National League (2023/2024)
0
552 jogos
Jogos de hoje
Inglaterra : National League
29.0315:00
Boreham Wood
Dagenham & Redbridge
Preview
29.0315:00
Dorking Wanderers
Bromley
Preview
29.0315:00
Ebbsfleet United
Southend United
Preview
29.0315:00
Gateshead
Rochdale
Preview
29.0315:00
Hartlepool United
Halifax Town
Preview
29.0315:00
Maidenhead United
Aldershot Town
Preview
29.0315:00
Oldham Athletic
Fylde
Preview
29.0315:00
Kidderminster Harriers
Altrincham
Preview
29.0315:00
Oxford City
Wealdstone
Preview
29.0315:00
Woking
Eastleigh
Preview
29.0315:00
Solihull Moors
Barnet
Preview
29.0315:00
York City
Chesterfield
Preview
Ultimos resultados
Inglaterra : National League
Ronda 38 (Temporada Regular)
26.0319:45
Gateshead
Hartlepool United
7
1
FIN
Ronda 33 (Temporada Regular)
26.0319:45
Altrincham
Wealdstone
4
1
FIN
Ronda 41 (Temporada Regular)
23.0315:00
Wealdstone
Kidderminster Harriers
1
1
FIN
23.0315:00
Rochdale
Maidenhead United
1
0
FIN
23.0315:00
Southend United
Woking
0
0
FIN
23.0315:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
Oldham Athletic
0
0
FIN
23.0315:00
Eastleigh
Hartlepool United
1
1
FIN
23.0315:00
Barnet
Dorking Wanderers
6
0
FIN
23.0315:00
Chesterfield
Boreham Wood
3
0
FIN
23.0315:00
Bromley
York City
0
2
FIN
23.0315:00
Aldershot Town
Solihull Moors
1
1
FIN
23.0315:00
Fylde
Oxford City
2
1
FIN
23.0315:00
Altrincham
Gateshead
2
3
FIN
Ronda 35 (Temporada Regular)
20.0319:45
Halifax Town
Chesterfield
4
2
FIN
Ronda 39 (Temporada Regular)
20.0319:45
Wealdstone
Bromley
0
1
FIN
Jogos agendados
Inglaterra : National League
Ronda 43 (Temporada Regular)
01.0414:00
Fylde
Gateshead
Preview
01.0414:00
Aldershot Town
Dorking Wanderers
Preview
01.0414:00
Altrincham
Oldham Athletic
Preview
01.0414:00
Barnet
Oxford City
Preview
01.0414:00
Bromley
Woking
Preview
01.0414:00
Chesterfield
Kidderminster Harriers
Preview
01.0414:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
Ebbsfleet United
Preview
01.0414:00
Halifax Town
York City
Preview
01.0414:00
Eastleigh
Maidenhead United
Preview
01.0414:00
Rochdale
Hartlepool United
Preview
01.0414:00
Wealdstone
Solihull Moors
Preview
01.0414:00
Southend United
Boreham Wood
Preview
Ronda 44 (Temporada Regular)
06.0414:00
Boreham Wood
Wealdstone
Preview
06.0414:00
Dorking Wanderers
Altrincham
Preview
06.0414:00
Ebbsfleet United
Fylde
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chesterfield | 95 | 41 | 30 | 5 | 6 | 100:55 | +45 | V D E V V |
2 | Barnet | 74 | 40 | 23 | 5 | 12 | 77:53 | +24 | V V D V V |
3 | Bromley | 70 | 40 | 19 | 13 | 8 | 62:44 | +18 | D V E E V |
4 | Gateshead | 66 | 40 | 19 | 9 | 12 | 82:57 | +25 | V V D V D |
5 | Solihull Moors | 66 | 40 | 18 | 12 | 10 | 64:54 | +10 | E E V V E |
6 | Aldershot Town | 64 | 40 | 19 | 7 | 14 | 69:70 | -1 | E D V V V |
7 | Altrincham | 64 | 41 | 18 | 10 | 13 | 77:58 | +19 | V D V V D |
8 | Halifax Town | 62 | 39 | 17 | 11 | 11 | 50:44 | +6 | V V V D V |
9 | Oldham Athletic | 60 | 40 | 15 | 15 | 10 | 57:50 | +7 | E E D E E |
10 | Rochdale | 55 | 39 | 15 | 10 | 14 | 64:57 | +7 | V V V E D |
11 | Southend United | 52 | 40 | 17 | 11 | 12 | 57:39 | +18 | E E V E E |
12 | Dagenham & Redbridge | 50 | 41 | 13 | 11 | 17 | 58:54 | +4 | E V D E V |
13 | Hartlepool United | 49 | 40 | 14 | 7 | 19 | 60:74 | -14 | D E E D D |
14 | Woking | 48 | 41 | 13 | 9 | 19 | 42:49 | -7 | E V D V V |
15 | Eastleigh | 47 | 40 | 12 | 11 | 17 | 67:81 | -14 | E D D E D |
16 | Ebbsfleet United | 47 | 39 | 13 | 8 | 18 | 55:66 | -11 | V D V V V |
17 | Wealdstone | 47 | 38 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 51:59 | -8 | D E D V E |
18 | Fylde | 46 | 40 | 12 | 10 | 18 | 66:74 | -8 | V D E D V |
19 | York City | 46 | 41 | 10 | 16 | 15 | 50:65 | -15 | V V D E D |
20 | Maidenhead United | 45 | 40 | 11 | 12 | 17 | 44:58 | -14 | D D V D V |
21 | Boreham Wood | 44 | 40 | 10 | 14 | 16 | 49:65 | -16 | D D D D E |
22 | Kidderminster Harriers | 43 | 41 | 10 | 13 | 18 | 35:48 | -13 | E E E E D |
23 | Dorking Wanderers | 42 | 40 | 12 | 6 | 22 | 47:73 | -26 | D E D D D |
24 | Oxford City | 29 | 41 | 7 | 8 | 26 | 51:87 | -36 | D D D E D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
Correcções de pontos:
Southend United: -10
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Chesterfield | 57 | 21 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 61:24 | +37 | V V V E E |
2 (2) | Barnet | 45 | 20 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 42:20 | +22 | V V V D V |
3 (6) | Aldershot Town | 42 | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 42:29 | +13 | E V V V V |
4 (3) | Bromley | 41 | 21 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 41:25 | +16 | D E V E V |
5 (7) | Altrincham | 40 | 21 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 52:26 | +26 | V D V D V |
6 (11) | Southend United | 39 | 21 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 39:17 | +22 | E V E E V |
7 (4) | Gateshead | 32 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 42:25 | +17 | V V D V E |
8 (10) | Rochdale | 32 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 35:24 | +11 | V V E V D |
9 (8) | Halifax Town | 31 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 27:22 | +5 | V V V V D |
10 (16) | Ebbsfleet United | 30 | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 29:22 | +7 | V V V V E |
11 (17) | Wealdstone | 30 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 31:27 | +4 | E D D D E |
12 (15) | Eastleigh | 30 | 21 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 38:39 | -1 | E D E D V |
13 (13) | Hartlepool United | 29 | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 30:32 | -2 | E D V V V |
14 (5) | Solihull Moors | 29 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 28:19 | +9 | V D V D E |
15 (9) | Oldham Athletic | 26 | 20 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 29:23 | +6 | E E E D V |
16 (21) | Boreham Wood | 26 | 20 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 26:24 | +2 | D E V V D |
17 (12) | Dagenham & Redbridge | 25 | 21 | 8 | 1 | 12 | 33:30 | +3 | E V V D V |
18 (20) | Maidenhead United | 25 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 20:21 | -1 | V D D V D |
19 (18) | Fylde | 25 | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 34:36 | -2 | V D V E D |
20 (14) | Woking | 23 | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 23:26 | -3 | V V V E E |
21 (19) | York City | 21 | 20 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 28:31 | -3 | V D D E E |
22 (23) | Dorking Wanderers | 21 | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 25:34 | -9 | E V D D D |
23 (22) | Kidderminster Harriers | 20 | 20 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 18:22 | -4 | E E D E V |
24 (24) | Oxford City | 18 | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 27:36 | -9 | D D D E V |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Chesterfield | 38 | 20 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 39:31 | +8 | D E D V D |
2 (5) | Solihull Moors | 37 | 21 | 10 | 7 | 4 | 36:35 | +1 | E E V E E |
3 (4) | Gateshead | 34 | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 40:32 | +8 | V D E D V |
4 (9) | Oldham Athletic | 34 | 20 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 28:27 | +1 | E D V E V |
5 (8) | Halifax Town | 31 | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 23:22 | +1 | V D V V D |
6 (2) | Barnet | 29 | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 35:33 | +2 | D V D V D |
7 (3) | Bromley | 29 | 19 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 21:19 | +2 | V E D D E |
8 (12) | Dagenham & Redbridge | 25 | 20 | 5 | 10 | 5 | 25:24 | +1 | D E E E V |
9 (14) | Woking | 25 | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 19:23 | -4 | E D V D D |
10 (19) | York City | 25 | 21 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 22:34 | -12 | V D E D V |
11 (7) | Altrincham | 24 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 25:32 | -7 | V D D D D |
12 (10) | Rochdale | 23 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 29:33 | -4 | V D D E D |
13 (11) | Southend United | 23 | 19 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 18:22 | -4 | E E V E D |
14 (22) | Kidderminster Harriers | 23 | 21 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 17:26 | -9 | E E D V V |
15 (6) | Aldershot Town | 22 | 19 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 27:41 | -14 | D V D V E |
16 (23) | Dorking Wanderers | 21 | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 22:39 | -17 | D D D D E |
17 (18) | Fylde | 21 | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 32:38 | -6 | E D V D V |
18 (20) | Maidenhead United | 20 | 21 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 24:37 | -13 | D D D V D |
19 (13) | Hartlepool United | 20 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 30:42 | -12 | D E D E V |
20 (21) | Boreham Wood | 18 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 23:41 | -18 | D D D D D |
21 (15) | Eastleigh | 17 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 29:42 | -13 | D V D E D |
22 (17) | Wealdstone | 17 | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 20:32 | -12 | D V E V D |
23 (16) | Ebbsfleet United | 17 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 26:44 | -18 | D V E D V |
24 (24) | Oxford City | 11 | 21 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 24:51 | -27 | D D E D D |
Marcadores
Jogador
Golos
Equipa