Liga J1 (2024)
0
380 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Japão : Liga J1
Ronda 4 (Temporada Regular)
17.0306:00
Shonan Bellmare
Urawa Red Diamonds
4
4
FIN
17.0306:00
Kashima Antlers
Kawasaki Frontale
2
1
FIN
17.0305:00
Kyoto Sanga
Yokohama F Marinos
2
3
FIN
16.0307:00
Tokyo Verdy
Albirex Niigata
2
2
FIN
16.0306:00
Kashiwa Reysol
Nagoya Grampus
0
2
FIN
16.0306:00
Sagan Tosu
Cerezo Osaka
0
2
FIN
16.0306:00
Gamba Osaka
Jubilo Iwata
2
1
FIN
16.0305:00
Consadole Sapporo
Machida Zelvia
1
2
FIN
16.0305:00
Vissel Kobe
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0
0
FIN
16.0304:00
Avispa Fukuoka
Tokyo
1
3
FIN
Ronda 3 (Temporada Regular)
10.0304:05
Consadole Sapporo
Urawa Red Diamonds
0
1
FIN
09.0307:00
Cerezo Osaka
Tokyo Verdy
2
1
FIN
09.0307:00
Kawasaki Frontale
Kyoto Sanga
0
1
FIN
09.0307:00
Tokyo
Vissel Kobe
1
2
FIN
09.0306:00
Avispa Fukuoka
Shonan Bellmare
1
1
FIN
Jogos agendados
Japão : Liga J1
Ronda 5 (Temporada Regular)
29.0310:00
Tokyo Verdy
Kyoto Sanga
Preview
30.0304:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Gamba Osaka
Preview
30.0305:00
Albirex Niigata
Kashiwa Reysol
Preview
30.0305:00
Vissel Kobe
Consadole Sapporo
Preview
30.0306:00
Kashima Antlers
Jubilo Iwata
Preview
30.0306:00
Machida Zelvia
Sagan Tosu
Preview
30.0306:00
Urawa Red Diamonds
Avispa Fukuoka
Preview
30.0306:00
Kawasaki Frontale
Tokyo
Preview
30.0307:00
Nagoya Grampus
Yokohama F Marinos
Preview
30.0307:00
Cerezo Osaka
Shonan Bellmare
Preview
Ronda 6 (Temporada Regular)
03.0410:00
Kashiwa Reysol
Cerezo Osaka
Preview
03.0410:00
Machida Zelvia
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Preview
03.0410:00
Yokohama F Marinos
Kawasaki Frontale
Preview
03.0410:00
Shonan Bellmare
Tokyo Verdy
Preview
03.0410:00
Jubilo Iwata
Albirex Niigata
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Machida Zelvia | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V V V E |
2 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | E V E V |
3 | Cerezo Osaka | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | V V E E |
4 | Kashima Antlers | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | V D E V |
5 | Gamba Osaka | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V V E |
6 | Vissel Kobe | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | E V D V |
7 | Albirex Niigata | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | E V D V |
8 | Kashiwa Reysol | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | D V V E |
9 | Yokohama F Marinos | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | V D V |
10 | Avispa Fukuoka | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D E V E |
11 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | E V E D |
12 | Shonan Bellmare | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 | E E V D |
13 | Tokyo | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | V D E E |
14 | Kyoto Sanga | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | D V D E |
15 | Kawasaki Frontale | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | D D D V |
16 | Sagan Tosu | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | D D V D |
17 | Jubilo Iwata | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | D D V D |
18 | Nagoya Grampus | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | V D D D |
19 | Tokyo Verdy | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | E D E D |
20 | Consadole Sapporo | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:7 | -6 | D D D E |
Lendas:
AFC Champions League
Play-Off AFC Champions League
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | V V |
2 (5) | Gamba Osaka | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V V |
3 (4) | Kashima Antlers | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | V E |
4 (1) | Machida Zelvia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V E |
5 (3) | Cerezo Osaka | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | V E |
6 (7) | Albirex Niigata | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
7 (16) | Sagan Tosu | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | D V D |
8 (10) | Avispa Fukuoka | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | D E E |
9 (8) | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D E |
10 (6) | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | E D |
11 (13) | Tokyo | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D E |
12 (19) | Tokyo Verdy | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | E D |
13 (12) | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | E D |
14 (11) | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
15 (9) | Yokohama F Marinos | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
16 (14) | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | D D |
17 (20) | Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | D D |
18 (15) | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | D D |
19 (17) | Jubilo Iwata | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | D D |
20 (18) | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Vissel Kobe | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V V |
2 (9) | Yokohama F Marinos | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | V V |
3 (1) | Machida Zelvia | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V V |
4 (8) | Kashiwa Reysol | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V V |
5 (11) | Urawa Red Diamonds | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | E V D |
6 (7) | Albirex Niigata | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | E D V |
7 (12) | Shonan Bellmare | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | E V |
8 (14) | Kyoto Sanga | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V E |
9 (3) | Cerezo Osaka | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V E |
10 (13) | Tokyo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | V E |
11 (18) | Nagoya Grampus | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | V D |
12 (17) | Jubilo Iwata | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | D V |
13 (15) | Kawasaki Frontale | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | D V |
14 (4) | Kashima Antlers | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 | D V |
15 (10) | Avispa Fukuoka | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
16 (2) | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E E |
17 (20) | Consadole Sapporo | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | D E |
18 (5) | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
19 (19) | Tokyo Verdy | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D E |
20 (16) | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | D |
Marcadores
Jogador
Golos
Equipa