Primera A Feminina (2024)
0
153 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Argentina : Primera A Feminina
Ronda 2 (Primeira Fase)
18.0318:00
San Lorenzo
Rosario Central
Preview
17.0318:30
SAT
Platense
0
0
FIN
17.0318:30
Racing Club
Excursionistas
6
0
FIN
17.0318:30
CA Belgrano de Córdoba
Huracán
2
0
FIN
17.0314:00
CA Banfield
Gimnasia La Plata
2
5
FIN
16.0318:30
Newell's Old Boys
San Luis
2
1
FIN
16.0314:00
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
Independiente
3
1
FIN
16.0314:00
Boca Juniors
UAI Urquiza
8
0
FIN
15.0312:00
CA Estudiantes de Caseros
River Plate
1
3
FIN
Ronda 1 (Primeira Fase)
11.0323:00
CA Belgrano de Córdoba
San Lorenzo
2
3
FIN
11.0320:00
UAI Urquiza
Racing Club
0
2
FIN
10.0320:00
Platense
Newell's Old Boys
0
0
FIN
10.0320:00
Rosario Central
CA Banfield
0
1
FIN
10.0320:00
Gimnasia La Plata
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
1
1
FIN
10.0320:00
Excursionistas
SAT
0
3
FIN
Jogos agendados
Argentina : Primera A Feminina
Ronda 3 (Primeira Fase)
22.0323:00
San Luis
SAT
Preview
22.0323:00
Huracán
Newell's Old Boys
Preview
22.0323:00
Platense
Racing Club
Preview
22.0323:00
Excursionistas
Boca Juniors
Preview
22.0323:00
UAI Urquiza
CA Estudiantes de Caseros
Preview
22.0323:00
River Plate
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
Preview
22.0323:00
Independiente
CA Banfield
Preview
22.0323:00
Gimnasia La Plata
San Lorenzo
Preview
22.0323:00
Rosario Central
CA Belgrano de Córdoba
Preview
Ronda 4 (Primeira Fase)
31.03
Rosario Central
Huracán
Preview
31.03
CA Belgrano de Córdoba
Gimnasia La Plata
Preview
31.03
San Lorenzo
Independiente
Preview
31.03
CA Banfield
River Plate
Preview
31.03
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
UAI Urquiza
Preview
31.03
CA Estudiantes de Caseros
Excursionistas
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boca Juniors | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 | V V |
2 | Racing Club | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 | V V |
3 | Gimnasia La Plata | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | V E |
4 | SAT | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | E V |
5 | Club Ferro Carril Oeste | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V E |
6 | Newell's Old Boys | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V E |
7 | CA Banfield | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | D V |
8 | Independiente | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | D V |
9 | River Plate | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | V D |
10 | San Luis | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | D V |
11 | San Lorenzo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | V |
12 | CA Belgrano de Córdoba | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | V D |
13 | Platense | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E E |
14 | Excursionistas | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:9 | -9 | D D |
15 | Rosario Central | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
16 | CA Estudiantes de Caseros | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | D D |
17 | Huracán | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | D D |
18 | UAI Urquiza | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:10 | -10 | D D |
Lendas:
Campeão
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Boca Juniors | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 | V |
2 (2) | Racing Club | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | V |
3 (5) | Club Ferro Carril Oeste | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V |
4 (8) | Independiente | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | V |
5 (12) | CA Belgrano de Córdoba | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | V D |
6 (6) | Newell's Old Boys | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
7 (4) | SAT | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
8 (13) | Platense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
9 (3) | Gimnasia La Plata | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
10 (7) | CA Banfield | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | D |
11 (10) | San Luis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
12 (17) | Huracán | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
13 (15) | Rosario Central | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
14 (16) | CA Estudiantes de Caseros | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D |
15 (18) | UAI Urquiza | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
16 (9) | River Plate | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
17 (11) | San Lorenzo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
18 (14) | Excursionistas | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Gimnasia La Plata | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V |
2 (4) | SAT | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V |
3 (1) | Boca Juniors | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
4 (9) | River Plate | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V |
5 (2) | Racing Club | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
6 (7) | CA Banfield | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
7 (11) | San Lorenzo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | V |
8 (10) | San Luis | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | D V |
9 (6) | Newell's Old Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
10 (13) | Platense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
11 (5) | Club Ferro Carril Oeste | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
12 (14) | Excursionistas | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | -6 | D |
13 (15) | Rosario Central | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
14 (16) | CA Estudiantes de Caseros | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D |
15 (8) | Independiente | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D |
16 (17) | Huracán | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
17 (12) | CA Belgrano de Córdoba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
18 (18) | UAI Urquiza | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:8 | -8 | D |