Campeonato Paulista A1 (2024)
0
102 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Brasil : Campeonato Paulista A1
Quartos Final
17.0323:15
Santos
Portuguesa
PEN
4
2
0
0
FIN
17.0321:00
São Paulo
Novorizontino
PEN
4
5
1
1
FIN
17.0319:00
Red Bull Bragantino
Inter de Limeira
3
0
FIN
16.0321:00
Palmeiras
Ponte Preta
5
1
FIN
Ronda 12 (Temporada Regular)
10.0319:00
Guarani
Red Bull Bragantino
1
0
FIN
10.0319:00
Água Santa
Corinthians
0
0
FIN
10.0319:00
Santo André
Ponte Preta
1
0
FIN
10.0319:00
Novorizontino
Portuguesa
2
0
FIN
10.0319:00
Ituano
São Paulo
2
3
FIN
10.0319:00
Mirassol
São Bernardo
0
2
FIN
09.0321:00
Palmeiras
Botafogo-SP
1
0
FIN
09.0321:00
Santos
Inter de Limeira
3
2
FIN
Ronda 11 (Temporada Regular)
03.0323:00
São Paulo
Palmeiras
1
1
FIN
03.0321:00
Red Bull Bragantino
Santos
1
0
FIN
03.0320:00
Ponte Preta
Novorizontino
1
1
FIN
Jogos agendados
Brasil : Campeonato Paulista A1
Meias finais
27.03
Palmeiras
Meias finais B
27.03
Meias finais A
Meias finais B
Classificações
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santos | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 18:11 | +7 | V D V D V |
2 | Portuguesa | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 8:17 | -9 | D V D D V |
3 | Santo André | 8 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 8:17 | -9 | V D E D E |
4 | Ituano | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 5:19 | -14 | D D D E E |
Lendas:
Quartos Final
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palmeiras | 28 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 20:9 | +11 | V E V V E |
2 | Ponte Preta | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 15:11 | +4 | D E V E D |
3 | Água Santa | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 8:11 | -3 | E D D V E |
4 | Guarani | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10:14 | -4 | V E E D E |
Lendas:
Quartos Final
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Red Bull Bragantino | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 13:9 | +4 | D V V E V |
2 | Inter de Limeira | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 17:15 | +2 | D V D E D |
3 | Corinthians | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 14:14 | 0 | E V D E V |
4 | Mirassol | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 17:17 | 0 | D D D V E |
Lendas:
Quartos Final
Grupo D
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | São Paulo | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 20:12 | +8 | V E V E E |
2 | Novorizontino | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 16:10 | +6 | V E V V D |
3 | São Bernardo | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 14:9 | +5 | V V D V D |
4 | Botafogo-SP | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 8:16 | -8 | D E V D D |
Lendas:
Quartos Final
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Santos | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 12:6 | +6 | V V D V V |
2 (3) | Santo André | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | V E E D E |
3 (2) | Portuguesa | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | V D V E D |
4 (4) | Ituano | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | D D E E D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Palmeiras | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 13:6 | +7 | V V E V V |
2 (3) | Água Santa | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:4 | +2 | E V V V D |
3 (2) | Ponte Preta | 8 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 8:6 | +2 | E E V E E |
4 (4) | Guarani | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | V E E D D |
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Inter de Limeira | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 | V D V V V |
2 (4) | Mirassol | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10:7 | +3 | D V E V E |
3 (3) | Corinthians | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 | V D V D D |
4 (1) | Red Bull Bragantino | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | V V E D E |
Grupo D
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | São Bernardo | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 7:1 | +6 | V V D V V |
2 (2) | Novorizontino | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | V V V D V |
3 (1) | São Paulo | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 | E E D V V |
4 (4) | Botafogo-SP | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | E V D D V |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Santos | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | D V E V D |
2 (2) | Portuguesa | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:10 | -6 | D D D D D |
3 (3) | Santo André | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5:14 | -9 | D D E D D |
4 (4) | Ituano | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1:11 | -10 | D E D D D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Palmeiras | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | E V V E V |
2 (2) | Ponte Preta | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:5 | +2 | D V D V V |
3 (3) | Água Santa | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | D D E D E |
4 (4) | Guarani | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:7 | -3 | E D D D V |
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Red Bull Bragantino | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | D V E V V |
2 (3) | Corinthians | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 | E E V D D |
3 (2) | Inter de Limeira | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | D E D V E |
4 (4) | Mirassol | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | D D E D V |
Grupo D
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | São Paulo | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:7 | +3 | V V E D V |
2 (2) | Novorizontino | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | E V D V E |
3 (3) | São Bernardo | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | V D E E D |
4 (4) | Botafogo-SP | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | D D D E E |
Marcadores
Jogador
Golos
Equipa