2. Liga Interregional (2023/2024)
0
992 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Suíça : 2. Liga Interregional
Ronda 16 (Grupo 4)
17.0314:00
FC Dübendorf
Adliswil
3
1
FIN
Ronda 20 (Grupo 1)
17.0314:00
Stade Payerne
Châtel-St-Denis
7
0
FIN
Ronda 16 (Grupo 2)
16.0318:00
Prishtina Bern
Old Boys
5
1
FIN
Ronda 16 (Grupo 3)
16.0317:30
FC Locarno
Cham II
2
1
FIN
Ronda 16 (Grupo 2)
16.0317:30
FC Bosporus
Binningen
3
0
FIN
Ronda 16 (Grupo 3)
16.0317:00
Kickers Lucerna
Red Star Zurique
0
4
FIN
Ronda 20 (Grupo 1)
16.0317:00
Amical Saint-Prex
FC Dardania Lausanne
6
3
FIN
Ronda 16 (Grupo 3)
16.0317:00
Emmen
Brunnen
0
6
FIN
16.0316:30
FC Collina d'Oro
Ascona
3
2
FIN
Ronda 20 (Grupo 1)
16.0316:30
Martigny Sports
FC Plan-les-Ouates
4
0
FIN
16.0316:15
Olympique de Genève
FC Perly-Certoux
1
0
FIN
Ronda 16 (Grupo 2)
16.0316:00
Besa Biel/Bienne
Dornach
6
3
FIN
Ronda 20 (Grupo 1)
16.0316:00
Romontois
UGS
1
3
FIN
16.0316:00
Lancy
Signal
1
0
FIN
Ronda 16 (Grupo 2)
16.0316:00
FC Pratteln
Tavannes / Tramelan
0
1
FIN
Jogos agendados
Suíça : 2. Liga Interregional
Ronda 17 (Grupo 2)
20.0319:00
Dornach
Bubendorf
Preview
Ronda 21 (Grupo 1)
22.0319:15
Châtel-St-Denis
Farvagny / Ogoz
Preview
22.0319:30
Veyrier Sports
Collex-Bossy
Preview
22.0319:30
UGS
Echichens
Preview
Ronda 17 (Grupo 2)
23.0315:00
Old Boys
Besa Biel/Bienne
Preview
23.0315:00
FC Muri-Gümligen
Liestal
Preview
23.0315:00
Binningen
Concordia Lausanne
Preview
Ronda 17 (Grupo 3)
23.0315:00
Zug
FC Collina d'Oro
Preview
23.0315:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Red Star Zurique
Zofingen
Ronda 17 (Grupo 4)
23.0315:00
Chur 97
FC Tägerwilen
Preview
23.0315:00
Frauenfeld
FC Dübendorf
Preview
23.0315:00
Adliswil
Thalwil
Preview
23.0315:00
SV Schaffhausen
FC Uster
Preview
23.0315:00
Lachen / Altendorf
Dardania São Galo
Preview
Ronda 21 (Grupo 1)
23.0316:00
FC Dardania Lausanne
Romontois
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Schaffhausen | 40 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 38:11 | +27 | V V V V V |
2 | Wil II | 33 | 16 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 47:22 | +25 | V E V E E |
3 | Frauenfeld | 32 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 34:35 | -1 | V D E V V |
4 | FC Bülach | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 34:25 | +9 | V V V V E |
5 | FC Uster | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 32:22 | +10 | V E D D V |
6 | Chur 97 | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 31:31 | 0 | D E E V V |
7 | Widnau | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 33:34 | -1 | D E D D D |
8 | FC Dübendorf | 21 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 29:32 | -3 | V V D V V |
9 | FC Tägerwilen | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 28:32 | -4 | D D E V V |
10 | Adliswil | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 21:26 | -5 | D V D D D |
11 | Dardania São Galo | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 22:33 | -11 | E D V E D |
12 | Lachen / Altendorf | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 26:34 | -8 | D V D D D |
13 | Thalwil | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 32:33 | -1 | V D V D D |
14 | Bazenheid | 13 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 24:33 | -9 | E D D V D |
15 | Weesen | 12 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 29:41 | -12 | D E D D V |
16 | Rapperswil-Jona II | 9 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 24:40 | -16 | D V D V D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Frauenfeld | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 24:15 | +9 | E V V V V |
2 (1) | SV Schaffhausen | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 19:4 | +15 | V V V V V |
3 (4) | FC Bülach | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 25:10 | +15 | V V V V V |
4 (2) | Wil II | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 22:10 | +12 | V E E V E |
5 (5) | FC Uster | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 19:8 | +11 | V D V V V |
6 (7) | Widnau | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 18:15 | +3 | E D V V V |
7 (9) | FC Tägerwilen | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 15:14 | +1 | D D V V D |
8 (13) | Thalwil | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 22:16 | +6 | V D D E E |
9 (6) | Chur 97 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13:13 | 0 | E V E V D |
10 (15) | Weesen | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 18:18 | 0 | D V V E E |
11 (12) | Lachen / Altendorf | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 16:21 | -5 | D D V D E |
12 (8) | FC Dübendorf | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | V D V D V |
13 (11) | Dardania São Galo | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | E D E V D |
14 (14) | Bazenheid | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 13:14 | -1 | D D D D D |
15 (10) | Adliswil | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 11:16 | -5 | D D D V E |
16 (16) | Rapperswil-Jona II | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 8:20 | -12 | D D D E D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SV Schaffhausen | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 19:7 | +12 | V V V E V |
2 (2) | Wil II | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 25:12 | +13 | V E E V V |
3 (10) | Adliswil | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | D V D D V |
4 (6) | Chur 97 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 18:18 | 0 | D E V V E |
5 (8) | FC Dübendorf | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 16:19 | -3 | V V D D D |
6 (5) | FC Uster | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13:14 | -1 | E D V D E |
7 (7) | Widnau | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 15:19 | -4 | D D D V V |
8 (11) | Dardania São Galo | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 12:22 | -10 | V D D V D |
9 (3) | Frauenfeld | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10:20 | -10 | V D V D E |
10 (4) | FC Bülach | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9:15 | -6 | V E D E D |
11 (12) | Lachen / Altendorf | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | D V D E D |
12 (16) | Rapperswil-Jona II | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 16:20 | -4 | D V V D D |
13 (9) | FC Tägerwilen | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 13:18 | -5 | E V D V D |
14 (14) | Bazenheid | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 11:19 | -8 | E D V D D |
15 (13) | Thalwil | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 10:17 | -7 | V D D D D |
16 (15) | Weesen | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 11:23 | -12 | D E D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Collina d'Oro | 36 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 31:16 | +15 | V D V V V |
2 | FC Locarno | 34 | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 34:18 | +16 | V D D V V |
3 | Zug | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 33:19 | +14 | D V V E V |
4 | Brunnen | 27 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 28:16 | +12 | V V D E E |
5 | Cham II | 25 | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 26:32 | -6 | D V V V D |
6 | Buochs | 23 | 16 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 23:18 | +5 | E V V E D |
7 | Red Star Zurique | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 23:18 | +5 | V D D V V |
8 | Sursee | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 25:31 | -6 | V V D E V |
9 | Gambarogno - Contone | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 14:12 | +2 | E V V D D |
10 | Emmen | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 23:29 | -6 | D D D V D |
11 | Perlen-Buchrain | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 25:24 | +1 | D E V D D |
12 | Kickers Lucerna | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 21:33 | -12 | D V D D E |
13 | Goldau | 15 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 22:33 | -11 | E E E D D |
14 | Unterstrass | 14 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 20:25 | -5 | E E D D V |
15 | Ascona | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 15:25 | -10 | D V E D E |
16 | Zofingen | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 12:26 | -14 | D E E V V |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | FC Locarno | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 22:9 | +13 | V D V V V |
2 (3) | Zug | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 22:10 | +12 | V V V E E |
3 (1) | FC Collina d'Oro | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 17:9 | +8 | V D V E V |
4 (6) | Buochs | 14 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 15:9 | +6 | E V V E E |
5 (10) | Emmen | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 17:16 | +1 | D D V V D |
6 (11) | Perlen-Buchrain | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13:10 | +3 | D V D V D |
7 (4) | Brunnen | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | D E V D E |
8 (12) | Kickers Lucerna | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | D V D D V |
9 (5) | Cham II | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | V D V D V |
10 (9) | Gambarogno - Contone | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7:6 | +1 | V D E E D |
11 (16) | Zofingen | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | E V D V E |
12 (7) | Red Star Zurique | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5:8 | -3 | D V D D E |
13 (15) | Ascona | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8:12 | -4 | V E E V D |
14 (8) | Sursee | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11:21 | -10 | V E V D D |
15 (14) | Unterstrass | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 11:16 | -5 | E E V D D |
16 (13) | Goldau | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8:15 | -7 | E D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Collina d'Oro | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 14:7 | +7 | V V V V D |
2 (4) | Brunnen | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 21:9 | +12 | V V E V D |
3 (5) | Cham II | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 15:18 | -3 | D V V D V |
4 (7) | Red Star Zurique | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 18:10 | +8 | V D V D V |
5 (8) | Sursee | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 14:10 | +4 | V D V E D |
6 (2) | FC Locarno | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12:9 | +3 | D V V E D |
7 (9) | Gambarogno - Contone | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7:6 | +1 | E V D D V |
8 (13) | Goldau | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 14:18 | -4 | E E D E D |
9 (3) | Zug | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 11:9 | +2 | D E D E V |
10 (14) | Unterstrass | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | D D D V E |
11 (6) | Buochs | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | V E D V E |
12 (11) | Perlen-Buchrain | 7 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 12:14 | -2 | E D D D E |
13 (15) | Ascona | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7:13 | -6 | D D D V V |
14 (10) | Emmen | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6:13 | -7 | D D E D D |
15 (12) | Kickers Lucerna | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8:19 | -11 | D E E V D |
16 (16) | Zofingen | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6:20 | -14 | D E V D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prishtina Bern | 36 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 40:13 | +27 | V V E V D |
2 | Besa Biel/Bienne | 36 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 48:24 | +24 | V V E V V |
3 | Dornach | 32 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 43:26 | +17 | D D V V D |
4 | FC Muri-Gümligen | 32 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 27:15 | +12 | E D E E V |
5 | Old Boys | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 40:38 | +2 | D E D E V |
6 | FC Bosporus | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 33:30 | +3 | V E V V E |
7 | Ajoie-Monterri | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 26:26 | 0 | E V E D D |
8 | FC Ueberstorf | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 21:24 | -3 | D V E V D |
9 | Concordia Lausanne | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 25:27 | -2 | V V V D E |
10 | Binningen | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 19:28 | -9 | D E D D V |
11 | FC Pratteln | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 20:30 | -10 | D E V D V |
12 | Liestal | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 19:31 | -12 | E D E V D |
13 | FC Saint-Imier | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 15:20 | -5 | D D D V E |
14 | Tavannes / Tramelan | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 22:29 | -7 | V D V V E |
15 | Bubendorf | 13 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 22:42 | -20 | E D V D D |
16 | Schöftland | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 14:31 | -17 | D D E D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Dornach | 24 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 26:4 | +22 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Besa Biel/Bienne | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 31:14 | +17 | V V V E V |
3 (1) | Prishtina Bern | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 23:8 | +15 | V V V V V |
4 (4) | FC Muri-Gümligen | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 15:5 | +10 | E V V V V |
5 (6) | FC Bosporus | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 20:15 | +5 | V E V E V |
6 (5) | Old Boys | 13 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 19:18 | +1 | E E V V E |
7 (8) | FC Ueberstorf | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 11:10 | +1 | V D D V D |
8 (12) | Liestal | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 14:15 | -1 | E E V V E |
9 (9) | Concordia Lausanne | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 12:16 | -4 | V V V V D |
10 (13) | FC Saint-Imier | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7:5 | +2 | D V E D V |
11 (7) | Ajoie-Monterri | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | E D E V D |
12 (11) | FC Pratteln | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11:13 | -2 | D V V E E |
13 (14) | Tavannes / Tramelan | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 13:15 | -2 | V E D D D |
14 (10) | Binningen | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10:14 | -4 | D V E D D |
15 (15) | Bubendorf | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8:21 | -13 | E D D D D |
16 (16) | Schöftland | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:14 | -8 | E D D V D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Prishtina Bern | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 17:5 | +12 | E D E V V |
2 (2) | Besa Biel/Bienne | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 17:10 | +7 | E V E V V |
3 (4) | FC Muri-Gümligen | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 12:10 | +2 | E D E E D |
4 (5) | Old Boys | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 21:20 | +1 | D D V V V |
5 (7) | Ajoie-Monterri | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 16:15 | +1 | E V D D V |
6 (10) | Binningen | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9:14 | -5 | D E D D D |
7 (6) | FC Bosporus | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 13:15 | -2 | V E D E E |
8 (8) | FC Ueberstorf | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10:14 | -4 | D E V D D |
9 (3) | Dornach | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 17:22 | -5 | D D D E V |
10 (9) | Concordia Lausanne | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 13:11 | +2 | D E V V D |
11 (15) | Bubendorf | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 14:21 | -7 | V D V D D |
12 (11) | FC Pratteln | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9:17 | -8 | E D D D V |
13 (14) | Tavannes / Tramelan | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9:14 | -5 | V D V D D |
14 (16) | Schöftland | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8:17 | -9 | D D D D E |
15 (12) | Liestal | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5:16 | -11 | D D D E D |
16 (13) | FC Saint-Imier | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8:15 | -7 | D D E E D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lancy | 48 | 19 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 47:8 | +39 | V V V V V |
2 | Stade Payerne | 36 | 19 | 12 | 0 | 7 | 48:36 | +12 | V V D V V |
3 | Martigny Sports | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 36:25 | +11 | V V V V V |
4 | Amical Saint-Prex | 32 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 40:21 | +19 | V D V V V |
5 | Signal | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 35:24 | +11 | D V V E E |
6 | Châtel-St-Denis | 29 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 33:33 | 0 | D D D D E |
7 | Echichens | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 33:26 | +7 | E D V E E |
8 | UGS | 23 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 26:29 | -3 | V V V E D |
9 | Collex-Bossy | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 23:36 | -13 | D V E D D |
10 | Romontois | 22 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 29:37 | -8 | D D D V D |
11 | Olympique de Genève | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 24:32 | -8 | V V V E D |
12 | Farvagny / Ogoz | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 21:28 | -7 | V V D D D |
13 | FC Dardania Lausanne | 20 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 31:40 | -9 | D D D E D |
14 | La Tour / Le Pâquier | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 31:37 | -6 | E V D V E |
15 | Veyrier Sports | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 22:37 | -15 | D D D D V |
16 | FC Perly-Certoux | 16 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 20:30 | -10 | D D D E D |
17 | FC Plan-les-Ouates | 13 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 23:43 | -20 | D D D D E |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Lancy | 28 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 28:3 | +25 | V V V V V |
2 (4) | Amical Saint-Prex | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 21:9 | +12 | V V V D V |
3 (3) | Martigny Sports | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 18:8 | +10 | V V V D D |
4 (2) | Stade Payerne | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 27:17 | +10 | V D V V D |
5 (5) | Signal | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15:14 | +1 | V E V V V |
6 (8) | UGS | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14:13 | +1 | V E V D D |
7 (7) | Echichens | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 15:13 | +2 | E V E V V |
8 (6) | Châtel-St-Denis | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 15:9 | +6 | D E V D V |
9 (16) | FC Perly-Certoux | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11:13 | -2 | D D V E D |
10 (11) | Olympique de Genève | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14:17 | -3 | V V E D D |
11 (14) | La Tour / Le Pâquier | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 18:15 | +3 | V E D V D |
12 (12) | Farvagny / Ogoz | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 13:17 | -4 | V V D E D |
13 (10) | Romontois | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 14:19 | -5 | D D V D V |
14 (9) | Collex-Bossy | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 11:20 | -9 | D D V E V |
15 (15) | Veyrier Sports | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11:17 | -6 | D D V D V |
16 (17) | FC Plan-les-Ouates | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 12:25 | -13 | D D V D D |
17 (13) | FC Dardania Lausanne | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 13:23 | -10 | D D D D V |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Lancy | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 19:5 | +14 | V V D V V |
2 (2) | Stade Payerne | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 21:19 | +2 | V V D D D |
3 (6) | Châtel-St-Denis | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 18:24 | -6 | D D D D V |
4 (5) | Signal | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 20:10 | +10 | D V E V V |
5 (7) | Echichens | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 18:13 | +5 | D E D V V |
6 (3) | Martigny Sports | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 18:17 | +1 | V V D E V |
7 (13) | FC Dardania Lausanne | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 18:17 | +1 | D E V V E |
8 (9) | Collex-Bossy | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12:16 | -4 | V E D V D |
9 (4) | Amical Saint-Prex | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 19:12 | +7 | D V E V D |
10 (10) | Romontois | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 15:18 | -3 | D D V V D |
11 (11) | Olympique de Genève | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10:15 | -5 | V V D D E |
12 (12) | Farvagny / Ogoz | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 8:11 | -3 | V D D D D |
13 (15) | Veyrier Sports | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 11:20 | -9 | D D V V D |
14 (8) | UGS | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 12:16 | -4 | V V D D D |
15 (14) | La Tour / Le Pâquier | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 13:22 | -9 | E D V D D |
16 (17) | FC Plan-les-Ouates | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 11:18 | -7 | D D E V E |
17 (16) | FC Perly-Certoux | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9:17 | -8 | D D E D D |