Ekstraliga Feminina (2023/2024)
0
132 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Polónia : Ekstraliga Feminina
Ronda 14 (Temporada Regular)
16.0314:00
Pogoń Szczecin Women
Śląsk Breslávia
1
2
FIN
16.0313:00
UJ Cracóvia
Pogoń Tczew
1
1
FIN
16.0311:00
KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn
Czarni Sosnowiec
0
7
FIN
16.0311:00
Górnik Łęczna
GKS Katowice
0
4
FIN
16.0311:00
Medyk Konin
Akademia Piłkarska LG
0
1
FIN
16.0311:00
UKS Łódź
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
1
0
FIN
Ronda 13 (Temporada Regular)
09.0314:00
Czarni Sosnowiec
UKS Łódź
2
2
FIN
09.0313:00
Akademia Piłkarska LG
Pogoń Szczecin Women
1
2
FIN
09.0312:30
UJ Cracóvia
Medyk Konin
0
1
FIN
09.0312:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Pogoń Tczew
3
0
FIN
09.0311:00
Śląsk Breslávia
Górnik Łęczna
3
1
FIN
09.0311:00
GKS Katowice
KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn
3
0
FIN
Ronda 12 (Temporada Regular)
03.0311:00
Pogoń Szczecin Women
UJ Cracóvia
6
1
FIN
02.0316:30
Czarni Sosnowiec
GKS Katowice
3
0
FIN
02.0311:00
KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn
Śląsk Breslávia
0
3
FIN
Jogos agendados
Polónia : Ekstraliga Feminina
Ronda 15 (Temporada Regular)
23.0311:00
Śląsk Breslávia
Medyk Konin
Preview
23.0311:00
UJ Cracóvia
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Preview
23.0311:15
GKS Katowice
Pogoń Szczecin Women
Preview
23.0312:00
Akademia Piłkarska LG
Pogoń Tczew
Preview
23.0314:00
Czarni Sosnowiec
Górnik Łęczna
Preview
24.0312:00
KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn
UKS Łódź
Preview
Ronda 16 (Temporada Regular)
20.04
UKS Łódź
UJ Cracóvia
Preview
20.04
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Akademia Piłkarska LG
Preview
20.04
Pogoń Tczew
Śląsk Breslávia
Preview
20.04
Pogoń Szczecin Women
Czarni Sosnowiec
Preview
20.04
Medyk Konin
GKS Katowice
Preview
20.04
Górnik Łęczna
KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn
Preview
Ronda 17 (Temporada Regular)
27.04
UJ Cracóvia
Akademia Piłkarska LG
Preview
27.04
Górnik Łęczna
UKS Łódź
Preview
27.04
Czarni Sosnowiec
Medyk Konin
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pogoń Szczecin Women | 35 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 43:10 | +33 | D V V V V |
2 | GKS Katowice | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 32:13 | +19 | V V D V E |
3 | UKS Łódź | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 32:15 | +17 | V E V D V |
4 | Czarni Sosnowiec | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 29:18 | +11 | V E V V D |
5 | Śląsk Breslávia | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28:23 | +5 | V V V D E |
6 | Akademia Piłkarska LG | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 17:15 | +2 | V D D V V |
7 | Górnik Łęczna | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 25:22 | +3 | D D V V V |
8 | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 15:18 | -3 | D V E D D |
9 | Pogoń Tczew | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 19:38 | -19 | E D D V D |
10 | UJ Cracóvia | 11 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 16:29 | -13 | E D D D V |
11 | Medyk Konin | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 13:35 | -22 | D V E D D |
12 | KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn | 4 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 8:41 | -33 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Play-Off Liga dos Campeões
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | GKS Katowice | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 18:3 | +15 | V V V V V |
2 (4) | Czarni Sosnowiec | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 19:6 | +13 | E V V V V |
3 (1) | Pogoń Szczecin Women | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 22:4 | +18 | D V V V V |
4 (3) | UKS Łódź | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 19:6 | +13 | V V V D V |
5 (6) | Akademia Piłkarska LG | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10:8 | +2 | D V D V D |
6 (7) | Górnik Łęczna | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12:11 | +1 | D V V D D |
7 (5) | Śląsk Breslávia | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 13:10 | +3 | V E V V D |
8 (8) | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9:6 | +3 | V D D V E |
9 (11) | Medyk Konin | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 12:17 | -5 | D E D D V |
10 (10) | UJ Cracóvia | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | E D V E E |
11 (9) | Pogoń Tczew | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9:23 | -14 | D V D D E |
12 (12) | KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2:21 | -19 | D D D D V |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Pogoń Szczecin Women | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 21:6 | +15 | V V V V E |
2 (5) | Śląsk Breslávia | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 15:13 | +2 | V V D V D |
3 (2) | GKS Katowice | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 14:10 | +4 | V D E D E |
4 (7) | Górnik Łęczna | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13:11 | +2 | D V V D V |
5 (6) | Akademia Piłkarska LG | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | V D V D V |
6 (9) | Pogoń Tczew | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10:15 | -5 | E D D V V |
7 (3) | UKS Łódź | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 13:9 | +4 | E D D D E |
8 (4) | Czarni Sosnowiec | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 | V D V D D |
9 (8) | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6:12 | -6 | D E D V D |
10 (10) | UJ Cracóvia | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8:20 | -12 | D D D D V |
11 (11) | Medyk Konin | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1:18 | -17 | V D D D D |
12 (12) | KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6:20 | -14 | D D D D D |