NSW FFA Cup Preliminary (2024)
0
95 jogos
Jogos de hoje
Austrália : NSW FFA Cup Preliminary
19.0308:00
Narrabeen FC
SD Raiders
Preview
19.0308:00
Warilla Wanderers
Carlton Rovers
Preview
19.0308:00
Unanderra Hearts FC
Bonnet Bay
Preview
19.0308:00
Kogarah Waratah FC
Bankstown City Lions
Preview
19.0308:15
Wollongong United
South Coast Flame FC
Preview
19.0308:30
Blue Mountains FC
Doonside Hawks SC
Preview
19.0308:30
Southern & Ettalong United FC
Randwick City FC
Preview
19.0308:30
Blacktown Workers FC
Fraser Park FC
Preview
19.0308:30
Lane Cove FC
Lugarno FC
Preview
19.0308:30
Hazelbrook Hawks FC
Hills Spirit FC
Preview
19.0308:30
Blacktown Spartans
Manly Vale FC
Preview
19.0308:30
Wollongong Olympic FC
Hurstville FC
Preview
19.0308:30
Bowral FC
Waverley Old Boys
Preview
19.0308:30
Bulli FC
Belmore Eagles
Preview
19.0308:45
MRP
Gladesville Ryde Magic
Preview
19.0308:45
Como West Jannali FC
Albion Park White Eagles
Preview
19.0309:00
Dulwich Hill
Fernhill FC
Preview
19.0309:30
Gerringong Breakers FC
Camden Tigers SC
Preview
Ultimos resultados
Austrália : NSW FFA Cup Preliminary
Terceira Fase
18.0323:00
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Eschol Park Football Club
St. Michael's
16.0307:00
Forest Rangers FC
Umina United SC
PEN
2
4
1
1
FIN
16.0305:00
Hurstville Glory
Panorama FC
2
4
FIN
14.0308:30
Quakers Hill Junior SC
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
1
10
FIN
Segunda Fase
12.0309:00
Bulli FC
Holroyd Rangers SC
3
0
FIN
12.0308:30
Coniston FC
Glebe Wanderers FC
6
0
FIN
Terceira Fase
12.0308:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Western Rage FC
Austral Soccer Club
Segunda Fase
12.0308:00
St Ives FC
Ourimbah United FC
0
4
FIN
Terceira Fase
11.0308:00
University of New South Wales FC
Gymea United FC
7
3
FIN
Segunda Fase
10.0309:00
Lane Cove FC
Winston Hills SC
4
2
FIN
10.0308:00
Putney Rangers FC
Killarney Districts SC
1
2
FIN
10.0307:00
Caringbah Redbacks
Randwick City FC
0
2
FIN
10.0306:30
South Coast United
The Ponds FC
3
2
FIN
10.0306:00
Fairfield Patrician Brothers Football Club
Como West Jannali FC
2
3
FIN
10.0306:00
Padstow United FC
Coogee United FC
1
3
FIN
Jogos agendados
Austrália : NSW FFA Cup Preliminary
Terceira Fase
20.0306:00
Yoogali FC
Inter Lions
Preview
20.0307:00
Berkeley Vale SC
Parramatta Melita Eagles FC
Preview
20.0308:00
Killarney Districts SC
Kanwal Warnervale Rovers FC
Preview
20.0308:00
Balmain & Districts FC
Mounties Wanderers
Preview
20.0308:00
Mt Druitt Town
Bankstown Berries
Preview
20.0308:00
Coniston FC
Prospect United SC
Preview
20.0308:15
Moorebank Sports SC
Inner West Hawks
Preview
20.0308:15
Yagoona Lions
Ourimbah United FC
Preview
20.0308:30
Glebe Gorillas
Eastern Creek Pioneer Soccer Club
Preview
20.0308:30
Picton Rangers FC
Northbridge Bulls
Preview
20.0308:30
Rydalmere Lions
Sydney University
Preview
20.0308:30
Coledale Waves FC
Emu Plains FC
Preview
20.0308:30
Northern Tigers
FC Shellharbour
Preview
20.0308:45
Coogee United FC
Western Condors
Preview
20.0309:00
Cringila Lions FC
Marrickville FC
Preview