Premier League Feminina (2023/2024)
0
56 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Bósnia e Herzegovina : Premier League Feminina
Ronda 12 (Temporada Regular)
17.0314:30
Sarajevo 2000
Iskra
2
0
FIN
17.0314:00
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Radnik Bumerang
Emina Mostar
16.0311:00
Sloboda Tuzla
SFK Libero Goražde
0
1
FIN
15.0314:00
Fortuna Živinice
Spartak
2
2
FIN
Ronda 11 (Temporada Regular)
18.1112:00
Emina Mostar
Sloboda Tuzla
10
1
FIN
12.1111:00
Iskra
Fortuna Živinice
3
1
FIN
11.1120:00
Spartak
Radnik Bumerang
0
7
FIN
11.1112:00
SFK Libero Goražde
Sarajevo 2000
0
8
FIN
Ronda 10 (Temporada Regular)
05.1115:00
Radnik Bumerang
Iskra
3
0
FIN
05.1113:30
SFK Libero Goražde
Emina Mostar
1
1
FIN
05.1112:00
Sarajevo 2000
Fortuna Živinice
13
0
FIN
04.1110:30
Sloboda Tuzla
Spartak
3
0
FIN
Ronda 9 (Temporada Regular)
22.1012:00
Iskra
Sloboda Tuzla
2
1
FIN
22.1009:30
Emina Mostar
Sarajevo 2000
0
2
FIN
21.1018:00
Spartak
SFK Libero Goražde
1
3
FIN
Jogos agendados
Bósnia e Herzegovina : Premier League Feminina
Ronda 13 (Temporada Regular)
23.0314:00
SFK Libero Goražde
Radnik Bumerang
Preview
24.0314:00
Sloboda Tuzla
Sarajevo 2000
Preview
24.0314:00
Emina Mostar
Fortuna Živinice
Preview
24.0314:00
Spartak
Iskra
Preview
Ronda 14 (Temporada Regular)
30.0314:30
Sarajevo 2000
Spartak
Preview
30.0314:30
Fortuna Živinice
SFK Libero Goražde
Preview
31.0313:30
Iskra
Emina Mostar
Preview
31.0313:30
Radnik Bumerang
Sloboda Tuzla
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarajevo 2000 | 36 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 82:0 | +82 | V V V V V |
2 | Radnik Bumerang | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 48:17 | +31 | V V E D V |
3 | Emina Mostar | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 34:12 | +22 | V E D V V |
4 | Iskra | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 25:20 | +5 | D V D V E |
5 | SFK Libero Goražde | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 21:24 | -3 | V D E V E |
6 | Sloboda Tuzla | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 17:48 | -31 | D D V D V |
7 | Spartak | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 9:58 | -49 | E D D D D |
8 | Fortuna Živinice | 3 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 11:68 | -57 | E D D E D |
Lendas:
Liga dos Campeões
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sarajevo 2000 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 41:0 | +41 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Radnik Bumerang | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 28:7 | +21 | V V V V D |
3 (4) | Iskra | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13:11 | +2 | V V V D D |
4 (3) | Emina Mostar | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 19:6 | +13 | V D V V E |
5 (5) | SFK Libero Goražde | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 16:12 | +4 | D E E V V |
6 (6) | Sloboda Tuzla | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10:14 | -4 | D V V D D |
7 (7) | Spartak | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:29 | -22 | D D D V E |
8 (8) | Fortuna Živinice | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6:28 | -22 | E E D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sarajevo 2000 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 41:0 | +41 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Radnik Bumerang | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 20:10 | +10 | V E D V E |
3 (3) | Emina Mostar | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15:6 | +9 | E V V D V |
4 (4) | Iskra | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12:9 | +3 | D D E D V |
5 (5) | SFK Libero Goražde | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:12 | -7 | V V D D E |
6 (6) | Sloboda Tuzla | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7:34 | -27 | D D D D E |
7 (7) | Spartak | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2:29 | -27 | E D D D D |
8 (8) | Fortuna Živinice | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5:40 | -35 | D D D D D |