Primeira Divisão (2023/2024)
0
239 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Chipre : Primeira Divisão
Ronda 5 (Rodada Despromoção)
17.0315:00
Ethnikos
Nea Salamis
2
0
FIN
Ronda 4 (Rodada Campeonato)
17.0315:00
Anorthosis Famagusta
AEK Larnaca
0
1
FIN
Ronda 5 (Rodada Despromoção)
16.0317:00
AE Zakakiou
Othellos
0
4
FIN
Ronda 4 (Rodada Campeonato)
16.0317:00
Pafos
Aris
1
0
FIN
16.0314:00
APOEL
Omonia Nicosia
0
1
FIN
Ronda 5 (Rodada Despromoção)
15.0317:00
AEL Limassol
Doxa
0
0
FIN
15.0317:00
Karmiotissa
Apollon Limassol
0
0
FIN
Ronda 4 (Rodada Despromoção)
11.0317:30
Nea Salamis
AEL Limassol
1
1
FIN
11.0317:00
Apollon Limassol
Ethnikos
2
2
FIN
11.0315:00
Doxa
AE Zakakiou
2
1
FIN
Ronda 3 (Rodada Campeonato)
10.0317:00
Aris
APOEL
2
1
FIN
Ronda 4 (Rodada Despromoção)
10.0316:00
Othellos
Karmiotissa
1
2
FIN
Ronda 3 (Rodada Campeonato)
10.0315:00
Anorthosis Famagusta
Pafos
2
3
FIN
09.0315:00
Omonia Nicosia
AEK Larnaca
0
1
FIN
Ronda 3 (Rodada Despromoção)
08.0317:00
AEL Limassol
Apollon Limassol
2
1
FIN
Jogos agendados
Chipre : Primeira Divisão
Ronda 6 (Rodada Despromoção)
29.0317:00
Doxa
Othellos
Preview
29.0317:00
Apollon Limassol
AE Zakakiou
Preview
30.0317:00
Nea Salamis
Karmiotissa
Preview
30.0317:00
AEL Limassol
Ethnikos
Preview
Ronda 5 (Rodada Campeonato)
31.0314:00
AEK Larnaca
APOEL
Preview
31.0316:00
Aris
Anorthosis Famagusta
Preview
31.0316:30
Omonia Nicosia
Pafos
Preview
Ronda 7 (Rodada Despromoção)
03.0414:00
Ethnikos
Doxa
Preview
03.0416:00
Karmiotissa
AEL Limassol
Preview
03.0416:00
Othellos
Apollon Limassol
Preview
04.0416:00
AE Zakakiou
Nea Salamis
Preview
Ronda 6 (Rodada Campeonato)
06.0414:00
Omonia Nicosia
Aris
Preview
Ronda 8 (Rodada Despromoção)
06.0415:00
Doxa
Apollon Limassol
Preview
Ronda 6 (Rodada Campeonato)
06.0416:30
AEK Larnaca
Pafos
Preview
07.0414:00
APOEL
Anorthosis Famagusta
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | APOEL | 56 | 25 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 53:16 | +37 | V V E E V |
2 | Aris | 56 | 26 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 53:21 | +32 | V D V V V |
3 | AEK Larnaca | 52 | 26 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 44:26 | +18 | V V D E V |
4 | Pafos | 50 | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 48:20 | +28 | E V V E E |
5 | Omonia Nicosia | 49 | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 49:30 | +19 | V E V V D |
6 | Anorthosis Famagusta | 47 | 25 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 38:22 | +16 | V D V D E |
7 | Apollon Limassol | 38 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 37:27 | +10 | E D V D E |
8 | Nea Salamis | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 34:39 | -5 | E E V D D |
9 | AEL Limassol | 30 | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 34:45 | -11 | D D E V V |
10 | Ethnikos | 26 | 26 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 39:56 | -17 | E E D V V |
11 | Karmiotissa | 20 | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 31:53 | -22 | V V D D D |
12 | AE Zakakiou | 16 | 26 | 2 | 10 | 14 | 28:59 | -31 | D D E E D |
13 | Othellos | 15 | 26 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 20:52 | -32 | D D E E D |
14 | Doxa | 12 | 26 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 14:56 | -42 | D D D E D |
Lendas:
Rodada Campeonato
Rodada Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Aris | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 26:5 | +21 | V V V V V |
2 (1) | APOEL | 32 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 33:6 | +27 | V E V V V |
3 (5) | Omonia Nicosia | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 32:13 | +19 | V V D V V |
4 (3) | AEK Larnaca | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 28:16 | +12 | V D V V V |
5 (4) | Pafos | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 24:8 | +16 | E V E V V |
6 (6) | Anorthosis Famagusta | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 19:13 | +6 | V E D V V |
7 (10) | Ethnikos | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 22:24 | -2 | E V D V D |
8 (9) | AEL Limassol | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 20:23 | -3 | D E V E D |
9 (8) | Nea Salamis | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 15:20 | -5 | E D D D V |
10 (7) | Apollon Limassol | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 11:13 | -2 | E D E D E |
11 (11) | Karmiotissa | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 21:24 | -3 | V D D D E |
12 (13) | Othellos | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 7:23 | -16 | D E D D E |
13 (12) | AE Zakakiou | 8 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 13:32 | -19 | D D E E E |
14 (14) | Doxa | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 7:24 | -17 | D D D D V |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (7) | Apollon Limassol | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 26:14 | +12 | D V E V V |
2 (1) | APOEL | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 20:10 | +10 | V E V D E |
3 (6) | Anorthosis Famagusta | 24 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 19:9 | +10 | V D D D V |
4 (4) | Pafos | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 24:12 | +12 | V E V D D |
5 (3) | AEK Larnaca | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 16:10 | +6 | V E V V E |
6 (2) | Aris | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 27:16 | +11 | D V V V D |
7 (8) | Nea Salamis | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 19:19 | 0 | E V D V V |
8 (5) | Omonia Nicosia | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 17:17 | 0 | E V D E D |
9 (9) | AEL Limassol | 12 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 14:22 | -8 | D V V D D |
10 (12) | AE Zakakiou | 8 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 15:27 | -12 | E D E D D |
11 (10) | Ethnikos | 8 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 17:32 | -15 | E D V E E |
12 (13) | Othellos | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 13:29 | -16 | D E D D D |
13 (11) | Karmiotissa | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 10:29 | -19 | V D D V D |
14 (14) | Doxa | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 7:32 | -25 | D E V D E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ethnikos | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | V E V V V |
2 | Doxa | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | E V V D V |
3 | AEL Limassol | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 | E E V E V |
4 | Karmiotissa | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | E V E V D |
5 | Othellos | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 | V D D E E |
6 | Apollon Limassol | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | E E D V D |
7 | Nea Salamis | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | D E D D E |
8 | AE Zakakiou | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:9 | -7 | D D E D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ethnikos | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | V V V |
2 (3) | AEL Limassol | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | E V V |
3 (6) | Apollon Limassol | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | E V D |
4 (2) | Doxa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | V D |
5 (4) | Karmiotissa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E E |
6 (7) | Nea Salamis | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | E D E |
7 (5) | Othellos | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D E |
8 (8) | AE Zakakiou | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Doxa | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | E V V |
2 (4) | Karmiotissa | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | V V D |
3 (5) | Othellos | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | V D E |
4 (1) | Ethnikos | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | E V |
5 (3) | AEL Limassol | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E E |
6 (6) | Apollon Limassol | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | E D |
7 (8) | AE Zakakiou | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | D E D |
8 (7) | Nea Salamis | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AEK Larnaca | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V V E V |
2 | Omonia Nicosia | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | V D V V |
3 | Pafos | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | V V D D |
4 | Aris | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | D V E D |
5 | APOEL | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | D D V E |
6 | Anorthosis Famagusta | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | D D D E |
Marcadores
Jogador
Golos
Equipa