Primeira Divisão (2024)
0
30 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Guam : Primeira Divisão
Ronda 5 (Fase de Grupos)
17.0306:00
Sidekicks
Dededo SC
Preview
17.0306:00
Islanders
FC Beercelona
5
1
FIN
17.0304:00
Tigers
Quality
Preview
16.0306:00
Southern Heat
Rovers
0
8
FIN
16.0304:00
Southern Cobras
BOG Strykers
1
5
FIN
16.0302:00
Shipyard HAYA
Bank of Guam Crushers FC
12
2
FIN
Ronda 4 (Fase de Grupos)
10.0306:00
Quality
Southern Heat
6
0
FIN
10.0306:00
Tumon
Tigers
3
2
FIN
10.0304:00
BOG Strykers
Shipyard HAYA
9
0
FIN
09.0306:00
Wings
Southern Cobras
9
1
FIN
09.0304:00
Dededo SC
Islanders
0
15
FIN
09.0302:00
UOG Tritons
Sidekicks
1
4
FIN
Ronda 3 (Fase de Grupos)
25.0206:00
Shipyard HAYA
Wings
1
9
FIN
25.0204:00
Bank of Guam Crushers FC
BOG Strykers
0
22
FIN
25.0202:00
Islanders
UOG Tritons
5
8
FIN
Classificações
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sidekicks | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17:2 | +15 | V V V |
2 | UOG Tritons | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 21:10 | +11 | D V V V |
3 | Islanders | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 26:13 | +13 | V V D D |
4 | FC Beercelona | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:20 | -14 | D V D D |
5 | Dededo SC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:26 | -25 | D D D |
Lendas:
Meias Finais
Possível Meias Finais
Play-Off
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wings | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 34:3 | +31 | V V V V |
2 | BOG Strykers | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 37:4 | +33 | V V V D |
3 | Shipyard HAYA | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 19:23 | -4 | V D D V |
4 | Southern Cobras | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 12:22 | -10 | D D D V |
5 | Bank of Guam Crushers FC | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4:54 | -50 | D D D D |
Lendas:
Meias Finais
Possível Meias Finais
Play-Off
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rovers | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 39:1 | +38 | V V V V |
2 | Quality | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 19:3 | +16 | V D V |
3 | Southern Heat | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10:16 | -6 | D D V E |
4 | Tumon | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:41 | -37 | V D D D |
5 | Tigers | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:15 | -11 | D E D |
Lendas:
Meias Finais
Possível Meias Finais
Play-Off
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sidekicks | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V |
2 (3) | Islanders | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10:9 | +1 | V D |
3 (2) | UOG Tritons | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | D V |
4 (4) | FC Beercelona | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:10 | -6 | V D |
5 (5) | Dededo SC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:22 | -22 | D D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Wings | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22:1 | +21 | V V |
2 (2) | BOG Strykers | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10:3 | +7 | V D |
3 (3) | Shipyard HAYA | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13:11 | +2 | V D |
4 (4) | Southern Cobras | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:11 | -7 | D D |
5 (5) | Bank of Guam Crushers FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:29 | -27 | D D |
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Quality | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19:0 | +19 | V V |
2 (1) | Rovers | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14:1 | +13 | V V |
3 (3) | Southern Heat | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9:9 | 0 | D V |
4 (4) | Tumon | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:19 | -16 | V D |
5 (5) | Tigers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sidekicks | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13:1 | +12 | V V |
2 (2) | UOG Tritons | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15:5 | +10 | V V |
3 (3) | Islanders | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 16:4 | +12 | V D |
4 (5) | Dededo SC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | D |
5 (4) | FC Beercelona | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:10 | -8 | D D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | BOG Strykers | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27:1 | +26 | V V |
2 (1) | Wings | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12:2 | +10 | V V |
3 (4) | Southern Cobras | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8:11 | -3 | D V |
4 (3) | Shipyard HAYA | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:12 | -6 | D V |
5 (5) | Bank of Guam Crushers FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:25 | -23 | D D |
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rovers | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25:0 | +25 | V V |
2 (3) | Southern Heat | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:7 | -6 | D E |
3 (2) | Quality | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D |
4 (5) | Tigers | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:14 | -11 | D D |
5 (4) | Tumon | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:22 | -21 | D D |