National League (2023/2024)
0
552 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Inglaterra : National League
Ronda 40 (Temporada Regular)
17.0312:15
Oxford City
Halifax Town
0
2
FIN
16.0315:00
Eastleigh
Rochdale
1
4
FIN
16.0315:00
Fylde
Wealdstone
1
2
FIN
16.0315:00
Boreham Wood
Altrincham
0
1
FIN
16.0315:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
Maidenhead United
4
1
FIN
16.0315:00
Bromley
Kidderminster Harriers
0
0
FIN
16.0315:00
Dorking Wanderers
Solihull Moors
1
1
FIN
16.0315:00
Hartlepool United
Southend United
0
0
FIN
16.0315:00
Ebbsfleet United
Gateshead
4
2
FIN
16.0315:00
York City
Aldershot Town
1
0
FIN
16.0315:00
Woking
Barnet
1
0
FIN
16.0312:30
Oldham Athletic
Chesterfield
2
2
FIN
Ronda 39 (Temporada Regular)
12.0319:45
Gateshead
Dagenham & Redbridge
1
0
FIN
12.0319:45
Aldershot Town
Ebbsfleet United
4
1
FIN
12.0319:45
Altrincham
York City
6
1
FIN
Jogos agendados
Inglaterra : National League
Ronda 35 (Temporada Regular)
20.0319:45
Halifax Town
Chesterfield
Preview
Ronda 41 (Temporada Regular)
23.0315:00
Altrincham
Gateshead
Preview
23.0315:00
Fylde
Oxford City
Preview
23.0315:00
Aldershot Town
Solihull Moors
Preview
23.0315:00
Bromley
York City
Preview
23.0315:00
Chesterfield
Boreham Wood
Preview
23.0315:00
Barnet
Dorking Wanderers
Preview
23.0315:00
Eastleigh
Hartlepool United
Preview
23.0315:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
Oldham Athletic
Preview
23.0315:00
Halifax Town
Ebbsfleet United
Preview
23.0315:00
Southend United
Woking
Preview
23.0315:00
Rochdale
Maidenhead United
Preview
23.0315:00
Wealdstone
Kidderminster Harriers
Preview
Ronda 33 (Temporada Regular)
26.0319:45
Altrincham
Wealdstone
Preview
Ronda 38 (Temporada Regular)
26.0319:45
Gateshead
Hartlepool United
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chesterfield | 92 | 39 | 29 | 5 | 5 | 95:51 | +44 | E V V D V |
2 | Barnet | 68 | 38 | 21 | 5 | 12 | 69:52 | +17 | D V V D V |
3 | Bromley | 67 | 38 | 18 | 13 | 7 | 61:42 | +19 | E E V D E |
4 | Solihull Moors | 65 | 39 | 18 | 11 | 10 | 63:53 | +10 | E V V E D |
5 | Aldershot Town | 63 | 39 | 19 | 6 | 14 | 68:69 | -1 | D V V V D |
6 | Altrincham | 61 | 39 | 17 | 10 | 12 | 71:54 | +17 | V V D V D |
7 | Gateshead | 60 | 38 | 17 | 9 | 12 | 72:54 | +18 | D V D E D |
8 | Oldham Athletic | 59 | 39 | 15 | 14 | 10 | 57:50 | +7 | E D E E V |
9 | Halifax Town | 59 | 38 | 16 | 11 | 11 | 46:42 | +4 | V V D V V |
10 | Rochdale | 52 | 38 | 14 | 10 | 14 | 63:57 | +6 | V V E D D |
11 | Southend United | 51 | 39 | 17 | 10 | 12 | 57:39 | +18 | E V E E E |
12 | Dagenham & Redbridge | 49 | 40 | 13 | 10 | 17 | 58:54 | +4 | V D E V D |
13 | Hartlepool United | 48 | 38 | 14 | 6 | 18 | 58:66 | -8 | E D D V V |
14 | Woking | 47 | 40 | 13 | 8 | 19 | 42:49 | -7 | V D V V V |
15 | Ebbsfleet United | 47 | 39 | 13 | 8 | 18 | 55:66 | -11 | V D V V V |
16 | Eastleigh | 46 | 38 | 12 | 10 | 16 | 65:78 | -13 | D E D V V |
17 | Wealdstone | 46 | 35 | 12 | 10 | 13 | 49:53 | -4 | V E V D E |
18 | Maidenhead United | 45 | 39 | 11 | 12 | 16 | 44:57 | -13 | D V D V D |
19 | Boreham Wood | 44 | 39 | 10 | 14 | 15 | 49:62 | -13 | D D D E V |
20 | Fylde | 43 | 39 | 11 | 10 | 18 | 64:73 | -9 | D E D V V |
21 | York City | 43 | 40 | 9 | 16 | 15 | 48:65 | -17 | V D E D D |
22 | Dorking Wanderers | 42 | 39 | 12 | 6 | 21 | 47:67 | -20 | E D D D V |
23 | Kidderminster Harriers | 42 | 40 | 10 | 12 | 18 | 34:47 | -13 | E E E D V |
24 | Oxford City | 29 | 40 | 7 | 8 | 25 | 50:85 | -35 | D D E D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
Correcções de pontos:
Southend United: -10
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Chesterfield | 54 | 20 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 58:24 | +34 | V V E E V |
2 (3) | Bromley | 41 | 20 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 41:23 | +18 | E V E V D |
3 (5) | Aldershot Town | 41 | 20 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 41:28 | +13 | V V V V D |
4 (2) | Barnet | 39 | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 34:19 | +15 | V D V E V |
5 (11) | Southend United | 38 | 20 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 39:17 | +22 | V E E V V |
6 (6) | Altrincham | 37 | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 46:22 | +24 | V D V D V |
7 (15) | Ebbsfleet United | 30 | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 29:22 | +7 | V V V V E |
8 (13) | Hartlepool United | 29 | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 30:32 | -2 | E D V V V |
9 (16) | Eastleigh | 29 | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 37:38 | -1 | D E D V D |
10 (17) | Wealdstone | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 30:25 | +5 | D D E V E |
11 (10) | Rochdale | 29 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 34:24 | +10 | V E V D D |
12 (7) | Gateshead | 29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 35:24 | +11 | V D V E V |
13 (4) | Solihull Moors | 29 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 28:19 | +9 | V D V D E |
14 (9) | Halifax Town | 28 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 23:20 | +3 | V V V D D |
15 (8) | Oldham Athletic | 26 | 20 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 29:23 | +6 | E E E D V |
16 (19) | Boreham Wood | 26 | 20 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 26:24 | +2 | D E V V D |
17 (18) | Maidenhead United | 25 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 20:21 | -1 | V D D V D |
18 (12) | Dagenham & Redbridge | 24 | 20 | 8 | 0 | 12 | 33:30 | +3 | V V D V D |
19 (14) | Woking | 23 | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 23:26 | -3 | V V V E E |
20 (20) | Fylde | 22 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 32:35 | -3 | D V E D V |
21 (22) | Dorking Wanderers | 21 | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 25:34 | -9 | E V D D D |
22 (21) | York City | 21 | 20 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 28:31 | -3 | V D D E E |
23 (23) | Kidderminster Harriers | 20 | 20 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 18:22 | -4 | E E D E V |
24 (24) | Oxford City | 18 | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 27:36 | -9 | D D D E V |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Chesterfield | 38 | 19 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 37:27 | +10 | E D V D V |
2 (4) | Solihull Moors | 36 | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 35:34 | +1 | E V E E V |
3 (8) | Oldham Athletic | 33 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 28:27 | +1 | D V E V E |
4 (7) | Gateshead | 31 | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 37:30 | +7 | D E D V V |
5 (9) | Halifax Town | 31 | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 23:22 | +1 | V D V V D |
6 (2) | Barnet | 29 | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 35:33 | +2 | D V D V D |
7 (3) | Bromley | 26 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 20:19 | +1 | E D D E E |
8 (12) | Dagenham & Redbridge | 25 | 20 | 5 | 10 | 5 | 25:24 | +1 | D E E E V |
9 (6) | Altrincham | 24 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 25:32 | -7 | V D D D D |
10 (14) | Woking | 24 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 19:23 | -4 | D V D D V |
11 (10) | Rochdale | 23 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 29:33 | -4 | V D D E D |
12 (11) | Southend United | 23 | 19 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 18:22 | -4 | E E V E D |
13 (5) | Aldershot Town | 22 | 19 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 27:41 | -14 | D V D V E |
14 (21) | York City | 22 | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 20:34 | -14 | D E D V D |
15 (23) | Kidderminster Harriers | 22 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 16:25 | -9 | E D V V V |
16 (20) | Fylde | 21 | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 32:38 | -6 | E D V D V |
17 (22) | Dorking Wanderers | 21 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 22:33 | -11 | D D D E V |
18 (18) | Maidenhead United | 20 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 24:36 | -12 | D D V D D |
19 (13) | Hartlepool United | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 28:34 | -6 | D E V V D |
20 (19) | Boreham Wood | 18 | 19 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 23:38 | -15 | D D D D V |
21 (17) | Wealdstone | 17 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 19:28 | -9 | V E V D E |
22 (15) | Ebbsfleet United | 17 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 26:44 | -18 | D V E D V |
23 (16) | Eastleigh | 17 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 28:40 | -12 | V D E D E |
24 (24) | Oxford City | 11 | 20 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 23:49 | -26 | D E D D D |
Marcadores
Jogador
Golos
Equipa