Liga Premier (2023/2024)
0
240 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Ucrânia : Liga Premier
Ronda 21 (Temporada Regular)
17.0311:00
Chornomorets Odessa
Veres Rivne
0
1
FIN
16.0316:00
Kryvbas KR
Kolos Kovalivka
1
0
FIN
16.0313:30
Obolon' Kiev
Polessya
1
0
FIN
16.0311:00
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Rukh Vynnyky
1
4
FIN
15.0316:00
Oleksandria
Vorskla Poltava
1
0
FIN
12.0316:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
Minai
2
0
FIN
12.0313:30
Dynamo Kiev
Zorya Luhansk
2
0
FIN
12.0311:00
LNZ Cherkasy
Dnipro-1
1
1
FIN
Ronda 20 (Temporada Regular)
09.0316:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Kryvbas KR
Obolon' Kiev
09.0313:30
Polessya
Oleksandria
1
2
FIN
09.0311:00
Chornomorets Odessa
Vorskla Poltava
0
1
FIN
08.0316:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
Kolos Kovalivka
3
2
FIN
08.0313:30
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
LNZ Cherkasy
1
1
FIN
08.0311:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Dnipro-1
Rukh Vynnyky
07.0316:40
Veres Rivne
Dynamo Kiev
1
1
FIN
Jogos agendados
Ucrânia : Liga Premier
Ronda 17 (Temporada Regular)
23.0313:30
LNZ Cherkasy
Minai
Preview
Ronda 22 (Temporada Regular)
29.0313:30
Zorya Luhansk
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Preview
30.0311:00
Obolon' Kiev
Shakhtar Donetsk
Preview
30.0313:30
Polessya
Chornomorets Odessa
Preview
30.0316:00
Veres Rivne
Kryvbas KR
Preview
31.0310:00
Minai
Oleksandria
Preview
31.0312:30
Vorskla Poltava
Dynamo Kiev
Preview
31.0315:00
Kolos Kovalivka
Dnipro-1
Preview
01.0415:00
Rukh Vynnyky
LNZ Cherkasy
Preview
Ronda 6 (Temporada Regular)
04.04
Zorya Luhansk
Dynamo Kiev
Preview
Ronda 23 (Temporada Regular)
06.0412:30
Veres Rivne
Obolon' Kiev
Preview
07.0410:00
Chornomorets Odessa
Oleksandria
Preview
07.0412:30
Kolos Kovalivka
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Preview
07.0415:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
Rukh Vynnyky
Preview
08.0410:00
Minai
Polessya
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 40 | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 36:17 | +19 | V V V V V |
2 | Kryvbas KR | 39 | 19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 36:21 | +15 | V D V E V |
3 | Dynamo Kiev | 38 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 41:21 | +20 | V E V V V |
4 | Dnipro-1 | 35 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 27:17 | +10 | E V E D V |
5 | Rukh Vynnyky | 33 | 20 | 8 | 9 | 3 | 31:21 | +10 | V V E E E |
6 | Polessya | 32 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 25:16 | +9 | D D D E E |
7 | Vorskla Poltava | 29 | 21 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 21:28 | -7 | D V V D E |
8 | LNZ Cherkasy | 25 | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 20:23 | -3 | E E V D V |
9 | Chornomorets Odessa | 23 | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 26:28 | -2 | D D D E V |
10 | Oleksandria | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 15:20 | -5 | V V E V D |
11 | Kolos Kovalivka | 21 | 19 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 13:15 | -2 | D D D V D |
12 | Zorya Luhansk | 19 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 18:21 | -3 | D V E V E |
13 | Obolon' Kiev | 18 | 19 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 12:24 | -12 | V D E D E |
14 | Veres Rivne | 16 | 20 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 18:31 | -13 | V E D D D |
15 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 16 | 21 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 21:39 | -18 | D E D D D |
16 | Minai | 9 | 17 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 8:26 | -18 | D D V D E |
Lendas:
Play-Off Liga dos Campeões
Play-Off Liga Conferência Europa
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Shakhtar Donetsk | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 22:10 | +12 | V V V V V |
2 (3) | Dynamo Kiev | 24 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 21:7 | +14 | V V V V V |
3 (2) | Kryvbas KR | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 17:12 | +5 | V E V D V |
4 (9) | Chornomorets Odessa | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13:10 | +3 | D D V D D |
5 (4) | Dnipro-1 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13:8 | +5 | D V V V E |
6 (6) | Polessya | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12:10 | +2 | D D E E V |
7 (10) | Oleksandria | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | V E V D D |
8 (5) | Rukh Vynnyky | 13 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 12:10 | +2 | E E D E E |
9 (7) | Vorskla Poltava | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12:17 | -5 | V E E E D |
10 (15) | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11:19 | -8 | D E D D V |
11 (11) | Kolos Kovalivka | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | D E E E E |
12 (13) | Obolon' Kiev | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | V D E D D |
13 (14) | Veres Rivne | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 14:19 | -5 | E D V E D |
14 (8) | LNZ Cherkasy | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10:15 | -5 | E D E V E |
15 (12) | Zorya Luhansk | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5:7 | -2 | V V E D D |
16 (16) | Minai | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 5:11 | -6 | V D E E D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Dnipro-1 | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 14:9 | +5 | E V E V V |
2 (5) | Rukh Vynnyky | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 19:11 | +8 | V V E E D |
3 (2) | Kryvbas KR | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 19:9 | +10 | D V V V V |
4 (6) | Polessya | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 13:6 | +7 | D E E V V |
5 (7) | Vorskla Poltava | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 9:11 | -2 | D V D V V |
6 (8) | LNZ Cherkasy | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 10:8 | +2 | E V V E V |
7 (1) | Shakhtar Donetsk | 15 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 14:7 | +7 | V E V V E |
8 (3) | Dynamo Kiev | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 20:14 | +6 | E V V E D |
9 (11) | Kolos Kovalivka | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 | D D V D E |
10 (12) | Zorya Luhansk | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 13:14 | -1 | D E E E V |
11 (10) | Oleksandria | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9:10 | -1 | V V D E E |
12 (13) | Obolon' Kiev | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5:13 | -8 | D E E D V |
13 (9) | Chornomorets Odessa | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 13:18 | -5 | D E D D D |
14 (14) | Veres Rivne | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4:12 | -8 | V D D E D |
15 (15) | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 10:20 | -10 | D D D D D |
16 (16) | Minai | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3:15 | -12 | D D D E D |
Marcadores
Jogador
Golos
Equipa