Segunda Divisão Feminina (2023/2024)
0
480 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Espanha : Segunda Divisão Feminina
Ronda 24 (Norte)
17.0315:00
Real Madrid II
Zaragoza
3
0
FIN
Ronda 24 (Sul)
17.0312:00
UDG Tenerife Sur II
Unión Viera
3
0
FIN
17.0311:30
Getafe
CFF Albacete
2
0
FIN
Ronda 24 (Norte)
17.0311:00
Osasuna II
Athletic Club III
3
0
FIN
17.0311:00
Sporting Gijón
Espanyol II
2
1
FIN
17.0311:00
Bizkerre
Balears
1
2
FIN
17.0311:00
Real Sociedad II
Rayo Vallecano
3
1
FIN
17.0311:00
Racing Féminas
Viajes Interrías
1
0
FIN
Ronda 24 (Sul)
17.0311:00
Málaga
Elche
2
1
FIN
17.0311:00
La Solana
Levante II
2
3
FIN
17.0311:00
Córdoba
Real Unión de Tenerife
1
2
FIN
17.0310:00
Cacereño II
Femarguín
1
1
FIN
Ronda 24 (Norte)
16.0315:30
Huesca
Pradejón
2
1
FIN
16.0315:00
Atlético Madrid III
Real Oviedo
0
2
FIN
Ronda 24 (Sul)
16.0311:00
Guiniguada Apolinario
Valencia II
2
0
FIN
Jogos agendados
Espanha : Segunda Divisão Feminina
Ronda 25 (Sul)
23.0310:00
Elche
UDG Tenerife Sur II
Preview
Ronda 25 (Norte)
23.0311:00
Athletic Club III
Racing Féminas
Preview
Ronda 25 (Sul)
23.0311:00
Fundación Tenerife
Málaga
Preview
23.0315:00
CFF Albacete
Cacereño II
Preview
23.0315:00
Levante II
Guiniguada Apolinario
Preview
Ronda 25 (Norte)
23.0315:30
Pradejón
Bizkerre
Preview
23.0316:00
Viajes Interrías
Atlético Madrid III
Preview
24.0311:00
Zaragoza
Real Sociedad II
Preview
24.0311:00
Rayo Vallecano
Sporting Gijón
Preview
24.0311:00
Espanyol II
Huesca
Preview
24.0311:00
Balears
Osasuna II
Preview
24.0311:00
Real Oviedo
Real Madrid II
Preview
Ronda 25 (Sul)
24.0311:00
Valencia II
Juan Grande
Preview
24.0311:00
Unión Viera
Getafe
Preview
24.0311:00
Femarguín
Córdoba
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UDG Tenerife Sur II | 53 | 24 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 43:10 | +33 | V V V E V |
2 | Getafe | 49 | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 39:18 | +21 | V V V V E |
3 | Fundación Tenerife | 46 | 23 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 34:16 | +18 | E V E V V |
4 | Real Unión de Tenerife | 45 | 24 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 37:23 | +14 | V E D E V |
5 | Juan Grande | 40 | 24 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 32:21 | +11 | E D E V E |
6 | Elche | 38 | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 47:33 | +14 | D V V E V |
7 | Málaga | 34 | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 34:32 | +2 | V E V E D |
8 | Guiniguada Apolinario | 34 | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 26:33 | -7 | V V D V V |
9 | Levante II | 28 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 29:33 | -4 | V E D D D |
10 | Cacereño II | 27 | 23 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 23:33 | -10 | E E D E D |
11 | Córdoba | 26 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 26:33 | -7 | D E D D V |
12 | Valencia II | 25 | 23 | 7 | 4 | 12 | 21:35 | -14 | D D D D E |
13 | Unión Viera | 23 | 24 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 21:39 | -18 | D E E D V |
14 | Femarguín | 22 | 24 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 22:28 | -6 | E D D E E |
15 | La Solana | 17 | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 13:29 | -16 | D D V E E |
16 | CFF Albacete | 15 | 23 | 5 | 0 | 18 | 13:44 | -31 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | UDG Tenerife Sur II | 32 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 28:4 | +24 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Getafe | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 20:9 | +11 | V V E V V |
3 (5) | Juan Grande | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 16:9 | +7 | E E E V V |
4 (6) | Elche | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 27:19 | +8 | V V D D V |
5 (3) | Fundación Tenerife | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 14:8 | +6 | E V V V V |
6 (4) | Real Unión de Tenerife | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 19:12 | +7 | E E V V V |
7 (7) | Málaga | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 21:16 | +5 | V V D E D |
8 (8) | Guiniguada Apolinario | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 10:20 | -10 | V V V D D |
9 (11) | Córdoba | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 15:18 | -3 | D D V V D |
10 (10) | Cacereño II | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 10:13 | -3 | E E D V V |
11 (13) | Unión Viera | 11 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 9:19 | -10 | E D V D E |
12 (15) | La Solana | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 7:12 | -5 | D V E D E |
13 (14) | Femarguín | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 9:15 | -6 | D E D D E |
14 (9) | Levante II | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9:17 | -8 | E D D D V |
15 (12) | Valencia II | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 5:18 | -13 | D D E D E |
16 (16) | CFF Albacete | 6 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 6:26 | -20 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Getafe | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 19:9 | +10 | V V E D E |
2 (3) | Fundación Tenerife | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 20:8 | +12 | E V V V V |
3 (4) | Real Unión de Tenerife | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 18:11 | +7 | V D V D V |
4 (1) | UDG Tenerife Sur II | 21 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 15:6 | +9 | V E V V E |
5 (8) | Guiniguada Apolinario | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 16:13 | +3 | D V E E D |
6 (9) | Levante II | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 20:16 | +4 | V D D D E |
7 (12) | Valencia II | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 16:17 | -1 | D D V D E |
8 (5) | Juan Grande | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 16:12 | +4 | D V D V D |
9 (6) | Elche | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 20:14 | +6 | D E V V D |
10 (10) | Cacereño II | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 13:20 | -7 | E D D D D |
11 (11) | Córdoba | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 11:15 | -4 | E D D V D |
12 (7) | Málaga | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 13:16 | -3 | E E V V D |
13 (14) | Femarguín | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 13:13 | 0 | E D E V V |
14 (13) | Unión Viera | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 12:20 | -8 | D E V E V |
15 (16) | CFF Albacete | 9 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 7:18 | -11 | D D D V D |
16 (15) | La Solana | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6:17 | -11 | D E D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Madrid II | 58 | 24 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 41:11 | +30 | V D V V E |
2 | Viajes Interrías | 53 | 24 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 42:24 | +18 | D E V V V |
3 | Balears | 52 | 24 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 45:23 | +22 | V E V V E |
4 | Real Oviedo | 47 | 24 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 34:20 | +14 | V E V D D |
5 | Racing Féminas | 38 | 24 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 30:22 | +8 | V E D V D |
6 | Zaragoza | 36 | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 36:28 | +8 | D E D D V |
7 | Real Sociedad II | 34 | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 35:29 | +6 | V V E D V |
8 | Atlético Madrid III | 30 | 24 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 27:29 | -2 | D V V D E |
9 | Pradejón | 29 | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 26:28 | -2 | D E E V D |
10 | Huesca | 29 | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 27:31 | -4 | V E E D V |
11 | Rayo Vallecano | 26 | 24 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 22:31 | -9 | D E E D E |
12 | Athletic Club III | 24 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 26:42 | -16 | D V E D D |
13 | Osasuna II | 22 | 24 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 30:46 | -16 | V E D D E |
14 | Sporting Gijón | 21 | 24 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 26:38 | -12 | V E D V D |
15 | Bizkerre | 17 | 24 | 3 | 8 | 13 | 18:32 | -14 | D D D V E |
16 | Espanyol II | 12 | 24 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 25:56 | -31 | D D E V V |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Real Madrid II | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 22:3 | +19 | V D V V V |
2 (3) | Balears | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 20:6 | +14 | E V V V V |
3 (2) | Viajes Interrías | 27 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 22:10 | +12 | E V V V V |
4 (10) | Huesca | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 17:9 | +8 | V E V V D |
5 (9) | Pradejón | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 17:9 | +8 | E V E V D |
6 (7) | Real Sociedad II | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 23:14 | +9 | V E V D E |
7 (4) | Real Oviedo | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 13:7 | +6 | E D V V D |
8 (5) | Racing Féminas | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 17:12 | +5 | V D D D V |
9 (6) | Zaragoza | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 19:11 | +8 | E D V V V |
10 (11) | Rayo Vallecano | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 | E E D V D |
11 (8) | Atlético Madrid III | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 17:18 | -1 | D V D E E |
12 (12) | Athletic Club III | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 14:16 | -2 | V D V D D |
13 (14) | Sporting Gijón | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 17:24 | -7 | V D D D D |
14 (13) | Osasuna II | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 19:25 | -6 | V D E D E |
15 (16) | Espanyol II | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 14:29 | -15 | D V E D D |
16 (15) | Bizkerre | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 6:16 | -10 | D D E D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Real Madrid II | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 19:8 | +11 | V E V D V |
2 (4) | Real Oviedo | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 21:13 | +8 | V V D V V |
3 (2) | Viajes Interrías | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 20:14 | +6 | D V V V D |
4 (3) | Balears | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 25:17 | +8 | V V E E D |
5 (5) | Racing Féminas | 20 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 13:10 | +3 | E V V V D |
6 (6) | Zaragoza | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 17:17 | 0 | D D V V V |
7 (8) | Atlético Madrid III | 15 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | V E D E V |
8 (7) | Real Sociedad II | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 12:15 | -3 | V D D D V |
9 (13) | Osasuna II | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 11:21 | -10 | E D V V V |
10 (15) | Bizkerre | 11 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 12:16 | -4 | D V E E D |
11 (14) | Sporting Gijón | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9:14 | -5 | E V D E V |
12 (11) | Rayo Vallecano | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10:19 | -9 | D E D D D |
13 (12) | Athletic Club III | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 12:26 | -14 | D E D E D |
14 (9) | Pradejón | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 9:19 | -10 | D E D D V |
15 (10) | Huesca | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 10:22 | -12 | E D D D D |
16 (16) | Espanyol II | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 11:27 | -16 | D E V D D |