Copa Inca (2015)
0
85 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Peru : Copa Inca
Final
26.0423:00
César Vallejo
Alianza Lima
3
1
FIN
Meias finais
19.0421:00
César Vallejo
Cusco
2
0
FIN
18.0420:00
Univ San Martin
Alianza Lima
3
3
FIN
12.0421:00
Alianza Lima
Univ San Martin
2
1
FIN
11.0420:00
Cusco
César Vallejo
2
0
FIN
Ronda 10 (Fase de Grupos)
05.0420:30
Cusco
UTC Cajamarca
3
1
FIN
05.0420:30
León Huánuco
Universitario Lima
2
1
FIN
05.0420:30
César Vallejo
Alianza Atletico
1
2
FIN
05.0420:30
Melgar
Cienciano
3
1
FIN
05.0420:30
Club Deportivo Sport Loreto Pucallpa
Unión Comercio
0
0
FIN
05.0420:30
Alianza Lima
Sport Huancayo
2
0
FIN
05.0420:30
Univ San Martin
Juan Aurich
1
0
FIN
05.0420:30
Sporting Cristal
Deportivo Municipal
1
0
FIN
Ronda 9 (Fase de Grupos)
02.0420:45
Deportivo Municipal
Univ San Martin
0
1
FIN
02.0418:30
Alianza Atletico
León Huánuco
0
2
FIN
Classificações
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Univ San Martin | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 12:7 | +5 | V V V D V |
2 | Sporting Cristal | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 15:11 | +4 | V D V D D |
3 | Melgar | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | V V D V D |
4 | Cienciano | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10:8 | +2 | D V D E E |
5 | Deportivo Municipal | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6:16 | -10 | D D D E V |
6 | Juan Aurich | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12:13 | -1 | D D V V E |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | César Vallejo | 24 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 24:11 | +13 | D V V V D |
2 | Cusco | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 19:10 | +9 | V V V V V |
3 | León Huánuco | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 14:12 | +2 | V V D D V |
4 | UTC Cajamarca | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 11:16 | -5 | D D V V D |
5 | Universitario Lima | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 10:17 | -7 | D D D D V |
6 | Alianza Atletico | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 8:20 | -12 | V D D D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alianza Lima | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 16:7 | +9 | V D V V V |
2 | Sport Huancayo | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 10:7 | +3 | D E D V V |
3 | Unión Comercio | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 13:8 | +5 | E V E V D |
4 | Ayacucho | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 11:18 | -7 | E E D D D |
5 | Club Deportivo Sport Loreto Pucallpa | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7:17 | -10 | E D V D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Melgar | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13:6 | +7 | V V V V V |
2 (4) | Cienciano | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | V E V V V |
3 (1) | Univ San Martin | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | V V V V E |
4 (2) | Sporting Cristal | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | V V D V V |
5 (5) | Deportivo Municipal | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | D V V E D |
6 (6) | Juan Aurich | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:7 | +1 | D V E D D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Cusco | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:2 | +9 | V V V E V |
2 (1) | César Vallejo | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:5 | +9 | D V V V V |
3 (3) | León Huánuco | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | V D D V V |
4 (5) | Universitario Lima | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | D V D V V |
5 (4) | UTC Cajamarca | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | D V D V V |
6 (6) | Alianza Atletico | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:11 | -6 | D D V D D |
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Unión Comercio | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12:5 | +7 | V V V V |
2 (1) | Alianza Lima | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | V V V E |
3 (2) | Sport Huancayo | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | E V V V |
4 (4) | Ayacucho | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | E D V D |
5 (5) | Club Deportivo Sport Loreto Pucallpa | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | E V D D |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Sporting Cristal | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:8 | +1 | D D V D V |
2 (1) | Univ San Martin | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | V D D D V |
3 (6) | Juan Aurich | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | D V D D E |
4 (3) | Melgar | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1:8 | -7 | V D D D D |
5 (5) | Deportivo Municipal | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | D D E D E |
6 (4) | Cienciano | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:8 | -5 | D D E D D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | César Vallejo | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | V V D V V |
2 (2) | Cusco | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | V V D V D |
3 (3) | León Huánuco | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | V V E D D |
4 (4) | UTC Cajamarca | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | D V D D D |
5 (6) | Alianza Atletico | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:9 | -6 | V D D D D |
6 (5) | Universitario Lima | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:11 | -8 | D D D D D |
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Alianza Lima | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | D V V D |
2 (2) | Sport Huancayo | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | D D V V |
3 (3) | Unión Comercio | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | E E D E |
4 (4) | Ayacucho | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:12 | -8 | E D D D |
5 (5) | Club Deportivo Sport Loreto Pucallpa | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:13 | -11 | D D D D |
Marcadores
Jogador
Golos
Equipa