Terceira Divisão (2023/2024)
0
612 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Países Baixos : Terceira Divisão
Ronda 26 (Grupo B)
24.0313:30
Groene Ster
UNA
3
1
FIN
24.0313:30
TEC
AWC
3
0
FIN
24.0313:00
Gemert
Meerssen
3
3
FIN
24.0313:00
Baronie
Quick
0
4
FIN
Ronda 26 (Grupo A)
23.0317:00
HSC '21
Staphorst
2
0
FIN
23.0317:00
Hoogeveen
Rijnvogels
0
5
FIN
Ronda 26 (Grupo B)
23.0317:00
GVV Unitas
Sportlust '46
1
1
FIN
23.0317:00
OJC Rosmalen
Barendrecht
0
2
FIN
23.0317:00
OSS '20
SteDoCo
0
2
FIN
Ronda 26 (Grupo A)
23.0314:30
USV Hercules
DOVO
1
0
FIN
23.0314:30
Kampong
Urk
1
2
FIN
23.0314:30
VVSB
Sparta Nijkerk
2
5
FIN
Ronda 26 (Grupo B)
23.0314:00
TOGB
Kloetinge
2
1
FIN
Ronda 26 (Grupo A)
23.0314:00
DVS '33
Eemdijk
5
0
FIN
23.0313:30
RKAV Volendam
ODIN '59
11
2
FIN
Jogos agendados
Países Baixos : Terceira Divisão
Ronda 27 (Grupo B)
29.0318:00
Kloetinge
HSV Hoek
Preview
30.0313:00
Quick
GVV Unitas
Preview
30.0313:00
AWC
TOGB
Preview
30.0313:00
Blauw Geel '38
OJC Rosmalen
Preview
30.0313:30
Barendrecht
Gemert
Preview
30.0313:30
SteDoCo
Baronie
Preview
Ronda 27 (Grupo A)
30.0313:30
DOVO
Kampong
Preview
30.0313:30
Staphorst
VVSB
Preview
30.0313:30
Eemdijk
HSC '21
Preview
30.0313:30
Rijnvogels
Harkemase Boys
Preview
Ronda 27 (Grupo B)
30.0314:00
Sportlust '46
Groene Ster
Preview
Ronda 27 (Grupo A)
30.0314:00
Urk
Hoogeveen
Preview
30.0314:00
IJsselmeervogels
DVS '33
Preview
30.0314:00
Sparta Nijkerk
RKAV Volendam
Preview
30.0314:00
ODIN '59
Genemuiden
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barendrecht | 55 | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 58:26 | +32 | V E V V D |
2 | SteDoCo | 52 | 26 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 50:23 | +27 | V D V E E |
3 | Sportlust '46 | 46 | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 43:24 | +19 | E V D V V |
4 | TEC | 45 | 24 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 44:16 | +28 | V E D V V |
5 | Blauw Geel '38 | 45 | 25 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 49:29 | +20 | V E E V E |
6 | Gemert | 40 | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 45:48 | -3 | E V D D D |
7 | UNA | 40 | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 41:34 | +7 | D V D V E |
8 | Meerssen | 38 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 53:45 | +8 | E V V D V |
9 | Kloetinge | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 34:36 | -2 | D V E V V |
10 | TOGB | 37 | 26 | 12 | 1 | 13 | 38:38 | 0 | V V V D V |
11 | Quick | 37 | 25 | 12 | 1 | 12 | 52:46 | +6 | V V D V V |
12 | HSV Hoek | 34 | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 55:41 | +14 | D D V D V |
13 | OSS '20 | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 37:44 | -7 | D D D D E |
14 | AWC | 26 | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 22:47 | -25 | D V V D V |
15 | OJC Rosmalen | 25 | 26 | 5 | 10 | 11 | 35:54 | -19 | D D E D D |
16 | GVV Unitas | 20 | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 25:45 | -20 | E D D V D |
17 | Groene Ster | 20 | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 21:57 | -36 | V D V D D |
18 | Baronie | 13 | 26 | 4 | 1 | 21 | 18:67 | -49 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Barendrecht | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 33:10 | +23 | E E V V V |
2 (8) | Meerssen | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 35:16 | +19 | V V V V E |
3 (10) | TOGB | 27 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 23:10 | +13 | V V V V V |
4 (3) | Sportlust '46 | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 24:13 | +11 | V D V V E |
5 (2) | SteDoCo | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 22:13 | +9 | D E D E E |
6 (6) | Gemert | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 29:25 | +4 | E D V V D |
7 (11) | Quick | 24 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 31:22 | +9 | V D V D V |
8 (7) | UNA | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 20:12 | +8 | V D E D V |
9 (5) | Blauw Geel '38 | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 26:19 | +7 | V V V D V |
10 (9) | Kloetinge | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 19:13 | +6 | V E V E V |
11 (4) | TEC | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 13:4 | +9 | V E V V V |
12 (13) | OSS '20 | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 23:25 | -2 | D D V V D |
13 (12) | HSV Hoek | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 26:21 | +5 | D D V E D |
14 (14) | AWC | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 12:17 | -5 | V V D D D |
15 (16) | GVV Unitas | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 14:17 | -3 | E D V V V |
16 (17) | Groene Ster | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 15:31 | -16 | V V D D E |
17 (15) | OJC Rosmalen | 10 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 16:30 | -14 | D D E E D |
18 (18) | Baronie | 6 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 8:33 | -25 | D D D D V |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | SteDoCo | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 28:10 | +18 | V V E V E |
2 (1) | Barendrecht | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 25:16 | +9 | V V V D V |
3 (4) | TEC | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 31:12 | +19 | D V V V D |
4 (5) | Blauw Geel '38 | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 23:10 | +13 | V E E E D |
5 (3) | Sportlust '46 | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 19:11 | +8 | E V E D E |
6 (12) | HSV Hoek | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 29:20 | +9 | D V E E D |
7 (7) | UNA | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 21:22 | -1 | D V D D E |
8 (6) | Gemert | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 16:23 | -7 | V D D V E |
9 (9) | Kloetinge | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 15:23 | -8 | D V V D V |
10 (15) | OJC Rosmalen | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 19:24 | -5 | D E D V V |
11 (11) | Quick | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 21:24 | -3 | V V D D V |
12 (13) | OSS '20 | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 14:19 | -5 | D D E E V |
13 (8) | Meerssen | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 18:29 | -11 | E V D D V |
14 (10) | TOGB | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 15:28 | -13 | D D D V D |
15 (14) | AWC | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 10:30 | -20 | D V D D E |
16 (17) | Groene Ster | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 6:26 | -20 | D D D D V |
17 (16) | GVV Unitas | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 11:28 | -17 | D D D D D |
18 (18) | Baronie | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 10:34 | -24 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RKAV Volendam | 53 | 26 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 73:38 | +35 | V V V D V |
2 | IJsselmeervogels | 51 | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 59:30 | +29 | E V V V E |
3 | Genemuiden | 47 | 26 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 57:29 | +28 | D E E V E |
4 | Sparta Nijkerk | 47 | 26 | 15 | 2 | 9 | 66:46 | +20 | V V E V V |
5 | DOVO | 41 | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 44:29 | +15 | D E D E V |
6 | Harkemase Boys | 41 | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 45:34 | +11 | E D V E E |
7 | USV Hercules | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 42:32 | +10 | V V D V D |
8 | Rijnvogels | 39 | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 46:45 | +1 | V V D D D |
9 | HSC '21 | 38 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 44:42 | +2 | V D D E V |
10 | Urk | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 41:49 | -8 | V D E V V |
11 | VVSB | 36 | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 49:53 | -4 | D D V E D |
12 | DEM | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 36:44 | -8 | V D D D D |
13 | Eemdijk | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 38:48 | -10 | D V E D V |
14 | DVS '33 | 31 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 36:33 | +3 | V V E V D |
15 | Staphorst | 31 | 26 | 10 | 1 | 15 | 43:55 | -12 | D D V V D |
16 | Hoogeveen | 27 | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 33:64 | -31 | D D V D E |
17 | Kampong | 18 | 26 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 34:52 | -18 | D D D D V |
18 | ODIN '59 | 12 | 26 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 21:84 | -63 | D V D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | RKAV Volendam | 34 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 42:18 | +24 | V V V V D |
2 (4) | Sparta Nijkerk | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 36:15 | +21 | V E V D V |
3 (2) | IJsselmeervogels | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 34:14 | +20 | V V D V V |
4 (3) | Genemuiden | 27 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 30:13 | +17 | D E E E V |
5 (5) | DOVO | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 29:13 | +16 | E E V V V |
6 (7) | USV Hercules | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 25:13 | +12 | V D V E E |
7 (8) | Rijnvogels | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 20:15 | +5 | V D V V D |
8 (11) | VVSB | 21 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 34:34 | 0 | D V D D D |
9 (9) | HSC '21 | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 21:18 | +3 | V D V D E |
10 (6) | Harkemase Boys | 21 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 21:15 | +6 | E E E D E |
11 (12) | DEM | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 20:19 | +1 | D D V E V |
12 (15) | Staphorst | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 24:24 | 0 | V D D V V |
13 (13) | Eemdijk | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 19:20 | -1 | V V D D V |
14 (10) | Urk | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 24:30 | -6 | D V D V E |
15 (14) | DVS '33 | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 22:20 | +2 | V V V D D |
16 (16) | Hoogeveen | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 17:28 | -11 | D V E D V |
17 (18) | ODIN '59 | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 11:36 | -25 | V D E V D |
18 (17) | Kampong | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 13:20 | -7 | D D V D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | IJsselmeervogels | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 25:16 | +9 | E V E V D |
2 (10) | Urk | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 17:19 | -2 | V E V V E |
3 (3) | Genemuiden | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 27:16 | +11 | E V V V D |
4 (6) | Harkemase Boys | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 24:19 | +5 | D V E V D |
5 (1) | RKAV Volendam | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 31:20 | +11 | V D V V V |
6 (9) | HSC '21 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 23:24 | -1 | D E V D E |
7 (7) | USV Hercules | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 17:19 | -2 | V D V V D |
8 (8) | Rijnvogels | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 26:30 | -4 | V D D V D |
9 (4) | Sparta Nijkerk | 15 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 30:31 | -1 | V V V D D |
10 (11) | VVSB | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 15:19 | -4 | D E D V V |
11 (13) | Eemdijk | 15 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 19:28 | -9 | D E D E D |
12 (12) | DEM | 15 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 16:25 | -9 | V D D V D |
13 (14) | DVS '33 | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 14:13 | +1 | E D E V D |
14 (5) | DOVO | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 15:16 | -1 | D D V E E |
15 (16) | Hoogeveen | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 16:36 | -20 | D D V D D |
16 (15) | Staphorst | 12 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 19:31 | -12 | D D V V D |
17 (17) | Kampong | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 21:32 | -11 | D D E E D |
18 (18) | ODIN '59 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 10:48 | -38 | D D D D D |