Copa Gaúcha (2023)
0
66 partite
Ultimi risultati
Brasile : Copa Gaúcha
Finale
15.1019:00
São José RS
São Luiz
2
1
FIN
12.1020:00
São Luiz
São José RS
2
0
FIN
Semifinali
04.1018:00
São José RS
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense B
2
1
FIN
30.0921:30
São Luiz
Novo Hamburgo
1
0
FIN
27.0918:00
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense B
São José RS
1
2
FIN
Quarti di Finale
24.0918:00
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense B
EC Juventude II
3
2
FIN
Semifinali
24.0918:00
Novo Hamburgo
São Luiz
3
3
FIN
Quarti di Finale
20.0919:00
São Luiz
Pelotas
0
0
FIN
20.0918:00
São José RS
Monsoon FC
1
1
FIN
17.0918:00
Inter Santa Maria
Novo Hamburgo
2
0
FIN
17.0918:00
EC Juventude II
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense B
2
2
FIN
17.0918:00
Pelotas
São Luiz
1
2
FIN
13.0922:30
Novo Hamburgo
Inter Santa Maria
3
0
FIN
13.0918:00
Monsoon FC
São José RS
0
3
FIN
Primo Turno
07.0918:00
Real SC
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense B
1
2
FIN
Classifiche
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | São José RS | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 20:8 | +12 | P V V V V |
2 | Inter Santa Maria | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 | V V V P V |
3 | Monsoon FC | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 15:4 | +11 | V P V N V |
4 | Aimoré | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8:9 | -1 | P P V N P |
5 | Novo Horizonte RS | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6:32 | -26 | P P P P V |
Leggenda:
Quarti di Finale
Possibile Quarti di Finale
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | São Luiz | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 17:1 | +16 | N V V V V |
2 | EC Juventude II | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | N V P V N |
3 | Passo Fundo | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:13 | -8 | V P P N P |
4 | União RS | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6:15 | -9 | P P V P P |
Leggenda:
Quarti di Finale
Possibile Quarti di Finale
Gruppo C
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense B | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 17:5 | +12 | V V V N P |
2 | Novo Hamburgo | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 9:6 | +3 | P V N V V |
3 | Pelotas | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 9:6 | +3 | P P V P V |
4 | São Borja | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | V P V V P |
5 | Real SC | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2:16 | -14 | P P P P P |
Leggenda:
Quarti di Finale
Possibile Quarti di Finale
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Inter Santa Maria | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | V V V V |
2 (1) | São José RS | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | V V V N |
3 (3) | Monsoon FC | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:1 | +10 | V V P V |
4 (4) | Aimoré | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:2 | +4 | P N P V |
5 (5) | Novo Horizonte RS | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:12 | -7 | P P V P |
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | São Luiz | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:1 | +10 | N V V |
2 (2) | EC Juventude II | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | V V P |
3 (3) | Passo Fundo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | P N V |
4 (4) | União RS | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | P V P |
Gruppo C
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Novo Hamburgo | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | V V V V |
2 (1) | Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense B | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 | V N V V |
3 (3) | Pelotas | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | P V V V |
4 (4) | São Borja | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | V V V P |
5 (5) | Real SC | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | P P N P |
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | São José RS | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 | P V V V |
2 (3) | Monsoon FC | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:3 | +1 | P V N P |
3 (2) | Inter Santa Maria | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | V P P N |
4 (4) | Aimoré | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | P V P P |
5 (5) | Novo Horizonte RS | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:20 | -19 | P P P P |
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | São Luiz | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | V V V |
2 (3) | Passo Fundo | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:10 | -7 | V P P |
3 (2) | EC Juventude II | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | N P N |
4 (4) | União RS | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:11 | -10 | P P P |
Gruppo C
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense B | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | V V P V |
2 (2) | Novo Hamburgo | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | P N V P |
3 (3) | Pelotas | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:3 | -1 | P V P P |
4 (4) | São Borja | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | P P N P |
5 (5) | Real SC | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:10 | -10 | P P P P |