Taça da Liga B (2024)
0
63 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Islândia : Taça da Liga B
Ronda 4 (Fase de Grupos)
17.0317:00
KF
Magni
3
2
FIN
17.0315:00
Kormákur / Hvöt
Fjardabyggd / Leiknir
0
3
FIN
16.0314:00
Víkingur Ólafsvík
FC Árbær
4
2
FIN
16.0314:00
Ellidi
KV
1
0
FIN
16.0314:00
Kári
Sindri
5
0
FIN
15.0319:00
Augnablik
Haukar
2
2
FIN
15.0319:00
KFK Kópavogur
Ægir
0
2
FIN
15.0318:00
KFG
Hvíti riddarinn
7
0
FIN
15.0318:00
Höttur / Huginn
Völsungur
2
2
FIN
14.0319:00
Selfoss
Reynir
2
1
FIN
14.0319:00
Vængir Júpiters
Thróttur Vogar
2
3
FIN
Ronda 2 (Fase de Grupos)
10.0312:00
Ægir
Sindri
5
2
FIN
08.0319:00
KFG
KFK Kópavogur
6
0
FIN
Ronda 3 (Fase de Grupos)
08.0319:00
Augnablik
Vídir
3
3
FIN
07.0320:30
ÍH
Reynir
2
4
FIN
Jogos agendados
Islândia : Taça da Liga B
Ronda 5 (Fase de Grupos)
22.0319:00
KFK Kópavogur
Hvíti riddarinn
Preview
22.0319:00
Ellidi
Thróttur Vogar
Preview
23.0314:00
Kári
Ægir
Preview
23.0314:00
KV
Víkingur Ólafsvík
Preview
23.0314:00
FC Árbær
Vængir Júpiters
Preview
23.0314:00
KFG
Sindri
Preview
23.0315:00
Kormákur / Hvöt
Höttur / Huginn
Preview
23.0316:00
Fjardabyggd / Leiknir
KF
Preview
Ronda 4 (Fase de Grupos)
24.0311:30
Vídir
ÍH
Preview
Ronda 5 (Fase de Grupos)
24.0319:00
Reynir
Augnablik
Preview
25.0319:00
Völsungur
Magni
Preview
Meias finais
19.0419:00
Meias finais A
Meias finais B
20.0414:00
Meias finais A
Meias finais B
Final
28.0414:00
Final A
Final B
Classificações
Grupo 1
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haukar | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16:9 | +7 | E V V V V |
2 | Selfoss | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12:10 | +2 | V D V E E |
3 | Augnablik | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 14:8 | +6 | E E E V |
4 | Vídir | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10:11 | -1 | E D V E |
5 | Reynir | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | D V D D |
6 | ÍH | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6:17 | -11 | D D D D |
Lendas:
Meias Finais
Grupo 2
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thróttur Vogar | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 15:6 | +9 | V V E V |
2 | Víkingur Ólafsvík | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9:6 | +3 | V E E V |
3 | Ellidi | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9:11 | -2 | V E D D |
4 | KV | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:11 | -4 | D V E D |
5 | FC Árbær | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11:16 | -5 | D D E V |
6 | Vængir Júpiters | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | D D V D |
Lendas:
Meias Finais
Grupo 3
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KFG | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 19:5 | +14 | V V D V |
2 | Kári | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 | V D V V |
3 | Ægir | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13:8 | +5 | V V V D |
4 | Hvíti riddarinn | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:14 | -5 | D V D V |
5 | KFK Kópavogur | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:16 | -11 | D D V D |
6 | Sindri | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8:18 | -10 | D D D D |
Lendas:
Meias Finais
Grupo 4
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fjardabyggd / Leiknir | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14:4 | +10 | V V V V |
2 | KF | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11:7 | +4 | V E E V |
3 | Magni | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | D E D V |
4 | Höttur / Huginn | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7:9 | -2 | E E E D |
5 | Kormákur / Hvöt | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:10 | -6 | D E E D |
6 | Völsungur | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6:13 | -7 | E D E D |
Lendas:
Meias Finais
Grupo 1
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Haukar | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:6 | +6 | V V V |
2 (3) | Augnablik | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 12:6 | +6 | E E V |
3 (2) | Selfoss | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 | V E E |
4 (4) | Vídir | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | V |
5 (5) | Reynir | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | ÍH | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | D D D |
Grupo 2
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Víkingur Ólafsvík | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 | V E E |
2 (6) | Vængir Júpiters | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | D V D |
3 (3) | Ellidi | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | V D |
4 (4) | KV | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | V D |
5 (5) | FC Árbær | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6:10 | -4 | D E |
6 (1) | Thróttur Vogar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 3
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | KFG | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18:3 | +15 | V V V |
2 (2) | Kári | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:2 | +10 | V V V |
3 (4) | Hvíti riddarinn | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 | V D V |
4 (3) | Ægir | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V |
5 (5) | KFK Kópavogur | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | D V |
6 (6) | Sindri | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 4
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | KF | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 | V E |
2 (1) | Fjardabyggd / Leiknir | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | V |
3 (3) | Magni | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | D V |
4 (4) | Höttur / Huginn | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | E E D |
5 (5) | Kormákur / Hvöt | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | D E |
6 (6) | Völsungur | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | E D |
Grupo 1
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Haukar | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | E V |
2 (2) | Selfoss | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | D V |
3 (5) | Reynir | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | D V D D |
4 (4) | Vídir | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7:9 | -2 | E D E |
5 (3) | Augnablik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
6 (6) | ÍH | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:7 | -6 | D |
Grupo 2
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Thróttur Vogar | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 15:6 | +9 | V V E V |
2 (2) | Víkingur Ólafsvík | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
3 (5) | FC Árbær | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | D V |
4 (4) | KV | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | D E |
5 (3) | Ellidi | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6:8 | -2 | E D |
6 (6) | Vængir Júpiters | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D |
Grupo 3
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Ægir | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | V V D |
2 (1) | KFG | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D |
3 (2) | Kári | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | D |
4 (4) | Hvíti riddarinn | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:7 | -7 | D |
5 (6) | Sindri | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8:18 | -10 | D D D D |
6 (5) | KFK Kópavogur | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:11 | -10 | D D |
Grupo 4
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Fjardabyggd / Leiknir | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | V V V |
2 (2) | KF | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | E V |
3 (4) | Höttur / Huginn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | E |
4 (3) | Magni | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D E |
5 (5) | Kormákur / Hvöt | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | E D |
6 (6) | Völsungur | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:8 | -4 | E D |