Ligaen Sub-17 (2023/2024)
0
182 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Dinamarca : Ligaen Sub-17
Ronda 15 (Temporada Regular)
09.0314:15
AaB Sub-17
Lyngby Sub-17
1
3
FIN
09.0314:00
Horsens Sub-17
Midtjylland Sub-17
2
2
FIN
09.0314:00
OB Sub-17
Kobenhavn Sub-17
3
2
FIN
09.0314:00
Vejle Sub-17
Randers Freja Sub-17
2
3
FIN
09.0313:45
SønderjyskE Sub-17
Nordsjælland Sub-17
2
2
FIN
08.0315:15
AGF Sub-17
Esbjerg Sub-17
3
3
FIN
Ronda 14 (Temporada Regular)
02.0314:15
AaB Sub-17
SønderjyskE Sub-17
6
0
FIN
02.0314:00
OB Sub-17
Horsens Sub-17
8
0
FIN
Ronda 10 (Temporada Regular)
02.0314:00
Esbjerg Sub-17
Brøndby Sub-17
1
3
FIN
Ronda 5 (Temporada Regular)
24.0212:00
Lyngby Sub-17
Midtjylland Sub-17
4
2
FIN
Ronda 14 (Temporada Regular)
24.0212:00
Silkeborg Sub-17
Vejle Sub-17
1
0
FIN
Ronda 5 (Temporada Regular)
24.0211:30
OB Sub-17
Brøndby Sub-17
5
1
FIN
Ronda 15 (Temporada Regular)
17.0212:00
Silkeborg Sub-17
Brøndby Sub-17
1
3
FIN
Ronda 1 (Temporada Regular)
02.1214:00
Vejle Sub-17
Brøndby Sub-17
1
3
FIN
Ronda 12 (Temporada Regular)
02.1214:00
AaB Sub-17
Kobenhavn Sub-17
6
0
FIN
Jogos agendados
Dinamarca : Ligaen Sub-17
Ronda 16 (Temporada Regular)
30.0313:15
Esbjerg Sub-17
Vejle Sub-17
Preview
30.0314:00
Brøndby Sub-17
OB Sub-17
Preview
30.0314:00
Kobenhavn Sub-17
AaB Sub-17
Preview
30.0314:15
Midtjylland Sub-17
SønderjyskE Sub-17
Preview
30.0314:15
Lyngby Sub-17
AGF Sub-17
Preview
30.0314:15
Randers Freja Sub-17
Horsens Sub-17
Preview
30.0314:30
Nordsjælland Sub-17
Silkeborg Sub-17
Preview
Ronda 6 (Temporada Regular)
30.0315:15
AGF Sub-17
Lyngby Sub-17
Preview
Ronda 17 (Temporada Regular)
06.0412:45
SønderjyskE Sub-17
Esbjerg Sub-17
Preview
06.0413:00
OB Sub-17
Randers Freja Sub-17
Preview
06.0413:00
Horsens Sub-17
Lyngby Sub-17
Preview
06.0413:00
Vejle Sub-17
Nordsjælland Sub-17
Preview
06.0413:15
AaB Sub-17
Brøndby Sub-17
Preview
06.0413:30
Silkeborg Sub-17
Midtjylland Sub-17
Preview
06.0414:15
AGF Sub-17
Kobenhavn Sub-17
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OB Sub-17 | 39 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 58:10 | +48 | V V V V V |
2 | Midtjylland Sub-17 | 29 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 43:28 | +15 | E D E E V |
3 | AaB Sub-17 | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 33:18 | +15 | D V V D D |
4 | Brøndby Sub-17 | 27 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 37:29 | +8 | V D V V D |
5 | Silkeborg Sub-17 | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 28:27 | +1 | V D V E E |
6 | Nordsjælland Sub-17 | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 30:25 | +5 | E D D D V |
7 | AGF Sub-17 | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 25:20 | +5 | E V V V V |
8 | Randers Freja Sub-17 | 19 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 31:32 | -1 | V V D E D |
9 | Kobenhavn Sub-17 | 18 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 33:35 | -2 | D D V D V |
10 | Vejle Sub-17 | 18 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 21:29 | -8 | D D D D V |
11 | Esbjerg Sub-17 | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 27:36 | -9 | E D E V V |
12 | Lyngby Sub-17 | 13 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 24:32 | -8 | V V V E D |
13 | Horsens Sub-17 | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 18:51 | -33 | E D D D E |
14 | SønderjyskE Sub-17 | 4 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 15:51 | -36 | E D D D D |
Lendas:
Campeão
Correcções de pontos:
OB Sub-17: -1
Midtjylland Sub-17: +1
Brøndby Sub-17: +1
Randers Freja Sub-17: -1
Vejle Sub-17: +3
Lyngby Sub-17: -2
SønderjyskE Sub-17: -1
Midtjylland Sub-17: +1
Brøndby Sub-17: +1
Randers Freja Sub-17: -1
Vejle Sub-17: +3
Lyngby Sub-17: -2
SønderjyskE Sub-17: -1
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | OB Sub-17 | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 39:6 | +33 | V V V V V |
2 (5) | Silkeborg Sub-17 | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 20:11 | +9 | V D V E E |
3 (2) | Midtjylland Sub-17 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 19:12 | +7 | E V V V V |
4 (3) | AaB Sub-17 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 19:8 | +11 | D V V D D |
5 (4) | Brøndby Sub-17 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 23:14 | +9 | E V V D D |
6 (6) | Nordsjælland Sub-17 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 18:16 | +2 | D D V V V |
7 (7) | AGF Sub-17 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:9 | +3 | E V V V D |
8 (9) | Kobenhavn Sub-17 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 18:14 | +4 | V D V D V |
9 (11) | Esbjerg Sub-17 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | D V D V D |
10 (8) | Randers Freja Sub-17 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 12:19 | -7 | V D D V E |
11 (10) | Vejle Sub-17 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 11:18 | -7 | D D D V V |
12 (12) | Lyngby Sub-17 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 15:17 | -2 | V E D D E |
13 (13) | Horsens Sub-17 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7:14 | -7 | E E D D D |
14 (14) | SønderjyskE Sub-17 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 12:22 | -10 | E D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | OB Sub-17 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 19:4 | +15 | V V V V V |
2 (8) | Randers Freja Sub-17 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 19:13 | +6 | V E V D V |
3 (3) | AaB Sub-17 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 14:10 | +4 | D E V V V |
4 (4) | Brøndby Sub-17 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14:15 | -1 | V D V V D |
5 (2) | Midtjylland Sub-17 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 24:16 | +8 | E D E E V |
6 (7) | AGF Sub-17 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 13:11 | +2 | V V D V D |
7 (6) | Nordsjælland Sub-17 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12:9 | +3 | E D E V D |
8 (9) | Kobenhavn Sub-17 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 15:21 | -6 | D D V V V |
9 (12) | Lyngby Sub-17 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:15 | -6 | V V D D V |
10 (10) | Vejle Sub-17 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | D V D E E |
11 (11) | Esbjerg Sub-17 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 19:26 | -7 | E E V D D |
12 (5) | Silkeborg Sub-17 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8:16 | -8 | E D D D V |
13 (13) | Horsens Sub-17 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 11:37 | -26 | D D D V D |
14 (14) | SønderjyskE Sub-17 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3:29 | -26 | D D D D D |