Copa Gaúcha (2023)
0
66 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Brasil : Copa Gaúcha
Final
15.1019:00
São José RS
São Luiz
2
1
FIN
12.1020:00
São Luiz
São José RS
2
0
FIN
Meias finais
04.1018:00
São José RS
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense B
2
1
FIN
30.0921:30
São Luiz
Novo Hamburgo
1
0
FIN
27.0918:00
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense B
São José RS
1
2
FIN
Quartos Final
24.0918:00
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense B
EC Juventude II
3
2
FIN
Meias finais
24.0918:00
Novo Hamburgo
São Luiz
3
3
FIN
Quartos Final
20.0919:00
São Luiz
Pelotas
0
0
FIN
20.0918:00
São José RS
Monsoon FC
1
1
FIN
17.0918:00
Inter Santa Maria
Novo Hamburgo
2
0
FIN
17.0918:00
EC Juventude II
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense B
2
2
FIN
17.0918:00
Pelotas
São Luiz
1
2
FIN
13.0922:30
Novo Hamburgo
Inter Santa Maria
3
0
FIN
13.0918:00
Monsoon FC
São José RS
0
3
FIN
Primeira Fase
07.0918:00
Real SC
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense B
1
2
FIN
Classificações
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | São José RS | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 20:8 | +12 | D V V V V |
2 | Inter Santa Maria | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 | V V V D V |
3 | Monsoon FC | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 15:4 | +11 | V D V E V |
4 | Aimoré | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8:9 | -1 | D D V E D |
5 | Novo Horizonte RS | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6:32 | -26 | D D D D V |
Lendas:
Quartos Final
Possível Quartos Final
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | São Luiz | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 17:1 | +16 | E V V V V |
2 | EC Juventude II | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | E V D V E |
3 | Passo Fundo | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:13 | -8 | V D D E D |
4 | União RS | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6:15 | -9 | D D V D D |
Lendas:
Quartos Final
Possível Quartos Final
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense B | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 17:5 | +12 | V V V E D |
2 | Novo Hamburgo | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 9:6 | +3 | D V E V V |
3 | Pelotas | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 9:6 | +3 | D D V D V |
4 | São Borja | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | V D V V D |
5 | Real SC | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2:16 | -14 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Quartos Final
Possível Quartos Final
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Inter Santa Maria | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | V V V V |
2 (1) | São José RS | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | V V V E |
3 (3) | Monsoon FC | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:1 | +10 | V V D V |
4 (4) | Aimoré | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:2 | +4 | D E D V |
5 (5) | Novo Horizonte RS | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:12 | -7 | D D V D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | São Luiz | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:1 | +10 | E V V |
2 (2) | EC Juventude II | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | V V D |
3 (3) | Passo Fundo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D E V |
4 (4) | União RS | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | D V D |
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Novo Hamburgo | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | V V V V |
2 (1) | Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense B | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 | V E V V |
3 (3) | Pelotas | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | D V V V |
4 (4) | São Borja | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | V V V D |
5 (5) | Real SC | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | D D E D |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | São José RS | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 | D V V V |
2 (3) | Monsoon FC | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:3 | +1 | D V E D |
3 (2) | Inter Santa Maria | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | V D D E |
4 (4) | Aimoré | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | D V D D |
5 (5) | Novo Horizonte RS | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:20 | -19 | D D D D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | São Luiz | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | V V V |
2 (3) | Passo Fundo | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:10 | -7 | V D D |
3 (2) | EC Juventude II | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | E D E |
4 (4) | União RS | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:11 | -10 | D D D |
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense B | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | V V D V |
2 (2) | Novo Hamburgo | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | D E V D |
3 (3) | Pelotas | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:3 | -1 | D V D D |
4 (4) | São Borja | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | D D E D |
5 (5) | Real SC | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:10 | -10 | D D D D |