Taça da Suécia (2023/2024)
0
119 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Suécia : Taça da Suécia
Meias finais
17.0314:00
Solna
Djurgardens
PEN
2
3
1
1
FIN
16.0314:00
Halmstads
Malmo
0
4
FIN
Quartos Final
10.0315:00
Malmo
Norrkoping
5
2
FIN
10.0312:00
Djurgardens
Degerfors
3
0
FIN
09.0315:00
Mjällby
Solna
1
3
FIN
09.0312:00
Brommapojkarna
Halmstads
0
1
FIN
Ronda 3 (Fase de Grupos)
04.0317:30
Utsikten
Brage
1
3
FIN
04.0317:30
Sirius
Norrkoping
2
2
FIN
04.0317:30
Hammarby
Mjällby
1
1
FIN
04.0317:30
Västerås SK
GIF Sundsvall
1
1
FIN
03.0316:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Djurgardens
Gotemborg
03.0316:30
Skövde AIK
United Nordic
1
0
FIN
03.0314:15
Kalmar
Solna
1
1
FIN
03.0314:15
Gefle
Örebro
1
2
FIN
03.0312:00
Malmo
Varberg
1
1
FIN
Jogos agendados
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Malmo | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:1 | +10 | E V V |
2 | Halmstads | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | V E V |
3 | Solna | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | E V V |
4 | Mjällby | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | E V V |
5 | Brommapojkarna | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | E V V |
6 | Gotemborg | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | V V |
7 | Värnamo | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 | D V V |
8 | Osters IF Vaxjo | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | V V D |
9 | Djurgardens | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | V V |
10 | Degerfors | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | E E V |
11 | Sirius | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | E E V |
12 | Brage | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V E E |
13 | Norrkoping | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | E V E |
14 | Varberg | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | E D V |
15 | Trelleborg | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | V E D |
16 | Västerås SK | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | E D V |
17 | GAIS | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | V E D |
18 | Kalmar | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | E D V |
19 | Häcken | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | E D V |
20 | Hammarby | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | E V D |
21 | Elfsborg | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | E D V |
22 | Östersunds FK | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | V D D |
23 | Skövde AIK | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | V D D |
24 | Landskrona | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | D V D |
25 | Orgryte | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:10 | -7 | D V D |
26 | GIF Sundsvall | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | E D D |
27 | Utsikten | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:9 | -8 | D D D |
28 | Örebro Syrianska | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
29 | Helsingborgs | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | D D D |
30 | Gefle | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | D D D |
31 | United Nordic | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:10 | -7 | D D D |
32 | IFK Luleå | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:17 | -17 | D D D |
Lendas:
Quartos Final
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Malmo | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:1 | +10 | E V V |
2 | Osters IF Vaxjo | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | V V D |
3 | Varberg | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | E D V |
4 | IFK Luleå | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:17 | -17 | D D D |
Lendas:
Quartos Final
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Degerfors | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | E E V |
2 | Elfsborg | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | E D V |
3 | GAIS | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | V E D |
4 | Orgryte | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:10 | -7 | D V D |
Lendas:
Quartos Final
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brommapojkarna | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | E V V |
2 | Häcken | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | E D V |
3 | Östersunds FK | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | V D D |
4 | Landskrona | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | D V D |
Lendas:
Quartos Final
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Djurgardens | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | V V |
2 | Gotemborg | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | V V |
3 | Skövde AIK | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | V D D |
4 | United Nordic | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:10 | -7 | D D D |
Lendas:
Quartos Final
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Halmstads | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | V E V |
2 | Värnamo | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 | D V V |
3 | Trelleborg | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | V E D |
4 | Helsingborgs | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | D D D |
Lendas:
Quartos Final
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Solna | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | E V V |
2 | Örebro | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | V V D |
3 | Kalmar | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | E D V |
4 | Gefle | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | D D D |
Lendas:
Quartos Final
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mjällby | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | E V V |
2 | Hammarby | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | E V D |
3 | Västerås SK | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | E D V |
4 | GIF Sundsvall | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | E D D |
Lendas:
Quartos Final
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Norrkoping | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | E V E |
2 | Brage | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V E E |
3 | Sirius | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | E E V |
4 | Utsikten | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:9 | -8 | D D D |
Lendas:
Quartos Final
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Brommapojkarna | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | V V |
2 (4) | Mjällby | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V V |
3 (3) | Solna | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V V |
4 (10) | Degerfors | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | E V |
5 (2) | Halmstads | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | E V |
6 (13) | Norrkoping | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V E |
7 (1) | Malmo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | E V |
8 (21) | Elfsborg | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | E V |
9 (19) | Häcken | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | E V |
10 (18) | Kalmar | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | E V |
11 (11) | Sirius | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | E V |
12 (20) | Hammarby | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | E V D |
13 (6) | Gotemborg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
14 (22) | Östersunds FK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
15 (15) | Trelleborg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
16 (7) | Värnamo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | D V |
17 (25) | Orgryte | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | V |
18 (24) | Landskrona | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | V |
19 (23) | Skövde AIK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
20 (9) | Djurgardens | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
21 (17) | GAIS | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V |
22 (8) | Osters IF Vaxjo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | V |
23 (16) | Västerås SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
24 (12) | Brage | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
25 (26) | GIF Sundsvall | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
26 (28) | Örebro Syrianska | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
27 (29) | Helsingborgs | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
28 (30) | Gefle | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D |
29 (27) | Utsikten | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D |
30 (14) | Varberg | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | D |
31 (31) | United Nordic | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 | D D |
32 (32) | IFK Luleå | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:12 | -12 | D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Malmo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | E V |
2 (2) | Osters IF Vaxjo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | V |
3 (3) | Varberg | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | D |
4 (4) | IFK Luleå | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:12 | -12 | D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Degerfors | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | E V |
2 (2) | Elfsborg | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | E V |
3 (3) | GAIS | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V |
4 (4) | Orgryte | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | V |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Brommapojkarna | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | V V |
2 (2) | Häcken | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | E V |
3 (4) | Landskrona | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | V |
4 (3) | Östersunds FK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Djurgardens | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
2 (3) | Skövde AIK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
3 (2) | Gotemborg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
4 (4) | United Nordic | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 | D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Halmstads | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | E V |
2 (2) | Värnamo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | D V |
3 (3) | Trelleborg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
4 (4) | Helsingborgs | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Solna | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V V |
2 (3) | Kalmar | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | E V |
3 (2) | Örebro | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
4 (4) | Gefle | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mjällby | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V V |
2 (2) | Hammarby | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | E V D |
3 (3) | Västerås SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
4 (4) | GIF Sundsvall | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Norrkoping | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V E |
2 (3) | Sirius | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | E V |
3 (2) | Brage | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
4 (4) | Utsikten | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (14) | Varberg | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | E V |
2 (12) | Brage | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V E |
3 (1) | Malmo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 | V |
4 (9) | Djurgardens | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | V |
5 (6) | Gotemborg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | V |
6 (8) | Osters IF Vaxjo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | V D |
7 (2) | Halmstads | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
8 (7) | Värnamo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
9 (16) | Västerås SK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D V |
10 (26) | GIF Sundsvall | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | E D D |
11 (17) | GAIS | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | E D |
12 (15) | Trelleborg | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | E D |
13 (10) | Degerfors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
14 (13) | Norrkoping | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
15 (4) | Mjällby | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
16 (11) | Sirius | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
17 (3) | Solna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
18 (5) | Brommapojkarna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
19 (19) | Häcken | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D |
20 (21) | Elfsborg | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D |
21 (18) | Kalmar | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
22 (29) | Helsingborgs | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | D D |
23 (20) | Hammarby | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
24 (27) | Utsikten | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 | D D |
25 (23) | Skövde AIK | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | D D |
26 (22) | Östersunds FK | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | D D |
27 (28) | Örebro Syrianska | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
28 (30) | Gefle | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | D D |
29 (24) | Landskrona | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | D D |
30 (32) | IFK Luleå | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | D |
31 (31) | United Nordic | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
32 (25) | Orgryte | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:8 | -8 | D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Varberg | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | E V |
2 (1) | Malmo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 | V |
3 (2) | Osters IF Vaxjo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | V D |
4 (4) | IFK Luleå | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Degerfors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
2 (3) | GAIS | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | E D |
3 (2) | Elfsborg | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D |
4 (4) | Orgryte | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:8 | -8 | D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Brommapojkarna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
2 (2) | Häcken | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D |
3 (3) | Östersunds FK | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | D D |
4 (4) | Landskrona | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Djurgardens | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | V |
2 (2) | Gotemborg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | V |
3 (4) | United Nordic | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
4 (3) | Skövde AIK | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Värnamo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
2 (1) | Halmstads | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
3 (3) | Trelleborg | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | E D |
4 (4) | Helsingborgs | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Örebro | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | V D |
2 (1) | Solna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
3 (3) | Kalmar | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
4 (4) | Gefle | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Västerås SK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D V |
2 (1) | Mjällby | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
3 (4) | GIF Sundsvall | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | E D D |
4 (2) | Hammarby | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Brage | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V E |
2 (1) | Norrkoping | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
3 (3) | Sirius | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
4 (4) | Utsikten | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 | D D |
Marcadores
Jogador
Golos
Equipa