Promotion d'Honneur (2023/2024)
0
240 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Luxemburgo : Promotion d'Honneur
Ronda 20 (Temporada Regular)
17.0315:00
Jeunesse Canach
Etzella Ettelbrück
2
1
FIN
17.0315:00
Grevenmacher
Lorentzweiler
3
1
FIN
17.0315:00
Hostert
Avenir Beggen
4
0
FIN
17.0315:00
Bettembourg
Mamer
2
1
FIN
17.0315:00
Résidence Walferdange
Yellow Boys Weiler
3
3
FIN
17.0315:00
Rodange
Berdenia Berbourg
1
2
FIN
17.0315:00
Alisontia Steinsel
Koeppchen
2
0
FIN
17.0315:00
Blô-Weiss Medernach
Rumelange
0
1
FIN
Ronda 19 (Temporada Regular)
10.0315:00
Lorentzweiler
Bettembourg
2
3
FIN
10.0315:00
Etzella Ettelbrück
Grevenmacher
3
0
FIN
10.0315:00
Rumelange
Jeunesse Canach
2
0
FIN
10.0315:00
Koeppchen
Blô-Weiss Medernach
4
1
FIN
10.0315:00
Avenir Beggen
Rodange
0
2
FIN
10.0315:00
Yellow Boys Weiler
Hostert
1
2
FIN
10.0315:00
Berdenia Berbourg
Alisontia Steinsel
0
1
FIN
Jogos agendados
Luxemburgo : Promotion d'Honneur
Ronda 21 (Temporada Regular)
24.0314:30
Mamer
Grevenmacher
Preview
24.0315:00
Lorentzweiler
Jeunesse Canach
Preview
24.0315:00
Rumelange
Etzella Ettelbrück
Preview
24.0315:00
Yellow Boys Weiler
Bettembourg
Preview
24.0315:00
Avenir Beggen
Résidence Walferdange
Preview
24.0315:00
Berdenia Berbourg
Hostert
Preview
24.0315:00
Koeppchen
Rodange
Preview
24.0315:00
Blô-Weiss Medernach
Alisontia Steinsel
Preview
Ronda 22 (Temporada Regular)
30.0317:00
Alisontia Steinsel
Rumelange
Preview
30.0317:00
Hostert
Koeppchen
Preview
30.0317:00
Rodange
Blô-Weiss Medernach
Preview
30.0317:00
Grevenmacher
Yellow Boys Weiler
Preview
30.0317:00
Résidence Walferdange
Berdenia Berbourg
Preview
30.0317:00
Bettembourg
Avenir Beggen
Preview
30.0317:00
Etzella Ettelbrück
Lorentzweiler
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bettembourg | 40 | 20 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 44:28 | +16 | V V V D D |
2 | Etzella Ettelbrück | 35 | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 32:18 | +14 | D V D V E |
3 | Rumelange | 35 | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 43:35 | +8 | V V V E E |
4 | Rodange | 33 | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 40:34 | +6 | D V V V V |
5 | Mamer | 32 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 40:27 | +13 | D E V D V |
6 | Hostert | 32 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 51:42 | +9 | V V D D E |
7 | Résidence Walferdange | 26 | 20 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 44:44 | 0 | E E E D V |
8 | Koeppchen | 26 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 30:30 | 0 | D V D D V |
9 | Alisontia Steinsel | 25 | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 34:36 | -2 | V V V E D |
10 | Avenir Beggen | 25 | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 27:33 | -6 | D D D E D |
11 | Jeunesse Canach | 25 | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 26:36 | -10 | V D E V D |
12 | Grevenmacher | 23 | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 35:41 | -6 | V D E E V |
13 | Lorentzweiler | 23 | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 32:41 | -9 | D D E V D |
14 | Yellow Boys Weiler | 23 | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 40:51 | -11 | E D D E D |
15 | Blô-Weiss Medernach | 22 | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 35:42 | -7 | D D D E V |
16 | Berdenia Berbourg | 20 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 23:38 | -15 | V D V V E |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Etzella Ettelbrück | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 15:4 | +11 | V V V V V |
2 (1) | Bettembourg | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 21:14 | +7 | V V D V V |
3 (3) | Rumelange | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 24:18 | +6 | V E E E V |
4 (8) | Koeppchen | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 19:13 | +6 | V D V V V |
5 (10) | Avenir Beggen | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19:14 | +5 | D E D V E |
6 (14) | Yellow Boys Weiler | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 26:23 | +3 | D E V V D |
7 (11) | Jeunesse Canach | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | V V D D V |
8 (6) | Hostert | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 28:22 | +6 | V D E D E |
9 (4) | Rodange | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16:16 | 0 | D V V V E |
10 (13) | Lorentzweiler | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 20:21 | -1 | D V V D E |
11 (7) | Résidence Walferdange | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 20:20 | 0 | E E V D D |
12 (5) | Mamer | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 18:16 | +2 | E D V V E |
13 (9) | Alisontia Steinsel | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 19:20 | -1 | V V D D D |
14 (12) | Grevenmacher | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 18:19 | -1 | V E V E D |
15 (15) | Blô-Weiss Medernach | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 16:20 | -4 | D D V V E |
16 (16) | Berdenia Berbourg | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8:21 | -13 | D V E D E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bettembourg | 21 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 23:14 | +9 | V D V V V |
2 (5) | Mamer | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 22:11 | +11 | D V V V V |
3 (4) | Rodange | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 24:18 | +6 | V V V D E |
4 (6) | Hostert | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 23:20 | +3 | V D D V E |
5 (3) | Rumelange | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 19:17 | +2 | V V E V D |
6 (16) | Berdenia Berbourg | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 15:17 | -2 | V V D V D |
7 (7) | Résidence Walferdange | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 24:24 | 0 | E D D E E |
8 (9) | Alisontia Steinsel | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 15:16 | -1 | V E D E V |
9 (2) | Etzella Ettelbrück | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 17:14 | +3 | D D E D E |
10 (15) | Blô-Weiss Medernach | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 19:22 | -3 | D E D V E |
11 (12) | Grevenmacher | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 17:22 | -5 | D E V D E |
12 (11) | Jeunesse Canach | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13:21 | -8 | D E D V D |
13 (13) | Lorentzweiler | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 12:20 | -8 | D E D D E |
14 (8) | Koeppchen | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11:17 | -6 | D D D D V |
15 (10) | Avenir Beggen | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8:19 | -11 | D D D D D |
16 (14) | Yellow Boys Weiler | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 14:28 | -14 | E D D D E |