Liga Regional (2023/2024)
0
1530 jogos
Jogos de hoje
Alemanha : Liga Regional
19.0318:00
Babelsberg
Chemnitzer
Preview
Ultimos resultados
Alemanha : Liga Regional
Ronda 25 (Baviera)
18.0318:00
Bayreuth
Ansbach 09
2
0
FIN
Ronda 26 (Norte)
17.0313:00
St. Pauli II
Weiche Flensburg
0
0
FIN
17.0313:00
Oldenburg
Drochtersen Assel
1
3
FIN
Ronda 24 (Sudoeste)
17.0313:00
Hoffenheim II
Mainz II
2
0
FIN
17.0313:00
Bahlinger
Kickers Offenbach
2
1
FIN
17.0313:00
Astoria Walldorf
Balingen
0
3
FIN
Ronda 25 (Baviera)
17.0313:00
Nuremberg II
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
4
1
FIN
17.0313:00
Türkgücü München
Greuther Furth II
1
3
FIN
Ronda 26 (Nordeste)
17.0312:30
Meuselwitz
Energie Cottbus
0
1
FIN
17.0312:00
Greifswalder
Viktoria Berlin
4
1
FIN
17.0312:00
Lokomotive Leipzig
Luckenwalde
1
1
FIN
Ronda 26 (Norte)
16.0315:00
Jeddeloh
Eintracht Norderstedt
0
2
FIN
Ronda 26 (Nordeste)
16.0315:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Carl Zeiss Jena
Rot Weiss Erfurt
Ronda 26 (Oeste)
16.0313:00
Düren Merzenich
Lippstadt
2
0
FIN
Ronda 25 (Baviera)
16.0313:00
Memmingen
Bayern Munique II
0
4
FIN
Jogos agendados
Alemanha : Liga Regional
Ronda 21 (Nordeste)
20.0318:00
Viktoria Berlin
FSV Zwickau
Preview
Ronda 26 (Baviera)
22.0318:00
Bayern Munique II
Augsburg II
Preview
22.0318:00
Buchbach
Nuremberg II
Preview
Ronda 25 (Sudoeste)
22.0318:00
Homburg Saar
Stuttgart II
Preview
Ronda 18 (Nordeste)
23.0312:00
Chemie Leipzig
Hertha Berlin II
Preview
Ronda 19 (Nordeste)
23.0312:00
Berliner FC Dynamo
Altglienicke
Preview
Ronda 26 (Baviera)
23.0313:00
Wacker Burghausen
Schweinfurt
Preview
23.0313:00
Eintracht Bamberg
Türkgücü München
Preview
23.0313:00
Ansbach 09
Schalding-Heining
Preview
23.0313:00
Aubstadt
Vilzing
Preview
23.0313:00
Illertissen
Memmingen
Preview
Ronda 18 (Oeste)
23.0313:00
Lippstadt
Velbert 1902
Preview
Ronda 20 (Oeste)
23.0313:00
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Wegberg-Beeck
Preview
Ronda 25 (Sudoeste)
23.0313:00
Mainz II
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Preview
23.0313:00
Hessen Kassel
Schott Mainz
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Würzburger Kickers | 60 | 24 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 55:15 | +40 | E V V V E |
2 | Vilzing | 54 | 25 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 57:31 | +26 | D D E V V |
3 | Aubstadt | 48 | 24 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 42:18 | +24 | V E E V D |
4 | Türkgücü München | 43 | 24 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 40:23 | +17 | D D D D V |
5 | Illertissen | 41 | 25 | 13 | 2 | 10 | 44:41 | +3 | V V V V D |
6 | Schweinfurt | 40 | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 38:32 | +6 | V D V E D |
7 | Augsburg II | 36 | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 41:35 | +6 | D V E E V |
8 | Bayern Munique II | 36 | 21 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 45:35 | +10 | V V E V V |
9 | Nuremberg II | 34 | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 52:45 | +7 | V V E D D |
10 | Greuther Furth II | 33 | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 41:40 | +1 | V V D V V |
11 | Wacker Burghausen | 32 | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 33:39 | -6 | E V V E E |
12 | Bayreuth | 31 | 25 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 31:33 | -2 | V E D D D |
13 | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | 28 | 25 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 26:38 | -12 | D D V D E |
14 | Ansbach 09 | 26 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 29:42 | -13 | D D D E E |
15 | Eintracht Bamberg | 21 | 25 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 22:49 | -27 | E D D E V |
16 | Schalding-Heining | 20 | 25 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 27:48 | -21 | D D D E V |
17 | Memmingen | 16 | 25 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 29:64 | -35 | D E E D D |
18 | Buchbach | 15 | 24 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 20:44 | -24 | E V D E D |
Lendas:
Play-Off Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Aubstadt | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 29:6 | +23 | E D V V V |
2 (2) | Vilzing | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 28:18 | +10 | D E V V D |
3 (6) | Schweinfurt | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 23:12 | +11 | V E D V V |
4 (1) | Würzburger Kickers | 26 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 27:9 | +18 | E V V V E |
5 (5) | Illertissen | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 26:17 | +9 | V V D E E |
6 (8) | Bayern Munique II | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 32:19 | +13 | V V E V V |
7 (7) | Augsburg II | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 28:17 | +11 | V E V V D |
8 (11) | Wacker Burghausen | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 21:18 | +3 | E V E V V |
9 (4) | Türkgücü München | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 19:11 | +8 | D D D V E |
10 (12) | Bayreuth | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 17:13 | +4 | V D D E V |
11 (10) | Greuther Furth II | 18 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 22:14 | +8 | V D V D D |
12 (9) | Nuremberg II | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 25:17 | +8 | V E V E E |
13 (14) | Ansbach 09 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 20:11 | +9 | D E V V V |
14 (16) | Schalding-Heining | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 19:19 | 0 | D E V E D |
15 (13) | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 13:14 | -1 | D D E D D |
16 (18) | Buchbach | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 12:13 | -1 | V E V D D |
17 (15) | Eintracht Bamberg | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 10:24 | -14 | D D V D E |
18 (17) | Memmingen | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 13:36 | -23 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Würzburger Kickers | 34 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 28:6 | +22 | V E V V V |
2 (2) | Vilzing | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 29:13 | +16 | D V V E E |
3 (4) | Türkgücü München | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 21:12 | +9 | D V V V V |
4 (3) | Aubstadt | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 13:12 | +1 | V E V V E |
5 (9) | Nuremberg II | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 27:28 | -1 | V D D D V |
6 (10) | Greuther Furth II | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 19:26 | -7 | V V V D E |
7 (5) | Illertissen | 15 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 18:24 | -6 | V V D D V |
8 (7) | Augsburg II | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 13:18 | -5 | D E V D E |
9 (6) | Schweinfurt | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 15:20 | -5 | D V D V D |
10 (12) | Bayreuth | 12 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 14:20 | -6 | E D V E E |
11 (8) | Bayern Munique II | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13:16 | -3 | V E V D D |
12 (11) | Wacker Burghausen | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 12:21 | -9 | V E V D D |
13 (13) | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 13:24 | -11 | D V D V D |
14 (15) | Eintracht Bamberg | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 12:25 | -13 | E E E E D |
15 (14) | Ansbach 09 | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 9:31 | -22 | D D E V D |
16 (17) | Memmingen | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 16:28 | -12 | E E D D D |
17 (16) | Schalding-Heining | 2 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 8:29 | -21 | D D D D E |
18 (18) | Buchbach | 1 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 8:31 | -23 | E D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alemannia Aachen | 54 | 25 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 47:26 | +21 | V V E V V |
2 | Bocholt | 49 | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 36:23 | +13 | E D V E D |
3 | Fortuna Colônia | 48 | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 51:29 | +22 | V E V E V |
4 | Wuppertaler | 46 | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 56:39 | +17 | V D V D V |
5 | Rödinghausen | 42 | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 39:32 | +7 | V V V E E |
6 | Rot Weiss Oberhausen | 40 | 26 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 44:25 | +19 | E E D D V |
7 | Düren Merzenich | 40 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 46:36 | +10 | V D D D V |
8 | Wiedenbrück 2000 | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 32:33 | -1 | V V V E V |
9 | Colônia II | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 42:37 | +5 | D D V E D |
10 | Schalke 04 II | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 46:40 | +6 | V D D E D |
11 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 38:37 | +1 | D D V V V |
12 | Gütersloh | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 34:47 | -13 | E E D D D |
13 | Paderborn II | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 44:45 | -1 | D D D V V |
14 | Borussia Mönchengladbach II | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 41:54 | -13 | D V V E D |
15 | Wegberg-Beeck | 25 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 16 | 34:55 | -21 | D V D D V |
16 | Lippstadt | 24 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 31:43 | -12 | D V V V E |
17 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 21 | 25 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 27:53 | -26 | E E D D D |
18 | Velbert 1902 | 20 | 25 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 27:61 | -34 | D V D V D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Fortuna Colônia | 31 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 29:13 | +16 | V V V E D |
2 (2) | Bocholt | 31 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 21:8 | +13 | E V D E E |
3 (1) | Alemannia Aachen | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 25:11 | +14 | V V V V V |
4 (5) | Rödinghausen | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 22:15 | +7 | V E E D V |
5 (4) | Wuppertaler | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 29:17 | +12 | V V V V D |
6 (15) | Wegberg-Beeck | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 25:23 | +2 | V V D D D |
7 (7) | Düren Merzenich | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 30:19 | +11 | V D V D V |
8 (10) | Schalke 04 II | 21 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 23:18 | +5 | V D D V V |
9 (13) | Paderborn II | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 28:20 | +8 | D V E D E |
10 (12) | Gütersloh | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 20:24 | -4 | E D D D V |
11 (9) | Colônia II | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 19:18 | +1 | D D E D D |
12 (8) | Wiedenbrück 2000 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 14:15 | -1 | V E V D V |
13 (11) | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 16:17 | -1 | V V D V V |
14 (6) | Rot Weiss Oberhausen | 16 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 18:15 | +3 | E D E E V |
15 (16) | Lippstadt | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 18:15 | +3 | V V E D E |
16 (18) | Velbert 1902 | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 12:28 | -16 | V V D D D |
17 (14) | Borussia Mönchengladbach II | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 17:28 | -11 | D V D D E |
18 (17) | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 14:31 | -17 | E D D D V |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Rot Weiss Oberhausen | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 26:10 | +16 | E D V D V |
2 (1) | Alemannia Aachen | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 22:15 | +7 | V E V V V |
3 (4) | Wuppertaler | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 27:22 | +5 | D D V V E |
4 (8) | Wiedenbrück 2000 | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 18:18 | 0 | V V V V E |
5 (7) | Düren Merzenich | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 16:17 | -1 | D D V D D |
6 (11) | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 18 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 22:20 | +2 | D D V V V |
7 (2) | Bocholt | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 15:15 | 0 | D E V D V |
8 (9) | Colônia II | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 23:19 | +4 | V D E D V |
9 (3) | Fortuna Colônia | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 22:16 | +6 | E E V D E |
10 (5) | Rödinghausen | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 17:17 | 0 | V V V V V |
11 (10) | Schalke 04 II | 15 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 23:22 | +1 | D E D D E |
12 (12) | Gütersloh | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 14:23 | -9 | E D D V V |
13 (14) | Borussia Mönchengladbach II | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 24:26 | -2 | V E D D D |
14 (13) | Paderborn II | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 16:25 | -9 | D D V E V |
15 (17) | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 13:22 | -9 | E D E V D |
16 (16) | Lippstadt | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 13:28 | -15 | D V D E D |
17 (18) | Velbert 1902 | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 15:33 | -18 | D D D V D |
18 (15) | Wegberg-Beeck | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 9:32 | -23 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Greifswalder | 55 | 26 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 50:18 | +32 | V V E E V |
2 | Energie Cottbus | 51 | 25 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 49:25 | +24 | V E V V V |
3 | Berliner FC Dynamo | 50 | 25 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 46:22 | +24 | D V E V E |
4 | Altglienicke | 41 | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 48:32 | +16 | V E D E E |
5 | Babelsberg | 40 | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 32:27 | +5 | D V E E D |
6 | Viktoria Berlin | 40 | 25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 33:30 | +3 | D D V D E |
7 | Chemnitzer | 35 | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 29:37 | -8 | V V E E D |
8 | FSV Zwickau | 34 | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 41:43 | -2 | V V D V D |
9 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 34 | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 38:29 | +9 | V V E V D |
10 | Rot Weiss Erfurt | 33 | 25 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 40:37 | +3 | E D E E D |
11 | Luckenwalde | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 38:43 | -5 | E D E D E |
12 | Meuselwitz | 29 | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 32:36 | -4 | D V V D E |
13 | Chemie Leipzig | 29 | 24 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 21:31 | -10 | D D D V E |
14 | Lokomotive Leipzig | 29 | 25 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 32:46 | -14 | E D E E V |
15 | Hertha Berlin II | 28 | 25 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 40:49 | -9 | V D D D D |
16 | Eilenburg | 27 | 26 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 32:45 | -13 | V E V E V |
17 | Berlin Ankaraspor | 18 | 26 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 17:49 | -32 | D D E D D |
18 | Hansa Rostock II | 16 | 26 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 31:50 | -19 | D D V D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Energie Cottbus | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 25:12 | +13 | E V V V V |
2 (1) | Greifswalder | 26 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 30:10 | +20 | V E V D E |
3 (5) | Babelsberg | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 21:10 | +11 | D E V D V |
4 (10) | Rot Weiss Erfurt | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 29:16 | +13 | E E V V V |
5 (3) | Berliner FC Dynamo | 23 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 25:10 | +15 | D V E E V |
6 (8) | FSV Zwickau | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 25:20 | +5 | V D V V D |
7 (14) | Lokomotive Leipzig | 21 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 18:12 | +6 | E E E V V |
8 (4) | Altglienicke | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 27:23 | +4 | V D E D V |
9 (7) | Chemnitzer | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 17:15 | +2 | V E D V V |
10 (6) | Viktoria Berlin | 20 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 14:8 | +6 | D V E E V |
11 (13) | Chemie Leipzig | 17 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | D E E E E |
12 (9) | Carl Zeiss Jena | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 22:18 | +4 | V D E D D |
13 (11) | Luckenwalde | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 22:19 | +3 | D D V D E |
14 (12) | Meuselwitz | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 19:19 | 0 | D V E D D |
15 (16) | Eilenburg | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 15:23 | -8 | V V E D D |
16 (15) | Hertha Berlin II | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 17:17 | 0 | D D D V V |
17 (17) | Berlin Ankaraspor | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 11:22 | -11 | D D V V D |
18 (18) | Hansa Rostock II | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 20:21 | -1 | D D D V D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Greifswalder | 29 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 20:8 | +12 | V E V V V |
2 (3) | Berliner FC Dynamo | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 21:12 | +9 | E V V V V |
3 (2) | Energie Cottbus | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 24:13 | +11 | V V V D E |
4 (4) | Altglienicke | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 21:9 | +12 | E E V V D |
5 (6) | Viktoria Berlin | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 19:22 | -3 | D D V D V |
6 (9) | Carl Zeiss Jena | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 16:11 | +5 | V E V D E |
7 (11) | Luckenwalde | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 16:24 | -8 | E E E V D |
8 (5) | Babelsberg | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 11:17 | -6 | V E D E D |
9 (15) | Hertha Berlin II | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 23:32 | -9 | V D D E D |
10 (7) | Chemnitzer | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 12:22 | -10 | V E E V D |
11 (12) | Meuselwitz | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 13:17 | -4 | V D E D D |
12 (8) | FSV Zwickau | 12 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 16:23 | -7 | V V D V V |
13 (13) | Chemie Leipzig | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 12:23 | -11 | D D V E V |
14 (16) | Eilenburg | 12 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 17:22 | -5 | E V E D D |
15 (10) | Rot Weiss Erfurt | 9 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 11:21 | -10 | D E D E D |
16 (14) | Lokomotive Leipzig | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 14:34 | -20 | D D D V D |
17 (17) | Berlin Ankaraspor | 5 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 6:27 | -21 | D D E D D |
18 (18) | Hansa Rostock II | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 11:29 | -18 | D V D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannover 96 II | 54 | 24 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 61:32 | +29 | V V V E V |
2 | Phönix Lübeck | 51 | 21 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 58:16 | +42 | V E V V V |
3 | Holstein Kiel II | 48 | 24 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 54:35 | +19 | D V E D V |
4 | Meppen 1912 | 46 | 25 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 53:37 | +16 | E D E E V |
5 | Drochtersen Assel | 42 | 25 | 11 | 9 | 5 | 37:31 | +6 | V V V V V |
6 | Teutonia Ottensen | 38 | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 43:32 | +11 | D V D D D |
7 | Oldenburg | 37 | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 42:33 | +9 | D D V V D |
8 | Hamburgo II | 35 | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 36:33 | +3 | V V V D E |
9 | BW Lohne | 34 | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 35:35 | 0 | E D V D D |
10 | St. Pauli II | 34 | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 49:34 | +15 | E V E V V |
11 | Havelse | 33 | 23 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 35:37 | -2 | D V E V D |
12 | Eintracht Norderstedt | 26 | 23 | 8 | 2 | 13 | 42:52 | -10 | V D D D D |
13 | Jeddeloh | 25 | 22 | 5 | 10 | 7 | 26:36 | -10 | D D V V V |
14 | Bremer | 23 | 22 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 27:43 | -16 | V D V E D |
15 | Weiche Flensburg | 19 | 21 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 25:39 | -14 | E V D E D |
16 | Eimsbütteler TV | 15 | 23 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 25:47 | -22 | D D E D D |
17 | Kilia | 11 | 24 | 1 | 8 | 15 | 27:57 | -30 | E E D D E |
18 | Spelle-Venhaus | 10 | 24 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 21:67 | -46 | E D D D D |
Lendas:
Play-Off Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hannover 96 II | 37 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 38:12 | +26 | V V E V V |
2 (4) | Meppen 1912 | 30 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 32:15 | +17 | D V V V V |
3 (6) | Teutonia Ottensen | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 29:14 | +15 | V D V V D |
4 (2) | Phönix Lübeck | 27 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 30:8 | +22 | V V V V D |
5 (7) | Oldenburg | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 32:13 | +19 | D V V E V |
6 (5) | Drochtersen Assel | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 21:14 | +7 | V V E E V |
7 (9) | BW Lohne | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 19:12 | +7 | E V D V D |
8 (8) | Hamburgo II | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 24:18 | +6 | V D V V E |
9 (3) | Holstein Kiel II | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 28:18 | +10 | E D V D E |
10 (11) | Havelse | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 17:15 | +2 | V V D E V |
11 (14) | Bremer | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 18:19 | -1 | V V E D D |
12 (12) | Eintracht Norderstedt | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 19:19 | 0 | D D D E D |
13 (13) | Jeddeloh | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 11:11 | 0 | D V D D E |
14 (10) | St. Pauli II | 11 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 17:15 | +2 | E E V V E |
15 (16) | Eimsbütteler TV | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 15:22 | -7 | D E E E E |
16 (17) | Kilia | 8 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 17:28 | -11 | E E D E E |
17 (18) | Spelle-Venhaus | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 10:29 | -19 | D D D E D |
18 (15) | Weiche Flensburg | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10:27 | -17 | V D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Holstein Kiel II | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 26:17 | +9 | D V V V D |
2 (2) | Phönix Lübeck | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 28:8 | +20 | E E V V V |
3 (10) | St. Pauli II | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 32:19 | +13 | V V V V D |
4 (5) | Drochtersen Assel | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 16:17 | -1 | V V V V E |
5 (1) | Hannover 96 II | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 23:20 | +3 | V V E D V |
6 (4) | Meppen 1912 | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 21:22 | -1 | E E E D V |
7 (8) | Hamburgo II | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 12:15 | -3 | V V D E E |
8 (11) | Havelse | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 18:22 | -4 | D E V D E |
9 (15) | Weiche Flensburg | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 15:12 | +3 | E D E D D |
10 (9) | BW Lohne | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 16:23 | -7 | D D D D E |
11 (12) | Eintracht Norderstedt | 12 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 23:33 | -10 | V D D D D |
12 (13) | Jeddeloh | 12 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 15:25 | -10 | D V V D E |
13 (6) | Teutonia Ottensen | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 14:18 | -4 | D D D D E |
14 (7) | Oldenburg | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 10:20 | -10 | D D E V E |
15 (14) | Bremer | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9:24 | -15 | D E D E D |
16 (16) | Eimsbütteler TV | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 10:25 | -15 | D D D V D |
17 (17) | Kilia | 3 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 10:29 | -19 | D D D D D |
18 (18) | Spelle-Venhaus | 3 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 11:38 | -27 | E D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stuttgarter Kickers | 50 | 24 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 46:15 | +31 | E V V V V |
2 | Hoffenheim II | 45 | 24 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 45:19 | +26 | V D V V E |
3 | Homburg Saar | 43 | 24 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 51:30 | +21 | V D V D E |
4 | Stuttgart II | 39 | 23 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 55:38 | +17 | V V E D E |
5 | Eintracht Frankfurt II | 38 | 24 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 46:34 | +12 | V V E E E |
6 | Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. | 38 | 23 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 36:25 | +11 | E V E V V |
7 | Freiberg | 38 | 23 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 36:28 | +8 | D E E D V |
8 | Bahlinger | 34 | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 31:32 | -1 | V V E E E |
9 | Kickers Offenbach | 33 | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 37:31 | +6 | D V E D E |
10 | Hessen Kassel | 31 | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 37:40 | -3 | E V E D V |
11 | Mainz II | 31 | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 37:45 | -8 | D D E E D |
12 | Aalen | 31 | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 29:40 | -11 | E V E D D |
13 | TSV Steinbach | 30 | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 38:46 | -8 | D D D D E |
14 | Astoria Walldorf | 30 | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 30:39 | -9 | D D E E E |
15 | FSV Frankfurt | 29 | 24 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 29:36 | -7 | D E E V E |
16 | Balingen | 21 | 24 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 40:51 | -11 | V D E V E |
17 | TuS Koblenz | 14 | 24 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 22:59 | -37 | D D D E V |
18 | Schott Mainz | 13 | 23 | 2 | 7 | 14 | 26:63 | -37 | V D D D E |
Lendas:
Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Hoffenheim II | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 31:8 | +23 | V V E V E |
2 (6) | Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 25:9 | +16 | E E V E V |
3 (1) | Stuttgarter Kickers | 26 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 28:8 | +20 | V V V E E |
4 (5) | Eintracht Frankfurt II | 26 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 33:14 | +19 | V E E E D |
5 (4) | Stuttgart II | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 34:22 | +12 | V E D V V |
6 (10) | Hessen Kassel | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 21:20 | +1 | V V V V D |
7 (8) | Bahlinger | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 18:12 | +6 | V E E V V |
8 (11) | Mainz II | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 21:15 | +6 | D D V V D |
9 (7) | Freiberg | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 17:9 | +8 | E V V D D |
10 (12) | Aalen | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 15:21 | -6 | E E D D V |
11 (9) | Kickers Offenbach | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 22:14 | +8 | V D V D E |
12 (3) | Homburg Saar | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 19:12 | +7 | D D V V V |
13 (15) | FSV Frankfurt | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 17:18 | -1 | D E E V D |
14 (14) | Astoria Walldorf | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 11:14 | -3 | D D E V V |
15 (16) | Balingen | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 23:25 | -2 | D V D E V |
16 (13) | TSV Steinbach | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 20:25 | -5 | D E E D D |
17 (17) | TuS Koblenz | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9:19 | -10 | D E E V E |
18 (18) | Schott Mainz | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 15:27 | -12 | V D E E E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Homburg Saar | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 32:18 | +14 | V V E V E |
2 (1) | Stuttgarter Kickers | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 18:7 | +11 | E V V E V |
3 (7) | Freiberg | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 19:19 | 0 | D E D E D |
4 (13) | TSV Steinbach | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 18:21 | -3 | D D D D D |
5 (4) | Stuttgart II | 17 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 21:16 | +5 | V E E E E |
6 (2) | Hoffenheim II | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 14:11 | +3 | D V D V V |
7 (9) | Kickers Offenbach | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 15:17 | -2 | D E E D V |
8 (14) | Astoria Walldorf | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 19:25 | -6 | E E D V E |
9 (15) | FSV Frankfurt | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 12:18 | -6 | E V E D D |
10 (8) | Bahlinger | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 13:20 | -7 | V E D E D |
11 (5) | Eintracht Frankfurt II | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 13:20 | -7 | V E D D V |
12 (12) | Aalen | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 14:19 | -5 | V D D D D |
13 (11) | Mainz II | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 16:30 | -14 | D E E V V |
14 (6) | Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 11:16 | -5 | V V D D D |
15 (10) | Hessen Kassel | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 16:20 | -4 | E E D D D |
16 (16) | Balingen | 9 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 17:26 | -9 | V E E D D |
17 (17) | TuS Koblenz | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 13:40 | -27 | D D V E D |
18 (18) | Schott Mainz | 4 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 11:36 | -25 | D D D E D |
Marcadores
Jogador
Golos
Equipa