Qualificaçao Mundial Feminino Oceania (2023)
0
17 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Oceânia : Qualificaçao Mundial Feminino Oceania
Final
30.0707:00
Papua-Nova Guiné
Fiji
2
1
FIN
Terceiro Lugar
30.0704:00
Samoa
Ilhas Salomão
PEN
5
6
1
1
FIN
Meias finais
27.0707:30
Fiji
Ilhas Salomão
3
1
FIN
27.0704:00
Samoa
Papua-Nova Guiné
0
3
FIN
Quartos Final
24.0707:30
Taiti
Ilhas Salomão
0
1
FIN
24.0704:00
Fiji
Ilhas Cook
2
0
FIN
23.0707:30
Papua-Nova Guiné
Tonga
PEN
3
2
3
3
FIN
23.0704:00
Samoa
Nova Caledónia
4
2
FIN
Torneio Final
20.0707:00
Nova Caledónia
Ilhas Salomão
2
2
FIN
20.0704:00
Taiti
Vanuatu
0
0
FIN
19.0707:00
Ilhas Cook
Samoa
0
1
FIN
17.0707:00
Fiji
Nova Caledónia
3
1
FIN
17.0704:00
Papua-Nova Guiné
Taiti
2
1
FIN
16.0707:00
Tonga
Ilhas Cook
1
1
FIN
14.0707:00
Ilhas Salomão
Fiji
1
1
FIN
Classificações
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Samoa | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V V |
2 | Ilhas Cook | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D E |
3 | Tonga | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | E D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Papua-Nova Guiné | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V V |
2 | Taiti | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | E D |
3 | Vanuatu | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | E D |
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fiji | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V E |
2 | Ilhas Salomão | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | E E |
3 | Nova Caledónia | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | E D |
Lendas:
Quartos Final
Possível Quartos Final
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Samoa | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
2 (3) | Tonga | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
3 (2) | Ilhas Cook | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Papua-Nova Guiné | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
2 (2) | Taiti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
3 (3) | Vanuatu | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D |
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Fiji | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V |
2 (3) | Nova Caledónia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
3 (2) | Ilhas Salomão | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Samoa | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
2 (2) | Ilhas Cook | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
3 (3) | Tonga | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Papua-Nova Guiné | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V |
2 (3) | Vanuatu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
3 (2) | Taiti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D |
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Ilhas Salomão | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
2 (1) | Fiji | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
3 (3) | Nova Caledónia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D |
Marcadores
Jogador
Golos
Equipa