Série C (2023/2024)
0
1140 jogos
Jogos de hoje
Itália : Série C
19.0318:30
Vicenza
Fiorenzuola
Preview
Ultimos resultados
Itália : Série C
Ronda 32 (Grupo C)
18.0319:30
Potenza Calcio
Picerno
1
0
FIN
17.0319:45
Monopoli
Turris
0
0
FIN
17.0319:45
Foggia
Juve Stabia
2
1
FIN
17.0319:45
Monterosi Tuscia
Crotone
1
0
FIN
Ronda 32 (Grupo B)
17.0319:45
Vis Pesaro
Cesena
0
2
FIN
Ronda 32 (Grupo C)
17.0317:30
Casertana
Virtus Francavilla
2
0
FIN
17.0317:30
Taranto
Sorrento
0
0
FIN
Ronda 32 (Grupo A)
17.0317:30
Arzignano Valchiampo
Trento
0
0
FIN
17.0317:30
Alessandria
Renate
0
1
FIN
Ronda 32 (Grupo B)
17.0317:30
Fermana
Sestri Levante
1
1
FIN
17.0315:15
Gubbio
Perugia
0
1
FIN
17.0313:00
Pineto
Arezzo
1
3
FIN
17.0313:00
Olbia
Recanatese
4
1
FIN
17.0313:00
Ancona-Matelica
Torres
1
1
FIN
Ronda 32 (Grupo A)
17.0313:00
Pro Sesto
Triestina
0
1
FIN
Jogos agendados
Itália : Série C
Ronda 33 (Grupo B)
22.0319:45
Sestri Levante
Gubbio
Preview
Ronda 33 (Grupo A)
23.0313:00
Giana Erminio
Alessandria
Preview
23.0313:00
Trento
Mantova
Preview
23.0313:00
Fiorenzuola
Pro Patria
Preview
23.0313:00
Albinoleffe
Pro Sesto
Preview
23.0313:00
AC Lumezzane
Virtus Verona
Preview
Ronda 33 (Grupo C)
23.0313:00
Messina
Foggia
Preview
23.0313:00
Sorrento
Juve Stabia
Preview
23.0313:00
Picerno
Latina
Preview
23.0313:00
Virtus Francavilla
Monterosi Tuscia
Preview
23.0313:00
Benevento
Monopoli
Preview
Ronda 33 (Grupo B)
23.0316:30
Recanatese
Ancona-Matelica
Preview
23.0316:30
SPAL
Carrarese
Preview
23.0316:30
Perugia
Pineto
Preview
23.0316:30
Pescara
Pontedera
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Juve Stabia | 67 | 32 | 19 | 10 | 3 | 46:18 | +28 | D V V V V |
2 | Benevento | 61 | 32 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 40:29 | +11 | V E V V V |
3 | Avellino | 57 | 32 | 16 | 9 | 7 | 48:24 | +24 | V E V E E |
4 | Picerno | 54 | 32 | 14 | 12 | 6 | 47:26 | +21 | D V D E E |
5 | Taranto | 54 | 32 | 15 | 9 | 8 | 37:28 | +9 | E D V E V |
6 | Casertana | 51 | 32 | 13 | 12 | 7 | 40:34 | +6 | V D E D V |
7 | Crotone | 46 | 32 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 47:40 | +7 | D D V D D |
8 | Giugliano | 46 | 32 | 13 | 7 | 12 | 36:35 | +1 | D E V V D |
9 | Latina | 45 | 32 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 36:40 | -4 | E V D D E |
10 | Sorrento | 42 | 32 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 30:34 | -4 | E E D E D |
11 | Foggia | 42 | 32 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 33:36 | -3 | V E V D V |
12 | Messina | 41 | 31 | 10 | 11 | 10 | 35:35 | 0 | E E D V E |
13 | Audace Cerignola | 40 | 32 | 8 | 16 | 8 | 43:42 | +1 | D D E E E |
14 | Potenza Calcio | 40 | 32 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 33:36 | -3 | V E D E V |
15 | Catania | 39 | 32 | 10 | 9 | 13 | 32:29 | +3 | V E D E D |
16 | Turris | 33 | 32 | 8 | 9 | 15 | 40:50 | -10 | E V D E D |
17 | Monopoli | 30 | 32 | 6 | 12 | 14 | 34:45 | -11 | E V E E E |
18 | Monterosi Tuscia | 27 | 32 | 6 | 9 | 17 | 37:56 | -19 | V D V E E |
19 | Virtus Francavilla | 24 | 31 | 5 | 9 | 17 | 25:44 | -19 | D E D V E |
20 | Brindisi | 19 | 32 | 4 | 7 | 21 | 21:59 | -38 | D E E D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Possível Play-Off Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Juve Stabia | 38 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 21:3 | +18 | V V V E V |
2 (5) | Taranto | 37 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 21:10 | +11 | E V V V V |
3 (2) | Benevento | 34 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 26:17 | +9 | E V V E V |
4 (11) | Foggia | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 23:15 | +8 | V V V V E |
5 (4) | Picerno | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 25:9 | +16 | V E D E V |
6 (14) | Potenza Calcio | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 22:17 | +5 | V D V E D |
7 (8) | Giugliano | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 21:15 | +6 | D V V V E |
8 (6) | Casertana | 27 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 20:19 | +1 | V E V V E |
9 (3) | Avellino | 26 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 24:15 | +9 | V V V D D |
10 (7) | Crotone | 24 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 25:22 | +3 | D D E E E |
11 (15) | Catania | 24 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 17:12 | +5 | V E E V E |
12 (10) | Sorrento | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 15:15 | 0 | E E V D E |
13 (12) | Messina | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 17:18 | -1 | D E V V V |
14 (16) | Turris | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 21:23 | -2 | V E V V E |
15 (13) | Audace Cerignola | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 20:18 | +2 | D E D E V |
16 (9) | Latina | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 14:24 | -10 | E D E V D |
17 (18) | Monterosi Tuscia | 18 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 17:24 | -7 | V V E E E |
18 (19) | Virtus Francavilla | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 16:19 | -3 | E V E E V |
19 (17) | Monopoli | 16 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 19:22 | -3 | E E D D D |
20 (20) | Brindisi | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 9:30 | -21 | E D D D E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Avellino | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 24:9 | +15 | E E E E V |
2 (1) | Juve Stabia | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 25:15 | +10 | D V D V V |
3 (2) | Benevento | 27 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 14:12 | +2 | V V V E E |
4 (9) | Latina | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 22:16 | +6 | V D V V E |
5 (4) | Picerno | 24 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 22:17 | +5 | D D E V E |
6 (6) | Casertana | 24 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 20:15 | +5 | D D D E D |
7 (7) | Crotone | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 22:18 | +4 | D V D E E |
8 (13) | Audace Cerignola | 20 | 17 | 3 | 11 | 3 | 23:24 | -1 | D E E E D |
9 (12) | Messina | 19 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 18:17 | +1 | E E V D V |
10 (8) | Giugliano | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 15:20 | -5 | E V D D V |
11 (10) | Sorrento | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 15:19 | -4 | E D D D V |
12 (5) | Taranto | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 16:18 | -2 | D E E E D |
13 (15) | Catania | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 15:17 | -2 | D D D D E |
14 (17) | Monopoli | 14 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 15:23 | -8 | V E E D E |
15 (14) | Potenza Calcio | 12 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 11:19 | -8 | E E D E E |
16 (20) | Brindisi | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 12:29 | -17 | D E D E D |
17 (16) | Turris | 11 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 19:27 | -8 | E D D E D |
18 (11) | Foggia | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 10:21 | -11 | E D V D D |
19 (18) | Monterosi Tuscia | 9 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 20:32 | -12 | D E V D D |
20 (19) | Virtus Francavilla | 7 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 9:25 | -16 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cesena | 80 | 32 | 25 | 5 | 2 | 70:17 | +53 | V V D V V |
2 | Torres | 69 | 32 | 21 | 6 | 5 | 50:31 | +19 | E V V V V |
3 | Carrarese | 60 | 32 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 46:25 | +21 | V E V E V |
4 | Perugia | 57 | 31 | 16 | 9 | 6 | 36:26 | +10 | V V D V V |
5 | Gubbio | 51 | 32 | 14 | 9 | 9 | 42:30 | +12 | D D V E V |
6 | Pontedera | 47 | 32 | 13 | 8 | 11 | 47:46 | +1 | V E E V D |
7 | Pescara | 45 | 32 | 13 | 6 | 13 | 53:51 | +2 | D E D D V |
8 | Arezzo | 44 | 32 | 12 | 8 | 12 | 39:39 | 0 | V V D V E |
9 | Juventus II | 42 | 32 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 41:38 | +3 | D E V E D |
10 | Rimini | 40 | 31 | 11 | 7 | 13 | 41:42 | -1 | V D D D V |
11 | Pineto | 39 | 32 | 8 | 15 | 9 | 31:34 | -3 | D E E E D |
12 | Lucchese Libertas | 39 | 31 | 10 | 9 | 12 | 27:35 | -8 | E V E V D |
13 | Virtus Entella | 38 | 32 | 9 | 11 | 12 | 28:29 | -1 | E D V D E |
14 | Sestri Levante | 35 | 32 | 9 | 8 | 15 | 32:44 | -12 | E V V D D |
15 | SPAL | 34 | 31 | 8 | 10 | 13 | 28:36 | -8 | D V D V E |
16 | Ancona-Matelica | 34 | 32 | 8 | 10 | 14 | 36:46 | -10 | E D V D D |
17 | Vis Pesaro | 33 | 32 | 6 | 15 | 11 | 33:38 | -5 | D D E D D |
18 | Recanatese | 30 | 32 | 8 | 6 | 18 | 39:58 | -19 | D D V D V |
19 | Olbia | 25 | 32 | 6 | 7 | 19 | 21:48 | -27 | V D D E D |
20 | Fermana | 22 | 32 | 3 | 13 | 16 | 21:48 | -27 | E E D E E |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Possível Play-Off Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cesena | 44 | 16 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 40:7 | +33 | V V V V V |
2 (3) | Carrarese | 41 | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 31:9 | +22 | V V V V V |
3 (2) | Torres | 38 | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 27:13 | +14 | V V V D D |
4 (4) | Perugia | 33 | 16 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 22:11 | +11 | V V V V E |
5 (5) | Gubbio | 31 | 16 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 22:7 | +15 | D V E V V |
6 (12) | Lucchese Libertas | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 18:16 | +2 | V V D V V |
7 (10) | Rimini | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 26:18 | +8 | V D V D E |
8 (7) | Pescara | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 27:18 | +9 | E V D V V |
9 (8) | Arezzo | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 20:14 | +6 | V V V E D |
10 (11) | Pineto | 25 | 16 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 18:13 | +5 | D E E V E |
11 (9) | Juventus II | 24 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 21:18 | +3 | E E E V V |
12 (16) | Ancona-Matelica | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 22:20 | +2 | E V D E V |
13 (6) | Pontedera | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 27:26 | +1 | V E D D E |
14 (15) | SPAL | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 13:13 | 0 | V D E V D |
15 (13) | Virtus Entella | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 20:15 | +5 | E V E D E |
16 (19) | Olbia | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 12:19 | -7 | V D D E V |
17 (14) | Sestri Levante | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 16:17 | -1 | V D D V E |
18 (18) | Recanatese | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 24:27 | -3 | V V D D D |
19 (17) | Vis Pesaro | 17 | 16 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 19:19 | 0 | D D V E D |
20 (20) | Fermana | 13 | 16 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 12:24 | -12 | E E E E D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cesena | 36 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 30:10 | +20 | V D V V V |
2 (2) | Torres | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 23:18 | +5 | E V V V D |
3 (6) | Pontedera | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 20:20 | 0 | E V D V D |
4 (4) | Perugia | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 14:15 | -1 | V D D D V |
5 (7) | Pescara | 20 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 26:33 | -7 | D D D D D |
6 (5) | Gubbio | 20 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 20:23 | -3 | D E V D V |
7 (8) | Arezzo | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 19:25 | -6 | V D E D E |
8 (3) | Carrarese | 19 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 15:16 | -1 | E E E V E |
9 (13) | Virtus Entella | 18 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 8:14 | -6 | D D E E E |
10 (9) | Juventus II | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 20:20 | 0 | D V D V V |
11 (17) | Vis Pesaro | 16 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 14:19 | -5 | D E D V E |
12 (14) | Sestri Levante | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 16:27 | -11 | E V D D V |
13 (15) | SPAL | 14 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 15:23 | -8 | D V E V D |
14 (11) | Pineto | 14 | 16 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 13:21 | -8 | E D V D E |
15 (10) | Rimini | 14 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 15:24 | -9 | D D V V E |
16 (12) | Lucchese Libertas | 12 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 9:19 | -10 | E E D E E |
17 (16) | Ancona-Matelica | 12 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 14:26 | -12 | D D E D V |
18 (18) | Recanatese | 11 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 15:31 | -16 | D D D D D |
19 (20) | Fermana | 9 | 16 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 9:24 | -15 | D E D D V |
20 (19) | Olbia | 6 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 9:29 | -20 | D E D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mantova | 77 | 32 | 24 | 5 | 3 | 65:20 | +45 | V V V E E |
2 | Calcio Padova | 66 | 32 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 46:21 | +25 | E D E V V |
3 | Vicenza | 56 | 31 | 16 | 8 | 7 | 41:24 | +17 | V V E V V |
4 | Triestina | 53 | 31 | 16 | 5 | 10 | 50:35 | +15 | V V E D D |
5 | Legnago Salus | 51 | 32 | 13 | 12 | 7 | 41:32 | +9 | V V V E E |
6 | Atalanta II | 50 | 32 | 14 | 8 | 10 | 33:30 | +3 | D D V E E |
7 | Giana Erminio | 43 | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 39:42 | -3 | E V E E V |
8 | Pro Patria | 42 | 32 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 31:38 | -7 | D V V E D |
9 | Trento | 42 | 32 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 29:32 | -3 | E V V E V |
10 | AC Lumezzane | 42 | 32 | 12 | 6 | 14 | 36:38 | -2 | D D D E D |
11 | Albinoleffe | 41 | 32 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 27:27 | 0 | E E E E V |
12 | Pro Vercelli | 40 | 32 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 41:44 | -3 | E D D E D |
13 | Renate | 40 | 32 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 33:40 | -7 | V D E D V |
14 | Virtus Verona | 40 | 32 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 29:36 | -7 | E D D D E |
15 | Pergolettese | 36 | 32 | 11 | 3 | 18 | 37:44 | -7 | V D D D V |
16 | Arzignano Valchiampo | 36 | 32 | 8 | 12 | 12 | 23:31 | -8 | E D E E D |
17 | Novara | 34 | 32 | 6 | 16 | 10 | 30:43 | -13 | E E E E E |
18 | Fiorenzuola | 30 | 31 | 8 | 6 | 17 | 31:52 | -21 | D V D E D |
19 | Pro Sesto | 26 | 32 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 18:32 | -14 | D V E V D |
20 | Alessandria | 21 | 31 | 5 | 6 | 20 | 16:35 | -19 | D D V D V |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Possível Play-Off Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mantova | 41 | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 34:9 | +25 | V V V V V |
2 (3) | Vicenza | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 21:7 | +14 | V V V E V |
3 (2) | Calcio Padova | 33 | 16 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 25:12 | +13 | E E V V E |
4 (6) | Atalanta II | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 19:16 | +3 | D V E E V |
5 (5) | Legnago Salus | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 22:19 | +3 | V V E V V |
6 (12) | Pro Vercelli | 26 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 23:17 | +6 | D E D E D |
7 (10) | AC Lumezzane | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 21:21 | 0 | D E V D V |
8 (4) | Triestina | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 23:18 | +5 | E D D E D |
9 (16) | Arzignano Valchiampo | 21 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 15:11 | +4 | E E E V E |
10 (14) | Virtus Verona | 21 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 15:15 | 0 | E D E V E |
11 (15) | Pergolettese | 20 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 19:22 | -3 | D D V D D |
12 (11) | Albinoleffe | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 10:10 | 0 | E E D V D |
13 (7) | Giana Erminio | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 18:20 | -2 | V V D D E |
14 (8) | Pro Patria | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 13:19 | -6 | D V D D V |
15 (9) | Trento | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 15:17 | -2 | V E D D E |
16 (18) | Fiorenzuola | 17 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 18:26 | -8 | V D E E E |
17 (17) | Novara | 17 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 17:26 | -9 | E E E V V |
18 (13) | Renate | 13 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 12:23 | -11 | D D D D D |
19 (19) | Pro Sesto | 11 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 8:15 | -7 | D E D D E |
20 (20) | Alessandria | 9 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 7:18 | -11 | D D D D E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mantova | 36 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 31:11 | +20 | V E E V D |
2 (2) | Calcio Padova | 33 | 16 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 21:9 | +12 | D V V E V |
3 (4) | Triestina | 31 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 27:17 | +10 | V V D D D |
4 (13) | Renate | 27 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 21:17 | +4 | V E V E V |
5 (7) | Giana Erminio | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 21:22 | -1 | E E E V D |
6 (9) | Trento | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 14:15 | -1 | E V V V E |
7 (8) | Pro Patria | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 18:19 | -1 | V E D V V |
8 (5) | Legnago Salus | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 19:13 | +6 | V E V V E |
9 (3) | Vicenza | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 20:17 | +3 | V E V V V |
10 (11) | Albinoleffe | 22 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 17:17 | 0 | E E V E D |
11 (6) | Atalanta II | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 14:14 | 0 | D E V E E |
12 (14) | Virtus Verona | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 14:21 | -7 | D D E D E |
13 (10) | AC Lumezzane | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 15:17 | -2 | D D D V E |
14 (17) | Novara | 17 | 16 | 2 | 11 | 3 | 13:17 | -4 | E E E V E |
15 (15) | Pergolettese | 16 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 18:22 | -4 | V D V D E |
16 (16) | Arzignano Valchiampo | 15 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 8:20 | -12 | D E D D E |
17 (19) | Pro Sesto | 15 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 10:17 | -7 | V V D D E |
18 (12) | Pro Vercelli | 14 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 18:27 | -9 | E D D D E |
19 (18) | Fiorenzuola | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 13:26 | -13 | D D V V V |
20 (20) | Alessandria | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 9:17 | -8 | V V D D D |
Marcadores
Jogador
Golos
Equipa