverness Athletic | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 16:27 | -11 | V D D D D |
7 (10) | Clachnacuddin FC II | 7 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 13:25 | -12 | D D D D E |
8 (6) | St Duthus | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 18:33 | -15 | D D D V V |
9 (8) | Orkney | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 14:31 | -17 | E D V D D |
10 (9) | Alness United | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 18:43 | -25 | V D D D D |
11 (11) | Bonar Bridge | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 13:27 | -14 | V D D D D |
12 (12) | Thurso | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 7:48 | -41 | V D D D D |