Segunda Divisão (2024)
0
182 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Chile : Segunda Divisão
Ronda 3 (Temporada Regular)
18.0323:30
Lautaro de Buin
San Antonio Unido
1
1
FIN
18.0321:00
Linares Unido
Melipilla
1
3
FIN
17.0321:00
General Velásquez
Osorno
1
3
FIN
17.0315:00
Concepción
Club Deportivo y Social Concón National
3
1
FIN
16.0323:00
Fernández Vial
Provincial Ovalle
1
1
FIN
16.0321:00
Puerto Montt
Real San Joaquín
3
0
FIN
15.0322:00
Trasandino
Deportes Rengo
1
3
FIN
Ronda 2 (Temporada Regular)
11.0323:00
Provincial Ovalle
Lautaro de Buin
1
0
FIN
11.0321:00
Real San Joaquín
Linares Unido
2
1
FIN
10.0323:00
San Antonio Unido
General Velásquez
2
7
FIN
10.0321:00
Melipilla
Club Deportivo y Social Concón National
2
1
FIN
09.0321:00
Fernández Vial
Puerto Montt
0
1
FIN
09.0321:00
Deportes Rengo
Concepción
1
1
FIN
09.0321:00
Osorno
Trasandino
1
0
FIN
Ronda 1 (Temporada Regular)
04.0323:00
Club Deportivo y Social Concón National
San Antonio Unido
1
2
FIN
Jogos agendados
Chile : Segunda Divisão
Ronda 4 (Temporada Regular)
22.0321:00
Deportes Rengo
General Velásquez
Preview
23.0321:00
Osorno
Fernández Vial
Preview
23.0323:00
Trasandino
Provincial Ovalle
Preview
24.0321:00
Melipilla
San Antonio Unido
Preview
24.0321:00
Real San Joaquín
Lautaro de Buin
Preview
25.0322:00
Concepción
Linares Unido
Preview
26.0300:00
Club Deportivo y Social Concón National
Puerto Montt
Preview
Ronda 5 (Temporada Regular)
31.03
Fernández Vial
Trasandino
Preview
31.03
General Velásquez
Melipilla
Preview
31.03
Club Deportivo y Social Concón National
Real San Joaquín
Preview
31.03
San Antonio Unido
Deportes Rengo
Preview
31.03
Lautaro de Buin
Linares Unido
Preview
31.03
Puerto Montt
Concepción
Preview
31.03
Provincial Ovalle
Osorno
Preview
Ronda 6 (Temporada Regular)
07.04
Osorno
Club Deportivo y Social Concón National
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Melipilla | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | V V V |
2 | Puerto Montt | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | V V V |
3 | Osorno | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V V E |
4 | Deportes Rengo | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | V E E |
5 | Concepción | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | V E E |
6 | General Velásquez | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | D V E |
7 | Lautaro de Buin | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | E D V |
8 | Provincial Ovalle | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | E V D |
9 | Real San Joaquín | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | D V E |
10 | San Antonio Unido | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:9 | -4 | E D V |
11 | Fernández Vial | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | E D D |
12 | Linares Unido | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | D D E |
13 | Club Deportivo y Social Concón National | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | D D D |
14 | Trasandino | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:8 | -7 | D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Puerto Montt | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | V V |
2 (5) | Concepción | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V E |
3 (7) | Lautaro de Buin | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | E V |
4 (9) | Real San Joaquín | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
5 (1) | Melipilla | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
6 (3) | Osorno | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
7 (8) | Provincial Ovalle | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
8 (4) | Deportes Rengo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
9 (11) | Fernández Vial | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | E D |
10 (12) | Linares Unido | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | D E |
11 (6) | General Velásquez | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | D E |
12 (13) | Club Deportivo y Social Concón National | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D |
13 (10) | San Antonio Unido | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:7 | -5 | D |
14 (14) | Trasandino | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Melipilla | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | V V |
2 (3) | Osorno | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V E |
3 (4) | Deportes Rengo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V E |
4 (10) | San Antonio Unido | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | E V |
5 (6) | General Velásquez | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | V |
6 (2) | Puerto Montt | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
7 (5) | Concepción | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
8 (8) | Provincial Ovalle | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | E D |
9 (9) | Real San Joaquín | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | D E |
10 (11) | Fernández Vial | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D |
11 (12) | Linares Unido | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D |
12 (7) | Lautaro de Buin | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
13 (14) | Trasandino | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
14 (13) | Club Deportivo y Social Concón National | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | D D |
Marcadores
Jogador
Golos
Equipa