Non League Div One (2023/2024)
0
3042 jogos
Jogos de hoje
Inglaterra : Non League Div One
19.0319:30
East Grinstead Town
Hythe Town
Preview
19.0319:30
Burgess Hill Town
Ashford United
Preview
19.0319:45
Broadbridge Heath
Sevenoaks Town
Preview
19.0319:45
Littlehampton Town
Sittingbourne
Preview
19.0319:45
Horndean
Ramsgate
Preview
19.0319:45
Beckenham Town
Cray Valley PM
Preview
19.0319:45
Sheffield
Winterton Rangers
Preview
19.0319:45
Northwood
Badshot Lea
Preview
19.0319:45
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
Leatherhead
Preview
19.0319:45
Chertsey Town
Marlow
Preview
19.0319:45
Chipstead
Westfield
Preview
19.0319:45
Raynes Park Vale
Thatcham Town
Preview
19.0319:45
Binfield
Sutton Common Rovers
Preview
19.0319:45
Hinckley Leicester Road
Anstey Nomads
Preview
19.0319:45
Walsall Wood
Boldmere St. Michaels
Preview
19.0319:45
1874 Northwich
Hanley Town
Preview
19.0319:45
Hednesford Town
Vauxhall Motors
Preview
19.0319:45
Wroxham
New Salamis
Preview
19.0319:45
Brentwood Town
Stowmarket Town
Preview
19.0319:45
Grays Athletic
Brightlingsea Regent
Preview
19.0319:45
Bideford
Exmouth
Preview
19.0319:45
Wimborne Town
Evesham United
Preview
19.0319:45
Biggleswade Town
Biggleswade
Preview
19.0319:45
Welwyn Garden City
AFC Kempston Rovers
Preview
19.0319:45
Kings Langley
Hadley
Preview
19.0319:45
Aylesbury United
Waltham Abbey
Preview
Ultimos resultados
Inglaterra : Non League Div One
Ronda 31 (Centro Sul)
16.0315:00
Stotfold FC
Cirencester Town
2
1
FIN
Ronda 35 (Isthmian Centro Sul)
16.0315:00
Raynes Park Vale
Southall
2
0
FIN
16.0315:00
Ascot United
Westfield
0
3
FIN
16.0315:00
Badshot Lea
Northwood
4
0
FIN
16.0315:00
Chertsey Town
Corinthian-Casuals
4
1
FIN
16.0315:00
Chipstead
Uxbridge
2
0
FIN
16.0315:00
Hartley Wintney
Thatcham Town
2
2
FIN
16.0315:00
Hanworth Villa
Sutton Common Rovers
2
1
FIN
16.0315:00
Binfield
Marlow
1
2
FIN
Ronda 31 (Norte-Leste)
16.0315:00
Winterton Rangers
Ossett United
0
0
FIN
Ronda 31 (Midlands Norte)
16.0315:00
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Lye Town
0
4
FIN
16.0315:00
Coventry Sphinx
Cambridge City
2
2
FIN
16.0315:00
Coleshill Town
Gresley Rovers
1
1
FIN
16.0315:00
Anstey Nomads
Boldmere St. Michaels
2
1
FIN
16.0315:00
Harborough Town
Corby Town
1
1
FIN
Jogos agendados
Inglaterra : Non League Div One
Ronda 20 (Norte-Leste)
20.0319:45
Carlton Town
Pontefract Collieries
Preview
Ronda 30 (Isthmian Centro Sul)
20.0319:45
Guernsey
Hanworth Villa
Preview
Ronda 27 (Isthmian Norte)
20.0319:45
Enfield
Basildon United
Preview
Ronda 29 (Isthmian Norte)
20.0319:45
Gorleston
Walthamstow
Preview
Ronda 16 (Sul-Sul)
20.0319:45
Tavistock
Malvern Town
Preview
Ronda 13 (Isthmian Sudeste)
21.0319:45
Hythe Town
Beckenham Town
Preview
Ronda 26 (Isthmian Centro Sul)
21.0319:45
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
Badshot Lea
Preview
Ronda 32 (Isthmian Norte)
22.0319:45
Brentwood Town
Maldon & Tiptree
Preview
Ronda 36 (Isthmian Centro Sul)
23.0313:30
Uxbridge
Guernsey
Preview
Ronda 32 (Isthmian Sudeste)
23.0315:00
Chichester City
Sheppey United
Preview
23.0315:00
Beckenham Town
Sittingbourne
Preview
23.0315:00
Broadbridge Heath
Phoenix Sports
Preview
23.0315:00
East Grinstead Town
Burgess Hill Town
Preview
23.0315:00
Cray Valley PM
Hythe Town
Preview
23.0315:00
Herne Bay
Sevenoaks Town
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Felixstowe & Walton Utd | 67 | 30 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 67:30 | +37 | V E V V V |
2 | Lowestoft Town | 65 | 30 | 21 | 2 | 7 | 80:35 | +45 | D V D D V |
3 | Bury Town | 56 | 27 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 69:38 | +31 | V V V V V |
4 | Bowers & Pitsea | 55 | 28 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 56:39 | +17 | V V V D E |
5 | Brentwood Town | 54 | 28 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 50:25 | +25 | D V V V D |
6 | Heybridge Swifts | 51 | 29 | 15 | 6 | 8 | 50:37 | +13 | V E V D D |
7 | Walthamstow | 47 | 27 | 14 | 5 | 8 | 49:41 | +8 | V D V V V |
8 | Basildon United | 45 | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 50:41 | +9 | V D V D V |
9 | Maldon & Tiptree | 45 | 28 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 52:44 | +8 | V D D D D |
10 | Brightlingsea Regent | 38 | 27 | 12 | 2 | 13 | 46:46 | 0 | V V D E D |
11 | Gorleston | 36 | 27 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 45:41 | +4 | V V D D D |
12 | Witham Town | 33 | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 45:53 | -8 | D D V V V |
13 | Wroxham | 29 | 28 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 35:46 | -11 | D D V V D |
14 | New Salamis | 28 | 27 | 7 | 7 | 13 | 41:60 | -19 | D D D V D |
15 | Redbridge | 24 | 25 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 36:52 | -16 | D V D D E |
16 | Grays Athletic | 21 | 27 | 5 | 6 | 16 | 35:53 | -18 | V D D D D |
17 | Ipswich Wanderers FC | 21 | 28 | 6 | 3 | 19 | 29:55 | -26 | D D D V D |
18 | Enfield | 18 | 27 | 5 | 3 | 19 | 27:66 | -39 | D D D D D |
19 | Stowmarket Town | 5 | 26 | 0 | 5 | 21 | 26:84 | -58 | D E D D D |
20 | East Thurrock United | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | E D V |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Lowestoft Town | 39 | 15 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 47:13 | +34 | V V V V V |
2 (1) | Felixstowe & Walton Utd | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 36:10 | +26 | V E V V V |
3 (3) | Bury Town | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 38:21 | +17 | V V V V V |
4 (8) | Basildon United | 31 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 27:16 | +11 | V V V D V |
5 (9) | Maldon & Tiptree | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 35:20 | +15 | V D V V D |
6 (6) | Heybridge Swifts | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 31:16 | +15 | V D V E E |
7 (4) | Bowers & Pitsea | 28 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 26:18 | +8 | D E V V V |
8 (10) | Brightlingsea Regent | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 31:25 | +6 | V V D D D |
9 (7) | Walthamstow | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 24:18 | +6 | D V V V E |
10 (12) | Witham Town | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 32:27 | +5 | D D V E V |
11 (11) | Gorleston | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 19:15 | +4 | D V D V E |
12 (13) | Wroxham | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 20:16 | +4 | D V D V D |
13 (14) | New Salamis | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 20:27 | -7 | D V D V D |
14 (5) | Brentwood Town | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 13:10 | +3 | V D V E E |
15 (15) | Redbridge | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 24:23 | +1 | D E D V D |
16 (17) | Ipswich Wanderers FC | 13 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 16:26 | -10 | D V D D D |
17 (16) | Grays Athletic | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 18:28 | -10 | V D E V D |
18 (18) | Enfield | 9 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 15:36 | -21 | D D D D D |
19 (20) | East Thurrock United | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | E V |
20 (19) | Stowmarket Town | 3 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 12:39 | -27 | D E D D E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Brentwood Town | 37 | 16 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 37:15 | +22 | D V V V V |
2 (1) | Felixstowe & Walton Utd | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 31:20 | +11 | V V V V E |
3 (4) | Bowers & Pitsea | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 30:21 | +9 | V V V V E |
4 (2) | Lowestoft Town | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 33:22 | +11 | D D D V V |
5 (7) | Walthamstow | 25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 25:23 | +2 | V V D V D |
6 (6) | Heybridge Swifts | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 19:21 | -2 | V E D D D |
7 (3) | Bury Town | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 31:17 | +14 | V V V V V |
8 (11) | Gorleston | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 26:26 | 0 | V V D D E |
9 (9) | Maldon & Tiptree | 16 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 17:24 | -7 | D D D V V |
10 (8) | Basildon United | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 23:25 | -2 | D D D D E |
11 (10) | Brightlingsea Regent | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 15:21 | -6 | E D D D V |
12 (12) | Witham Town | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 13:26 | -13 | V V D D D |
13 (13) | Wroxham | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 15:30 | -15 | D V D E V |
14 (14) | New Salamis | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 21:33 | -12 | D D D E V |
15 (18) | Enfield | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 12:30 | -18 | D D V E E |
16 (16) | Grays Athletic | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 17:25 | -8 | D D D D V |
17 (17) | Ipswich Wanderers FC | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 13:29 | -16 | D D D E E |
18 (15) | Redbridge | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 12:29 | -17 | D V D D D |
19 (19) | Stowmarket Town | 2 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 14:45 | -31 | D D E D D |
20 (20) | East Thurrock United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wimborne Town | 63 | 28 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 61:30 | +31 | V V V V E |
2 | Frome Town | 56 | 27 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 58:34 | +24 | V E V V V |
3 | Cribbs | 51 | 29 | 14 | 9 | 6 | 47:40 | +7 | D E D E E |
4 | Bemerton Heath Harlequins FC | 44 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 52:56 | -4 | E V D D V |
5 | Evesham United | 42 | 29 | 10 | 12 | 7 | 42:32 | +10 | E V D E E |
6 | Bristol Manor Farm | 41 | 29 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 50:44 | +6 | V V E V D |
7 | Willand Rovers | 41 | 29 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 45:44 | +1 | E E V E E |
8 | Bideford | 38 | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 34:32 | +2 | E D D D D |
9 | Yate Town | 38 | 29 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 42:39 | +3 | D V D E E |
10 | Bishop's Cleeve | 36 | 29 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 56:54 | +2 | E D E V D |
11 | Mousehole | 36 | 27 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 51:46 | +5 | D E D V V |
12 | Malvern Town | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 49:45 | +4 | D V V D V |
13 | Larkhall Athletic | 33 | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 45:41 | +4 | D V D E V |
14 | Tavistock | 33 | 25 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 44:51 | -7 | D E D D V |
15 | Melksham Town | 31 | 28 | 7 | 10 | 11 | 37:47 | -10 | D V E D E |
16 | Bashley | 28 | 25 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 31:42 | -11 | V D V V E |
17 | Westbury United | 26 | 27 | 6 | 8 | 13 | 36:48 | -12 | E V D E D |
18 | Exmouth | 24 | 28 | 6 | 6 | 16 | 38:56 | -18 | V E V V E |
19 | Paulton Rovers | 22 | 27 | 6 | 4 | 17 | 30:63 | -33 | E E D D D |
20 | Hamworthy United | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:12 | -4 | E D E V D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Frome Town | 39 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 33:10 | +23 | V V V V V |
2 (1) | Wimborne Town | 36 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 33:13 | +20 | V V E E V |
3 (3) | Cribbs | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 20:12 | +8 | E D V E V |
4 (7) | Willand Rovers | 26 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 27:13 | +14 | E E V E V |
5 (10) | Bishop's Cleeve | 24 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 39:28 | +11 | E V D D V |
6 (12) | Malvern Town | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 31:21 | +10 | D V V V E |
7 (4) | Bemerton Heath Harlequins FC | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 24:22 | +2 | V D V D V |
8 (9) | Yate Town | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28:19 | +9 | V D V V V |
9 (13) | Larkhall Athletic | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 26:11 | +15 | V E V V D |
10 (6) | Bristol Manor Farm | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 30:25 | +5 | V V E D E |
11 (5) | Evesham United | 19 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 16:15 | +1 | E D E V E |
12 (11) | Mousehole | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 24:15 | +9 | E D V D V |
13 (8) | Bideford | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 19:17 | +2 | D D E V V |
14 (15) | Melksham Town | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 19:21 | -2 | V E D D D |
15 (16) | Bashley | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 21:19 | +2 | V D V E D |
16 (14) | Tavistock | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 24:23 | +1 | E D V V D |
17 (17) | Westbury United | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 25:32 | -7 | E D E D E |
18 (19) | Paulton Rovers | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 16:27 | -11 | E D D D V |
19 (18) | Exmouth | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 19:28 | -9 | V E V D D |
20 (20) | Hamworthy United | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | E D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Wimborne Town | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 28:17 | +11 | V V V V V |
2 (5) | Evesham United | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 26:17 | +9 | V E E V V |
3 (3) | Cribbs | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 27:28 | -1 | D E D E V |
4 (6) | Bristol Manor Farm | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 20:19 | +1 | V V D E V |
5 (8) | Bideford | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 15:15 | 0 | E D D V V |
6 (4) | Bemerton Heath Harlequins FC | 20 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 28:34 | -6 | E D E D D |
7 (11) | Mousehole | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 27:31 | -4 | D V V D E |
8 (14) | Tavistock | 18 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 20:28 | -8 | D D V D V |
9 (2) | Frome Town | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 25:24 | +1 | E V D D V |
10 (7) | Willand Rovers | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 18:31 | -13 | E V E E D |
11 (9) | Yate Town | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 14:20 | -6 | D E E V V |
12 (15) | Melksham Town | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 18:26 | -8 | D E D D D |
13 (18) | Exmouth | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 19:28 | -9 | V E D V V |
14 (17) | Westbury United | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 11:16 | -5 | V D E V D |
15 (10) | Bishop's Cleeve | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 17:26 | -9 | D E D E D |
16 (16) | Bashley | 12 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10:23 | -13 | V D D E E |
17 (12) | Malvern Town | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 18:24 | -6 | V D D D E |
18 (13) | Larkhall Athletic | 11 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 19:30 | -11 | D D V D D |
19 (19) | Paulton Rovers | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 14:36 | -22 | E D D D D |
20 (20) | Hamworthy United | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | E V |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bedford Town | 51 | 28 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 54:27 | +27 | D E V E D |
2 | Biggleswade Town | 51 | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 57:32 | +25 | V V V D E |
3 | Ware | 46 | 29 | 14 | 4 | 11 | 55:52 | +3 | V D V E E |
4 | Waltham Abbey | 43 | 29 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 52:48 | +4 | E D E D V |
5 | North Leigh | 43 | 27 | 14 | 1 | 12 | 49:50 | -1 | D D D D D |
6 | AFC Dunstable | 42 | 27 | 13 | 3 | 11 | 57:55 | +2 | D V V E D |
7 | Cirencester Town | 40 | 29 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 49:37 | +12 | D D D E V |
8 | Hertford Town | 40 | 28 | 12 | 4 | 12 | 47:48 | -1 | E D D V V |
9 | Kings Langley | 38 | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 58:54 | +4 | V D V D D |
10 | Welwyn Garden City | 38 | 24 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 54:51 | +3 | V V V D V |
11 | Leighton Town | 38 | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 45:45 | 0 | D V D V V |
12 | Stotfold FC | 37 | 27 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 46:45 | +1 | V E E V D |
13 | Biggleswade | 36 | 24 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 46:42 | +4 | V D V D V |
14 | Barton Rovers | 32 | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 43:45 | -2 | V D V V E |
15 | Hadley | 32 | 25 | 10 | 2 | 13 | 39:43 | -4 | V V D E V |
16 | Aylesbury United | 29 | 27 | 8 | 5 | 14 | 45:62 | -17 | E V D D V |
17 | Kidlington | 28 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 27:44 | -17 | D V D D E |
18 | AFC Kempston Rovers | 26 | 27 | 7 | 5 | 15 | 27:48 | -21 | E V V D V |
19 | Thame United | 24 | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 32:54 | -22 | D D D D V |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Ware | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 31:18 | +13 | V V V V V |
2 (12) | Stotfold FC | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 27:18 | +9 | V E V D V |
3 (7) | Cirencester Town | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 30:17 | +13 | D E E V D |
4 (8) | Hertford Town | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 29:24 | +5 | E D V V D |
5 (9) | Kings Langley | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 31:25 | +6 | V V E D D |
6 (15) | Hadley | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 21:16 | +5 | V D E V V |
7 (1) | Bedford Town | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 29:16 | +13 | D E V D D |
8 (5) | North Leigh | 21 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 28:23 | +5 | D D D D V |
9 (4) | Waltham Abbey | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 23:25 | -2 | D E V E V |
10 (2) | Biggleswade Town | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 25:20 | +5 | V D E E V |
11 (11) | Leighton Town | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 20:22 | -2 | D V V D V |
12 (14) | Barton Rovers | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 21:25 | -4 | V V V E E |
13 (6) | AFC Dunstable | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 29:32 | -3 | V D V V E |
14 (17) | Kidlington | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 17:21 | -4 | V D E E V |
15 (19) | Thame United | 16 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 16:22 | -6 | D D D V V |
16 (18) | AFC Kempston Rovers | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 15:24 | -9 | E V V D V |
17 (13) | Biggleswade | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 25:22 | +3 | D V D E V |
18 (10) | Welwyn Garden City | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 20:26 | -6 | V D D V V |
19 (16) | Aylesbury United | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 19:30 | -11 | D D E V E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Biggleswade Town | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 32:12 | +20 | V V E V V |
2 (1) | Bedford Town | 30 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 25:11 | +14 | E D E V V |
3 (10) | Welwyn Garden City | 27 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 34:25 | +9 | V V D V V |
4 (6) | AFC Dunstable | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 28:23 | +5 | D V E E D |
5 (4) | Waltham Abbey | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 29:23 | +6 | E D V D D |
6 (13) | Biggleswade | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 21:20 | +1 | V D V E D |
7 (5) | North Leigh | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 21:27 | -6 | D D V V E |
8 (11) | Leighton Town | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 25:23 | +2 | D V D D E |
9 (16) | Aylesbury United | 19 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 26:32 | -6 | E V V D D |
10 (3) | Ware | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 24:34 | -10 | V D E E D |
11 (8) | Hertford Town | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 18:24 | -6 | D V V D D |
12 (9) | Kings Langley | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 27:29 | -2 | D D D E V |
13 (7) | Cirencester Town | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 19:20 | -1 | D D V D V |
14 (14) | Barton Rovers | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 22:20 | +2 | V D E D V |
15 (17) | Kidlington | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 10:23 | -13 | D D D V D |
16 (18) | AFC Kempston Rovers | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 12:24 | -12 | V D V D D |
17 (15) | Hadley | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 18:27 | -9 | V E D D D |
18 (12) | Stotfold FC | 9 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 19:27 | -8 | E E E E D |
19 (19) | Thame United | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 16:32 | -16 | D V V D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leek Town | 70 | 31 | 22 | 4 | 5 | 75:33 | +42 | V V V V E |
2 | Runcorn Linnets | 55 | 31 | 17 | 4 | 10 | 50:34 | +16 | V D D V V |
3 | Prescot Cables | 52 | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 48:33 | +15 | D E V E D |
4 | Bootle | 52 | 31 | 15 | 7 | 9 | 47:40 | +7 | D V E V V |
5 | City of Liverpool | 49 | 31 | 14 | 7 | 10 | 54:39 | +15 | E V E V V |
6 | Clitheroe | 47 | 31 | 13 | 8 | 10 | 53:45 | +8 | V V D D E |
7 | Witton Albion | 47 | 31 | 14 | 5 | 12 | 51:54 | -3 | D V D V V |
8 | Widnes | 45 | 31 | 13 | 6 | 12 | 44:31 | +13 | V D V E D |
9 | Nantwich Town | 44 | 31 | 13 | 5 | 13 | 48:37 | +11 | V V V D E |
10 | Stalybridge Celtic | 44 | 31 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 47:45 | +2 | D V E D E |
11 | Mossley | 44 | 31 | 12 | 8 | 11 | 41:46 | -5 | V V E E V |
12 | Avro | 42 | 31 | 10 | 12 | 9 | 35:36 | -1 | D V D D E |
13 | Chasetown | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 39:42 | -3 | D E D D V |
14 | Newcastle Town | 39 | 31 | 11 | 6 | 14 | 39:42 | -3 | E D D V D |
15 | Kidsgrove Athletic | 36 | 31 | 9 | 9 | 13 | 48:54 | -6 | D E D D E |
16 | Hanley Town | 35 | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 28:39 | -11 | V D E D E |
17 | Vauxhall Motors | 34 | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 40:59 | -19 | V D D V E |
18 | Trafford | 31 | 31 | 6 | 13 | 12 | 31:43 | -12 | D D D V V |
19 | Hednesford Town | 26 | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 34:54 | -20 | V D D D D |
20 | 1874 Northwich | 17 | 30 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 20:66 | -46 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Leek Town | 40 | 16 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 41:14 | +27 | V V E V V |
2 (2) | Runcorn Linnets | 32 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 29:12 | +17 | V D V V E |
3 (8) | Widnes | 29 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 29:12 | +17 | V V D E V |
4 (13) | Chasetown | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 26:19 | +7 | D E V V V |
5 (11) | Mossley | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 20:18 | +2 | V V E V E |
6 (9) | Nantwich Town | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 26:14 | +12 | V V D V V |
7 (3) | Prescot Cables | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 25:14 | +11 | E D V E V |
8 (10) | Stalybridge Celtic | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 27:22 | +5 | V D E E V |
9 (7) | Witton Albion | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 26:24 | +2 | D V V E V |
10 (5) | City of Liverpool | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 31:22 | +9 | V V E D E |
11 (4) | Bootle | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 20:23 | -3 | D E V E V |
12 (6) | Clitheroe | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 25:20 | +5 | V D D V E |
13 (15) | Kidsgrove Athletic | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 24:25 | -1 | E D E E D |
14 (17) | Vauxhall Motors | 20 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 29:35 | -6 | V D V D D |
15 (14) | Newcastle Town | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 19:20 | -1 | E V V D E |
16 (16) | Hanley Town | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 17:22 | -5 | V E D V D |
17 (18) | Trafford | 16 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 14:16 | -2 | D V E E E |
18 (12) | Avro | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 13:18 | -5 | D D D D E |
19 (19) | Hednesford Town | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 18:24 | -6 | D D V V V |
20 (20) | 1874 Northwich | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 9:30 | -21 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Leek Town | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 34:19 | +15 | V V V V E |
2 (4) | Bootle | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 27:17 | +10 | V V V V E |
3 (12) | Avro | 27 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 22:18 | +4 | D V D E V |
4 (6) | Clitheroe | 26 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 28:25 | +3 | V E D V E |
5 (3) | Prescot Cables | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 23:19 | +4 | D E V D V |
6 (5) | City of Liverpool | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 23:17 | +6 | E E V V V |
7 (2) | Runcorn Linnets | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 21:22 | -1 | D V V D D |
8 (7) | Witton Albion | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 25:30 | -5 | D V V D V |
9 (14) | Newcastle Town | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 20:22 | -2 | D D D V V |
10 (10) | Stalybridge Celtic | 18 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 20:23 | -3 | D E E D E |
11 (9) | Nantwich Town | 17 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 22:23 | -1 | V V D E D |
12 (8) | Widnes | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 15:19 | -4 | D E V D V |
13 (15) | Kidsgrove Athletic | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 24:29 | -5 | D D E D D |
14 (16) | Hanley Town | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 11:17 | -6 | D E D E D |
15 (11) | Mossley | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 21:28 | -7 | E V D D E |
16 (18) | Trafford | 15 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 17:27 | -10 | D D V E D |
17 (17) | Vauxhall Motors | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 11:24 | -13 | D E E D V |
18 (13) | Chasetown | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 13:23 | -10 | D D D D V |
19 (19) | Hednesford Town | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 16:30 | -14 | V D D E E |
20 (20) | 1874 Northwich | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 11:36 | -25 | D E D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harborough Town | 69 | 29 | 22 | 3 | 4 | 70:19 | +51 | E V V V V |
2 | Spalding United | 67 | 30 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 69:30 | +39 | V V V D V |
3 | Anstey Nomads | 65 | 29 | 19 | 8 | 2 | 74:32 | +42 | V V V D V |
4 | Loughborough Dynamo | 60 | 31 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 63:46 | +17 | V E D D V |
5 | Hinckley Leicester Road | 56 | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 49:35 | +14 | V E D V D |
6 | Quorn | 52 | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 62:42 | +20 | D V V V V |
7 | Lye Town | 51 | 29 | 15 | 6 | 8 | 45:32 | +13 | V V D E V |
8 | Sporting Khalsa | 46 | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 45:48 | -3 | D V V D D |
9 | Sutton Coldfield Town | 45 | 31 | 13 | 6 | 12 | 51:48 | +3 | V V D V D |
10 | Walsall Wood | 44 | 28 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 46:46 | 0 | V D E V D |
11 | Corby Town | 42 | 31 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 60:43 | +17 | E D V E V |
12 | Bedworth United | 34 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 32:37 | -5 | D V D V D |
13 | Boldmere St. Michaels | 34 | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 47:45 | +2 | D D D E D |
14 | Coleshill Town | 32 | 31 | 9 | 5 | 17 | 47:69 | -22 | E D V D D |
15 | Cambridge City | 30 | 31 | 8 | 6 | 17 | 41:62 | -21 | E D V D V |
16 | Shepshed Dynamo | 29 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 16 | 35:51 | -16 | D D D V E |
17 | Coventry Sphinx | 27 | 30 | 5 | 12 | 13 | 30:52 | -22 | E D E D E |
18 | Gresley Rovers | 19 | 29 | 4 | 7 | 18 | 30:75 | -45 | E D D D D |
19 | AFC Rushden & Diamonds | 18 | 30 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 25:64 | -39 | D D V D E |
20 | Rugby Town | 18 | 30 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 29:74 | -45 | D D D E V |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Harborough Town | 38 | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 37:10 | +27 | E V V V V |
2 (2) | Spalding United | 36 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 39:12 | +27 | V V D V V |
3 (3) | Anstey Nomads | 33 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 35:14 | +21 | V V D V V |
4 (5) | Hinckley Leicester Road | 31 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 23:11 | +12 | E V V D E |
5 (6) | Quorn | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 29:15 | +14 | V E E V D |
6 (4) | Loughborough Dynamo | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 31:20 | +11 | D V V D V |
7 (7) | Lye Town | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 27:16 | +11 | V E V E D |
8 (8) | Sporting Khalsa | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 30:29 | +1 | D V D D V |
9 (9) | Sutton Coldfield Town | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 34:26 | +8 | V V D E D |
10 (14) | Coleshill Town | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 31:36 | -5 | E D D D E |
11 (10) | Walsall Wood | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 24:22 | +2 | V D E V D |
12 (15) | Cambridge City | 20 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 31:38 | -7 | D V D V D |
13 (13) | Boldmere St. Michaels | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 23:20 | +3 | D D D V D |
14 (12) | Bedworth United | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 12:15 | -3 | V V D E E |
15 (17) | Coventry Sphinx | 14 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 15:17 | -2 | E D E E D |
16 (11) | Corby Town | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 20:23 | -3 | V V D E V |
17 (16) | Shepshed Dynamo | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 18:26 | -8 | D D D E E |
18 (18) | Gresley Rovers | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 15:32 | -17 | D D D D D |
19 (20) | Rugby Town | 12 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 13:37 | -24 | D D V D D |
20 (19) | AFC Rushden & Diamonds | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 10:34 | -24 | D D E V V |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Anstey Nomads | 32 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 39:18 | +21 | V V E V E |
2 (1) | Harborough Town | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 33:9 | +24 | V V V V V |
3 (2) | Spalding United | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 30:18 | +12 | V V D V V |
4 (4) | Loughborough Dynamo | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 32:26 | +6 | V E D V V |
5 (11) | Corby Town | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 40:20 | +20 | E D E E V |
6 (5) | Hinckley Leicester Road | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 26:24 | +2 | V D D V V |
7 (6) | Quorn | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 33:27 | +6 | D V V V V |
8 (7) | Lye Town | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 18:16 | +2 | V D V D D |
9 (10) | Walsall Wood | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 22:24 | -2 | D E V V V |
10 (9) | Sutton Coldfield Town | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 17:22 | -5 | V D D D V |
11 (8) | Sporting Khalsa | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 15:19 | -4 | V V E V E |
12 (12) | Bedworth United | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 20:22 | -2 | D D D D D |
13 (16) | Shepshed Dynamo | 16 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 17:25 | -8 | V D D D E |
14 (13) | Boldmere St. Michaels | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 24:25 | -1 | D E D E D |
15 (17) | Coventry Sphinx | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 15:35 | -20 | D E V D D |
16 (15) | Cambridge City | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 10:24 | -14 | E V D E D |
17 (14) | Coleshill Town | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 16:33 | -17 | V D D D E |
18 (19) | AFC Rushden & Diamonds | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 15:30 | -15 | V D V E D |
19 (20) | Rugby Town | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 16:37 | -21 | D E D E D |
20 (18) | Gresley Rovers | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 15:43 | -28 | E D D V D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stockton Town | 69 | 31 | 21 | 6 | 4 | 64:25 | +39 | V V D V V |
2 | Dunston UTS | 58 | 28 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 55:26 | +29 | V V E V V |
3 | Hebburn Town | 57 | 29 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 58:34 | +24 | V V V V E |
4 | Belper Town | 53 | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 59:42 | +17 | E D E V V |
5 | Newton Aycliffe | 52 | 31 | 16 | 4 | 11 | 53:47 | +6 | D V V E E |
6 | Pontefract Collieries | 49 | 28 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 52:34 | +18 | V V E D D |
7 | North Ferriby FC | 48 | 31 | 15 | 3 | 13 | 49:55 | -6 | D E D V V |
8 | Consett | 43 | 28 | 13 | 4 | 11 | 49:42 | +7 | E D D E D |
9 | Carlton Town | 43 | 25 | 14 | 1 | 10 | 39:35 | +4 | D V D D E |
10 | Ashington AFC | 39 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 53:55 | -2 | E V E D D |
11 | Grimsby Borough | 38 | 31 | 11 | 5 | 15 | 41:45 | -4 | E D D V E |
12 | Cleethorpes Town | 36 | 29 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 43:42 | +1 | D E V D D |
13 | Sheffield | 36 | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 43:45 | -2 | V D V V V |
14 | Liversedge | 35 | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 37:35 | +2 | E E D V D |
15 | Stocksbridge Park Steels | 34 | 31 | 8 | 10 | 13 | 38:41 | -3 | V V D E D |
16 | Bridlington Town | 30 | 31 | 8 | 6 | 17 | 38:58 | -20 | D D E D D |
17 | Brighouse Town | 30 | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 41:62 | -21 | D D E D E |
18 | Ossett United | 28 | 29 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 28:54 | -26 | E V E D D |
19 | Winterton Rangers | 22 | 29 | 6 | 4 | 19 | 27:61 | -34 | E E D D D |
20 | Grantham Town | 18 | 29 | 3 | 9 | 17 | 37:66 | -29 | D D E D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Stockton Town | 40 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 39:10 | +29 | V V V E E |
2 (3) | Hebburn Town | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 35:11 | +24 | V V V E V |
3 (5) | Newton Aycliffe | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 28:18 | +10 | V V E V D |
4 (2) | Dunston UTS | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 26:11 | +15 | V V E V V |
5 (4) | Belper Town | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 32:23 | +9 | E E V V D |
6 (7) | North Ferriby FC | 27 | 15 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 24:22 | +2 | D V D V D |
7 (6) | Pontefract Collieries | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 29:20 | +9 | V V E V D |
8 (13) | Sheffield | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 27:18 | +9 | V V V E V |
9 (15) | Stocksbridge Park Steels | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 22:16 | +6 | V V D V E |
10 (8) | Consett | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 24:16 | +8 | D E D D E |
11 (12) | Cleethorpes Town | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 19:12 | +7 | D V D D V |
12 (16) | Bridlington Town | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 25:21 | +4 | D E E V D |
13 (14) | Liversedge | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 26:20 | +6 | E D V D D |
14 (9) | Carlton Town | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 19:17 | +2 | D V D V D |
15 (17) | Brighouse Town | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 24:26 | -2 | E E D E V |
16 (10) | Ashington AFC | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 24:25 | -1 | D E D V V |
17 (11) | Grimsby Borough | 17 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 21:24 | -3 | E D E D V |
18 (19) | Winterton Rangers | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 16:28 | -12 | E E D D V |
19 (18) | Ossett United | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 17:32 | -15 | V D E D D |
20 (20) | Grantham Town | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 22:35 | -13 | D E D V D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Dunston UTS | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 29:15 | +14 | V E D V V |
2 (1) | Stockton Town | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 25:15 | +10 | V D V V E |
3 (4) | Belper Town | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 27:19 | +8 | D V V D E |
4 (9) | Carlton Town | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 20:18 | +2 | D E V V V |
5 (6) | Pontefract Collieries | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 23:14 | +9 | D D E V E |
6 (10) | Ashington AFC | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 29:30 | -1 | E V E D V |
7 (3) | Hebburn Town | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 23:23 | 0 | V D E D D |
8 (11) | Grimsby Borough | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 20:21 | -1 | D V V D E |
9 (7) | North Ferriby FC | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 25:33 | -8 | D E V V V |
10 (5) | Newton Aycliffe | 20 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 25:29 | -4 | D E E V V |
11 (8) | Consett | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 25:26 | -1 | E D D D V |
12 (18) | Ossett United | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 11:22 | -11 | E E D V D |
13 (14) | Liversedge | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 11:15 | -4 | E D V E D |
14 (12) | Cleethorpes Town | 15 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 24:30 | -6 | D E V D E |
15 (13) | Sheffield | 12 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 16:27 | -11 | D V V D D |
16 (17) | Brighouse Town | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 17:36 | -19 | D D D V D |
17 (15) | Stocksbridge Park Steels | 10 | 15 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 16:25 | -9 | D E E E E |
18 (16) | Bridlington Town | 9 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 13:37 | -24 | D D E D D |
19 (20) | Grantham Town | 8 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 15:31 | -16 | D D E E E |
20 (19) | Winterton Rangers | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 11:33 | -22 | D D D E D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ramsgate | 72 | 29 | 23 | 3 | 3 | 80:27 | +53 | V V V V D |
2 | Cray Valley PM | 70 | 29 | 21 | 7 | 1 | 73:25 | +48 | V V D V V |
3 | Sittingbourne | 60 | 29 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 67:26 | +41 | D V V D V |
4 | Lancing | 55 | 31 | 17 | 4 | 10 | 58:49 | +9 | V E E D V |
5 | Chichester City | 53 | 31 | 16 | 5 | 10 | 61:34 | +27 | V V V V V |
6 | Three Bridges | 49 | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 72:57 | +15 | E E V V V |
7 | Herne Bay | 49 | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 58:45 | +13 | E E D E V |
8 | Sheppey United | 40 | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 51:42 | +9 | D D D V E |
9 | Sevenoaks Town | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 51:46 | +5 | E V D D V |
10 | Hythe Town | 39 | 24 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 41:34 | +7 | E D V V V |
11 | Ashford United | 38 | 28 | 12 | 2 | 14 | 41:55 | -14 | V D D V E |
12 | Broadbridge Heath | 35 | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 43:47 | -4 | V E V V D |
13 | Burgess Hill Town | 33 | 29 | 8 | 9 | 12 | 44:53 | -9 | D D D E D |
14 | Horndean | 31 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 42:48 | -6 | D V D D V |
15 | Merstham | 31 | 31 | 8 | 7 | 16 | 46:64 | -18 | E D D V V |
16 | East Grinstead Town | 28 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 16 | 37:61 | -24 | E V D D D |
17 | Littlehampton Town | 26 | 29 | 7 | 5 | 17 | 34:63 | -29 | D D D D E |
18 | Phoenix Sports | 24 | 29 | 6 | 6 | 17 | 35:74 | -39 | E V E D D |
19 | Erith & Belvedere | 20 | 30 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 18:68 | -50 | D D E D D |
20 | Beckenham Town | 15 | 27 | 3 | 6 | 18 | 34:68 | -34 | E D E D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ramsgate | 40 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 45:8 | +37 | V V D E V |
2 (3) | Sittingbourne | 31 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 37:16 | +21 | D V D V V |
3 (4) | Lancing | 29 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 30:20 | +10 | V E V D D |
4 (2) | Cray Valley PM | 28 | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 34:19 | +15 | D V E E V |
5 (6) | Three Bridges | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 42:24 | +18 | E V D V D |
6 (11) | Ashford United | 27 | 16 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 32:32 | 0 | V D V V D |
7 (7) | Herne Bay | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 30:23 | +7 | D V V D V |
8 (9) | Sevenoaks Town | 24 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 30:22 | +8 | E D V V E |
9 (8) | Sheppey United | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 27:20 | +7 | D D D V V |
10 (5) | Chichester City | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 30:20 | +10 | V V V E D |
11 (15) | Merstham | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 24:26 | -2 | E D V E D |
12 (14) | Horndean | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 20:22 | -2 | D D V V V |
13 (13) | Burgess Hill Town | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 24:25 | -1 | D D D V V |
14 (12) | Broadbridge Heath | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 21:22 | -1 | E V V V E |
15 (10) | Hythe Town | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 19:17 | +2 | E D V D E |
16 (18) | Phoenix Sports | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16:33 | -17 | E V E D D |
17 (17) | Littlehampton Town | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 14:30 | -16 | E E D V D |
18 (16) | East Grinstead Town | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 21:20 | +1 | V D D E E |
19 (19) | Erith & Belvedere | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 8:32 | -24 | D E D V D |
20 (20) | Beckenham Town | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 17:34 | -17 | D E V D E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Cray Valley PM | 42 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 39:6 | +33 | V V V V V |
2 (1) | Ramsgate | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 35:19 | +16 | V V E V V |
3 (5) | Chichester City | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 31:14 | +17 | V V V E D |
4 (3) | Sittingbourne | 29 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 30:10 | +20 | V V V V V |
5 (4) | Lancing | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 28:29 | -1 | E D D V V |
6 (7) | Herne Bay | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 28:22 | +6 | E E E V V |
7 (10) | Hythe Town | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 22:17 | +5 | V V E E D |
8 (6) | Three Bridges | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 30:33 | -3 | E V V E D |
9 (12) | Broadbridge Heath | 17 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 22:25 | -3 | V V D D D |
10 (16) | East Grinstead Town | 16 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 16:41 | -25 | E D D D V |
11 (9) | Sevenoaks Town | 16 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 21:24 | -3 | V D D D E |
12 (8) | Sheppey United | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 24:22 | +2 | E D E V V |
13 (13) | Burgess Hill Town | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 20:28 | -8 | D D E D V |
14 (14) | Horndean | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 22:26 | -4 | V D E D V |
15 (17) | Littlehampton Town | 11 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 20:33 | -13 | D D D D V |
16 (11) | Ashford United | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 9:23 | -14 | D E D D D |
17 (15) | Merstham | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 22:38 | -16 | D V V E D |
18 (19) | Erith & Belvedere | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 10:36 | -26 | D D V D E |
19 (18) | Phoenix Sports | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 19:41 | -22 | D D E V D |
20 (20) | Beckenham Town | 6 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 17:34 | -17 | E E D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chertsey Town | 81 | 32 | 25 | 6 | 1 | 88:27 | +61 | V V E E V |
2 | Marlow | 71 | 32 | 23 | 2 | 7 | 85:38 | +47 | V V D V D |
3 | Leatherhead | 68 | 32 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 53:24 | +29 | V V E V D |
4 | Southall | 62 | 32 | 19 | 5 | 8 | 65:37 | +28 | D D E E V |
5 | Raynes Park Vale | 59 | 31 | 18 | 5 | 8 | 54:40 | +14 | V D D V V |
6 | Westfield | 58 | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 62:43 | +19 | V V E E D |
7 | South Park | 50 | 33 | 14 | 8 | 11 | 60:51 | +9 | V V E D D |
8 | Hartley Wintney | 50 | 32 | 15 | 5 | 12 | 58:59 | -1 | E D V D D |
9 | Thatcham Town | 49 | 32 | 14 | 7 | 11 | 59:51 | +8 | E V E E D |
10 | Hanworth Villa | 47 | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 57:48 | +9 | V D V V V |
11 | Uxbridge | 42 | 32 | 13 | 3 | 16 | 55:57 | -2 | D V V V D |
12 | Badshot Lea | 40 | 27 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 44:41 | +3 | V D E D E |
13 | Ascot United | 38 | 33 | 11 | 5 | 17 | 43:51 | -8 | D V V E V |
14 | Guernsey | 32 | 31 | 9 | 5 | 17 | 53:67 | -14 | D D V V D |
15 | Northwood | 31 | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 49:53 | -4 | D E D V E |
16 | Sutton Common Rovers | 31 | 32 | 8 | 7 | 17 | 43:58 | -15 | D D E D D |
17 | Metropolitan Police | 30 | 31 | 8 | 6 | 17 | 33:54 | -21 | D D D V D |
18 | Ashford Town (Middlesex) | 27 | 31 | 7 | 6 | 18 | 35:56 | -21 | D V D D V |
19 | Chipstead | 26 | 32 | 7 | 5 | 20 | 41:67 | -26 | V E D D D |
20 | Binfield | 15 | 28 | 3 | 6 | 19 | 31:91 | -60 | D D E D E |
21 | Corinthian-Casuals | 15 | 31 | 3 | 6 | 22 | 22:77 | -55 | D D E E D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Chertsey Town | 40 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 44:16 | +28 | V E E V V |
2 (4) | Southall | 37 | 16 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 41:15 | +26 | D V V D V |
3 (3) | Leatherhead | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 25:10 | +15 | V E D V V |
4 (5) | Raynes Park Vale | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 28:16 | +12 | V D V V D |
5 (2) | Marlow | 31 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 46:19 | +27 | V D V D V |
6 (6) | Westfield | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 30:18 | +12 | V E E V V |
7 (9) | Thatcham Town | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 30:15 | +15 | V E E V V |
8 (11) | Uxbridge | 28 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 37:26 | +11 | V V V V D |
9 (7) | South Park | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 34:24 | +10 | V V V D E |
10 (10) | Hanworth Villa | 26 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 32:27 | +5 | V V V E E |
11 (8) | Hartley Wintney | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 25:24 | +1 | E V D E E |
12 (15) | Northwood | 22 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 34:26 | +8 | D V D E V |
13 (13) | Ascot United | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 24:27 | -3 | D V E V E |
14 (12) | Badshot Lea | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 27:22 | +5 | V D D V V |
15 (19) | Chipstead | 17 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 26:31 | -5 | V D D E D |
16 (16) | Sutton Common Rovers | 17 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 21:30 | -9 | D E V V V |
17 (14) | Guernsey | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 26:28 | -2 | D D V D V |
18 (17) | Metropolitan Police | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 18:28 | -10 | V D D E V |
19 (18) | Ashford Town (Middlesex) | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 18:30 | -12 | D D V D D |
20 (21) | Corinthian-Casuals | 9 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 10:37 | -27 | D E D D D |
21 (20) | Binfield | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 16:29 | -13 | D E D V D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Chertsey Town | 41 | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 44:11 | +33 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Marlow | 40 | 16 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 39:19 | +20 | V V V V V |
3 (3) | Leatherhead | 34 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 28:14 | +14 | V V D V E |
4 (6) | Westfield | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 32:25 | +7 | V E D V V |
5 (5) | Raynes Park Vale | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 26:24 | +2 | D V E D V |
6 (4) | Southall | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 24:22 | +2 | D E E D D |
7 (8) | Hartley Wintney | 24 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 33:35 | -2 | D D D V V |
8 (7) | South Park | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 26:27 | -1 | V E D D E |
9 (10) | Hanworth Villa | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 25:21 | +4 | D V D D V |
10 (12) | Badshot Lea | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 17:19 | -2 | D E E E D |
11 (9) | Thatcham Town | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 29:36 | -7 | E D V D V |
12 (13) | Ascot United | 17 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 19:24 | -5 | V E D D V |
13 (18) | Ashford Town (Middlesex) | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 17:26 | -9 | V D D E D |
14 (17) | Metropolitan Police | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 15:26 | -11 | D D D V V |
15 (14) | Guernsey | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 27:39 | -12 | V V D V D |
16 (11) | Uxbridge | 14 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 18:31 | -13 | D D D D E |
17 (16) | Sutton Common Rovers | 14 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 22:28 | -6 | D D D E D |
18 (15) | Northwood | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 15:27 | -12 | D E V E D |
19 (19) | Chipstead | 9 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 15:36 | -21 | E D D D D |
20 (20) | Binfield | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 15:62 | -47 | D D E V V |
21 (21) | Corinthian-Casuals | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 12:40 | -28 | D E D E D |