Liga Nacional Juniores (2023/2024)
0
5508 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Espanha : Liga Nacional Juniores
Ronda 25 (Grupo 12)
17.0319:00
Sporting Hortaleza Sub-19
Rayo Alcobendas Sub-19 II
2
0
FIN
17.0318:45
Leganés Sub-19 II
Atlético Pinto Sub-19
3
0
FIN
Ronda 22 (Grupo 7)
17.0318:30
Europa Sub-19
Sant Andreu Sub-19
1
3
FIN
17.0317:45
CE Sabadell Sub-19 II
Espanyol Sub-19 II
4
3
FIN
Ronda 25 (Grupo 12)
17.0317:15
RSD Alcalá Sub-19
Rayo Vallecano Sub-19 II
1
1
FIN
Ronda 24 (Grupo 10)
17.0317:00
Unión Molinense Sub-19
Archena Sub-19
1
0
FIN
Ronda 27 (Grupo 9)
17.0316:30
Pla de Na Tesa Sub-19
Manacor Sub-19
2
3
FIN
Ronda 26 (Grupo 4)
17.0316:30
Bergara Sub-19
Barakaldo Sub-19
3
0
FIN
Ronda 23 (Grupo 16)
17.0316:00
AD San Juan Sub-19 II
Lagunak Sub-19
3
3
FIN
Ronda 27 (Grupo 9)
17.0316:00
Santa Catalina Sub-19
San Francisco Sub-19 II
1
1
FIN
Ronda 25 (Grupo 6)
17.0316:00
Utebo Sub-19
CD La Almunia Sub-19
4
2
FIN
Ronda 23 (Grupo 5)
17.0316:00
Oyonesa Sub-19
Comillas Sub-19
1
3
FIN
Ronda 26 (Grupo 2)
17.0316:00
Llanes Sub-19
Colegio Inmaculada Sub-19
1
1
FIN
Ronda 25 (Grupo 17)
17.0316:00
Colindres Sub-19
Velarde CF Sub-19
1
1
FIN
Ronda 25 (Grupo 6)
17.0315:30
SD Huesca Sub-19 II
Oliver Sub-19
3
1
FIN
Jogos agendados
Espanha : Liga Nacional Juniores
Ronda 22 (Grupo 8)
20.0319:00
Orihuela Sub-19
Roda II
Preview
Ronda 27 (Grupo 4)
21.0318:00
Tolosa Sub-19
Athletic Bilbao Sub-19 II
Preview
Ronda 32 (Ilhas Canárias - Tenerife)
22.0320:30
Cruz Santa Sub-19
Barranco Hondo Sub-19
Preview
22.0320:30
Tenerife Sub-19 II
Sobradillo Sub-19 II
Preview
22.0321:00
Águilas Atlético Sub-19
Icodense Sub-19
Preview
22.0321:00
Santa Úrsula Sub-19
Taco San Luis Sub-19
Preview
Ronda 25 (Ilhas Canárias - Grã Canária)
22.0321:00
Las Palmas Sub-19 II
La Garita Sub-19
Preview
22.0321:00
Maspalomas Sub-19
Arucas Sub-19 II
Preview
Ronda 24 (Grupo 16)
22.0323:00
Lagunak Sub-19
Osasuna Sub-19 II
Preview
Ronda 27 (Grupo 11)
22.0323:00
Villafranca Sub-19
Flecha Negra Sub-19
Preview
22.0323:00
Universidad Popular Sub-19
Emérita Augusta Sub-19
Preview
22.0323:00
CD Coria Sub-19
CD Don Benito Sub-19
Preview
22.0323:00
Academia Extremadura Sub-19
Montijo Sub-19
Preview
22.0323:00
Diocesano Sub-19
Fuente de Cantos Sub-19
Preview
22.0323:00
Castuera Sub-19
Cacereño Sub-19
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tenerife Sub-19 II | 83 | 31 | 27 | 2 | 2 | 136:24 | +112 | V V D E V |
2 | Fundación Canaria Sub-19 | 74 | 31 | 22 | 8 | 1 | 82:27 | +55 | V V V E V |
3 | Longuera Toscal Sub-19 | 71 | 31 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 101:39 | +62 | V V V E V |
4 | Puerto Cruz Sub-19 | 64 | 31 | 20 | 4 | 7 | 75:29 | +46 | V E D V D |
5 | Barranco Hondo Sub-19 | 62 | 31 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 77:29 | +48 | V E D V V |
6 | Real Unión Tenerife Sub-19 | 60 | 31 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 69:38 | +31 | E D V V E |
7 | Juventud Laguna Sub-19 II | 56 | 30 | 18 | 2 | 10 | 83:40 | +43 | D V V V D |
8 | Águilas Atlético Sub-19 | 53 | 31 | 17 | 2 | 12 | 75:49 | +26 | D D V V V |
9 | Laguna Sub-19 | 52 | 31 | 14 | 10 | 7 | 63:51 | +12 | D D V E V |
10 | Valleseco Sub-19 | 45 | 31 | 13 | 6 | 12 | 55:46 | +9 | D V D E D |
11 | Taco San Luis Sub-19 | 44 | 31 | 13 | 5 | 13 | 48:54 | -6 | V V D D V |
12 | Ibarra Sub-19 | 39 | 31 | 11 | 6 | 14 | 59:64 | -5 | D D V V D |
13 | Icodense Sub-19 | 38 | 31 | 10 | 8 | 13 | 49:59 | -10 | E D V D E |
14 | Los Llanos Aridane Sub-19 | 38 | 31 | 11 | 5 | 15 | 45:63 | -18 | V E V D V |
15 | Sobradillo Sub-19 II | 35 | 31 | 10 | 5 | 16 | 48:60 | -12 | V D E D D |
16 | Cruz Santa Sub-19 | 33 | 31 | 9 | 6 | 16 | 30:60 | -30 | D V D V D |
17 | Buzanada Sub-19 | 32 | 31 | 9 | 5 | 17 | 45:69 | -24 | D E E E E |
18 | Llamoro Sub-19 | 25 | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 38:64 | -26 | D V V D D |
19 | Calvario Tacoronte Sub-19 | 21 | 31 | 5 | 6 | 20 | 31:92 | -61 | E D D E D |
20 | Tenisca Sub-19 | 19 | 31 | 5 | 4 | 22 | 34:78 | -44 | V D D D D |
21 | Santa Úrsula Sub-19 | 17 | 30 | 5 | 2 | 23 | 49:81 | -32 | E D D V D |
22 | CD Armeñime Palmas Sub-19 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 17:193 | -176 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tenerife Sub-19 II | 43 | 16 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 72:8 | +64 | V E V V V |
2 (5) | Barranco Hondo Sub-19 | 39 | 16 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 53:13 | +40 | V V E E V |
3 (4) | Puerto Cruz Sub-19 | 38 | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 51:10 | +41 | E V V V V |
4 (2) | Fundación Canaria Sub-19 | 37 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 38:7 | +31 | V V V V V |
5 (3) | Longuera Toscal Sub-19 | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 49:19 | +30 | V V V E V |
6 (7) | Juventud Laguna Sub-19 II | 33 | 15 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 45:14 | +31 | V V V V V |
7 (9) | Laguna Sub-19 | 32 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 36:24 | +12 | D V V V V |
8 (6) | Real Unión Tenerife Sub-19 | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 32:18 | +14 | D E V V D |
9 (14) | Los Llanos Aridane Sub-19 | 29 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 28:23 | +5 | V V V V E |
10 (11) | Taco San Luis Sub-19 | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 30:25 | +5 | V D V V V |
11 (12) | Ibarra Sub-19 | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 36:28 | +8 | D V D V E |
12 (10) | Valleseco Sub-19 | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 32:22 | +10 | V E V E V |
13 (13) | Icodense Sub-19 | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 34:24 | +10 | E V E V V |
14 (8) | Águilas Atlético Sub-19 | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 45:22 | +23 | D V V V V |
15 (15) | Sobradillo Sub-19 II | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 30:25 | +5 | V E D E D |
16 (17) | Buzanada Sub-19 | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 30:33 | -3 | E E D V D |
17 (16) | Cruz Santa Sub-19 | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 15:21 | -6 | V V D V D |
18 (18) | Llamoro Sub-19 | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 16:23 | -7 | D V D D D |
19 (19) | Calvario Tacoronte Sub-19 | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 18:42 | -24 | E D D D E |
20 (20) | Tenisca Sub-19 | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 19:32 | -13 | D D D D D |
21 (21) | Santa Úrsula Sub-19 | 7 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 18:34 | -16 | D D D D V |
22 (22) | CD Armeñime Palmas Sub-19 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 13:102 | -89 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tenerife Sub-19 II | 40 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 64:16 | +48 | V D V V V |
2 (2) | Fundación Canaria Sub-19 | 37 | 16 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 44:20 | +24 | V E V E V |
3 (3) | Longuera Toscal Sub-19 | 36 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 52:20 | +32 | V E V D V |
4 (6) | Real Unión Tenerife Sub-19 | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 37:20 | +17 | E V V E V |
5 (4) | Puerto Cruz Sub-19 | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 24:19 | +5 | V D D D E |
6 (8) | Águilas Atlético Sub-19 | 25 | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 30:27 | +3 | D V V V D |
7 (7) | Juventud Laguna Sub-19 II | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 38:26 | +12 | D V D V V |
8 (5) | Barranco Hondo Sub-19 | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 24:16 | +8 | E D V D D |
9 (9) | Laguna Sub-19 | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 27:27 | 0 | D E E E E |
10 (10) | Valleseco Sub-19 | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 23:24 | -1 | D D D V D |
11 (11) | Taco San Luis Sub-19 | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 18:29 | -11 | V D V D E |
12 (18) | Llamoro Sub-19 | 13 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 22:41 | -19 | V D D E V |
13 (16) | Cruz Santa Sub-19 | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 15:39 | -24 | D D D V V |
14 (12) | Ibarra Sub-19 | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 23:36 | -13 | D V V D D |
15 (15) | Sobradillo Sub-19 II | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 18:35 | -17 | D D D D D |
16 (17) | Buzanada Sub-19 | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 15:36 | -21 | D E E D V |
17 (20) | Tenisca Sub-19 | 11 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 15:46 | -31 | V D D D D |
18 (21) | Santa Úrsula Sub-19 | 10 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 31:47 | -16 | E D V D D |
19 (13) | Icodense Sub-19 | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 15:35 | -20 | D D D D D |
20 (14) | Los Llanos Aridane Sub-19 | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 17:40 | -23 | E D V D D |
21 (19) | Calvario Tacoronte Sub-19 | 9 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 13:50 | -37 | D E D D D |
22 (22) | CD Armeñime Palmas Sub-19 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 4:91 | -87 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético Baleares Sub-19 | 67 | 27 | 20 | 7 | 0 | 59:11 | +48 | V V V V E |
2 | Mallorca Sub-19 II | 65 | 27 | 20 | 5 | 2 | 83:22 | +61 | D V E V V |
3 | Manacor Sub-19 | 56 | 27 | 18 | 2 | 7 | 62:20 | +42 | V V D V V |
4 | San Francisco Sub-19 II | 53 | 27 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 53:24 | +29 | E E V V E |
5 | La Salle Sub-19 | 47 | 27 | 14 | 5 | 8 | 45:26 | +19 | V E E V D |
6 | Penya Arrabal Sub-19 | 41 | 27 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 52:35 | +17 | D V V V V |
7 | Pla de Na Tesa Sub-19 | 41 | 27 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 51:37 | +14 | D D V E V |
8 | Santa Catalina Sub-19 | 39 | 27 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 41:35 | +6 | E D E D V |
9 | Penya Ciutadella Sub-19 | 38 | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 34:37 | -3 | D V D V V |
10 | Menorca Sub-19 | 34 | 27 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 26:39 | -13 | V V V D E |
11 | Poblense Sub-19 | 33 | 27 | 9 | 6 | 12 | 38:54 | -16 | D D D D D |
12 | Ferreries Sub-19 | 33 | 27 | 10 | 3 | 14 | 40:42 | -2 | V V E E D |
13 | Ibiza Sub-19 | 32 | 27 | 9 | 5 | 13 | 35:47 | -12 | V V D D V |
14 | Andratx Sub-19 | 30 | 27 | 9 | 3 | 15 | 35:40 | -5 | D D V V D |
15 | CE Alaior Sub-19 | 26 | 27 | 7 | 5 | 15 | 31:52 | -21 | V D D D D |
16 | Bunyola Sub-19 | 17 | 27 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 32:85 | -53 | D D D V D |
17 | Portmany Sub-19 | 17 | 26 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 36:63 | -27 | D D D E E |
18 | Formentera Sub-19 | 8 | 27 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 16:100 | -84 | D V D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Mallorca Sub-19 II | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 42:6 | +36 | D E V V V |
2 (1) | Atlético Baleares Sub-19 | 31 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 35:6 | +29 | V V E V E |
3 (3) | Manacor Sub-19 | 30 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 41:12 | +29 | V D V V V |
4 (5) | La Salle Sub-19 | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 31:10 | +21 | V V E V D |
5 (4) | San Francisco Sub-19 II | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 28:8 | +20 | E V V E V |
6 (8) | Santa Catalina Sub-19 | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 28:17 | +11 | E E V E V |
7 (6) | Penya Arrabal Sub-19 | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 35:19 | +16 | V V D E D |
8 (10) | Menorca Sub-19 | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 19:14 | +5 | V V E V V |
9 (13) | Ibiza Sub-19 | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 24:20 | +4 | V D V V E |
10 (7) | Pla de Na Tesa Sub-19 | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 29:18 | +11 | D V V V V |
11 (12) | Ferreries Sub-19 | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 24:13 | +11 | V E D V V |
12 (14) | Andratx Sub-19 | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 19:14 | +5 | D V V E V |
13 (9) | Penya Ciutadella Sub-19 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 22:20 | +2 | V V V E E |
14 (11) | Poblense Sub-19 | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 20:25 | -5 | D D V E D |
15 (17) | Portmany Sub-19 | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 16:17 | -1 | D D E V V |
16 (15) | CE Alaior Sub-19 | 13 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 14:24 | -10 | D D D E V |
17 (16) | Bunyola Sub-19 | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 19:43 | -24 | D D D D V |
18 (18) | Formentera Sub-19 | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 10:27 | -17 | V D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Atlético Baleares Sub-19 | 36 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 24:5 | +19 | V V V E V |
2 (2) | Mallorca Sub-19 II | 33 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 41:16 | +25 | V V V E V |
3 (3) | Manacor Sub-19 | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 21:8 | +13 | V V V E D |
4 (4) | San Francisco Sub-19 II | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 25:16 | +9 | E V E D D |
5 (5) | La Salle Sub-19 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 14:16 | -2 | E E D V D |
6 (9) | Penya Ciutadella Sub-19 | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 12:17 | -5 | D D V D E |
7 (7) | Pla de Na Tesa Sub-19 | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 22:19 | +3 | D E D E V |
8 (6) | Penya Arrabal Sub-19 | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 17:16 | +1 | D V V D D |
9 (11) | Poblense Sub-19 | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 18:29 | -11 | D D D D E |
10 (8) | Santa Catalina Sub-19 | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 13:18 | -5 | D D E D V |
11 (15) | CE Alaior Sub-19 | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 17:28 | -11 | V D D D E |
12 (12) | Ferreries Sub-19 | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 16:29 | -13 | V E D D D |
13 (10) | Menorca Sub-19 | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 7:25 | -18 | V D E D D |
14 (13) | Ibiza Sub-19 | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 11:27 | -16 | V D D E D |
15 (14) | Andratx Sub-19 | 7 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 16:26 | -10 | D V D D D |
16 (16) | Bunyola Sub-19 | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 13:42 | -29 | D V D E D |
17 (17) | Portmany Sub-19 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 20:46 | -26 | D E V D D |
18 (18) | Formentera Sub-19 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 6:73 | -67 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gimnástica Sub-19 | 58 | 25 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 74:32 | +42 | V V V V V |
2 | Marina Sport Sub-19 | 53 | 25 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 53:31 | +22 | D V V V E |
3 | Monte Sub-19 | 48 | 25 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 44:28 | +16 | V D V V E |
4 | Racing Santander Sub-19 II | 47 | 25 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 64:23 | +41 | D V V D E |
5 | Tropezón Sub-19 | 47 | 25 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 51:27 | +24 | V E V V V |
6 | Castro Sub-19 | 45 | 25 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 49:35 | +14 | V V V D D |
7 | Solares Sub-19 | 44 | 25 | 14 | 2 | 9 | 60:45 | +15 | V V D V V |
8 | Laredo Sub-19 | 43 | 25 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 42:30 | +12 | E D V D V |
9 | Atlético Perines Sub-19 II | 35 | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 38:31 | +7 | E D D V D |
10 | Vimenor Sub-19 | 32 | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 30:34 | -4 | E V D D D |
11 | Bansander Sub-19 II | 30 | 25 | 9 | 3 | 13 | 42:53 | -11 | D V V D V |
12 | Bezana Sub-19 | 30 | 25 | 9 | 3 | 13 | 31:43 | -12 | D D V V E |
13 | SD Peña Revilla Sub-19 | 29 | 25 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 41:44 | -3 | E E D E D |
14 | Colindres Sub-19 | 24 | 25 | 7 | 3 | 15 | 30:53 | -23 | E D D D D |
15 | SD Nueva Montaña Sub-19 | 22 | 25 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 33:79 | -46 | D E D D V |
16 | Amistad Sniace Sub-19 | 18 | 25 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 28:64 | -36 | V D D E D |
17 | Velarde CF Sub-19 | 17 | 25 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 38:49 | -11 | E D D V D |
18 | Naval Sub-19 | 12 | 25 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 32:79 | -47 | D E D D V |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Marina Sport Sub-19 | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 28:13 | +15 | V V V V V |
2 (1) | Gimnástica Sub-19 | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 41:17 | +24 | V V V E V |
3 (5) | Tropezón Sub-19 | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 32:11 | +21 | V V V E D |
4 (6) | Castro Sub-19 | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 33:19 | +14 | V V D E V |
5 (3) | Monte Sub-19 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 27:12 | +15 | D V V E V |
6 (4) | Racing Santander Sub-19 II | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 32:12 | +20 | V D E D V |
7 (8) | Laredo Sub-19 | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 23:13 | +10 | E V V V V |
8 (7) | Solares Sub-19 | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 33:24 | +9 | V V V V D |
9 (10) | Vimenor Sub-19 | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 20:16 | +4 | V D V E V |
10 (11) | Bansander Sub-19 II | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 26:25 | +1 | D V V V D |
11 (12) | Bezana Sub-19 | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 16:17 | -1 | D V E D V |
12 (9) | Atlético Perines Sub-19 II | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 18:13 | +5 | E V D V D |
13 (15) | SD Nueva Montaña Sub-19 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 19:29 | -10 | E D V V D |
14 (14) | Colindres Sub-19 | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 18:27 | -9 | E D V V V |
15 (13) | SD Peña Revilla Sub-19 | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 20:21 | -1 | E E E D D |
16 (17) | Velarde CF Sub-19 | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 25:23 | +2 | D V D V E |
17 (18) | Naval Sub-19 | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 13:21 | -8 | D D V D E |
18 (16) | Amistad Sniace Sub-19 | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 11:32 | -21 | V D D E D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Gimnástica Sub-19 | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 33:15 | +18 | V V V V V |
2 (4) | Racing Santander Sub-19 II | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 32:11 | +21 | D V E D E |
3 (7) | Solares Sub-19 | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 27:21 | +6 | V D V D V |
4 (3) | Monte Sub-19 | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 17:16 | +1 | V V E E V |
5 (2) | Marina Sport Sub-19 | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 25:18 | +7 | D V E V V |
6 (5) | Tropezón Sub-19 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 19:16 | +3 | E V D V D |
7 (8) | Laredo Sub-19 | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 19:17 | +2 | D D D D V |
8 (6) | Castro Sub-19 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 16:16 | 0 | V D V D V |
9 (9) | Atlético Perines Sub-19 II | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 20:18 | +2 | D D D D V |
10 (13) | SD Peña Revilla Sub-19 | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 21:23 | -2 | E D D E D |
11 (12) | Bezana Sub-19 | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 15:26 | -11 | D V V D D |
12 (16) | Amistad Sniace Sub-19 | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 17:32 | -15 | D E D E D |
13 (10) | Vimenor Sub-19 | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10:18 | -8 | E D D E D |
14 (11) | Bansander Sub-19 II | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 16:28 | -12 | V D D E E |
15 (14) | Colindres Sub-19 | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 12:26 | -14 | D D D V D |
16 (15) | SD Nueva Montaña Sub-19 | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 14:50 | -36 | D D D D D |
17 (17) | Velarde CF Sub-19 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 13:26 | -13 | E D D E D |
18 (18) | Naval Sub-19 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 19:58 | -39 | E D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Conquense Sub-19 | 66 | 26 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 80:22 | +58 | D V E E V |
2 | Albacete Sub-19 II | 58 | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 56:21 | +35 | V V V V V |
3 | Toledo Sub-19 | 50 | 26 | 16 | 2 | 8 | 50:30 | +20 | V D V D V |
4 | Cazalegas Ebora Sub-19 | 48 | 25 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 48:33 | +15 | V V V V V |
5 | Azuqueca Sub-19 | 45 | 25 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 49:36 | +13 | D E V V V |
6 | Albacer Sub-19 | 42 | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 44:41 | +3 | V D D V D |
7 | Alameda Sagra Sub-19 | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 40:29 | +11 | V E D V D |
8 | EFB Almansa Sub-19 | 40 | 25 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 54:42 | +12 | V D V V D |
9 | Atlético Puertollano Sub-19 | 39 | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 41:53 | -12 | D V V D V |
10 | CD Guadalajara Sub-19 | 38 | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 52:33 | +19 | D V D E E |
11 | CD Arges Futbol Sub-19 | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 36:42 | -6 | D E E V V |
12 | Illescas Sub-19 | 35 | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 40:47 | -7 | V V E V V |
13 | Talavera Sub-19 | 25 | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 31:52 | -21 | V D D D D |
14 | EFFB Ciudad Real Sub-19 | 24 | 25 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 38:46 | -8 | E V E D D |
15 | EFB Jesús de la Ossa Sub-19 | 21 | 25 | 6 | 3 | 16 | 32:57 | -25 | D E D D D |
16 | Torrijos Sub-19 | 20 | 26 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 19:42 | -23 | D D E D D |
17 | Odelot Toletum Sub-19 | 17 | 26 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 34:62 | -28 | E D E D D |
18 | Miguelturreño Sub-19 | 7 | 24 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 22:78 | -56 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Conquense Sub-19 | 37 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 50:10 | +40 | V E V V V |
2 (2) | Albacete Sub-19 II | 35 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 39:9 | +30 | V V E V V |
3 (4) | Cazalegas Ebora Sub-19 | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 30:15 | +15 | V V V V V |
4 (8) | EFB Almansa Sub-19 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 36:13 | +23 | V D V V V |
5 (5) | Azuqueca Sub-19 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 27:17 | +10 | E V V D V |
6 (3) | Toledo Sub-19 | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 27:13 | +14 | V D D V V |
7 (6) | Albacer Sub-19 | 24 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 26:19 | +7 | V D D V V |
8 (7) | Alameda Sagra Sub-19 | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 22:15 | +7 | V D D V D |
9 (11) | CD Arges Futbol Sub-19 | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 15:15 | 0 | E V V V D |
10 (9) | Atlético Puertollano Sub-19 | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 25:15 | +10 | V D V E V |
11 (12) | Illescas Sub-19 | 21 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 27:23 | +4 | V E V E E |
12 (13) | Talavera Sub-19 | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 17:19 | -2 | V D D E V |
13 (10) | CD Guadalajara Sub-19 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 26:13 | +13 | V E D V V |
14 (14) | EFFB Ciudad Real Sub-19 | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 20:17 | +3 | V D D D V |
15 (16) | Torrijos Sub-19 | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 10:12 | -2 | D E D E V |
16 (15) | EFB Jesús de la Ossa Sub-19 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 17:20 | -3 | D D E D D |
17 (17) | Odelot Toletum Sub-19 | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 22:34 | -12 | E E D D D |
18 (18) | Miguelturreño Sub-19 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 13:38 | -25 | D D D D E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Conquense Sub-19 | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 30:12 | +18 | D E V D V |
2 (3) | Toledo Sub-19 | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 23:17 | +6 | V V V D D |
3 (2) | Albacete Sub-19 II | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 17:12 | +5 | V V V V D |
4 (4) | Cazalegas Ebora Sub-19 | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 18:18 | 0 | V V E V D |
5 (5) | Azuqueca Sub-19 | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 22:19 | +3 | D V D V D |
6 (10) | CD Guadalajara Sub-19 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 26:20 | +6 | D D E E V |
7 (7) | Alameda Sagra Sub-19 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 18:14 | +4 | E V E D V |
8 (6) | Albacer Sub-19 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 18:22 | -4 | D V V V E |
9 (9) | Atlético Puertollano Sub-19 | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 16:38 | -22 | D V V E D |
10 (11) | CD Arges Futbol Sub-19 | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 21:27 | -6 | D E V E D |
11 (12) | Illescas Sub-19 | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 13:24 | -11 | V V E D V |
12 (8) | EFB Almansa Sub-19 | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 18:29 | -11 | V D V D D |
13 (17) | Odelot Toletum Sub-19 | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 12:28 | -16 | D D D E D |
14 (15) | EFB Jesús de la Ossa Sub-19 | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 15:37 | -22 | E D D V D |
15 (18) | Miguelturreño Sub-19 | 6 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 9:40 | -31 | D D D V D |
16 (14) | EFFB Ciudad Real Sub-19 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 18:29 | -11 | E E D D D |
17 (13) | Talavera Sub-19 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 14:33 | -19 | D D D D D |
18 (16) | Torrijos Sub-19 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 9:30 | -21 | D D D E E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Villarreal Sub-19 II | 45 | 24 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 45:27 | +18 | V V D V V |
2 | Valencia Sub-19 II | 44 | 24 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 56:34 | +22 | D V V D E |
3 | Levante Sub-19 II | 44 | 24 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 39:24 | +15 | V V V E V |
4 | Castellón Sub-19 | 42 | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 44:35 | +9 | D E D D E |
5 | Elche Sub-19 II | 41 | 24 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 30:21 | +9 | D V D V V |
6 | CF San José Sub-19 | 40 | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 45:35 | +10 | E V D V D |
7 | La Nucía Sub-19 | 39 | 24 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 39:27 | +12 | D V V D E |
8 | Hércules Sub-19 | 35 | 23 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 29:23 | +6 | D V V D D |
9 | Alboraya Sub-19 II | 34 | 23 | 8 | 10 | 5 | 32:31 | +1 | E V D E E |
10 | Torrent Sub-19 | 33 | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 32:35 | -3 | D V V V D |
11 | Paterna CF Sub-19 | 32 | 24 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 33:37 | -4 | V D D D E |
12 | Torre Levante Sub-19 | 29 | 24 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 32:34 | -2 | V V D V V |
13 | Orihuela Sub-19 | 29 | 23 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 28:35 | -7 | E D E V V |
14 | Canet Sub-19 | 23 | 24 | 4 | 11 | 9 | 21:34 | -13 | D D V D D |
15 | Roda II | 22 | 23 | 5 | 7 | 11 | 26:43 | -17 | E D D D E |
16 | Aldaia Sub-19 | 20 | 24 | 6 | 2 | 16 | 30:44 | -14 | D E V D V |
17 | Intangco Sub-19 | 18 | 24 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 20:38 | -18 | V D D V E |
18 | L'Alcúdia Sub-19 | 18 | 24 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 18:42 | -24 | E E D V D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Valencia Sub-19 II | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 39:13 | +26 | D V E V V |
2 (4) | Castellón Sub-19 | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 28:13 | +15 | D E V V E |
3 (1) | Villarreal Sub-19 II | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 26:7 | +19 | V V E V V |
4 (3) | Levante Sub-19 II | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 23:8 | +15 | V E V V V |
5 (6) | CF San José Sub-19 | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 28:15 | +13 | D V V V V |
6 (5) | Elche Sub-19 II | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 13:8 | +5 | D V D D V |
7 (7) | La Nucía Sub-19 | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 24:14 | +10 | D V D V D |
8 (9) | Alboraya Sub-19 II | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 14:14 | 0 | V D E E E |
9 (13) | Orihuela Sub-19 | 18 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 18:18 | 0 | E V E E D |
10 (14) | Canet Sub-19 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 12:13 | -1 | V D D E E |
11 (12) | Torre Levante Sub-19 | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 19:16 | +3 | V V E D E |
12 (11) | Paterna CF Sub-19 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 15:19 | -4 | D D D V V |
13 (8) | Hércules Sub-19 | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 18:14 | +4 | D D E D D |
14 (15) | Roda II | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 17:19 | -2 | D D E V V |
15 (10) | Torrent Sub-19 | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 13:17 | -4 | D V D E E |
16 (16) | Aldaia Sub-19 | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 16:20 | -4 | D E V D D |
17 (18) | L'Alcúdia Sub-19 | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 7:14 | -7 | E E D D D |
18 (17) | Intangco Sub-19 | 11 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 10:17 | -7 | V D E D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Elche Sub-19 II | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 17:13 | +4 | D V V E V |
2 (8) | Hércules Sub-19 | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 11:9 | +2 | V V D D E |
3 (7) | La Nucía Sub-19 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 15:13 | +2 | V E V V V |
4 (1) | Villarreal Sub-19 II | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 19:20 | -1 | V D V D V |
5 (10) | Torrent Sub-19 | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 19:18 | +1 | V V D V V |
6 (3) | Levante Sub-19 II | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 16:16 | 0 | V V V D E |
7 (11) | Paterna CF Sub-19 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 18:18 | 0 | V E V E D |
8 (2) | Valencia Sub-19 II | 15 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 17:21 | -4 | V D D V V |
9 (6) | CF San José Sub-19 | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 17:20 | -3 | E V D E D |
10 (9) | Alboraya Sub-19 II | 15 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 18:17 | +1 | E E E D D |
11 (4) | Castellón Sub-19 | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 16:22 | -6 | D E D E E |
12 (12) | Torre Levante Sub-19 | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 13:18 | -5 | V D V V D |
13 (13) | Orihuela Sub-19 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 10:17 | -7 | D E V V E |
14 (16) | Aldaia Sub-19 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 14:24 | -10 | V D V E D |
15 (17) | Intangco Sub-19 | 7 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 10:21 | -11 | D V E D D |
16 (15) | Roda II | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9:24 | -15 | E D E D E |
17 (14) | Canet Sub-19 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 9:21 | -12 | D D D E D |
18 (18) | L'Alcúdia Sub-19 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 11:28 | -17 | D V D V D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Zaragoza Sub-19 II | 55 | 25 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 55:13 | +42 | V D V V V |
2 | SD Huesca Sub-19 II | 52 | 25 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 52:18 | +34 | V E V V E |
3 | Santo Domingo Sub-19 | 51 | 25 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 50:26 | +24 | V V V E V |
4 | Balsas Picarral Sub-19 | 51 | 25 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 42:23 | +19 | E V V V V |
5 | Oliver Sub-19 | 50 | 25 | 16 | 2 | 7 | 42:23 | +19 | D V E D V |
6 | Montecarlo Sub-19 | 48 | 25 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 55:30 | +25 | V D E V D |
7 | Atlético de Monzón FB Sub-19 | 48 | 25 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 39:23 | +16 | V V V E E |
8 | Teruel Sub-19 | 33 | 25 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 39:39 | 0 | D V V V D |
9 | Escuela Sub-19 | 32 | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 33:36 | -3 | E D D D V |
10 | Ebro Sub-19 | 30 | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 26:33 | -7 | D D D D V |
11 | Stadium Casablanca Sub-19 | 30 | 25 | 9 | 3 | 13 | 39:39 | 0 | E D D V V |
12 | CF Hernán Cortés Junquera Sub-19 | 29 | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 30:46 | -16 | D E D D D |
13 | Alcañiz Sub-19 | 29 | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 38:56 | -18 | D V V E D |
14 | Amistad Sub-19 | 28 | 25 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 31:34 | -3 | D V D E D |
15 | CD San Gregorio Sub-19 | 26 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 30:40 | -10 | E E V D V |
16 | Escalerillas Sub-19 | 21 | 25 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 29:54 | -25 | V E D V D |
17 | Utebo Sub-19 | 13 | 25 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 18:60 | -42 | V D D D D |
18 | CD La Almunia Sub-19 | 8 | 24 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 17:72 | -55 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Real Zaragoza Sub-19 II | 33 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 38:6 | +32 | V V V V V |
2 (4) | Balsas Picarral Sub-19 | 33 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 22:5 | +17 | V V V V V |
3 (3) | Santo Domingo Sub-19 | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 36:16 | +20 | V V V V V |
4 (2) | SD Huesca Sub-19 II | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 35:9 | +26 | V V E D E |
5 (5) | Oliver Sub-19 | 27 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 21:9 | +12 | V D V V V |
6 (13) | Alcañiz Sub-19 | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 28:18 | +10 | V E E E E |
7 (7) | Atlético de Monzón FB Sub-19 | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 20:8 | +12 | V E D V D |
8 (8) | Teruel Sub-19 | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 21:9 | +12 | V V E V V |
9 (6) | Montecarlo Sub-19 | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 23:16 | +7 | V E D D V |
10 (10) | Ebro Sub-19 | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 15:15 | 0 | D D V E D |
11 (9) | Escuela Sub-19 | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 15:13 | +2 | D D V V V |
12 (15) | CD San Gregorio Sub-19 | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 21:19 | +2 | E V V E D |
13 (12) | CF Hernán Cortés Junquera Sub-19 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 17:20 | -3 | E D E D V |
14 (11) | Stadium Casablanca Sub-19 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 18:17 | +1 | E D V V D |
15 (16) | Escalerillas Sub-19 | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 15:22 | -7 | E V D V E |
16 (14) | Amistad Sub-19 | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 11:20 | -9 | D D D V D |
17 (17) | Utebo Sub-19 | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 11:31 | -20 | V D D D E |
18 (18) | CD La Almunia Sub-19 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 8:37 | -29 | D D D V D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Montecarlo Sub-19 | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 32:14 | +18 | D V V D E |
2 (2) | SD Huesca Sub-19 II | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 17:9 | +8 | E V D V V |
3 (7) | Atlético de Monzón FB Sub-19 | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 19:15 | +4 | V V E V V |
4 (5) | Oliver Sub-19 | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 21:14 | +7 | D E V D D |
5 (1) | Real Zaragoza Sub-19 II | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 17:7 | +10 | D V V V D |
6 (3) | Santo Domingo Sub-19 | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 14:10 | +4 | V E V D V |
7 (14) | Amistad Sub-19 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 20:14 | +6 | V E E D V |
8 (4) | Balsas Picarral Sub-19 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 20:18 | +2 | E V E V V |
9 (11) | Stadium Casablanca Sub-19 | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 21:22 | -1 | D V D D D |
10 (9) | Escuela Sub-19 | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 18:23 | -5 | E D V E D |
11 (12) | CF Hernán Cortés Junquera Sub-19 | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 13:26 | -13 | D D D E D |
12 (10) | Ebro Sub-19 | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11:18 | -7 | D D V D E |
13 (8) | Teruel Sub-19 | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 18:30 | -12 | D V D D E |
14 (16) | Escalerillas Sub-19 | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 14:32 | -18 | V D E D D |
15 (15) | CD San Gregorio Sub-19 | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 9:21 | -12 | E D D E D |
16 (17) | Utebo Sub-19 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 7:29 | -22 | D D D D D |
17 (18) | CD La Almunia Sub-19 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 9:35 | -26 | D D D D D |
18 (13) | Alcañiz Sub-19 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 10:38 | -28 | D V D D E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danok Bat Sub-19 | 60 | 26 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 57:27 | +30 | V V V V V |
2 | Athletic Bilbao Sub-19 II | 47 | 26 | 15 | 2 | 9 | 58:29 | +29 | V V D D V |
3 | Real Sociedad Sub-19 II | 47 | 26 | 12 | 11 | 3 | 46:25 | +21 | V E V D V |
4 | Leioa Sub-19 II | 44 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 46:29 | +17 | D D V V E |
5 | Antiguoko Sub-19 II | 44 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 47:36 | +11 | D V D V V |
6 | Deportivo Alavés Sub-19 II | 39 | 26 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 52:37 | +15 | E V E V V |
7 | Bergara Sub-19 | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 37:38 | -1 | V V V V D |
8 | Aurrerá Vitoria Sub-19 | 38 | 26 | 9 | 11 | 6 | 42:28 | +14 | D V E E V |
9 | Barakaldo Sub-19 | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 35:49 | -14 | D D D E D |
10 | Eibar Sub-19 II | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 37:55 | -18 | V D V V D |
11 | Tolosa Sub-19 | 32 | 26 | 7 | 11 | 8 | 34:45 | -11 | V D E E E |
12 | Hernani Sub-19 | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 29:36 | -7 | D V V D V |
13 | Beasain Sub-19 | 29 | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 40:55 | -15 | V D D D D |
14 | Zarautz Sub-19 | 28 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 29:38 | -9 | V D V D E |
15 | Santutxu FC Sub-19 II | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 33:45 | -12 | D D D V E |
16 | Getxo Sub-19 | 25 | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 35:46 | -11 | E E D D D |
17 | Indartsu Sub-19 | 24 | 26 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 40:62 | -22 | D V E E D |
18 | Gernika Sub-19 | 21 | 26 | 3 | 12 | 11 | 20:37 | -17 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Danok Bat Sub-19 | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 33:12 | +21 | V V V E V |
2 (4) | Leioa Sub-19 II | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 36:17 | +19 | D V E D V |
3 (3) | Real Sociedad Sub-19 II | 29 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 27:8 | +19 | V V V E E |
4 (2) | Athletic Bilbao Sub-19 II | 28 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 36:17 | +19 | V D V D V |
5 (8) | Aurrerá Vitoria Sub-19 | 24 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 22:8 | +14 | V V V D V |
6 (7) | Bergara Sub-19 | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 27:17 | +10 | V V D V D |
7 (5) | Antiguoko Sub-19 II | 23 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 27:14 | +13 | V V V V V |
8 (9) | Barakaldo Sub-19 | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 24:27 | -3 | D E V V V |
9 (11) | Tolosa Sub-19 | 22 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 18:12 | +6 | E E E V V |
10 (13) | Beasain Sub-19 | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 21:18 | +3 | V D D E V |
11 (6) | Deportivo Alavés Sub-19 II | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 27:21 | +6 | E E V E V |
12 (10) | Eibar Sub-19 II | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 21:25 | -4 | V V D D E |
13 (16) | Getxo Sub-19 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 18:16 | +2 | E D V V E |
14 (14) | Zarautz Sub-19 | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 18:16 | +2 | D D D E E |
15 (17) | Indartsu Sub-19 | 16 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 24:24 | 0 | V E D E V |
16 (12) | Hernani Sub-19 | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 14:16 | -2 | D V V V V |
17 (18) | Gernika Sub-19 | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | D D E V V |
18 (15) | Santutxu FC Sub-19 II | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 15:15 | 0 | D V E E V |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Danok Bat Sub-19 | 26 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 24:15 | +9 | V V E E V |
2 (5) | Antiguoko Sub-19 II | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 20:22 | -2 | D D V V V |
3 (2) | Athletic Bilbao Sub-19 II | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 22:12 | +10 | V D D D D |
4 (6) | Deportivo Alavés Sub-19 II | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 25:16 | +9 | V V D D V |
5 (3) | Real Sociedad Sub-19 II | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 19:17 | +2 | E D E V D |
6 (4) | Leioa Sub-19 II | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 10:12 | -2 | D V E D D |
7 (7) | Bergara Sub-19 | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 10:21 | -11 | V V D D V |
8 (12) | Hernani Sub-19 | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 15:20 | -5 | V D E E D |
9 (15) | Santutxu FC Sub-19 II | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 18:30 | -12 | D D E D E |
10 (8) | Aurrerá Vitoria Sub-19 | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 20:20 | 0 | D E E V D |
11 (14) | Zarautz Sub-19 | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 11:22 | -11 | V V E D E |
12 (10) | Eibar Sub-19 II | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 16:30 | -14 | D V E D V |
13 (9) | Barakaldo Sub-19 | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 11:22 | -11 | D D D V E |
14 (11) | Tolosa Sub-19 | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 16:33 | -17 | V D E E D |
15 (13) | Beasain Sub-19 | 9 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 19:37 | -18 | D D D D D |
16 (16) | Getxo Sub-19 | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 17:30 | -13 | E D D V D |
17 (17) | Indartsu Sub-19 | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 16:38 | -22 | D E D V D |
18 (18) | Gernika Sub-19 | 7 | 14 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7:24 | -17 | D D D E D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sporting Gijón Sub-19 II | 60 | 26 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 67:25 | +42 | V D V E V |
2 | Real Avilés Sub-19 | 52 | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 42:19 | +23 | D V E V V |
3 | Real Oviedo Sub-19 II | 49 | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 49:27 | +22 | D D D V V |
4 | Llanera Sub-19 | 44 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 50:35 | +15 | E D V D V |
5 | Llanes Sub-19 | 43 | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 41:33 | +8 | E D V V D |
6 | CD Covadonga Sub-19 II | 42 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 55:33 | +22 | D V E V E |
7 | Llano Sub-19 | 42 | 26 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 28:21 | +7 | V V E V D |
8 | Langreo Sub-19 | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 43:34 | +9 | V V D V D |
9 | Juventud Estadio Sub-19 | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 39:37 | +2 | E E E D V |
10 | Roces Sub-19 | 34 | 25 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 31:30 | +1 | V V E E V |
11 | Alcázar Sub-19 | 31 | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 44:41 | +3 | V V V D V |
12 | Astur Sub-19 | 30 | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 26:41 | -15 | V D V D E |
13 | Arenal Sub-19 | 27 | 26 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 27:36 | -9 | D D E E D |
14 | Colegio Inmaculada Sub-19 | 26 | 26 | 5 | 11 | 10 | 38:51 | -13 | E D E E E |
15 | Vallobín Sub-19 | 24 | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 28:46 | -18 | D V D D D |
16 | Urraca Sub-19 | 24 | 25 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 26:51 | -25 | E V D D V |
17 | Grujoan Sub-19 | 22 | 25 | 4 | 10 | 11 | 22:37 | -15 | E E E D D |
18 | Quirinal Sub-19 | 5 | 26 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 20:79 | -59 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sporting Gijón Sub-19 II | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 39:8 | +31 | V V V D E |
2 (2) | Real Avilés Sub-19 | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 24:7 | +17 | D E V V D |
3 (3) | Real Oviedo Sub-19 II | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 29:16 | +13 | D V E V V |
4 (7) | Llano Sub-19 | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 17:4 | +13 | V V E V D |
5 (4) | Llanera Sub-19 | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 30:20 | +10 | E V V E V |
6 (8) | Langreo Sub-19 | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 22:17 | +5 | V V V V D |
7 (10) | Roces Sub-19 | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 14:9 | +5 | V E V E V |
8 (6) | CD Covadonga Sub-19 II | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 27:18 | +9 | D E E V D |
9 (9) | Juventud Estadio Sub-19 | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 23:20 | +3 | E E V D D |
10 (5) | Llanes Sub-19 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 17:16 | +1 | E V V D V |
11 (11) | Alcázar Sub-19 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 23:15 | +8 | V V V E V |
12 (16) | Urraca Sub-19 | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 15:18 | -3 | V V D V E |
13 (13) | Arenal Sub-19 | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 16:20 | -4 | D E D V D |
14 (15) | Vallobín Sub-19 | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 15:19 | -4 | D V D D E |
15 (12) | Astur Sub-19 | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 12:24 | -12 | V D E E V |
16 (17) | Grujoan Sub-19 | 12 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 15:17 | -2 | E E E V V |
17 (14) | Colegio Inmaculada Sub-19 | 9 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 19:23 | -4 | D E E E D |
18 (18) | Quirinal Sub-19 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 9:39 | -30 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sporting Gijón Sub-19 II | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 28:17 | +11 | D E V V V |
2 (5) | Llanes Sub-19 | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 24:17 | +7 | D D D V V |
3 (2) | Real Avilés Sub-19 | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 18:12 | +6 | V V E V V |
4 (6) | CD Covadonga Sub-19 II | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 28:15 | +13 | V V V D V |
5 (3) | Real Oviedo Sub-19 II | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 20:11 | +9 | D D V V E |
6 (9) | Juventud Estadio Sub-19 | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 16:17 | -1 | E D V E D |
7 (8) | Langreo Sub-19 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 21:17 | +4 | V D D D E |
8 (12) | Astur Sub-19 | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 14:17 | -3 | V D E V V |
9 (4) | Llanera Sub-19 | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 20:15 | +5 | D D E D E |
10 (14) | Colegio Inmaculada Sub-19 | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 19:28 | -9 | E E E V E |
11 (7) | Llano Sub-19 | 15 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 11:17 | -6 | V E D E E |
12 (10) | Roces Sub-19 | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 17:21 | -4 | V E V E D |
13 (11) | Alcázar Sub-19 | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 21:26 | -5 | V D V D E |
14 (13) | Arenal Sub-19 | 12 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 11:16 | -5 | D E E E V |
15 (15) | Vallobín Sub-19 | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 13:27 | -14 | D D E D D |
16 (17) | Grujoan Sub-19 | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7:20 | -13 | E E D D D |
17 (16) | Urraca Sub-19 | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 11:33 | -22 | E D D D D |
18 (18) | Quirinal Sub-19 | 4 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 11:40 | -29 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Osasuna Sub-19 II | 56 | 23 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 57:20 | +37 | V E V V V |
2 | Oberena Sub-19 | 50 | 23 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 47:17 | +30 | D D V V V |
3 | Mutilvera Sub-19 | 43 | 23 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 42:23 | +19 | E V V V V |
4 | Ardoi Sub-19 | 42 | 23 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 47:27 | +20 | V D E V V |
5 | Cirbonero Sub-19 | 41 | 23 | 11 | 8 | 4 | 38:22 | +16 | E V V E E |
6 | CD Amigó Sub-19 | 40 | 23 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 41:33 | +8 | V V V D V |
7 | Huarte Sub-19 | 35 | 23 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 40:24 | +16 | E D E V D |
8 | Izarra Sub-19 | 33 | 23 | 10 | 3 | 10 | 37:37 | 0 | D D V D D |
9 | Lagunak Sub-19 | 32 | 23 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 37:34 | +3 | E V D E V |
10 | AD San Juan Sub-19 II | 31 | 23 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 29:31 | -2 | E E E D V |
11 | Valle de Aranguren Sub-19 | 30 | 23 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 53:39 | +14 | E V D V D |
12 | Tudelano Sub-19 | 28 | 23 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 32:37 | -5 | V E E D D |
13 | Pamplona Sub-19 | 23 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 14 | 36:42 | -6 | D V D V D |
14 | Txantrea Sub-19 II | 17 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 16 | 29:43 | -14 | V D D D D |
15 | Peña Sport Sub-19 | 9 | 23 | 1 | 6 | 16 | 23:68 | -45 | D E D D E |
16 | Alsasua Sub-19 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 11:102 | -91 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Osasuna Sub-19 II | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 33:9 | +24 | V V V V E |
2 (2) | Oberena Sub-19 | 27 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 26:5 | +21 | D V V V V |
3 (5) | Cirbonero Sub-19 | 27 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 18:3 | +15 | V V E V V |
4 (4) | Ardoi Sub-19 | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 26:15 | +11 | V V D V D |
5 (6) | CD Amigó Sub-19 | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 22:14 | +8 | V V V E D |
6 (8) | Izarra Sub-19 | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 22:15 | +7 | D D D V V |
7 (3) | Mutilvera Sub-19 | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 23:12 | +11 | E V V D D |
8 (7) | Huarte Sub-19 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 22:13 | +9 | E E D E D |
9 (9) | Lagunak Sub-19 | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 20:16 | +4 | V E D V V |
10 (12) | Tudelano Sub-19 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 17:15 | +2 | E D E D V |
11 (13) | Pamplona Sub-19 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 19:21 | -2 | V D V D D |
12 (11) | Valle de Aranguren Sub-19 | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 20:19 | +1 | V D D D E |
13 (10) | AD San Juan Sub-19 II | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 15:18 | -3 | E E V D E |
14 (15) | Peña Sport Sub-19 | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 14:34 | -20 | E D D D D |
15 (14) | Txantrea Sub-19 II | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 14:26 | -12 | D D D D D |
16 (16) | Alsasua Sub-19 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 6:47 | -41 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Osasuna Sub-19 II | 27 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 24:11 | +13 | E V V V E |
2 (2) | Oberena Sub-19 | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 21:12 | +9 | D V V D V |
3 (3) | Mutilvera Sub-19 | 23 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 19:11 | +8 | V V V V V |
4 (4) | Ardoi Sub-19 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 21:12 | +9 | D E V V D |
5 (7) | Huarte Sub-19 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 18:11 | +7 | D V V V V |
6 (10) | AD San Juan Sub-19 II | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 14:13 | +1 | E D V E V |
7 (6) | CD Amigó Sub-19 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 19:19 | 0 | V D V D V |
8 (11) | Valle de Aranguren Sub-19 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 33:20 | +13 | E D V D D |
9 (9) | Lagunak Sub-19 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 17:18 | -1 | E D V V V |
10 (5) | Cirbonero Sub-19 | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 20:19 | +1 | E E E D V |
11 (12) | Tudelano Sub-19 | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 15:22 | -7 | V E D V E |
12 (14) | Txantrea Sub-19 II | 12 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 15:17 | -2 | V D V D D |
13 (8) | Izarra Sub-19 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 15:22 | -7 | D V D V D |
14 (13) | Pamplona Sub-19 | 9 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 17:21 | -4 | D V D D D |
15 (15) | Peña Sport Sub-19 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 9:34 | -25 | D D E D D |
16 (16) | Alsasua Sub-19 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 5:55 | -50 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sevilla Sub-19 II | 65 | 24 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 57:25 | +32 | V V V V V |
2 | Calavera Sub-19 II | 49 | 24 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 56:30 | +26 | V V V V D |
3 | Real Betis Sub-19 II | 49 | 24 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 56:33 | +23 | E D D V V |
4 | Córdoba Sub-19 II | 37 | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 34:26 | +8 | V D E D V |
5 | San Fernando CDI Sub-19 | 36 | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 39:33 | +6 | V E V D E |
6 | Coria Sub-19 | 34 | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 41:37 | +4 | D V D D V |
7 | Recreativo Huelva Sub-19 | 34 | 24 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 36:35 | +1 | D E D V V |
8 | Cádiz Sub-19 II | 33 | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 38:38 | 0 | D V E V D |
9 | San Roque Sub-19 | 33 | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 33:35 | -2 | V V V V D |
10 | San Roque Lepe Sub-19 | 30 | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 49:53 | -4 | V D D D V |
11 | Algeciras Sub-19 | 26 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 17:26 | -9 | D V V V E |
12 | Castilleja Sub-19 | 25 | 24 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 32:42 | -10 | E V D D D |
13 | Polillas Sub-19 | 25 | 24 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 38:49 | -11 | V D V D V |
14 | CD La Salle Sub-19 | 24 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 23:34 | -11 | D D V D D |
15 | Siempre Alegres Sub-19 | 21 | 24 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 26:45 | -19 | D D D V E |
16 | Sanluqueno Sub-19 | 12 | 24 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 26:60 | -34 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sevilla Sub-19 II | 36 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 29:7 | +22 | V V V V V |
2 (3) | Real Betis Sub-19 II | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 25:11 | +14 | E D V V E |
3 (4) | Córdoba Sub-19 II | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 25:13 | +12 | V E V D V |
4 (6) | Coria Sub-19 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 31:15 | +16 | V V E E V |
5 (2) | Calavera Sub-19 II | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 31:15 | +16 | V V E D V |
6 (13) | Polillas Sub-19 | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 29:23 | +6 | V V V V D |
7 (10) | San Roque Lepe Sub-19 | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 34:18 | +16 | V D V V D |
8 (5) | San Fernando CDI Sub-19 | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 21:11 | +10 | V V E D E |
9 (7) | Recreativo Huelva Sub-19 | 20 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 21:13 | +8 | E V V E V |
10 (8) | Cádiz Sub-19 II | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 20:16 | +4 | V V E V D |
11 (9) | San Roque Sub-19 | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 20:15 | +5 | V V V E D |
12 (12) | Castilleja Sub-19 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 15:10 | +5 | V D V E D |
13 (15) | Siempre Alegres Sub-19 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 19:20 | -1 | D V V V D |
14 (11) | Algeciras Sub-19 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 9:12 | -3 | D V V D D |
15 (14) | CD La Salle Sub-19 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 13:15 | -2 | V E V E V |
16 (16) | Sanluqueno Sub-19 | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 18:27 | -9 | D D D D V |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sevilla Sub-19 II | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 28:18 | +10 | V V V E V |
2 (2) | Calavera Sub-19 II | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 25:15 | +10 | V V D V E |
3 (3) | Real Betis Sub-19 II | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 31:22 | +9 | D V V V V |
4 (5) | San Fernando CDI Sub-19 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 18:22 | -4 | E D V V D |
5 (7) | Recreativo Huelva Sub-19 | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 15:22 | -7 | D D D E D |
6 (9) | San Roque Sub-19 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 13:20 | -7 | V V D D E |
7 (8) | Cádiz Sub-19 II | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 18:22 | -4 | D E D D E |
8 (4) | Córdoba Sub-19 II | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 9:13 | -4 | D D D V E |
9 (11) | Algeciras Sub-19 | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 8:14 | -6 | V E D E D |
10 (14) | CD La Salle Sub-19 | 9 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 10:19 | -9 | D D D D V |
11 (6) | Coria Sub-19 | 8 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 10:22 | -12 | D D D D E |
12 (10) | San Roque Lepe Sub-19 | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 15:35 | -20 | D D D D D |
13 (12) | Castilleja Sub-19 | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 17:32 | -15 | E D D D D |
14 (15) | Siempre Alegres Sub-19 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 7:25 | -18 | D D E E E |
15 (13) | Polillas Sub-19 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 9:26 | -17 | D D E D D |
16 (16) | Sanluqueno Sub-19 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 8:33 | -25 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Málaga Sub-19 II | 58 | 24 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 66:20 | +46 | V V V D V |
2 | Vázquez Cultural Sub-19 | 54 | 24 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 52:24 | +28 | D V V D E |
3 | Maracena Sub-19 | 45 | 24 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 36:23 | +13 | V V V V E |
4 | La Mosca Sub-19 | 42 | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 47:37 | +10 | V E E V D |
5 | Granada Sub-19 II | 40 | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 37:26 | +11 | V V D V E |
6 | Tiro de Pichón Sub-19 | 38 | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 33:30 | +3 | V D V E V |
7 | CD Puerto Malagueño CJGI Sub-19 | 36 | 24 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 48:37 | +11 | V E D V E |
8 | Rusadir Sub-19 | 36 | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 25:39 | -14 | D V V V D |
9 | Almería Sub-19 II | 35 | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 44:38 | +6 | E D E V V |
10 | El Ejido Sub-19 | 31 | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 36:42 | -6 | E D D E E |
11 | La Cañada Sub-19 II | 26 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 30:32 | -2 | D V V D V |
12 | Atarfe Industrial Sub-19 | 23 | 24 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 25:35 | -10 | D D D E V |
13 | Pavia Sub-19 | 23 | 24 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 30:45 | -15 | E D D E D |
14 | Santa Fe Sub-19 | 19 | 24 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 29:53 | -24 | D D V D E |
15 | Hispania Sub-19 | 15 | 24 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 23:46 | -23 | E V D V D |
16 | Oriente Sub-19 | 11 | 24 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 18:52 | -34 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Málaga Sub-19 II | 35 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 38:8 | +30 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Vázquez Cultural Sub-19 | 32 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 33:11 | +22 | V E V V V |
3 (3) | Maracena Sub-19 | 30 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 24:8 | +16 | V V V V E |
4 (8) | Rusadir Sub-19 | 30 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 20:9 | +11 | V V V V V |
5 (4) | La Mosca Sub-19 | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 26:9 | +17 | E V E V V |
6 (6) | Tiro de Pichón Sub-19 | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 23:16 | +7 | V V V V D |
7 (5) | Granada Sub-19 II | 24 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 19:11 | +8 | V D V V D |
8 (9) | Almería Sub-19 II | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 28:18 | +10 | E E V V E |
9 (7) | CD Puerto Malagueño CJGI Sub-19 | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 28:16 | +12 | V D E E V |
10 (10) | El Ejido Sub-19 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 24:20 | +4 | D E V D D |
11 (13) | Pavia Sub-19 | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 19:15 | +4 | D E D E V |
12 (12) | Atarfe Industrial Sub-19 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 15:16 | -1 | D V D D E |
13 (14) | Santa Fe Sub-19 | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 18:16 | +2 | D V E E E |
14 (11) | La Cañada Sub-19 II | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 11:10 | +1 | V D E E D |
15 (15) | Hispania Sub-19 | 7 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 10:24 | -14 | E D D D D |
16 (16) | Oriente Sub-19 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 9:27 | -18 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Málaga Sub-19 II | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 28:12 | +16 | V D E V V |
2 (2) | Vázquez Cultural Sub-19 | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 19:13 | +6 | D V D V D |
3 (5) | Granada Sub-19 II | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 18:15 | +3 | V E V V E |
4 (4) | La Mosca Sub-19 | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 21:28 | -7 | V E D V V |
5 (7) | CD Puerto Malagueño CJGI Sub-19 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 20:21 | -1 | E V E V D |
6 (3) | Maracena Sub-19 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 12:15 | -3 | V V E E E |
7 (11) | La Cañada Sub-19 II | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 19:22 | -3 | D V V D D |
8 (9) | Almería Sub-19 II | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 16:20 | -4 | D V D D V |
9 (6) | Tiro de Pichón Sub-19 | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 10:14 | -4 | D E E V V |
10 (10) | El Ejido Sub-19 | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 12:22 | -10 | E D E D D |
11 (15) | Hispania Sub-19 | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 13:22 | -9 | V V D E E |
12 (12) | Atarfe Industrial Sub-19 | 7 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 10:19 | -9 | D D E D E |
13 (16) | Oriente Sub-19 | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 9:25 | -16 | D D D V D |
14 (8) | Rusadir Sub-19 | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 5:30 | -25 | D V D D E |
15 (14) | Santa Fe Sub-19 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 11:37 | -26 | D D D D E |
16 (13) | Pavia Sub-19 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 11:30 | -19 | E D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Madrid Sub-19 II | 69 | 25 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 75:18 | +57 | V V V E V |
2 | Atlético Madrid Sub-19 II | 49 | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 51:23 | +28 | E V V V V |
3 | CF Rayo Majadahonda Sub-19 II | 46 | 25 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 45:27 | +18 | V D V D V |
4 | Getafe Sub-19 II | 44 | 25 | 14 | 2 | 9 | 42:29 | +13 | V V V D V |
5 | Leganés Sub-19 II | 39 | 25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 39:33 | +6 | V D V V V |
6 | Móstoles Sub-19 | 36 | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 35:29 | +6 | D D D E E |
7 | Las Rozas Sub-19 | 35 | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 37:33 | +4 | V V V V V |
8 | CF Fuenlabrada Sub-19 II | 34 | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 35:34 | +1 | E V V D D |
9 | Alcorcón Sub-19 II | 33 | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 32:27 | +5 | E D D V D |
10 | Trival Valderas Sub-19 | 31 | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 26:32 | -6 | E D V D D |
11 | Rayo Alcobendas Sub-19 II | 31 | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 25:32 | -7 | D D D V D |
12 | ED Moratalaz Sub-19 | 30 | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 20:24 | -4 | D E V V E |
13 | Atl Madrileño Sub-19 II | 30 | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 36:44 | -8 | D V V V D |
14 | RSD Alcalá Sub-19 | 29 | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 30:48 | -18 | E V D D D |
15 | Rayo Vallecano Sub-19 II | 28 | 25 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 32:42 | -10 | E D D V D |
16 | Sporting Hortaleza Sub-19 | 26 | 25 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 32:53 | -21 | V E D D E |
17 | Atlético Pinto Sub-19 | 19 | 25 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 21:42 | -21 | D D D D D |
18 | AD Complutense Alcalá Sub-19 | 15 | 25 | 4 | 3 | 18 | 21:64 | -43 | D V D D V |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Real Madrid Sub-19 II | 35 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 40:8 | +32 | V V V V V |
2 (4) | Getafe Sub-19 II | 30 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 24:12 | +12 | V V V D V |
3 (2) | Atlético Madrid Sub-19 II | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 28:10 | +18 | V V V V V |
4 (3) | CF Rayo Majadahonda Sub-19 II | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 23:17 | +6 | D D V V V |
5 (5) | Leganés Sub-19 II | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 20:15 | +5 | V V V V D |
6 (16) | Sporting Hortaleza Sub-19 | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 21:26 | -5 | V D E V D |
7 (11) | Rayo Alcobendas Sub-19 II | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | D V V E V |
8 (7) | Las Rozas Sub-19 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 22:14 | +8 | V V V V E |
9 (6) | Móstoles Sub-19 | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 19:17 | +2 | D E D D V |
10 (10) | Trival Valderas Sub-19 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 12:13 | -1 | E V D D D |
11 (13) | Atl Madrileño Sub-19 II | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 20:21 | -1 | D V D E E |
12 (12) | ED Moratalaz Sub-19 | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 11:14 | -3 | E V E D D |
13 (9) | Alcorcón Sub-19 II | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 17:13 | +4 | D V D V E |
14 (15) | Rayo Vallecano Sub-19 II | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 15:22 | -7 | D V V E E |
15 (8) | CF Fuenlabrada Sub-19 II | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 22:21 | +1 | E V D D V |
16 (14) | RSD Alcalá Sub-19 | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 9:22 | -13 | E D V E E |
17 (17) | Atlético Pinto Sub-19 | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 8:16 | -8 | D D D D V |
18 (18) | AD Complutense Alcalá Sub-19 | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 12:23 | -11 | V D D V D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Real Madrid Sub-19 II | 34 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 35:10 | +25 | V E V V V |
2 (2) | Atlético Madrid Sub-19 II | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 23:13 | +10 | E V V V D |
3 (3) | CF Rayo Majadahonda Sub-19 II | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 22:10 | +12 | V V V D E |
4 (8) | CF Fuenlabrada Sub-19 II | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | V D D V E |
5 (6) | Móstoles Sub-19 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 16:12 | +4 | D D E V D |
6 (5) | Leganés Sub-19 II | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 19:18 | +1 | D V E E D |
7 (9) | Alcorcón Sub-19 II | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 15:14 | +1 | E D D E V |
8 (7) | Las Rozas Sub-19 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 15:19 | -4 | V V V E D |
9 (14) | RSD Alcalá Sub-19 | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 21:26 | -5 | V D D D V |
10 (15) | Rayo Vallecano Sub-19 II | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 17:20 | -3 | E D D V D |
11 (10) | Trival Valderas Sub-19 | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 14:19 | -5 | D D D E E |
12 (13) | Atl Madrileño Sub-19 II | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 16:23 | -7 | V V D D D |
13 (12) | ED Moratalaz Sub-19 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 9:10 | -1 | D V V V D |
14 (4) | Getafe Sub-19 II | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 18:17 | +1 | V D V D D |
15 (11) | Rayo Alcobendas Sub-19 II | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 12:18 | -6 | D D D D D |
16 (17) | Atlético Pinto Sub-19 | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 13:26 | -13 | D D D D E |
17 (16) | Sporting Hortaleza Sub-19 | 7 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 11:27 | -16 | E D D D V |
18 (18) | AD Complutense Alcalá Sub-19 | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 9:41 | -32 | D D V D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Diocesano Sub-19 | 64 | 26 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 90:21 | +69 | V V V V D |
2 | Badajoz Sub-19 | 59 | 26 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 55:15 | +40 | V V E V E |
3 | Plasencia Sub-19 | 51 | 26 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 50:32 | +18 | D V D E E |
4 | Flecha Negra Sub-19 | 45 | 25 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 61:31 | +30 | V V D V E |
5 | Villafranca Sub-19 | 43 | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 42:37 | +5 | V V E D V |
6 | Moralo Sub-19 | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 54:51 | +3 | V V D V V |
7 | Olivenza Sub-19 | 40 | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 49:44 | +5 | D D V V E |
8 | Cacereño Sub-19 | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 43:48 | -5 | V D V D E |
9 | CP Don Bosco Sub-19 | 36 | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 32:33 | -1 | D D V D V |
10 | Castuera Sub-19 | 36 | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 56:60 | -4 | V V D D E |
11 | La Cruz Sub-19 II | 35 | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 49:43 | +6 | V V D V D |
12 | Fuente de Cantos Sub-19 | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 49:62 | -13 | D D E D D |
13 | Academia Extremadura Sub-19 | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 43:42 | +1 | D D D V V |
14 | CD Don Benito Sub-19 | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 43:49 | -6 | V D V E E |
15 | CD Coria Sub-19 | 21 | 26 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 32:61 | -29 | D V E V D |
16 | Montijo Sub-19 | 21 | 25 | 6 | 3 | 16 | 27:59 | -32 | D D V D V |
17 | Emérita Augusta Sub-19 | 20 | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 34:77 | -43 | D D V D E |
18 | Universidad Popular Sub-19 | 12 | 26 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 26:70 | -44 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Diocesano Sub-19 | 37 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 51:10 | +41 | V V V V V |
2 (3) | Plasencia Sub-19 | 31 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 31:11 | +20 | V E D V V |
3 (6) | Moralo Sub-19 | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 39:21 | +18 | V V V V E |
4 (2) | Badajoz Sub-19 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 32:6 | +26 | V V D E E |
5 (4) | Flecha Negra Sub-19 | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 38:14 | +24 | V D E D V |
6 (10) | Castuera Sub-19 | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 33:21 | +12 | V D E E V |
7 (7) | Olivenza Sub-19 | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 29:19 | +10 | D V V V V |
8 (8) | Cacereño Sub-19 | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 28:21 | +7 | V V E V D |
9 (5) | Villafranca Sub-19 | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 21:12 | +9 | E V E V E |
10 (11) | La Cruz Sub-19 II | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 26:14 | +12 | V V V V E |
11 (14) | CD Don Benito Sub-19 | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 29:22 | +7 | V V E D V |
12 (12) | Fuente de Cantos Sub-19 | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 23:22 | +1 | D E D V V |
13 (13) | Academia Extremadura Sub-19 | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 27:19 | +8 | D V E D D |
14 (9) | CP Don Bosco Sub-19 | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 19:13 | +6 | D V V D V |
15 (16) | Montijo Sub-19 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 18:21 | -3 | D V V V D |
16 (17) | Emérita Augusta Sub-19 | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 20:32 | -12 | D V E D E |
17 (15) | CD Coria Sub-19 | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 20:27 | -7 | V D V D E |
18 (18) | Universidad Popular Sub-19 | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 17:29 | -12 | D D D D V |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Badajoz Sub-19 | 33 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 23:9 | +14 | V E E V V |
2 (1) | Diocesano Sub-19 | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 39:11 | +28 | V V D E V |
3 (3) | Plasencia Sub-19 | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 19:21 | -2 | D D E E V |
4 (4) | Flecha Negra Sub-19 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 23:17 | +6 | V V V E D |
5 (5) | Villafranca Sub-19 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 21:25 | -4 | V V D E E |
6 (9) | CP Don Bosco Sub-19 | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 13:20 | -7 | D D D D V |
7 (7) | Olivenza Sub-19 | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 20:25 | -5 | D E D D E |
8 (13) | Academia Extremadura Sub-19 | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 16:23 | -7 | D D V V E |
9 (8) | Cacereño Sub-19 | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 15:27 | -12 | D D V V E |
10 (12) | Fuente de Cantos Sub-19 | 12 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 26:40 | -14 | D D D V D |
11 (6) | Moralo Sub-19 | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 15:30 | -15 | D V V E E |
12 (11) | La Cruz Sub-19 II | 11 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 23:29 | -6 | V D D V D |
13 (10) | Castuera Sub-19 | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 23:39 | -16 | V D E D D |
14 (15) | CD Coria Sub-19 | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 12:34 | -22 | D E V D D |
15 (14) | CD Don Benito Sub-19 | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 14:27 | -13 | D E D D E |
16 (17) | Emérita Augusta Sub-19 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 14:45 | -31 | D D V D E |
17 (16) | Montijo Sub-19 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 9:38 | -29 | D D D D D |
18 (18) | Universidad Popular Sub-19 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 9:41 | -32 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo Coruña Sub-19 II | 70 | 26 | 23 | 1 | 2 | 105:17 | +88 | V V V V V |
2 | Celta de Vigo Sub-19 II | 66 | 26 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 82:15 | +67 | V V V V V |
3 | Atlético Coruña Montañeros CF Sub-19 | 49 | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 47:34 | +13 | V E V V D |
4 | Ural Sub-19 | 46 | 26 | 12 | 10 | 4 | 53:43 | +10 | E E D D V |
5 | Racing Ferrol Sub-19 | 43 | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 51:37 | +14 | E V E V E |
6 | Pontevedra Sub-19 | 42 | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 44:32 | +12 | V V D E E |
7 | Conxo Santiago Sub-19 | 40 | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 50:39 | +11 | D V D E V |
8 | Coruxo Sub-19 II | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 47:52 | -5 | D D V E D |
9 | UD Ourense Sub-19 | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 42:55 | -13 | V D D D V |
10 | Lérez Sub-19 | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 32:44 | -12 | D E V V V |
11 | Alondras Sub-19 | 32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 32:31 | +1 | E E D E D |
12 | Porriño Industrial Sub-19 | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 32:52 | -20 | E D V D V |
13 | Lugo Sub-19 II | 28 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 35:48 | -13 | E V V V V |
14 | Bergantiños Sub-19 | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 32:50 | -18 | D D D V D |
15 | Pabellón Ourense Sub-19 | 24 | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 24:40 | -16 | D E V D D |
16 | Victoria CF A Coruña Sub-19 | 22 | 26 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 44:64 | -20 | V D D D D |
17 | CVC Valladares Sub-19 | 18 | 26 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 28:58 | -30 | D E E D D |
18 | Boiro Sub-19 | 15 | 26 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 19:88 | -69 | E D D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Deportivo Coruña Sub-19 II | 36 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 59:8 | +51 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Celta de Vigo Sub-19 II | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 53:6 | +47 | V V V V V |
3 (7) | Conxo Santiago Sub-19 | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 35:19 | +16 | V V D V D |
4 (6) | Pontevedra Sub-19 | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 30:17 | +13 | V D E V V |
5 (4) | Ural Sub-19 | 26 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 30:17 | +13 | E D V V V |
6 (5) | Racing Ferrol Sub-19 | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 27:12 | +15 | V V V D D |
7 (3) | Atlético Coruña Montañeros CF Sub-19 | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 22:15 | +7 | E V D V E |
8 (9) | UD Ourense Sub-19 | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 25:21 | +4 | V D V D V |
9 (14) | Bergantiños Sub-19 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 19:19 | 0 | D D V V E |
10 (8) | Coruxo Sub-19 II | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 25:25 | 0 | D E V D V |
11 (11) | Alondras Sub-19 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 13:9 | +4 | E E D V D |
12 (12) | Porriño Industrial Sub-19 | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 16:28 | -12 | E V V V D |
13 (15) | Pabellón Ourense Sub-19 | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 14:16 | -2 | D V D D D |
14 (10) | Lérez Sub-19 | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 15:18 | -3 | E V D V D |
15 (13) | Lugo Sub-19 II | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 20:20 | 0 | V V D D D |
16 (17) | CVC Valladares Sub-19 | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 21:27 | -6 | D E D D D |
17 (16) | Victoria CF A Coruña Sub-19 | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 25:31 | -6 | D D D E D |
18 (18) | Boiro Sub-19 | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 7:35 | -28 | E D D V D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Deportivo Coruña Sub-19 II | 34 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 46:9 | +37 | V V V D V |
2 (2) | Celta de Vigo Sub-19 II | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 29:9 | +20 | V V V V V |
3 (3) | Atlético Coruña Montañeros CF Sub-19 | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 25:19 | +6 | V V D V V |
4 (8) | Coruxo Sub-19 II | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 22:27 | -5 | D V D D V |
5 (5) | Racing Ferrol Sub-19 | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 24:25 | -1 | E E E V E |
6 (4) | Ural Sub-19 | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 23:26 | -3 | E D V V E |
7 (10) | Lérez Sub-19 | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 17:26 | -9 | D V V D D |
8 (6) | Pontevedra Sub-19 | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 14:15 | -1 | V E V D D |
9 (11) | Alondras Sub-19 | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 19:22 | -3 | E D D V D |
10 (7) | Conxo Santiago Sub-19 | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 15:20 | -5 | D D E V V |
11 (13) | Lugo Sub-19 II | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 15:28 | -13 | E V V V D |
12 (9) | UD Ourense Sub-19 | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 17:34 | -17 | D D D V D |
13 (12) | Porriño Industrial Sub-19 | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 16:24 | -8 | D D D D V |
14 (16) | Victoria CF A Coruña Sub-19 | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 19:33 | -14 | V D D D D |
15 (15) | Pabellón Ourense Sub-19 | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10:24 | -14 | E D D E V |
16 (14) | Bergantiños Sub-19 | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 13:31 | -18 | D D V D E |
17 (18) | Boiro Sub-19 | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 12:53 | -41 | D D D D V |
18 (17) | CVC Valladares Sub-19 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 7:31 | -24 | E D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UD Logroñés Sub-19 II | 56 | 23 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 70:30 | +40 | E V V V V |
2 | Valvanera Sub-19 | 49 | 23 | 16 | 1 | 6 | 54:24 | +30 | V V D V D |
3 | Berceo Sub-19 | 43 | 23 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 45:31 | +14 | V E V V V |
4 | Alfaro Sub-19 | 42 | 23 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 36:24 | +12 | V V D D V |
5 | Villegas Sub-19 | 41 | 23 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 50:32 | +18 | D E V V V |
6 | La Calzada Sub-19 | 40 | 23 | 13 | 1 | 9 | 42:31 | +11 | D D D V V |
7 | Calahorra Sub-19 | 36 | 23 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 40:32 | +8 | V D V V E |
8 | Oyonesa Sub-19 | 34 | 23 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 49:38 | +11 | D V E D D |
9 | Mareo Sub-19 | 34 | 23 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 32:30 | +2 | V D V D V |
10 | Pradejón Sub-19 | 33 | 23 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 40:39 | +1 | D V E E E |
11 | SD Logroñés Sub-19 | 30 | 23 | 9 | 3 | 11 | 55:49 | +6 | D D D V V |
12 | River Ebro Sub-19 | 27 | 23 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 33:34 | -1 | E V V D D |
13 | Comillas Sub-19 | 20 | 23 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 30:45 | -15 | V D D D D |
14 | Varea Sub-19 | 17 | 23 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 26:55 | -29 | D V D E D |
15 | Autol Sub-19 | 9 | 23 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 16:71 | -55 | V D D D D |
16 | Arnedo Sub-19 | 8 | 23 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 16:69 | -53 | D D V D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | UD Logroñés Sub-19 II | 36 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 42:15 | +27 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Valvanera Sub-19 | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 31:9 | +22 | V V V V V |
3 (4) | Alfaro Sub-19 | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 21:7 | +14 | V D V V V |
4 (3) | Berceo Sub-19 | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 25:14 | +11 | V V V V V |
5 (6) | La Calzada Sub-19 | 24 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 29:17 | +12 | D V V V V |
6 (7) | Calahorra Sub-19 | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 30:16 | +14 | V V E V E |
7 (5) | Villegas Sub-19 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 24:12 | +12 | E V V E D |
8 (10) | Pradejón Sub-19 | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 25:18 | +7 | V E D V V |
9 (9) | Mareo Sub-19 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 18:14 | +4 | V V V V D |
10 (11) | SD Logroñés Sub-19 | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 29:22 | +7 | D V V V V |
11 (8) | Oyonesa Sub-19 | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 19:15 | +4 | D E D V V |
12 (12) | River Ebro Sub-19 | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 21:20 | +1 | E V D V E |
13 (13) | Comillas Sub-19 | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 18:23 | -5 | D D E V D |
14 (15) | Autol Sub-19 | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 5:23 | -18 | V D D D V |
15 (14) | Varea Sub-19 | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 13:26 | -13 | D D D D E |
16 (16) | Arnedo Sub-19 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 9:24 | -15 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Valvanera Sub-19 | 21 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 23:15 | +8 | V D D D V |
2 (8) | Oyonesa Sub-19 | 21 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 30:23 | +7 | V D D D V |
3 (1) | UD Logroñés Sub-19 II | 20 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 28:15 | +13 | E V V E V |
4 (5) | Villegas Sub-19 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 26:20 | +6 | D V V D D |
5 (3) | Berceo Sub-19 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 20:17 | +3 | E V E V D |
6 (6) | La Calzada Sub-19 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 13:14 | -1 | D D V V D |
7 (4) | Alfaro Sub-19 | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 15:17 | -2 | V D V D D |
8 (9) | Mareo Sub-19 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14:16 | -2 | D D V D E |
9 (12) | River Ebro Sub-19 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 12:14 | -2 | V D D V E |
10 (10) | Pradejón Sub-19 | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 15:21 | -6 | D E E D D |
11 (7) | Calahorra Sub-19 | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 10:16 | -6 | D V D D D |
12 (11) | SD Logroñés Sub-19 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 26:27 | -1 | D D V D V |
13 (14) | Varea Sub-19 | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13:29 | -16 | V E D D E |
14 (13) | Comillas Sub-19 | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 12:22 | -10 | V D D D D |
15 (16) | Arnedo Sub-19 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 7:45 | -38 | D V D D D |
16 (15) | Autol Sub-19 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 11:48 | -37 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Las Palmas Sub-19 II | 72 | 24 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 105:7 | +98 | V V V V V |
2 | CD Unión Sur Yaiza Sub-19 | 52 | 24 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 56:27 | +29 | V E D V V |
3 | Puertos Las Palmas Sub-19 | 46 | 24 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 55:23 | +32 | E V V E E |
4 | CD 35600 Sub-19 | 43 | 24 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 49:47 | +2 | D D V D V |
5 | Doramas Sub-19 | 38 | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 49:48 | +1 | V D V V E |
6 | Atlético GC Sub-19 | 37 | 24 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 33:36 | -3 | E V E V D |
7 | Huracán Sub-19 II | 35 | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 43:47 | -4 | E E D D D |
8 | Maspalomas Sub-19 | 34 | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 49:44 | +5 | V V V D E |
9 | Lanzarote Sub-19 | 32 | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 46:42 | +4 | D V V D E |
10 | CD Orientación Marítima Sub-19 II | 31 | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 42:47 | -5 | V D D E D |
11 | RC Victoria Sub-19 | 31 | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 45:51 | -6 | E D D D V |
12 | Las Longueras Sub-19 | 25 | 24 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 31:64 | -33 | D D D V D |
13 | Arucas Sub-19 II | 24 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 29:45 | -16 | D D V E V |
14 | Unión Viera Sub-19 II | 19 | 24 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 28:61 | -33 | D V D E V |
15 | Teguise Sub-19 | 13 | 24 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 16:55 | -39 | V D D V D |
16 | La Garita Sub-19 | 10 | 24 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 25:57 | -32 | D V E D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Las Palmas Sub-19 II | 36 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 59:2 | +57 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | CD Unión Sur Yaiza Sub-19 | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 32:13 | +19 | V D V V V |
3 (3) | Puertos Las Palmas Sub-19 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 34:11 | +23 | E V E V V |
4 (4) | CD 35600 Sub-19 | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 25:17 | +8 | D V V D E |
5 (6) | Atlético GC Sub-19 | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 16:12 | +4 | V V D V V |
6 (7) | Huracán Sub-19 II | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 25:21 | +4 | E D V V V |
7 (11) | RC Victoria Sub-19 | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 29:22 | +7 | E D V V V |
8 (10) | CD Orientación Marítima Sub-19 II | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 27:21 | +6 | V D E V V |
9 (8) | Maspalomas Sub-19 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 29:20 | +9 | V D D V D |
10 (5) | Doramas Sub-19 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 30:26 | +4 | D V D V D |
11 (9) | Lanzarote Sub-19 | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 26:17 | +9 | V E D E V |
12 (12) | Las Longueras Sub-19 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 17:19 | -2 | D V V V E |
13 (13) | Arucas Sub-19 II | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 20:17 | +3 | D V V D E |
14 (14) | Unión Viera Sub-19 II | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 14:26 | -12 | D V E D D |
15 (15) | Teguise Sub-19 | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10:23 | -13 | D V D D D |
16 (16) | La Garita Sub-19 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 13:28 | -15 | D E D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Las Palmas Sub-19 II | 36 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 46:5 | +41 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | CD Unión Sur Yaiza Sub-19 | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 24:14 | +10 | E V V V D |
3 (3) | Puertos Las Palmas Sub-19 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 21:12 | +9 | V E V D D |
4 (5) | Doramas Sub-19 | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 19:22 | -3 | V V E V V |
5 (4) | CD 35600 Sub-19 | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 24:30 | -6 | D D V D V |
6 (8) | Maspalomas Sub-19 | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 20:24 | -4 | V V E D D |
7 (9) | Lanzarote Sub-19 | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 20:25 | -5 | D V D V D |
8 (6) | Atlético GC Sub-19 | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 17:24 | -7 | E E D V D |
9 (7) | Huracán Sub-19 II | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 18:26 | -8 | E D D V D |
10 (10) | CD Orientación Marítima Sub-19 II | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 15:26 | -11 | D D V D D |
11 (11) | RC Victoria Sub-19 | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 16:29 | -13 | D D D D V |
12 (13) | Arucas Sub-19 II | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 9:28 | -19 | D E D E D |
13 (12) | Las Longueras Sub-19 | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 14:45 | -31 | D D D D D |
14 (16) | La Garita Sub-19 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 12:29 | -17 | V D D E D |
15 (14) | Unión Viera Sub-19 II | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 14:35 | -21 | D V D E D |
16 (15) | Teguise Sub-19 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6:32 | -26 | V D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gimnàstic Manresa Sub-19 | 56 | 22 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 51:20 | +31 | V V V E V |
2 | Barcelona Sub-19 II | 46 | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 52:26 | +26 | E V D V V |
3 | Gimnàstic Sub-19 | 45 | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 56:27 | +29 | V E D V D |
4 | Damm Sub-19 II | 42 | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 27:23 | +4 | D V V V V |
5 | FC Martinenc Sub-19 | 38 | 22 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 40:37 | +3 | V V V D D |
6 | Europa Sub-19 | 35 | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 38:35 | +3 | D V E D D |
7 | Sant Andreu Sub-19 | 32 | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 30:27 | +3 | V E D D E |
8 | CE Sabadell Sub-19 II | 31 | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 35:34 | +1 | V E V E V |
9 | Olot Sub-19 | 28 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 32:40 | -8 | D E D D V |
10 | Espanyol Sub-19 II | 26 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 36:36 | 0 | D D V V V |
11 | Cornellà Sub-19 II | 24 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 26:36 | -10 | D D V E V |
12 | Grama Sub-19 | 24 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 25:43 | -18 | V D D V D |
13 | Apa Poble Sec Sub-19 | 20 | 21 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 28:36 | -8 | D E V D V |
14 | Atlètic Segre Sub-19 | 20 | 22 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 33:43 | -10 | E D E E E |
15 | Lloret Sub-19 | 15 | 21 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 28:44 | -16 | D E D D D |
16 | Figueres Sub-19 | 14 | 22 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 22:52 | -30 | V D D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Damm Sub-19 II | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 15:6 | +9 | V V V D V |
2 (3) | Gimnàstic Sub-19 | 27 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 35:15 | +20 | V D D V V |
3 (1) | Gimnàstic Manresa Sub-19 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 22:7 | +15 | V E E V V |
4 (2) | Barcelona Sub-19 II | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 24:6 | +18 | V V V V E |
5 (8) | CE Sabadell Sub-19 II | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 26:18 | +8 | V V V V E |
6 (6) | Europa Sub-19 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 21:17 | +4 | D V D E V |
7 (5) | FC Martinenc Sub-19 | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 24:23 | +1 | V V D V V |
8 (11) | Cornellà Sub-19 II | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 16:13 | +3 | D V E V V |
9 (14) | Atlètic Segre Sub-19 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 21:19 | +2 | E E E D V |
10 (7) | Sant Andreu Sub-19 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 13:12 | +1 | E D D V D |
11 (10) | Espanyol Sub-19 II | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 17:16 | +1 | D V E D V |
12 (9) | Olot Sub-19 | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 15:15 | 0 | E D V E E |
13 (15) | Lloret Sub-19 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 17:22 | -5 | D D E D E |
14 (13) | Apa Poble Sec Sub-19 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 17:17 | 0 | E V D D V |
15 (12) | Grama Sub-19 | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10:24 | -14 | V D D D D |
16 (16) | Figueres Sub-19 | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 10:26 | -16 | V D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Gimnàstic Manresa Sub-19 | 30 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 29:13 | +16 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Barcelona Sub-19 II | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 28:20 | +8 | E D V E V |
3 (5) | FC Martinenc Sub-19 | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 16:14 | +2 | V D E V D |
4 (3) | Gimnàstic Sub-19 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 21:12 | +9 | E V E D V |
5 (7) | Sant Andreu Sub-19 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17:15 | +2 | V D E V V |
6 (6) | Europa Sub-19 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 17:18 | -1 | E D D V D |
7 (12) | Grama Sub-19 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 15:19 | -4 | D V V E D |
8 (9) | Olot Sub-19 | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 17:25 | -8 | D D V D V |
9 (10) | Espanyol Sub-19 II | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 19:20 | -1 | D V V D E |
10 (4) | Damm Sub-19 II | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 12:17 | -5 | D V V E D |
11 (13) | Apa Poble Sec Sub-19 | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 11:19 | -8 | D V D V D |
12 (8) | CE Sabadell Sub-19 II | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9:16 | -7 | E E D D D |
13 (11) | Cornellà Sub-19 II | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 10:23 | -13 | D V D D E |
14 (16) | Figueres Sub-19 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 12:26 | -14 | D D D D D |
15 (14) | Atlètic Segre Sub-19 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 12:24 | -12 | D E D D E |
16 (15) | Lloret Sub-19 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 11:22 | -11 | D E D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burgos Sub-19 | 54 | 23 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 58:27 | +31 | V E V V V |
2 | Cultural Leonesa Sub-19 | 53 | 23 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 53:24 | +29 | V D V V V |
3 | Real Valladolid Sub-19 II | 48 | 23 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 60:23 | +37 | V V D E V |
4 | Unionistas Sub-19 | 47 | 22 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 49:21 | +28 | V V D V V |
5 | Ponferradina Sub-19 | 40 | 21 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 46:32 | +14 | D D D D E |
6 | Colegios Diocesanos Sub-19 | 30 | 23 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 44:38 | +6 | V D V E E |
7 | Salamanca UDS Sub-19 | 29 | 23 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 45:42 | +3 | V V D D E |
8 | Parquesol Sub-19 | 27 | 23 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 34:46 | -12 | D E E V V |
9 | UD Santa Marta Sub-19 | 26 | 23 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 25:36 | -11 | D V D D E |
10 | CD Victoria Sub-19 | 26 | 23 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 32:44 | -12 | V V D V D |
11 | UD Sur Sub-19 | 25 | 23 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 31:38 | -7 | D E E D E |
12 | La Charca Sub-19 | 25 | 23 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 23:37 | -14 | D E D E D |
13 | Peña León Sub-19 | 22 | 23 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 23:47 | -24 | D D E V V |
14 | Gimnástica Segoviana Sub-19 | 21 | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 25:39 | -14 | V D E D D |
15 | Puente Castro Sub-19 | 21 | 23 | 6 | 3 | 14 | 33:53 | -20 | D V E D D |
16 | Burgos UD Sub-19 | 15 | 23 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 30:64 | -34 | D D V V D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Burgos Sub-19 | 31 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 32:15 | +17 | V V V V V |
2 (3) | Real Valladolid Sub-19 II | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 33:8 | +25 | V E V V E |
3 (2) | Cultural Leonesa Sub-19 | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 30:12 | +18 | V V V E V |
4 (5) | Ponferradina Sub-19 | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 25:13 | +12 | D D V E V |
5 (4) | Unionistas Sub-19 | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 29:12 | +17 | V V V E D |
6 (7) | Salamanca UDS Sub-19 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 23:19 | +4 | V D V D D |
7 (12) | La Charca Sub-19 | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 17:15 | +2 | E E D E V |
8 (8) | Parquesol Sub-19 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 21:21 | 0 | D E V D D |
9 (9) | UD Santa Marta Sub-19 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 14:11 | +3 | V D E D V |
10 (15) | Puente Castro Sub-19 | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 23:21 | +2 | V D D E V |
11 (14) | Gimnástica Segoviana Sub-19 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 13:16 | -3 | V D V V D |
12 (6) | Colegios Diocesanos Sub-19 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 22:15 | +7 | V V E E D |
13 (10) | CD Victoria Sub-19 | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 16:19 | -3 | V D D E V |
14 (11) | UD Sur Sub-19 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 18:22 | -4 | E D V V D |
15 (13) | Peña León Sub-19 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 12:20 | -8 | D E V D D |
16 (16) | Burgos UD Sub-19 | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 18:26 | -8 | D V D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Cultural Leonesa Sub-19 | 27 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 23:12 | +11 | D V V D V |
2 (4) | Unionistas Sub-19 | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 20:9 | +11 | D V V V V |
3 (1) | Burgos Sub-19 | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 26:12 | +14 | E V V V V |
4 (3) | Real Valladolid Sub-19 II | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 27:15 | +12 | V D V V V |
5 (5) | Ponferradina Sub-19 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 21:19 | +2 | D D E V V |
6 (6) | Colegios Diocesanos Sub-19 | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 22:23 | -1 | D E V E D |
7 (7) | Salamanca UDS Sub-19 | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 22:23 | -1 | V D E D D |
8 (10) | CD Victoria Sub-19 | 12 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 16:25 | -9 | V V D D V |
9 (11) | UD Sur Sub-19 | 11 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 13:16 | -3 | D E E V D |
10 (13) | Peña León Sub-19 | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 11:27 | -16 | D V V E D |
11 (8) | Parquesol Sub-19 | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 13:25 | -12 | E V D D V |
12 (9) | UD Santa Marta Sub-19 | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11:25 | -14 | D D D E E |
13 (12) | La Charca Sub-19 | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6:22 | -16 | D D D E D |
14 (16) | Burgos UD Sub-19 | 6 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 12:38 | -26 | D V D D D |
15 (15) | Puente Castro Sub-19 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 10:32 | -22 | D E D V E |
16 (14) | Gimnástica Segoviana Sub-19 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 12:23 | -11 | D E D E D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universidad Católica de Murcia CF Sub-19 II | 54 | 24 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 59:25 | +34 | V V V V V |
2 | Lorquí Sub-19 | 52 | 24 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 56:19 | +37 | D E D E V |
3 | Académico Murcia Sub-19 | 50 | 24 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 40:16 | +24 | V V E V V |
4 | Torre Pacheco Sub-19 | 48 | 24 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 58:31 | +27 | D V V E V |
5 | Real Murcia Sub-19 II | 45 | 24 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 51:22 | +29 | V V E V V |
6 | Cartagena FC Sub-19 | 40 | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 56:38 | +18 | V E E V V |
7 | Cieza Sub-19 | 40 | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 46:36 | +10 | V D V E V |
8 | Lorca CFB Sub-19 | 39 | 24 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 48:45 | +3 | V D D D V |
9 | Pinatar Sub-19 | 36 | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 34:38 | -4 | E E D E D |
10 | Progreso Sub-19 | 32 | 24 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 40:40 | 0 | E D E V D |
11 | Archena Sub-19 | 32 | 24 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 49:31 | +18 | D E E V D |
12 | Unión Molinense Sub-19 | 31 | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 42:40 | +2 | V V D D V |
13 | CD Mediterraneo Sub-19 | 27 | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 35:40 | -5 | D D V E D |
14 | Beniaján Sub-19 | 26 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 34:48 | -14 | E D E D D |
15 | Yecla Sub-19 | 25 | 24 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 29:44 | -15 | E V V D D |
16 | EF Murcia Promesas Sub-19 | 17 | 24 | 3 | 8 | 13 | 25:46 | -21 | D V D E D |
17 | Guadalupe Sub-19 | 9 | 24 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 29:79 | -50 | D D V D D |
18 | Racing Cartagena Sub-19 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 20:113 | -93 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Lorquí Sub-19 | 32 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 37:7 | +30 | E E V V V |
2 (4) | Torre Pacheco Sub-19 | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 35:14 | +21 | D V V E E |
3 (1) | Universidad Católica de Murcia CF Sub-19 II | 32 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 30:9 | +21 | V V V E V |
4 (3) | Académico Murcia Sub-19 | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 22:8 | +14 | V E V V V |
5 (7) | Cieza Sub-19 | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 26:13 | +13 | V V V E D |
6 (6) | Cartagena FC Sub-19 | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 33:20 | +13 | V E V V V |
7 (5) | Real Murcia Sub-19 II | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 23:9 | +14 | V V V E E |
8 (11) | Archena Sub-19 | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 33:11 | +22 | E V E V D |
9 (12) | Unión Molinense Sub-19 | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 27:14 | +13 | V V D V V |
10 (9) | Pinatar Sub-19 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 20:18 | +2 | D D V D V |
11 (8) | Lorca CFB Sub-19 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 23:21 | +2 | D D E D V |
12 (15) | Yecla Sub-19 | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 20:21 | -1 | E V D E V |
13 (13) | CD Mediterraneo Sub-19 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 22:16 | +6 | D E V V E |
14 (10) | Progreso Sub-19 | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 19:18 | +1 | D V E V D |
15 (16) | EF Murcia Promesas Sub-19 | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 15:17 | -2 | V E V D E |
16 (14) | Beniaján Sub-19 | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 15:19 | -4 | E E D V D |
17 (17) | Guadalupe Sub-19 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 13:39 | -26 | D D D E D |
18 (18) | Racing Cartagena Sub-19 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 12:52 | -40 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Universidad Católica de Murcia CF Sub-19 II | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 29:16 | +13 | V V V D V |
2 (3) | Académico Murcia Sub-19 | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 18:8 | +10 | V V E V D |
3 (5) | Real Murcia Sub-19 II | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 28:13 | +15 | V E V D V |
4 (2) | Lorquí Sub-19 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 19:12 | +7 | D D V E V |
5 (8) | Lorca CFB Sub-19 | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 25:24 | +1 | V D V V D |
6 (14) | Beniaján Sub-19 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 19:29 | -10 | D D E V E |
7 (4) | Torre Pacheco Sub-19 | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 23:17 | +6 | V E D E V |
8 (6) | Cartagena FC Sub-19 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 23:18 | +5 | E V D V D |
9 (10) | Progreso Sub-19 | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 21:22 | -1 | E E D D D |
10 (9) | Pinatar Sub-19 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 14:20 | -6 | E E E E D |
11 (7) | Cieza Sub-19 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 20:23 | -3 | D E E D V |
12 (11) | Archena Sub-19 | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 16:20 | -4 | D E D D E |
13 (12) | Unión Molinense Sub-19 | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 15:26 | -11 | D V E E D |
14 (13) | CD Mediterraneo Sub-19 | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 13:24 | -11 | D V D E V |
15 (17) | Guadalupe Sub-19 | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 16:40 | -24 | D V D D D |
16 (16) | EF Murcia Promesas Sub-19 | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 10:29 | -19 | D D D D E |
17 (15) | Yecla Sub-19 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 9:23 | -14 | V D D D D |
18 (18) | Racing Cartagena Sub-19 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 8:61 | -53 | D D D D D |