Liga 1 Feminina (2023/2024)
0
90 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Luxemburgo : Liga 1 Feminina
Ronda 17 (Temporada Regular)
16.0318:00
Jeunesse Junglinster
Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
1
0
FIN
16.0318:00
Bettembourg
Rosport-Berd-Christnach
9
0
FIN
16.0318:00
Mamer
Swift Hesperingen
0
2
FIN
16.0318:00
Young Boys
Entente Differdingen-Luna
3
2
FIN
16.0318:00
Racing
Ell
4
2
FIN
Ronda 16 (Temporada Regular)
09.0318:00
Mamer
Racing
1
4
FIN
09.0318:00
Swift Hesperingen
Bettembourg
1
1
FIN
09.0318:00
Entente Differdingen-Luna
Ell
2
1
FIN
09.0318:00
Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
Young Boys
5
1
FIN
09.0317:00
Rosport-Berd-Christnach
Jeunesse Junglinster
1
4
FIN
Ronda 14 (Temporada Regular)
06.0319:00
Mamer
Jeunesse Junglinster
3
0
FIN
Ronda 15 (Temporada Regular)
02.0318:00
Young Boys
Rosport-Berd-Christnach
11
2
FIN
02.0318:00
Bettembourg
Mamer
2
0
FIN
02.0318:00
Ell
Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
4
0
FIN
02.0318:00
Jeunesse Junglinster
Swift Hesperingen
1
2
FIN
Jogos agendados
Luxemburgo : Liga 1 Feminina
Ronda 18 (Temporada Regular)
23.0317:00
Rosport-Berd-Christnach
Mamer
Preview
23.0317:00
Entente Differdingen-Luna
Jeunesse Junglinster
Preview
23.0318:00
Swift Hesperingen
Racing
Preview
23.0318:00
Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
Bettembourg
Preview
23.0318:00
Ell
Young Boys
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing | 51 | 17 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 82:8 | +74 | V V V V V |
2 | Swift Hesperingen | 40 | 17 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 49:6 | +43 | V E V E V |
3 | Mamer | 31 | 17 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 49:31 | +18 | D D V D V |
4 | Ell | 30 | 17 | 10 | 0 | 7 | 57:37 | +20 | D D V V D |
5 | Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 36:27 | +9 | D V D V D |
6 | Young Boys | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 36:41 | -5 | V D V E D |
7 | Jeunesse Junglinster | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 36:39 | -3 | V V D D V |
8 | Entente Differdingen-Luna | 16 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 31:44 | -13 | D V D D V |
9 | Bettembourg | 14 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 26:38 | -12 | V E V D D |
10 | Rosport-Berd-Christnach | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 6:137 | -131 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Rodada Campeonato
Rodada Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Racing | 27 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 27:4 | +23 | V V V V V |
2 (3) | Mamer | 21 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 33:11 | +22 | D D V V V |
3 (2) | Swift Hesperingen | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 27:4 | +23 | E E V V V |
4 (4) | Ell | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 26:18 | +8 | V D V V D |
5 (5) | Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 21:10 | +11 | V V E D V |
6 (7) | Jeunesse Junglinster | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 21:16 | +5 | V D V D V |
7 (6) | Young Boys | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 26:24 | +2 | V V D E V |
8 (8) | Entente Differdingen-Luna | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 18:24 | -6 | V V D V D |
9 (9) | Bettembourg | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 16:18 | -2 | V V D D V |
10 (10) | Rosport-Berd-Christnach | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2:62 | -60 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Racing | 24 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 55:4 | +51 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Swift Hesperingen | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 22:2 | +20 | V V V E V |
3 (4) | Ell | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 31:19 | +12 | D D V D V |
4 (5) | Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 15:17 | -2 | D D D V D |
5 (3) | Mamer | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 16:20 | -4 | D V V D D |
6 (6) | Young Boys | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10:17 | -7 | D E V D E |
7 (8) | Entente Differdingen-Luna | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 13:20 | -7 | D D D D D |
8 (7) | Jeunesse Junglinster | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 15:23 | -8 | V D D E D |
9 (9) | Bettembourg | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 10:20 | -10 | E D D V D |
10 (10) | Rosport-Berd-Christnach | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4:75 | -71 | D D D D D |