Terceira Liga (2024)
0
364 jogos
Jogos agendados
Noruega : Terceira Liga
Ronda 1 (Grupo 1)
06.0411:30
Sotra
Notodden
Preview
Ronda 1 (Grupo 2)
06.0411:45
Skeid
Tromsdalen
Preview
Ronda 1 (Grupo 1)
06.0412:00
Eik Tønsberg
Hødd
Preview
06.0412:00
Vard
Arendal
Preview
Ronda 1 (Grupo 2)
06.0412:00
Strømmen
Follo
Preview
Ronda 1 (Grupo 1)
06.0413:00
Jerv
Ørn Horten
Preview
Ronda 1 (Grupo 2)
06.0413:00
Grorud
Strindheim
Preview
Ronda 1 (Grupo 1)
06.0414:00
Brattvåg
Kvik Halden
Preview
Ronda 1 (Grupo 2)
07.0412:00
Eidsvold
Vålerenga II
Preview
07.0412:30
Alta
Kjelsås
Preview
07.0413:00
Stjørdals-Blink
Ullensaker / Kisa
Preview
Ronda 1 (Grupo 1)
07.0414:00
Fløy-Flekkerøy
Lysekloster
Preview
Ronda 1 (Grupo 2)
07.0415:00
Gjøvik-Lyn
Junkeren
Preview
Ronda 1 (Grupo 1)
08.0413:00
Brann II
Viking II
Preview
Ronda 2 (Grupo 1)
13.0411:00
Ørn Horten
Brattvåg
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vålerenga II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Eidsvold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Follo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Strømmen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | Ullensaker / Kisa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | Stjørdals-Blink | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 | Tromsdalen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 | Skeid | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 | Junkeren | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
11 | Kjelsås | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
12 | Alta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
13 | Strindheim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
14 | Grorud | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vålerenga II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Eidsvold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Follo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Strømmen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Ullensaker / Kisa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Stjørdals-Blink | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Tromsdalen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Skeid | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 (9) | Junkeren | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 (10) | Gjøvik-Lyn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
11 (11) | Kjelsås | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
12 (12) | Alta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
13 (13) | Strindheim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
14 (14) | Grorud | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vålerenga II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Eidsvold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Follo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Strømmen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Ullensaker / Kisa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Stjørdals-Blink | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Tromsdalen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Skeid | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 (9) | Junkeren | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 (10) | Gjøvik-Lyn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
11 (11) | Kjelsås | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
12 (12) | Alta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
13 (13) | Strindheim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
14 (14) | Grorud | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viking II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Brann II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Notodden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Sotra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | Arendal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | Vard | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 | Ørn Horten | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 | Jerv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 | Lysekloster | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 | Fløy-Flekkerøy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
11 | Hødd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
12 | Eik Tønsberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
13 | Kvik Halden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
14 | Brattvåg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Viking II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Brann II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Notodden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Sotra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Arendal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Vard | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Ørn Horten | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Jerv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 (9) | Lysekloster | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 (10) | Fløy-Flekkerøy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
11 (11) | Hødd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
12 (12) | Eik Tønsberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
13 (13) | Kvik Halden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
14 (14) | Brattvåg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Viking II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Brann II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Notodden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Sotra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Arendal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Vard | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Ørn Horten | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Jerv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 (9) | Lysekloster | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 (10) | Fløy-Flekkerøy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
11 (11) | Hødd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
12 (12) | Eik Tønsberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
13 (13) | Kvik Halden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
14 (14) | Brattvåg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |