Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense (2024)
0
54 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Brasil : Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense
Quartos Final
17.0320:00
Costa Rica
Dourados Atlético
0
0
FIN
17.0320:00
Portuguesa MS
Aquidauanense
2
2
FIN
17.0319:30
Ivinhema FC
Operário FC MS
0
1
FIN
16.0322:00
Corumbaense FC
Coxim AC
4
2
FIN
Ronda 10 (Primeira Fase)
09.0319:00
Aquidauanense
Corumbaense FC
3
2
FIN
09.0319:00
Operário FC MS
Portuguesa MS
1
0
FIN
09.0319:00
Dourados Atlético
Ivinhema FC
1
0
FIN
09.0319:00
Coxim AC
Costa Rica
1
1
FIN
Ronda 9 (Primeira Fase)
03.0319:00
Náutico MS
Coxim AC
1
3
FIN
03.0319:00
Ivinhema FC
Aquidauanense
3
2
FIN
03.0319:00
Costa Rica
Operário FC MS
0
3
FIN
02.0322:00
Novoperário
Dourados Atlético
0
0
FIN
Ronda 7 (Primeira Fase)
29.0223:00
Náutico MS
Portuguesa MS
3
4
FIN
Ronda 8 (Primeira Fase)
24.0222:00
Corumbaense FC
Ivinhema FC
4
1
FIN
24.0221:00
Aquidauanense
Novoperário
2
0
FIN
Jogos agendados
Brasil : Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense
Quartos Final
23.0319:00
Coxim AC
Corumbaense FC
Preview
23.0321:00
Aquidauanense
Portuguesa MS
Preview
24.0319:30
Dourados Atlético
Costa Rica
Preview
24.0320:00
Operário FC MS
Ivinhema FC
Preview
Meias finais
31.0319:00
Meias finais A
Meias finais B
31.0319:00
Meias finais A
Meias finais B
07.0419:00
Meias finais A
Meias finais B
07.0419:00
Meias finais A
Meias finais B
Final
14.0419:00
Final A
Final B
21.0419:00
Final A
Final B
Classificações
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Operário FC MS | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 14:3 | +11 | V V E V E |
2 | Coxim AC | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 12:10 | +2 | E V E D V |
3 | Portuguesa MS | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10:9 | +1 | D V E V E |
4 | Costa Rica | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8:7 | +1 | E D E V D |
5 | Náutico MS | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6:21 | -15 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Quartos Final
Despromoção
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dourados Atlético | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 | V E E V V |
2 | Aquidauanense | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 13:8 | +5 | V D V E E |
3 | Corumbaense FC | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 | D V E D E |
4 | Ivinhema FC | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 12:16 | -4 | D V D D D |
5 | Novoperário | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7:13 | -6 | E D E V D |
Lendas:
Quartos Final
Despromoção
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Operário FC MS | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | V V V V |
2 (3) | Portuguesa MS | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | E V E V |
3 (2) | Coxim AC | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 | E E V E |
4 (4) | Costa Rica | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | D V D V |
5 (5) | Náutico MS | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5:12 | -7 | D D D D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Aquidauanense | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | V V V V |
2 (1) | Dourados Atlético | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | V E V V |
3 (4) | Ivinhema FC | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | V D E V |
4 (3) | Corumbaense FC | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | V D E V |
5 (5) | Novoperário | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | E E V E |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Operário FC MS | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | V E E V |
2 (2) | Coxim AC | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | V D V D |
3 (4) | Costa Rica | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | E E D V |
4 (3) | Portuguesa MS | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | D V D E |
5 (5) | Náutico MS | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:9 | -8 | D D D D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dourados Atlético | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | E V V D |
2 (2) | Aquidauanense | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | D E E E |
3 (3) | Corumbaense FC | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | D E E D |
4 (4) | Ivinhema FC | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:10 | -7 | D D D D |
5 (5) | Novoperário | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:9 | -7 | D D D D |