Eliitliiga Meistriliiga Sub-19 (2024)
0
12 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Estónia : Eliitliiga Meistriliiga Sub-19
Ronda 3 (Fase de Grupos)
21.0217:45
Flora Sub-19
Levadia Sub-19
0
2
FIN
21.0215:30
Vaprus Sub-19
Tammeka Sub-19
1
6
FIN
20.0217:45
Tulevik Sub-19
JK Narva Trans Sub-19
0
4
FIN
20.0215:30
Tallinna Kalev Sub-19
Viimsi Sub-19
3
0
FIN
Ronda 2 (Fase de Grupos)
07.0217:45
Tammeka Sub-19
Flora Sub-19
2
0
FIN
07.0215:30
JK Narva Trans Sub-19
Tallinna Kalev Sub-19
0
5
FIN
06.0217:45
Levadia Sub-19
Vaprus Sub-19
5
0
FIN
06.0215:30
Tulevik Sub-19
Viimsi Sub-19
2
0
FIN
Ronda 1 (Fase de Grupos)
24.0117:45
Viimsi Sub-19
JK Narva Trans Sub-19
1
5
FIN
24.0115:30
Flora Sub-19
Vaprus Sub-19
3
3
FIN
23.0117:45
Tallinna Kalev Sub-19
Tulevik Sub-19
4
0
FIN
23.0115:30
Tammeka Sub-19
Levadia Sub-19
3
3
FIN
Classificações
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tallinna Kalev Sub-19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:0 | +12 | V V V |
2 | JK Narva Trans Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | V D V |
3 | Tulevik Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 | D V D |
4 | Viimsi Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:10 | -9 | D D D |
Lendas:
Meias Finais
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tammeka Sub-19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 | V V E |
2 | Levadia Sub-19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | V V E |
3 | Flora Sub-19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | D D E |
4 | Vaprus Sub-19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:14 | -10 | D D E |
Lendas:
Meias Finais
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tallinna Kalev Sub-19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | V V |
2 (3) | Tulevik Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | D V |
3 (4) | Viimsi Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | D |
4 (2) | JK Narva Trans Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tammeka Sub-19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | V E |
2 (2) | Levadia Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | V |
3 (3) | Flora Sub-19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | D E |
4 (4) | Vaprus Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:6 | -5 | D |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | JK Narva Trans Sub-19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | V V |
2 (1) | Tallinna Kalev Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | V |
3 (3) | Tulevik Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | D |
4 (4) | Viimsi Sub-19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | D D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Levadia Sub-19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | V E |
2 (1) | Tammeka Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | V |
3 (4) | Vaprus Sub-19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:8 | -5 | D E |
4 (3) | Flora Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |