Ligaen Sub-19 (2023/2024)
0
182 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Dinamarca : Ligaen Sub-19
Ronda 8 (Temporada Regular)
15.0312:00
SønderjyskE Sub-19
AaB Sub-19
3
3
FIN
Ronda 15 (Temporada Regular)
13.0317:00
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Horsens Sub-19
Brøndby Sub-19
Ronda 14 (Temporada Regular)
12.0315:00
Esbjerg Sub-19
Silkeborg Sub-19
4
0
FIN
Ronda 17 (Temporada Regular)
10.0311:30
Horsens Sub-19
Midtjylland Sub-19
1
2
FIN
09.0312:00
AaB Sub-19
Lyngby Sub-19
1
2
FIN
09.0312:00
Silkeborg Sub-19
Brøndby Sub-19
2
5
FIN
09.0311:30
Vejle Sub-19
Randers Freja Sub-19
0
1
FIN
09.0311:30
SønderjyskE Sub-19
Nordsjælland Sub-19
0
0
FIN
08.0313:00
AGF Sub-19
Esbjerg Sub-19
0
4
FIN
08.0313:00
Odense Sub-19
Kobenhavn Sub-19
1
2
FIN
Ronda 16 (Temporada Regular)
02.0312:00
Nordsjælland Sub-19
AGF Sub-19
3
2
FIN
02.0312:00
Silkeborg Sub-19
Vejle Sub-19
0
1
FIN
02.0312:00
Kobenhavn Sub-19
Midtjylland Sub-19
1
2
FIN
02.0312:00
Lyngby Sub-19
Randers Freja Sub-19
0
1
FIN
02.0312:00
AaB Sub-19
SønderjyskE Sub-19
0
2
FIN
Jogos agendados
Dinamarca : Ligaen Sub-19
Ronda 18 (Temporada Regular)
30.0310:45
Esbjerg Sub-19
Vejle Sub-19
Preview
30.0311:30
Brøndby Sub-19
Odense Sub-19
Preview
30.0312:00
Kobenhavn Sub-19
AaB Sub-19
Preview
30.0312:00
Nordsjælland Sub-19
Silkeborg Sub-19
Preview
30.0312:00
Lyngby Sub-19
AGF Sub-19
Preview
30.0312:00
Midtjylland Sub-19
SønderjyskE Sub-19
Preview
30.0312:00
Randers Freja Sub-19
Horsens Sub-19
Preview
Ronda 6 (Temporada Regular)
30.0313:00
AGF Sub-19
Lyngby Sub-19
Preview
Ronda 15 (Temporada Regular)
03.0412:00
Esbjerg Sub-19
Kobenhavn Sub-19
Preview
Ronda 19 (Temporada Regular)
06.0410:30
Horsens Sub-19
Lyngby Sub-19
Preview
06.0410:30
Odense Sub-19
Randers Freja Sub-19
Preview
06.0410:30
SønderjyskE Sub-19
Esbjerg Sub-19
Preview
06.0410:30
Vejle Sub-19
Nordsjælland Sub-19
Preview
06.0411:00
AaB Sub-19
Brøndby Sub-19
Preview
06.0411:00
Silkeborg Sub-19
Midtjylland Sub-19
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Midtjylland Sub-19 | 36 | 17 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 50:29 | +21 | V V V D V |
2 | Odense Sub-19 | 32 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 26:15 | +11 | D V V E E |
3 | Brøndby Sub-19 | 31 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 39:30 | +9 | V V D V V |
4 | Kobenhavn Sub-19 | 30 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 35:12 | +23 | V D V V V |
5 | Silkeborg Sub-19 | 26 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 33:31 | +2 | D D D V V |
6 | Lyngby Sub-19 | 24 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 24:24 | 0 | V D D E V |
7 | Nordsjælland Sub-19 | 22 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 31:17 | +14 | E V E V E |
8 | Randers Freja Sub-19 | 22 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 23:25 | -2 | V V D V E |
9 | AGF Sub-19 | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 26:29 | -3 | D D D V D |
10 | SønderjyskE Sub-19 | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 22:35 | -13 | E E V E D |
11 | Horsens Sub-19 | 14 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 23:36 | -13 | D D E D E |
12 | Vejle Sub-19 | 12 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 16:35 | -19 | D V D D D |
13 | AaB Sub-19 | 11 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 20:33 | -13 | E D D V V |
14 | Esbjerg Sub-19 | 10 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 25:42 | -17 | V V D D E |
Lendas:
Campeão
Correcções de pontos:
Odense Sub-19: +2
Brøndby Sub-19: -2
Kobenhavn Sub-19: -1
Silkeborg Sub-19: +1
Lyngby Sub-19: +1
Nordsjælland Sub-19: -1
Randers Freja Sub-19: -1
Horsens Sub-19: +1
AaB Sub-19: +1
Brøndby Sub-19: -2
Kobenhavn Sub-19: -1
Silkeborg Sub-19: +1
Lyngby Sub-19: +1
Nordsjælland Sub-19: -1
Randers Freja Sub-19: -1
Horsens Sub-19: +1
AaB Sub-19: +1
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Brøndby Sub-19 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 20:14 | +6 | D V V V V |
2 (1) | Midtjylland Sub-19 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 27:15 | +12 | V V D V V |
3 (7) | Nordsjælland Sub-19 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 23:10 | +13 | V E V E V |
4 (2) | Odense Sub-19 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 13:7 | +6 | D V V V E |
5 (4) | Kobenhavn Sub-19 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 18:5 | +13 | D V V V V |
6 (5) | Silkeborg Sub-19 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 18:13 | +5 | D D V V E |
7 (8) | Randers Freja Sub-19 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 | V E V D V |
8 (6) | Lyngby Sub-19 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11:13 | -2 | D E V V V |
9 (9) | AGF Sub-19 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10:14 | -4 | D D D E E |
10 (10) | SønderjyskE Sub-19 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11:16 | -5 | E E D V D |
11 (11) | Horsens Sub-19 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 16:20 | -4 | D E E E D |
12 (14) | Esbjerg Sub-19 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 12:17 | -5 | V D D D D |
13 (13) | AaB Sub-19 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8:14 | -6 | D D V E D |
14 (12) | Vejle Sub-19 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 6:19 | -13 | D D D D V |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Midtjylland Sub-19 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 23:14 | +9 | V V D D V |
2 (4) | Kobenhavn Sub-19 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 17:7 | +10 | V V D V V |
3 (3) | Brøndby Sub-19 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 19:16 | +3 | V V V D D |
4 (2) | Odense Sub-19 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 13:8 | +5 | E E V V V |
5 (6) | Lyngby Sub-19 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13:11 | +2 | V D E V D |
6 (9) | AGF Sub-19 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 16:15 | +1 | D V D V D |
7 (8) | Randers Freja Sub-19 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 | V V D D V |
8 (10) | SønderjyskE Sub-19 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 11:19 | -8 | V E V D D |
9 (5) | Silkeborg Sub-19 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 15:18 | -3 | D V E E V |
10 (12) | Vejle Sub-19 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 10:16 | -6 | V D D D D |
11 (7) | Nordsjælland Sub-19 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | E V E D E |
12 (11) | Horsens Sub-19 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7:16 | -9 | D D V D V |
13 (13) | AaB Sub-19 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 12:19 | -7 | E V D D E |
14 (14) | Esbjerg Sub-19 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 13:25 | -12 | V D E D D |