New South Wales NPL Youth League (2024)
0
240 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Austrália : New South Wales NPL Youth League
Ronda 6 (Temporada Regular)
17.0302:00
Rockdale Ilinden Sub-20
Blacktown City Sub-20
1
0
FIN
16.0309:00
APIA Leichhardt Sub-20
Sydney Olympic Sub-20
1
0
FIN
16.0308:30
NWS Spirit Sub-20
St. George City Sub-20
5
1
FIN
16.0307:30
Sutherland Sharks Sub-20
Marconi Stallions Sub-20
2
3
FIN
16.0306:00
St. George Saints Sub-20
Sydney United Sub-20
2
0
FIN
16.0304:00
CC Mariners Sub-20
Manly United Sub-20
1
4
FIN
15.0306:30
Wollongong Wolves Sub-20
Hills United Sub-20
3
6
FIN
Ronda 5 (Temporada Regular)
15.0306:30
Sydney Sub-20
WS Wanderers Sub-20
3
0
FIN
10.0308:00
Sydney United Sub-20
Hills United Sub-20
1
2
FIN
10.0306:00
St. George City Sub-20
St. George Saints Sub-20
2
0
FIN
10.0302:00
Blacktown City Sub-20
Wollongong Wolves Sub-20
5
2
FIN
09.0307:30
Sutherland Sharks Sub-20
Sydney Olympic Sub-20
3
0
FIN
09.0306:00
WS Wanderers Sub-20
NWS Spirit Sub-20
4
2
FIN
09.0306:00
Marconi Stallions Sub-20
APIA Leichhardt Sub-20
1
0
FIN
09.0306:00
Manly United Sub-20
Rockdale Ilinden Sub-20
1
2
FIN
Jogos agendados
Austrália : New South Wales NPL Youth League
Ronda 6 (Temporada Regular)
20.0306:00
CC Mariners Sub-20
WS Wanderers Sub-20
Preview
Ronda 7 (Temporada Regular)
22.0306:30
Manly United Sub-20
Sydney Olympic Sub-20
Preview
23.0306:00
Marconi Stallions Sub-20
Sydney Sub-20
Preview
23.0306:00
Hills United Sub-20
Rockdale Ilinden Sub-20
Preview
23.0306:00
St. George Saints Sub-20
APIA Leichhardt Sub-20
Preview
23.0306:00
St. George City Sub-20
Blacktown City Sub-20
Preview
23.0308:30
NWS Spirit Sub-20
CC Mariners Sub-20
Preview
24.0302:00
Sydney United Sub-20
Sutherland Sharks Sub-20
Preview
24.0302:00
Wollongong Wolves Sub-20
WS Wanderers Sub-20
Preview
Ronda 8 (Temporada Regular)
29.0306:30
Sydney Sub-20
St. George City Sub-20
Preview
30.0303:00
Sydney Olympic Sub-20
Wollongong Wolves Sub-20
Preview
30.0306:00
Hills United Sub-20
Manly United Sub-20
Preview
30.0306:00
Marconi Stallions Sub-20
CC Mariners Sub-20
Preview
30.0306:00
WS Wanderers Sub-20
St. George Saints Sub-20
Preview
30.0308:30
APIA Leichhardt Sub-20
Sutherland Sharks Sub-20
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manly United Sub-20 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 18:6 | +12 | V D V D V |
2 | Marconi Stallions Sub-20 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11:6 | +5 | V V D D V |
3 | NWS Spirit Sub-20 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 15:11 | +4 | V D D V V |
4 | WS Wanderers Sub-20 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:7 | +4 | D V V V V |
5 | Hills United Sub-20 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 17:14 | +3 | V V D V D |
6 | Rockdale Ilinden Sub-20 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | V V V D D |
7 | St. George City Sub-20 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:11 | +1 | D V V E V |
8 | APIA Leichhardt Sub-20 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | V D D V V |
9 | Sutherland Sharks Sub-20 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 14:8 | +6 | D V V V D |
10 | Sydney Sub-20 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 | V D V E D |
11 | St. George Saints Sub-20 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:12 | -5 | V D D E V |
12 | CC Mariners Sub-20 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | D V D D V |
13 | Sydney Olympic Sub-20 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8:13 | -5 | D D V V D |
14 | Sydney United Sub-20 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 | D D V D V |
15 | Blacktown City Sub-20 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10:15 | -5 | D V D D D |
16 | Wollongong Wolves Sub-20 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 10:25 | -15 | D D D E D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | WS Wanderers Sub-20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | V V V |
2 (8) | APIA Leichhardt Sub-20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V V V |
3 (11) | St. George Saints Sub-20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | V E V |
4 (1) | Manly United Sub-20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12:3 | +9 | D V V |
5 (9) | Sutherland Sharks Sub-20 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12:6 | +6 | D V V D |
6 (3) | NWS Spirit Sub-20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | V D V |
7 (2) | Marconi Stallions Sub-20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | V D V |
8 (7) | St. George City Sub-20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | V V D |
9 (6) | Rockdale Ilinden Sub-20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | V V D |
10 (13) | Sydney Olympic Sub-20 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | V V D D |
11 (15) | Blacktown City Sub-20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | V D E |
12 (14) | Sydney United Sub-20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | D V |
13 (10) | Sydney Sub-20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | V D D |
14 (12) | CC Mariners Sub-20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | D D V |
15 (16) | Wollongong Wolves Sub-20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5:8 | -3 | D E |
16 (5) | Hills United Sub-20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Hills United Sub-20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14:7 | +7 | V V V V |
2 (1) | Manly United Sub-20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | V D V |
3 (2) | Marconi Stallions Sub-20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | V D V |
4 (3) | NWS Spirit Sub-20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | D V V |
5 (6) | Rockdale Ilinden Sub-20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | V D V |
6 (10) | Sydney Sub-20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9:8 | +1 | V E D |
7 (7) | St. George City Sub-20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:9 | -1 | D E V |
8 (12) | CC Mariners Sub-20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 | V D |
9 (9) | Sutherland Sharks Sub-20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | V D |
10 (4) | WS Wanderers Sub-20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D V |
11 (14) | Sydney United Sub-20 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | D V D D |
12 (8) | APIA Leichhardt Sub-20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | D D E |
13 (13) | Sydney Olympic Sub-20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | D D |
14 (15) | Blacktown City Sub-20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | D D D |
15 (11) | St. George Saints Sub-20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:9 | -8 | D D D |
16 (16) | Wollongong Wolves Sub-20 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5:17 | -12 | D D D D |