Campeonato Sanmarinense (2023/2024)
0
240 jogos
Ultimos resultados
São Marino : Campeonato Sanmarinense
Ronda 27 (Temporada Regular)
17.0314:00
Fiorentino
Domagnano
2
0
FIN
17.0314:00
Cailungo Borgo Maggiore
San Giovanni
0
4
FIN
17.0314:00
Pennarossa Chiesanuova
Faetano
4
3
FIN
16.0317:15
Juvenes Dogana
Libertas Borgo Maggiore
4
1
FIN
16.0314:00
Tre Penne Galazzano
Folgore Falciano
2
1
FIN
16.0314:00
San Marino Academy
La Fiorita Montegiardino
0
3
FIN
16.0314:00
Virtus Acquaviva
Cosmos Serravalle
1
0
FIN
16.0314:00
Tre Fiori
Murata
0
1
FIN
Ronda 26 (Temporada Regular)
14.0320:15
San Giovanni
Domagnano
3
1
FIN
13.0320:15
Murata
Virtus Acquaviva
0
1
FIN
13.0320:15
Cailungo Borgo Maggiore
Tre Fiori
1
3
FIN
13.0320:15
Libertas Borgo Maggiore
Tre Penne Galazzano
1
3
FIN
13.0320:15
Folgore Falciano
Juvenes Dogana
1
0
FIN
13.0320:15
La Fiorita Montegiardino
Fiorentino
2
0
FIN
12.0320:15
Faetano
San Marino Academy
3
1
FIN
Jogos agendados
São Marino : Campeonato Sanmarinense
Ronda 28 (Temporada Regular)
07.0413:00
Libertas Borgo Maggiore
Tre Fiori
Preview
07.0413:00
Murata
Cosmos Serravalle
Preview
07.0413:00
Faetano
Juvenes Dogana
Preview
07.0413:00
San Giovanni
Pennarossa Chiesanuova
Preview
07.0413:00
La Fiorita Montegiardino
Tre Penne Galazzano
Preview
07.0413:00
Cailungo Borgo Maggiore
Virtus Acquaviva
Preview
07.0413:00
Folgore Falciano
Fiorentino
Preview
07.0413:00
Domagnano
San Marino Academy
Preview
Ronda 29 (Temporada Regular)
14.0413:00
Fiorentino
Faetano
Preview
14.0413:00
Virtus Acquaviva
San Giovanni
Preview
14.0413:00
La Fiorita Montegiardino
Domagnano
Preview
14.0413:00
Cosmos Serravalle
Libertas Borgo Maggiore
Preview
14.0413:00
Juvenes Dogana
Cailungo Borgo Maggiore
Preview
14.0413:00
Pennarossa Chiesanuova
Folgore Falciano
Preview
14.0413:00
Tre Fiori
Tre Penne Galazzano
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Virtus Acquaviva | 70 | 27 | 23 | 1 | 3 | 53:19 | +34 | V V V V E |
2 | La Fiorita Montegiardino | 68 | 27 | 22 | 2 | 3 | 64:16 | +48 | V V E V V |
3 | Tre Penne Galazzano | 63 | 27 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 73:24 | +49 | V V D V V |
4 | Cosmos Serravalle | 57 | 27 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 75:26 | +49 | D V V V D |
5 | Tre Fiori | 50 | 27 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 51:27 | +24 | D V E D D |
6 | Murata | 47 | 27 | 15 | 2 | 10 | 44:23 | +21 | V D V V V |
7 | San Giovanni | 39 | 27 | 12 | 3 | 12 | 43:37 | +6 | V V V V D |
8 | Juvenes Dogana | 39 | 27 | 12 | 3 | 12 | 39:45 | -6 | V D D D V |
9 | Fiorentino | 37 | 27 | 11 | 4 | 12 | 37:47 | -10 | V D V D D |
10 | Folgore Falciano | 34 | 27 | 10 | 4 | 13 | 37:32 | +5 | D V D D V |
11 | Domagnano | 34 | 27 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 29:38 | -9 | D D V V E |
12 | Faetano | 23 | 27 | 7 | 2 | 18 | 41:72 | -31 | D V D D D |
13 | San Marino Academy | 21 | 27 | 6 | 3 | 18 | 31:64 | -33 | D D D V V |
14 | Libertas Borgo Maggiore | 20 | 27 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 30:52 | -22 | D D D D V |
15 | Cailungo Borgo Maggiore | 14 | 27 | 4 | 2 | 21 | 15:71 | -56 | D D V D D |
16 | Pennarossa Chiesanuova | 5 | 27 | 1 | 2 | 24 | 14:83 | -69 | V D D D D |
Lendas:
Play-Off Liga dos Campeões
Play-Off Liga Conferência Europa
Play-Off
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Virtus Acquaviva | 37 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 30:8 | +22 | V V E V V |
2 (2) | La Fiorita Montegiardino | 36 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 31:6 | +25 | V V V D V |
3 (4) | Cosmos Serravalle | 34 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 46:12 | +34 | V V E V V |
4 (3) | Tre Penne Galazzano | 30 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 38:16 | +22 | V D V V D |
5 (5) | Tre Fiori | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 32:15 | +17 | D E D V V |
6 (9) | Fiorentino | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 26:23 | +3 | V V D E V |
7 (6) | Murata | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 22:8 | +14 | D V D D D |
8 (10) | Folgore Falciano | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 21:11 | +10 | V V E D V |
9 (8) | Juvenes Dogana | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 20:20 | 0 | V D V E V |
10 (7) | San Giovanni | 18 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 21:22 | -1 | V V V D D |
11 (12) | Faetano | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 20:21 | -1 | V D D V D |
12 (11) | Domagnano | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 12:22 | -10 | V E V D D |
13 (13) | San Marino Academy | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 13:34 | -21 | D D V D E |
14 (14) | Libertas Borgo Maggiore | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 12:27 | -15 | D D D D D |
15 (15) | Cailungo Borgo Maggiore | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 9:28 | -19 | D D D D D |
16 (16) | Pennarossa Chiesanuova | 3 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 9:41 | -32 | V D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Tre Penne Galazzano | 33 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 35:8 | +27 | V V V V V |
2 (1) | Virtus Acquaviva | 33 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 23:11 | +12 | V V V D V |
3 (2) | La Fiorita Montegiardino | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 33:10 | +23 | V E V D V |
4 (6) | Murata | 25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 22:15 | +7 | V V V V V |
5 (4) | Cosmos Serravalle | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 29:14 | +15 | D V D D V |
6 (11) | Domagnano | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 17:16 | +1 | D D V E V |
7 (7) | San Giovanni | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 22:15 | +7 | V V D E V |
8 (5) | Tre Fiori | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 19:12 | +7 | V D E V D |
9 (8) | Juvenes Dogana | 21 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 19:25 | -6 | D D V D D |
10 (9) | Fiorentino | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 11:24 | -13 | D D E D V |
11 (10) | Folgore Falciano | 13 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 16:21 | -5 | D D D D D |
12 (14) | Libertas Borgo Maggiore | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 18:25 | -7 | D D D V E |
13 (13) | San Marino Academy | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 18:30 | -12 | D V D V V |
14 (12) | Faetano | 9 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 21:51 | -30 | D D D V D |
15 (15) | Cailungo Borgo Maggiore | 9 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 6:43 | -37 | V D D D D |
16 (16) | Pennarossa Chiesanuova | 2 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 5:42 | -37 | D D E D D |
Marcadores
Jogador
Golos
Equipa