Liga Nacional Juvenil (2023/2024)
0
5508 matches
Today's matches
Spain : Liga Nacional Juvenil
19.0417:30
Eibar U19 II
Aurrerá Vitoria U19
Preview
19.0418:30
Cacereño U19
CD Coria U19
Preview
19.0419:30
Atlético GC U19
Doramas U19
Preview
19.0420:00
Barranco Hondo U19
Real Unión Tenerife U19
Preview
19.0420:00
Ibarra U19
Cruz Santa U19
Preview
19.0420:00
Calvario Tacoronte U19
CD Armeñime Palmas Under 19
Preview
Latest scores
Spain : Liga Nacional Juvenil
Matchday 29 (Group 9)
17.0418:30
La Salle U19
Andratx U19
0
0
FT
Matchday 27 (Group 16)
17.0418:15
Huarte U19
Pamplona U19
0
2
FT
Matchday 25 (Canarias - Gran Canaria)
17.0417:45
Teguise U19
Puertos Las Palmas U19
1
3
FT
Matchday 26 (Group 8)
17.0417:15
Paterna CF U19
Canet U19
0
2
FT
Matchday 27 (Group 9)
17.0413:45
Penya Ciutadella U19
Portmany U19
0
2
FT
Matchday 25 (Canarias - Gran Canaria)
16.0416:30
Lanzarote U19
RC Victoria U19
2
2
FT
Matchday 27 (Group 10)
14.0418:00
EF Murcia Promesas U19
Unión Molinense U19
2
2
FT
Matchday 26 (Group 16)
14.0416:45
Oberena U19
Huarte U19
2
0
FT
Matchday 28 (Group 6)
14.0416:30
Balsas Picarral U19
Montecarlo U19
4
1
FT
Matchday 28 (Group 17)
14.0416:30
SD Peña Revilla Under 19
Colindres U19
2
2
FT
Matchday 29 (Group 4)
14.0416:00
Indartsu U19
Athletic Bilbao U19 II
2
1
FT
Matchday 25 (Group 7)
14.0416:00
Sant Andreu U19
Gimnàstic U19
1
2
FT
14.0416:00
Barcelona U19 II
Gimnàstic Manresa U19
1
0
FT
14.0416:00
Damm U19 II
Grama U19
3
1
FT
Matchday 28 (Group 17)
14.0416:00
Velarde CF U19
Vimenor U19
0
0
FT
Next matches
Spain : Liga Nacional Juvenil
Matchday 31 (Group 9)
20.0409:30
Santa Catalina U19
CE Alaior Under 19
Preview
Matchday 27 (Group 13)
20.0409:30
Rusadir U19
Oriente U19
Preview
Matchday 30 (Group 1)
20.0409:30
Deportivo Coruña U19 II
Racing Ferrol U19
Preview
Matchday 26 (Group 7)
20.0410:00
CE Sabadell Under 19 II
Figueres U19
Preview
Matchday 30 (Group 4)
20.0410:00
Hernani U19
Leioa U19 II
Preview
Matchday 29 (Group 12)
20.0410:00
Móstoles U19
Rayo Alcobendas U19 II
Preview
Matchday 12 (Group 2)
20.0410:00
Alcázar U19
Roces U19
Preview
Matchday 30 (Group 15)
20.0410:00
Alameda Sagra U19
EFB Almansa U19
Preview
Matchday 27 (Group 16)
20.0410:00
Alsasua U19
Cirbonero U19
Preview
20.0410:00
AD San Juan U19 II
Oberena U19
Preview
Matchday 28 (Canarias - Gran Canaria)
20.0410:00
Unión Viera U19 II
Maspalomas U19
Preview
Matchday 27 (Group 14)
20.0410:00
Córdoba U19 II
Sevilla U19 II
Preview
20.0410:00
Siempre Alegres U19
Sanluqueno U19
Preview
Matchday 30 (Group 1)
20.0410:15
Bergantiños U19
Atlético Coruña Montañeros CF U19
Preview
20.0410:15
Ural U19
Conxo Santiago U19
Preview
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tenerife U19 II | 92 | 34 | 30 | 2 | 2 | 149:28 | +121 | W W W W W |
2 | Fundación Canaria U19 | 83 | 34 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 95:31 | +64 | W W W W W |
3 | Longuera Toscal U19 | 80 | 34 | 25 | 5 | 4 | 130:40 | +90 | W W W W W |
4 | Puerto Cruz U19 | 70 | 34 | 22 | 4 | 8 | 82:30 | +52 | W L W W D |
5 | Barranco Hondo U19 | 68 | 34 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 88:32 | +56 | L W W W D |
6 | Real Unión Tenerife U19 | 62 | 34 | 18 | 8 | 8 | 75:48 | +27 | D L D D L |
7 | Juventud Laguna U19 II | 60 | 33 | 19 | 3 | 11 | 91:46 | +45 | D W L L W |
8 | Águilas Atlético U19 | 58 | 34 | 18 | 4 | 12 | 80:53 | +27 | D D W L L |
9 | Laguna U19 | 55 | 34 | 14 | 13 | 7 | 69:57 | +12 | D D D L L |
10 | Taco San Luis U19 | 50 | 34 | 15 | 5 | 14 | 52:59 | -7 | L W W W W |
11 | Ibarra U19 | 45 | 34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 65:70 | -5 | W L W L L |
12 | Valleseco U19 | 45 | 33 | 13 | 6 | 14 | 55:55 | 0 | L L L W L |
13 | Sobradillo U19 II | 39 | 34 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 56:67 | -11 | D W L W L |
14 | Icodense U19 | 39 | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 51:66 | -15 | D L L D L |
15 | Los Llanos Aridane U19 | 39 | 33 | 11 | 6 | 16 | 48:71 | -23 | D L W D W |
16 | Buzanada U19 | 38 | 34 | 11 | 5 | 18 | 52:76 | -24 | W W L L D |
17 | Cruz Santa U19 | 36 | 34 | 10 | 6 | 18 | 33:66 | -33 | L W L L W |
18 | Llamoro U19 | 28 | 33 | 7 | 7 | 19 | 45:69 | -24 | L W L L W |
19 | Calvario Tacoronte U19 | 24 | 34 | 6 | 6 | 22 | 34:102 | -68 | W L L D L |
20 | Tenisca U19 | 22 | 34 | 6 | 4 | 24 | 37:83 | -46 | L L W W L |
21 | Santa Úrsula U19 | 18 | 33 | 5 | 3 | 25 | 51:89 | -38 | D L L D L |
22 | CD Armeñime Palmas Under 19 | 0 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 20:220 | -200 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tenerife U19 II | 49 | 18 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 79:11 | +68 | W W W D W |
2 (5) | Barranco Hondo U19 | 42 | 17 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 59:13 | +46 | W W W D D |
3 (3) | Longuera Toscal U19 | 41 | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 69:20 | +49 | W W W W W |
4 (2) | Fundación Canaria U19 | 40 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 43:7 | +36 | W W W W W |
5 (4) | Puerto Cruz U19 | 38 | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 51:11 | +40 | L D W W W |
6 (7) | Juventud Laguna U19 II | 34 | 17 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 49:20 | +29 | D L W W W |
7 (9) | Laguna U19 | 33 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 38:26 | +12 | D L W W W |
8 (8) | Águilas Atlético U19 | 32 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 48:24 | +24 | D W L W W |
9 (6) | Real Unión Tenerife U19 | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 36:22 | +14 | D D L D W |
10 (10) | Taco San Luis U19 | 31 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 31:25 | +6 | W W L W W |
11 (15) | Los Llanos Aridane U19 | 29 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 29:29 | 0 | L W W W W |
12 (11) | Ibarra U19 | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 37:32 | +5 | L L W L W |
13 (12) | Valleseco U19 | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 32:25 | +7 | L W D W D |
14 (14) | Icodense U19 | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 34:28 | +6 | L D W D W |
15 (13) | Sobradillo U19 II | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 36:27 | +9 | W W D L D |
16 (16) | Buzanada U19 | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 30:37 | -7 | L D D L W |
17 (17) | Cruz Santa U19 | 20 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 17:27 | -10 | L L W W L |
18 (19) | Calvario Tacoronte U19 | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 18:51 | -33 | L D L L L |
19 (18) | Llamoro U19 | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 16:27 | -11 | L L L W L |
20 (20) | Tenisca U19 | 11 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 22:36 | -14 | L W L L L |
21 (21) | Santa Úrsula U19 | 8 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 20:37 | -17 | D L L L L |
22 (22) | CD Armeñime Palmas Under 19 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 16:113 | -97 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tenerife U19 II | 43 | 16 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 70:17 | +53 | W W L W W |
2 (2) | Fundación Canaria U19 | 43 | 18 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 52:24 | +28 | W W W D W |
3 (3) | Longuera Toscal U19 | 39 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 61:20 | +41 | W W D W L |
4 (4) | Puerto Cruz U19 | 32 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 31:19 | +12 | W W W L L |
5 (6) | Real Unión Tenerife U19 | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 39:26 | +13 | L D W W D |
6 (7) | Juventud Laguna U19 II | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 42:26 | +16 | W L W L W |
7 (5) | Barranco Hondo U19 | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 29:19 | +10 | L W D L W |
8 (8) | Águilas Atlético U19 | 26 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 32:29 | +3 | D L W W W |
9 (9) | Laguna U19 | 22 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 31:31 | 0 | D D L D D |
10 (10) | Taco San Luis U19 | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 21:34 | -13 | L W W L W |
11 (16) | Buzanada U19 | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 22:39 | -17 | W W L D D |
12 (11) | Ibarra U19 | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 28:38 | -10 | W W L W W |
13 (12) | Valleseco U19 | 17 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 23:30 | -7 | L L L L W |
14 (18) | Llamoro U19 | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 29:42 | -13 | W W L L D |
15 (17) | Cruz Santa U19 | 16 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 16:39 | -23 | W L L L W |
16 (13) | Sobradillo U19 II | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 20:40 | -20 | D L L L L |
17 (19) | Calvario Tacoronte U19 | 12 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 16:51 | -35 | W L L D L |
18 (14) | Icodense U19 | 11 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 17:38 | -21 | D L L L L |
19 (20) | Tenisca U19 | 11 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 15:47 | -32 | L W L L L |
20 (21) | Santa Úrsula U19 | 10 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 31:52 | -21 | L D L W L |
21 (15) | Los Llanos Aridane U19 | 10 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 19:42 | -23 | D D L W L |
22 (22) | CD Armeñime Palmas Under 19 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 4:107 | -103 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético Baleares U19 | 76 | 30 | 23 | 7 | 0 | 70:11 | +59 | W W W W W |
2 | Mallorca U19 II | 72 | 30 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 89:24 | +65 | W W D L W |
3 | Manacor U19 | 61 | 30 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 70:22 | +48 | W D D W W |
4 | San Francisco U19 II | 56 | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 57:27 | +30 | L W D D W |
5 | La Salle U19 | 54 | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 52:30 | +22 | D W W W D |
6 | Santa Catalina U19 | 45 | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 47:40 | +7 | L W W D L |
7 | Penya Arrabal U19 | 44 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 57:43 | +14 | W L L L W |
8 | Pla de Na Tesa U19 | 42 | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 54:44 | +10 | D L L L L |
9 | Penya Ciutadella U19 | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 36:43 | -7 | L D D L L |
10 | Ferreries U19 | 39 | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 45:46 | -1 | W W L W W |
11 | Menorca U19 | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 28:41 | -13 | L D W W W |
12 | Andratx U19 | 37 | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 44:42 | +2 | D W W L L |
13 | Poblense U19 | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 45:63 | -18 | L W L L L |
14 | Ibiza U19 | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 41:52 | -11 | D L W W W |
15 | CE Alaior Under 19 | 26 | 29 | 7 | 5 | 17 | 38:61 | -23 | L L W L L |
16 | Portmany U19 | 25 | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 45:66 | -21 | W D D W L |
17 | Bunyola U19 | 17 | 30 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 32:103 | -71 | L L L L L |
18 | Formentera U19 | 8 | 30 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 17:109 | -92 | L L L L W |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Mallorca U19 II | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 47:7 | +40 | W W L D W |
2 (1) | Atlético Baleares U19 | 37 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 38:6 | +32 | W W W W D |
3 (3) | Manacor U19 | 34 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 48:13 | +35 | W D W L W |
4 (5) | La Salle U19 | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 31:10 | +21 | D W W D W |
5 (6) | Santa Catalina U19 | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 30:18 | +12 | W D D W D |
6 (12) | Andratx U19 | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 28:16 | +12 | W W L W W |
7 (4) | San Francisco U19 II | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 28:8 | +20 | D W W D W |
8 (11) | Menorca U19 | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 19:14 | +5 | D W W D W |
9 (10) | Ferreries U19 | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 28:17 | +11 | W L W D L |
10 (8) | Pla de Na Tesa U19 | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 32:22 | +10 | D L L W W |
11 (7) | Penya Arrabal U19 | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 35:22 | +13 | L W W L D |
12 (14) | Ibiza U19 | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 24:21 | +3 | L W L W W |
13 (13) | Poblense U19 | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 24:25 | -1 | W L L W D |
14 (9) | Penya Ciutadella U19 | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 23:23 | 0 | L D W W W |
15 (16) | Portmany U19 | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 23:20 | +3 | D W L L D |
16 (15) | CE Alaior Under 19 | 13 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 21:33 | -12 | L L L L L |
17 (17) | Bunyola U19 | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 19:51 | -32 | L L L L L |
18 (18) | Formentera U19 | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 11:32 | -21 | L L W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Atlético Baleares U19 | 39 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 32:5 | +27 | W W W W D |
2 (2) | Mallorca U19 II | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 42:17 | +25 | D W W W D |
3 (4) | San Francisco U19 II | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 29:19 | +10 | L W D W D |
4 (3) | Manacor U19 | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 22:9 | +13 | D W W W D |
5 (5) | La Salle U19 | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 21:20 | +1 | W W D D L |
6 (9) | Penya Ciutadella U19 | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 13:20 | -7 | D L L L W |
7 (7) | Penya Arrabal U19 | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 22:21 | +1 | W L L W W |
8 (8) | Pla de Na Tesa U19 | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 22:22 | 0 | L L D L D |
9 (6) | Santa Catalina U19 | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 17:22 | -5 | L W L L D |
10 (13) | Poblense U19 | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 21:38 | -17 | L L L L L |
11 (15) | CE Alaior Under 19 | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 17:28 | -11 | W L L L D |
12 (10) | Ferreries U19 | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 17:29 | -12 | W W D L L |
13 (14) | Ibiza U19 | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 17:31 | -14 | D W W L L |
14 (11) | Menorca U19 | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 9:27 | -18 | L W W L D |
15 (12) | Andratx U19 | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 16:26 | -10 | D L W L L |
16 (16) | Portmany U19 | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 22:46 | -24 | W D L D W |
17 (17) | Bunyola U19 | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 13:52 | -39 | L L L W L |
18 (18) | Formentera U19 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 6:77 | -71 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gimnástica U19 | 67 | 28 | 21 | 4 | 3 | 80:33 | +47 | W W W W W |
2 | Marina Sport U19 | 59 | 28 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 62:37 | +25 | L W W L W |
3 | Monte U19 | 55 | 28 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 50:30 | +20 | W D W W L |
4 | Racing Santander U19 II | 54 | 28 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 77:25 | +52 | W D W L W |
5 | Tropezón U19 | 52 | 28 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 55:30 | +25 | D D W W D |
6 | Solares U19 | 51 | 28 | 16 | 3 | 9 | 64:47 | +17 | W W D W W |
7 | Castro U19 | 47 | 28 | 13 | 8 | 7 | 54:42 | +12 | D D L W W |
8 | Laredo U19 | 45 | 28 | 13 | 6 | 9 | 45:34 | +11 | D D L D L |
9 | SD Peña Revilla Under 19 | 36 | 28 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 48:48 | 0 | D W W D D |
10 | Atlético Perines U19 II | 35 | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 40:36 | +4 | L L L D L |
11 | Vimenor U19 | 34 | 28 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 32:38 | -6 | D D L D W |
12 | Bezana U19 | 31 | 28 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 34:53 | -19 | L D L L L |
13 | Bansander U19 II | 30 | 28 | 9 | 3 | 16 | 44:61 | -17 | L L L L W |
14 | SD Nueva Montaña U19 | 27 | 28 | 7 | 6 | 15 | 39:83 | -44 | D D W L D |
15 | Colindres U19 | 26 | 28 | 7 | 5 | 16 | 33:58 | -25 | D L D D L |
16 | Amistad Sniace U19 | 22 | 28 | 6 | 4 | 18 | 35:69 | -34 | W D L W L |
17 | Velarde CF U19 | 21 | 28 | 5 | 6 | 17 | 42:54 | -12 | D L W D L |
18 | Naval U19 | 13 | 28 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 34:90 | -56 | L D L L D |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Marina Sport U19 | 35 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 32:15 | +17 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Gimnástica U19 | 34 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 44:17 | +27 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | Monte U19 | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 32:13 | +19 | W W L W W |
4 (4) | Racing Santander U19 II | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 44:13 | +31 | W W W L D |
5 (7) | Castro U19 | 29 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 37:23 | +14 | D D W W L |
6 (5) | Tropezón U19 | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 32:11 | +21 | D W W W D |
7 (6) | Solares U19 | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 35:25 | +10 | W D W W W |
8 (8) | Laredo U19 | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 24:14 | +10 | D D W W W |
9 (11) | Vimenor U19 | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 22:20 | +2 | L W L W D |
10 (13) | Bansander U19 II | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 27:27 | 0 | L L W W W |
11 (14) | SD Nueva Montaña U19 | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 24:32 | -8 | D W D L W |
12 (12) | Bezana U19 | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 17:18 | -1 | D L W D L |
13 (10) | Atlético Perines U19 II | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 19:15 | +4 | L D W L W |
14 (9) | SD Peña Revilla Under 19 | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 25:24 | +1 | D W D D D |
15 (15) | Colindres U19 | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 19:30 | -11 | L D L W W |
16 (17) | Velarde CF U19 | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 27:24 | +3 | D W L W L |
17 (18) | Naval U19 | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 14:22 | -8 | D L L W L |
18 (16) | Amistad Sniace U19 | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 16:35 | -19 | W L W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Gimnástica U19 | 33 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 36:16 | +20 | W W W W W |
2 (4) | Racing Santander U19 II | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 33:12 | +21 | D L W D L |
3 (6) | Solares U19 | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 29:22 | +7 | W W L W L |
4 (2) | Marina Sport U19 | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 30:22 | +8 | L W L W D |
5 (5) | Tropezón U19 | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 23:19 | +4 | D W D W L |
6 (3) | Monte U19 | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 18:17 | +1 | D W W D D |
7 (8) | Laredo U19 | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 21:20 | +1 | D L L L L |
8 (7) | Castro U19 | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 17:19 | -2 | L W L W L |
9 (9) | SD Peña Revilla Under 19 | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 23:24 | -1 | W D L L D |
10 (10) | Atlético Perines U19 II | 16 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 21:21 | 0 | L L L L L |
11 (11) | Vimenor U19 | 12 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10:18 | -8 | D D D L L |
12 (16) | Amistad Sniace U19 | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 19:34 | -15 | D L D L D |
13 (12) | Bezana U19 | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 17:35 | -18 | L L L W W |
14 (15) | Colindres U19 | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 14:28 | -14 | D D L L L |
15 (13) | Bansander U19 II | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 17:34 | -17 | L L W L L |
16 (14) | SD Nueva Montaña U19 | 6 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 15:51 | -36 | D L L L L |
17 (17) | Velarde CF U19 | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 15:30 | -15 | L D L L D |
18 (18) | Naval U19 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 20:68 | -48 | L L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Conquense U19 | 75 | 29 | 24 | 3 | 2 | 87:23 | +64 | W W W L W |
2 | Albacete U19 II | 65 | 29 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 76:23 | +53 | W D W W W |
3 | Toledo U19 | 54 | 29 | 17 | 3 | 9 | 55:35 | +20 | D W L W L |
4 | Cazalegas Ebora U19 | 52 | 28 | 16 | 4 | 8 | 53:38 | +15 | W L D W W |
5 | Azuqueca U19 | 50 | 29 | 15 | 5 | 9 | 62:43 | +19 | D L D W L |
6 | Albacer U19 | 47 | 29 | 14 | 5 | 10 | 49:45 | +4 | D D W W L |
7 | EFB Almansa U19 | 46 | 29 | 14 | 4 | 11 | 62:51 | +11 | W L L W L |
8 | Alameda Sagra U19 | 45 | 29 | 13 | 6 | 10 | 44:34 | +10 | D W L W D |
9 | CD Guadalajara U19 | 45 | 29 | 13 | 6 | 10 | 59:37 | +22 | D L W W L |
10 | Illescas U19 | 42 | 29 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 46:49 | -3 | W W D W W |
11 | Atlético Puertollano U19 | 42 | 29 | 13 | 3 | 13 | 45:59 | -14 | L L W L W |
12 | CD Arges Futbol U19 | 38 | 29 | 11 | 5 | 13 | 39:47 | -8 | L D L L D |
13 | Talavera U19 | 29 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 16 | 37:56 | -19 | L D W W L |
14 | EFFB Ciudad Real U19 | 28 | 29 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 43:51 | -8 | D L L W D |
15 | EFB Jesús de la Ossa U19 | 25 | 29 | 7 | 4 | 18 | 35:66 | -31 | L W D L L |
16 | Torrijos U19 | 24 | 29 | 5 | 9 | 15 | 22:45 | -23 | W D L L L |
17 | Odelot Toletum U19 | 20 | 29 | 5 | 5 | 19 | 40:68 | -28 | L W L D L |
18 | Miguelturreño U19 | 8 | 28 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 23:107 | -84 | L D L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Conquense U19 | 43 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 55:11 | +44 | W W W D W |
2 (2) | Albacete U19 II | 41 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 57:9 | +48 | W W W W D |
3 (4) | Cazalegas Ebora U19 | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 34:18 | +16 | W D W W W |
4 (5) | Azuqueca U19 | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 38:19 | +19 | D W D W W |
5 (7) | EFB Almansa U19 | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 40:18 | +22 | W L W L W |
6 (3) | Toledo U19 | 28 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 29:14 | +15 | W W L L W |
7 (9) | CD Guadalajara U19 | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 33:16 | +17 | D W W W D |
8 (8) | Alameda Sagra U19 | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 24:15 | +9 | W W L L W |
9 (6) | Albacer U19 | 25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 28:21 | +7 | D W L L W |
10 (11) | Atlético Puertollano U19 | 25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 27:18 | +9 | L W W L W |
11 (10) | Illescas U19 | 24 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 30:23 | +7 | W W D W D |
12 (14) | EFFB Ciudad Real U19 | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 25:18 | +7 | D W W L L |
13 (12) | CD Arges Futbol U19 | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 17:19 | -2 | L L D W W |
14 (13) | Talavera U19 | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 17:19 | -2 | D W L L D |
15 (16) | Torrijos U19 | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 13:13 | 0 | W L D L D |
16 (15) | EFB Jesús de la Ossa U19 | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 20:22 | -2 | W D L L D |
17 (17) | Odelot Toletum U19 | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 26:34 | -8 | W D D L L |
18 (18) | Miguelturreño U19 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 14:43 | -29 | D L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Conquense U19 | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 32:12 | +20 | W L D W L |
2 (3) | Toledo U19 | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 26:21 | +5 | D L W W W |
3 (2) | Albacete U19 II | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 19:14 | +5 | D W W W W |
4 (6) | Albacer U19 | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 21:24 | -3 | D W L W W |
5 (5) | Azuqueca U19 | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 24:24 | 0 | L D L W L |
6 (4) | Cazalegas Ebora U19 | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 19:20 | -1 | L W W D W |
7 (8) | Alameda Sagra U19 | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 20:19 | +1 | D L D W D |
8 (9) | CD Guadalajara U19 | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 26:21 | +5 | L L L D D |
9 (10) | Illescas U19 | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 16:26 | -10 | W D W W D |
10 (11) | Atlético Puertollano U19 | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 18:41 | -23 | L L W W D |
11 (7) | EFB Almansa U19 | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 22:33 | -11 | L W L W L |
12 (12) | CD Arges Futbol U19 | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 22:28 | -6 | D L D W D |
13 (13) | Talavera U19 | 7 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 20:37 | -17 | L W L L L |
14 (17) | Odelot Toletum U19 | 7 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 14:34 | -20 | L L L L L |
15 (15) | EFB Jesús de la Ossa U19 | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 15:44 | -29 | L L D L L |
16 (18) | Miguelturreño U19 | 6 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 9:64 | -55 | L L L L L |
17 (14) | EFFB Ciudad Real U19 | 5 | 14 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 18:33 | -15 | L L D D L |
18 (16) | Torrijos U19 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 9:32 | -23 | D L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Villarreal U19 II | 54 | 28 | 17 | 3 | 8 | 57:33 | +24 | L W W W W |
2 | Valencia U19 II | 53 | 28 | 17 | 2 | 9 | 66:40 | +26 | W W W L L |
3 | Levante U19 II | 51 | 28 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 46:28 | +18 | W W L D W |
4 | Elche U19 II | 47 | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 37:28 | +9 | W L W L L |
5 | CF San José U19 | 43 | 28 | 13 | 4 | 11 | 49:42 | +7 | L L L W D |
6 | Alboraya U19 II | 43 | 28 | 11 | 10 | 7 | 39:37 | +2 | W W L L W |
7 | La Nucía U19 | 43 | 28 | 13 | 4 | 11 | 43:32 | +11 | L L W D L |
8 | Hércules U19 | 42 | 28 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 38:32 | +6 | L D L W W |
9 | Castellón U19 | 42 | 28 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 48:46 | +2 | L L L L L |
10 | Paterna CF U19 | 38 | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 38:42 | -4 | L L W W W |
11 | Torrent U19 | 37 | 28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 35:41 | -6 | L D W L L |
12 | Torre Levante U19 | 35 | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 38:40 | -2 | W W L L W |
13 | Orihuela U19 | 33 | 28 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 35:45 | -10 | D L W L L |
14 | Roda II | 33 | 28 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 37:48 | -11 | W D W W D |
15 | Canet U19 | 30 | 28 | 6 | 12 | 10 | 24:37 | -13 | W L W D L |
16 | Aldaia U19 | 25 | 28 | 7 | 4 | 17 | 36:51 | -15 | D D L W L |
17 | L'Alcúdia U19 | 24 | 28 | 7 | 3 | 18 | 24:50 | -26 | W L W L D |
18 | Intangco U19 | 23 | 28 | 4 | 11 | 13 | 26:44 | -18 | W L D D W |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Valencia U19 II | 35 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 44:13 | +31 | W W L W D |
2 (1) | Villarreal U19 II | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 35:9 | +26 | W W W W D |
3 (3) | Levante U19 II | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 27:9 | +18 | W D W D W |
4 (9) | Castellón U19 | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 31:20 | +11 | L L L D W |
5 (5) | CF San José U19 | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 31:16 | +15 | L W L W W |
6 (4) | Elche U19 II | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 20:14 | +6 | W W L L W |
7 (6) | Alboraya U19 II | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 18:15 | +3 | W W W L D |
8 (7) | La Nucía U19 | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 28:16 | +12 | L W L W L |
9 (13) | Orihuela U19 | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 22:21 | +1 | W L D W D |
10 (15) | Canet U19 | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 13:16 | -3 | L W D W L |
11 (12) | Torre Levante U19 | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 20:19 | +1 | W L W W D |
12 (8) | Hércules U19 | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 22:17 | +5 | D W L L D |
13 (14) | Roda II | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 22:20 | +2 | D W L L D |
14 (11) | Torrent U19 | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 15:19 | -4 | L W L W L |
15 (17) | L'Alcúdia U19 | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 11:15 | -4 | W W D D L |
16 (10) | Paterna CF U19 | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 16:23 | -7 | L L L L L |
17 (18) | Intangco U19 | 15 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 15:20 | -5 | W D W L D |
18 (16) | Aldaia U19 | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 19:25 | -6 | D L L D W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (8) | Hércules U19 | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 16:15 | +1 | L L W W W |
2 (10) | Paterna CF U19 | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 22:19 | +3 | W W W D W |
3 (1) | Villarreal U19 II | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 22:24 | -2 | L W W L W |
4 (4) | Elche U19 II | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 17:14 | +3 | L L W W D |
5 (3) | Levante U19 II | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 19:19 | 0 | W L W W W |
6 (7) | La Nucía U19 | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 15:16 | -1 | L D W D W |
7 (11) | Torrent U19 | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 20:22 | -2 | D L W W L |
8 (6) | Alboraya U19 II | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 21:22 | -1 | W L L D D |
9 (2) | Valencia U19 II | 18 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 22:27 | -5 | W L W L L |
10 (5) | CF San José U19 | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 18:26 | -8 | L L D W L |
11 (12) | Torre Levante U19 | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 18:21 | -3 | W L W L W |
12 (14) | Roda II | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 15:28 | -13 | W W D D L |
13 (9) | Castellón U19 | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 17:26 | -9 | L L L D L |
14 (13) | Orihuela U19 | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 13:24 | -11 | D L L L D |
15 (16) | Aldaia U19 | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 17:26 | -9 | D W W L W |
16 (15) | Canet U19 | 9 | 14 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 11:21 | -10 | W L L L D |
17 (18) | Intangco U19 | 8 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 11:24 | -13 | L D L W D |
18 (17) | L'Alcúdia U19 | 6 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 13:35 | -22 | L L L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Zaragoza U19 II | 61 | 28 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 61:15 | +46 | W L W W L |
2 | Santo Domingo U19 | 60 | 28 | 19 | 3 | 6 | 61:28 | +33 | W W W W W |
3 | Balsas Picarral U19 | 60 | 28 | 19 | 3 | 6 | 54:28 | +26 | W W W D W |
4 | SD Huesca U19 II | 59 | 28 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 58:20 | +38 | D W W W D |
5 | Oliver U19 | 56 | 28 | 18 | 2 | 8 | 49:29 | +20 | W W L L W |
6 | Atlético de Monzón FB Under 19 | 54 | 28 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 48:26 | +22 | W L W W W |
7 | Montecarlo U19 | 48 | 28 | 15 | 3 | 10 | 57:38 | +19 | L L L W L |
8 | Escuela U19 | 39 | 28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 38:38 | 0 | D W W D L |
9 | Ebro U19 | 35 | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 30:35 | -5 | D D W L L |
10 | CD San Gregorio U19 | 34 | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 35:40 | -5 | D D W W D |
11 | CF Hernán Cortés Junquera U19 | 33 | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 33:53 | -20 | D W L L D |
12 | Teruel U19 | 33 | 28 | 10 | 3 | 15 | 40:47 | -7 | L L L L W |
13 | Amistad U19 | 32 | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 38:39 | -1 | W D L L W |
14 | Stadium Casablanca U19 | 31 | 28 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 41:46 | -5 | D L L D L |
15 | Alcañiz U19 | 29 | 28 | 8 | 5 | 15 | 41:65 | -24 | L L L L W |
16 | Escalerillas U19 | 27 | 28 | 7 | 6 | 15 | 35:58 | -23 | L W W W D |
17 | Utebo U19 | 14 | 28 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 19:67 | -48 | L D L W L |
18 | CD La Almunia Under 19 | 8 | 28 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 18:84 | -66 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Balsas Picarral U19 | 39 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 31:9 | +22 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Real Zaragoza U19 II | 33 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 39:8 | +31 | L W W W W |
3 (2) | Santo Domingo U19 | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 40:16 | +24 | W W W W W |
4 (4) | SD Huesca U19 II | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 38:9 | +29 | W W W D L |
5 (5) | Oliver U19 | 30 | 15 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 27:15 | +12 | W L W L W |
6 (15) | Alcañiz U19 | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 31:23 | +8 | L L W D D |
7 (6) | Atlético de Monzón FB Under 19 | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 20:9 | +11 | L W D L W |
8 (12) | Teruel U19 | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 22:14 | +8 | L L W W D |
9 (9) | Ebro U19 | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 17:15 | +2 | W L L W D |
10 (8) | Escuela U19 | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 18:14 | +4 | D W L L W |
11 (7) | Montecarlo U19 | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 24:18 | +6 | L W D L L |
12 (10) | CD San Gregorio U19 | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 23:19 | +4 | D W D W W |
13 (11) | CF Hernán Cortés Junquera U19 | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 18:27 | -9 | D L D L D |
14 (16) | Escalerillas U19 | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 19:25 | -6 | L W D W L |
15 (14) | Stadium Casablanca U19 | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 19:20 | -1 | L D L W W |
16 (13) | Amistad U19 | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 15:20 | -5 | W D L L L |
17 (17) | Utebo U19 | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 12:32 | -20 | D W L L L |
18 (18) | CD La Almunia Under 19 | 4 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 8:42 | -34 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Atlético de Monzón FB Under 19 | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 28:17 | +11 | W W W W D |
2 (4) | SD Huesca U19 II | 29 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 20:11 | +9 | D W D W L |
3 (1) | Real Zaragoza U19 II | 28 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 22:7 | +15 | W W L W W |
4 (2) | Santo Domingo U19 | 28 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 21:12 | +9 | W W W D W |
5 (7) | Montecarlo U19 | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 33:20 | +13 | L L L W W |
6 (5) | Oliver U19 | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 22:14 | +8 | W L D W L |
7 (3) | Balsas Picarral U19 | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 23:19 | +4 | W D W D W |
8 (13) | Amistad U19 | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 23:19 | +4 | L W D D L |
9 (14) | Stadium Casablanca U19 | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 22:26 | -4 | D L L W L |
10 (8) | Escuela U19 | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 20:24 | -4 | W D L W D |
11 (11) | CF Hernán Cortés Junquera U19 | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 15:26 | -11 | W L L L D |
12 (9) | Ebro U19 | 12 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 13:20 | -7 | D D L L W |
13 (10) | CD San Gregorio U19 | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 12:21 | -9 | D W D L L |
14 (16) | Escalerillas U19 | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 16:33 | -17 | W W L D L |
15 (12) | Teruel U19 | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 18:33 | -15 | L L W L L |
16 (17) | Utebo U19 | 5 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 7:35 | -28 | L L L L L |
17 (18) | CD La Almunia Under 19 | 4 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 10:42 | -32 | L L L L L |
18 (15) | Alcañiz U19 | 4 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 10:42 | -32 | L L W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danok Bat U19 | 63 | 29 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 63:31 | +32 | W L L W W |
2 | Real Sociedad U19 II | 53 | 29 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 53:28 | +25 | L W W W D |
3 | Athletic Bilbao U19 II | 51 | 29 | 16 | 3 | 10 | 64:35 | +29 | L W D W W |
4 | Bergara U19 | 46 | 29 | 13 | 7 | 9 | 42:40 | +2 | W D W W W |
5 | Deportivo Alavés U19 II | 45 | 29 | 12 | 9 | 8 | 58:39 | +19 | L W W D W |
6 | Antiguoko U19 II | 45 | 29 | 12 | 9 | 8 | 50:42 | +8 | D L L L W |
7 | Leioa U19 II | 44 | 29 | 13 | 5 | 11 | 48:35 | +13 | L L L L L |
8 | Aurrerá Vitoria U19 | 41 | 29 | 10 | 11 | 8 | 44:34 | +10 | L W L L W |
9 | Barakaldo U19 | 39 | 29 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 38:51 | -13 | L W W L L |
10 | Zarautz U19 | 37 | 29 | 10 | 7 | 12 | 37:42 | -5 | W W W W L |
11 | Tolosa U19 | 35 | 29 | 7 | 14 | 8 | 39:50 | -11 | D D D W L |
12 | Eibar U19 II | 35 | 29 | 10 | 5 | 14 | 41:62 | -21 | W L L W L |
13 | Indartsu U19 | 33 | 29 | 8 | 9 | 12 | 47:66 | -19 | W W W L W |
14 | Santutxu FC U19 II | 32 | 29 | 9 | 5 | 15 | 38:49 | -11 | W L W L L |
15 | Beasain U19 | 32 | 29 | 10 | 2 | 17 | 44:60 | -16 | L W L W L |
16 | Hernani U19 | 31 | 29 | 8 | 7 | 14 | 31:40 | -9 | D L L L W |
17 | Getxo U19 | 29 | 29 | 7 | 8 | 14 | 41:52 | -11 | D L W D D |
18 | Gernika U19 | 24 | 29 | 4 | 12 | 13 | 24:46 | -22 | W L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Danok Bat U19 | 34 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 34:14 | +20 | L W W W D |
2 (2) | Real Sociedad U19 II | 32 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 30:8 | +22 | W W W W D |
3 (3) | Athletic Bilbao U19 II | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 39:19 | +20 | W W L W L |
4 (7) | Leioa U19 II | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 36:19 | +17 | L L W D L |
5 (9) | Barakaldo U19 | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 25:28 | -3 | L W L D W |
6 (4) | Bergara U19 | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 29:19 | +10 | D W W L W |
7 (8) | Aurrerá Vitoria U19 | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 22:13 | +9 | L L W W W |
8 (11) | Tolosa U19 | 24 | 15 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 21:15 | +6 | D D D D D |
9 (6) | Antiguoko U19 II | 24 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 29:18 | +11 | D L W W W |
10 (15) | Beasain U19 | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 23:19 | +4 | W W L L D |
11 (5) | Deportivo Alavés U19 II | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 30:21 | +9 | W D D W D |
12 (10) | Zarautz U19 | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 22:17 | +5 | W W L L L |
13 (13) | Indartsu U19 | 22 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 27:25 | +2 | W W W D L |
14 (12) | Eibar U19 II | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 24:29 | -5 | L W W L L |
15 (17) | Getxo U19 | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 22:20 | +2 | L W D L W |
16 (14) | Santutxu FC U19 II | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 20:16 | +4 | W W L W D |
17 (18) | Gernika U19 | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 17:19 | -2 | W L L L D |
18 (16) | Hernani U19 | 16 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 15:18 | -3 | L L W W W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Danok Bat U19 | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 29:17 | +12 | W L W W D |
2 (5) | Deportivo Alavés U19 II | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 28:18 | +10 | L W W W L |
3 (6) | Antiguoko U19 II | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 21:24 | -3 | L L L W W |
4 (2) | Real Sociedad U19 II | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 23:20 | +3 | L W D L D |
5 (4) | Bergara U19 | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 13:21 | -8 | W W W W L |
6 (3) | Athletic Bilbao U19 II | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 25:16 | +9 | L D W L L |
7 (8) | Aurrerá Vitoria U19 | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 22:21 | +1 | W L D D W |
8 (7) | Leioa U19 II | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 12:16 | -4 | L L L W D |
9 (16) | Hernani U19 | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 16:22 | -6 | D L W L D |
10 (10) | Zarautz U19 | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 15:25 | -10 | W W W D L |
11 (12) | Eibar U19 II | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 17:33 | -16 | W L L W D |
12 (9) | Barakaldo U19 | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 13:23 | -10 | W L L L W |
13 (14) | Santutxu FC U19 II | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 18:33 | -15 | L L L D L |
14 (11) | Tolosa U19 | 11 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 18:35 | -17 | D W L D D |
15 (13) | Indartsu U19 | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 20:41 | -21 | W L D L W |
16 (17) | Getxo U19 | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 19:32 | -13 | D D L L W |
17 (15) | Beasain U19 | 9 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 21:41 | -20 | L L L L L |
18 (18) | Gernika U19 | 7 | 15 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 7:27 | -20 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sporting Gijón U19 II | 63 | 28 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 73:28 | +45 | W L W L W |
2 | Real Avilés U19 | 58 | 28 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 48:22 | +26 | W W L W D |
3 | Real Oviedo U19 II | 49 | 28 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 52:34 | +18 | L L L L L |
4 | Llanes U19 | 49 | 28 | 15 | 4 | 9 | 46:35 | +11 | W W D L W |
5 | CD Covadonga Under 19 II | 48 | 28 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 61:33 | +28 | W W L W D |
6 | Langreo U19 | 45 | 28 | 13 | 6 | 9 | 48:38 | +10 | D W W W L |
7 | Llanera U19 | 44 | 28 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 50:38 | +12 | L L D L W |
8 | Llano U19 | 43 | 28 | 11 | 10 | 7 | 30:25 | +5 | L D W W D |
9 | Roces U19 | 40 | 28 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 37:34 | +3 | L W W W D |
10 | Juventud Estadio U19 | 40 | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 41:40 | +1 | W L D D D |
11 | Astur U19 | 37 | 28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 30:41 | -11 | W W D W L |
12 | Alcázar U19 | 35 | 27 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 50:47 | +3 | W D W W W |
13 | Vallobín U19 | 28 | 28 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 34:46 | -12 | W D L W L |
14 | Colegio Inmaculada U19 | 28 | 28 | 5 | 13 | 10 | 41:54 | -13 | D D D L D |
15 | Arenal U19 | 27 | 28 | 6 | 9 | 13 | 29:40 | -11 | L L L L D |
16 | Urraca U19 | 27 | 27 | 7 | 6 | 14 | 27:55 | -28 | L W D W L |
17 | Grujoan U19 | 23 | 28 | 4 | 11 | 13 | 23:44 | -21 | L L D D D |
18 | Quirinal U19 | 5 | 28 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 22:88 | -66 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sporting Gijón U19 II | 33 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 44:9 | +35 | W W W W L |
2 (2) | Real Avilés U19 | 31 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 27:9 | +18 | W L D W W |
3 (8) | Llano U19 | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 19:6 | +13 | D W W D W |
4 (3) | Real Oviedo U19 II | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 30:19 | +11 | L L W D W |
5 (9) | Roces U19 | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 18:10 | +8 | W W D W D |
6 (7) | Llanera U19 | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 30:22 | +8 | L D W W D |
7 (6) | Langreo U19 | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 24:18 | +6 | W W W W W |
8 (5) | CD Covadonga Under 19 II | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 31:18 | +13 | W L D D W |
9 (10) | Juventud Estadio U19 | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 25:21 | +4 | W D D W L |
10 (4) | Llanes U19 | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 19:16 | +3 | W D W W L |
11 (12) | Alcázar U19 | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 27:17 | +10 | W W W W D |
12 (16) | Urraca U19 | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 16:18 | -2 | W W W L W |
13 (13) | Vallobín U19 | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 21:19 | +2 | W L W L L |
14 (11) | Astur U19 | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 14:24 | -10 | W W L D D |
15 (15) | Arenal U19 | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 16:20 | -4 | L D L W L |
16 (17) | Grujoan U19 | 13 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 15:19 | -4 | L D D D D |
17 (14) | Colegio Inmaculada U19 | 11 | 14 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 22:26 | -4 | D D L D D |
18 (18) | Quirinal U19 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 11:42 | -31 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sporting Gijón U19 II | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 29:19 | +10 | L L D W W |
2 (4) | Llanes U19 | 28 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 27:19 | +8 | W L L L W |
3 (2) | Real Avilés U19 | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 21:13 | +8 | W W W D W |
4 (5) | CD Covadonga Under 19 II | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 30:15 | +15 | W W W W L |
5 (3) | Real Oviedo U19 II | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 22:15 | +7 | L L L W W |
6 (11) | Astur U19 | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 16:17 | -1 | W D W L D |
7 (6) | Langreo U19 | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 24:20 | +4 | D W L L L |
8 (10) | Juventud Estadio U19 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 16:19 | -3 | L D L W D |
9 (7) | Llanera U19 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 20:16 | +4 | L L L D L |
10 (14) | Colegio Inmaculada U19 | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 19:28 | -9 | D D D W D |
11 (8) | Llano U19 | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 11:19 | -8 | L W D L D |
12 (9) | Roces U19 | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 19:24 | -5 | L W D W D |
13 (12) | Alcázar U19 | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 23:30 | -7 | D W L W L |
14 (15) | Arenal U19 | 12 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 13:20 | -7 | L L L D D |
15 (13) | Vallobín U19 | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 13:27 | -14 | D L L D L |
16 (17) | Grujoan U19 | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 8:25 | -17 | L D D L L |
17 (16) | Urraca U19 | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 11:37 | -26 | L D L L L |
18 (18) | Quirinal U19 | 4 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 11:46 | -35 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Osasuna U19 II | 63 | 26 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 64:22 | +42 | W W D W D |
2 | Oberena U19 | 54 | 26 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 50:19 | +31 | W D L L L |
3 | Ardoi U19 | 51 | 26 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 55:27 | +28 | W W W W L |
4 | Mutilvera U19 | 47 | 26 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 47:28 | +19 | W D L D W |
5 | Cirbonero U19 | 44 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 40:26 | +14 | L L W D W |
6 | Huarte U19 | 41 | 27 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 45:30 | +15 | L L W W D |
7 | CD Amigó U19 | 41 | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 44:41 | +3 | L L D W W |
8 | Lagunak U19 | 39 | 26 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 50:36 | +14 | W W D D W |
9 | Izarra U19 | 36 | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 41:44 | -3 | L L W L L |
10 | AD San Juan U19 II | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 33:37 | -4 | L W L D D |
11 | Valle de Aranguren U19 | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 59:45 | +14 | L W L D W |
12 | Tudelano U19 | 32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 37:44 | -7 | W L D W D |
13 | Pamplona U19 | 29 | 27 | 9 | 2 | 16 | 42:48 | -6 | W W L L L |
14 | Txantrea U19 II | 23 | 26 | 7 | 2 | 17 | 35:49 | -14 | W L W W L |
15 | Peña Sport U19 | 15 | 26 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 30:71 | -41 | L W W L D |
16 | Alsasua U19 | 1 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 13:118 | -105 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Osasuna U19 II | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 37:10 | +27 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Oberena U19 | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 29:6 | +23 | W D L W W |
3 (5) | Cirbonero U19 | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 20:6 | +14 | L W W W D |
4 (3) | Ardoi U19 | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 29:15 | +14 | W W W L W |
5 (9) | Izarra U19 | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 24:16 | +8 | W L L L W |
6 (4) | Mutilvera U19 | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 27:16 | +11 | W L D W W |
7 (7) | CD Amigó U19 | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 22:17 | +5 | L W W W D |
8 (8) | Lagunak U19 | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 23:17 | +6 | W D W D L |
9 (6) | Huarte U19 | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 25:16 | +9 | L W D D L |
10 (12) | Tudelano U19 | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 22:19 | +3 | W D D L D |
11 (13) | Pamplona U19 | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 22:24 | -2 | W L W L W |
12 (11) | Valle de Aranguren U19 | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 23:20 | +3 | W W L L L |
13 (10) | AD San Juan U19 II | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 16:18 | -2 | W D D W L |
14 (14) | Txantrea U19 II | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 19:28 | -9 | W W L L L |
15 (15) | Peña Sport U19 | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 14:37 | -23 | L D L L L |
16 (16) | Alsasua U19 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 7:61 | -54 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Osasuna U19 II | 31 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 27:12 | +15 | W D D W W |
2 (3) | Ardoi U19 | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 26:12 | +14 | W W L D W |
3 (4) | Mutilvera U19 | 24 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 20:12 | +8 | D W W W W |
4 (2) | Oberena U19 | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 21:13 | +8 | L L W W L |
5 (6) | Huarte U19 | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 20:14 | +6 | L W L W W |
6 (8) | Lagunak U19 | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 27:19 | +8 | W D L W W |
7 (7) | CD Amigó U19 | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 22:24 | -2 | L D W L W |
8 (10) | AD San Juan U19 II | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 17:19 | -2 | L L D L W |
9 (11) | Valle de Aranguren U19 | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 36:25 | +11 | L L D L W |
10 (5) | Cirbonero U19 | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 20:20 | 0 | L D D D L |
11 (12) | Tudelano U19 | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 15:25 | -10 | L W D L W |
12 (13) | Pamplona U19 | 12 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 20:24 | -4 | W L L W L |
13 (14) | Txantrea U19 II | 12 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 16:21 | -5 | L W L W L |
14 (9) | Izarra U19 | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 17:28 | -11 | L L L W L |
15 (15) | Peña Sport U19 | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 16:34 | -18 | W W L L D |
16 (16) | Alsasua U19 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 6:57 | -51 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sevilla U19 II | 71 | 26 | 23 | 2 | 1 | 61:25 | +36 | W W W W W |
2 | Calavera U19 II | 52 | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 59:32 | +27 | L W W W W |
3 | Real Betis U19 II | 52 | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 58:36 | +22 | W L D L L |
4 | Recreativo Huelva U19 | 40 | 26 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 42:36 | +6 | W W L D L |
5 | San Roque U19 | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 37:35 | +2 | W W W W W |
6 | San Fernando CDI U19 | 38 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 41:35 | +6 | D D W D W |
7 | Córdoba U19 II | 38 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 36:30 | +6 | D L W L D |
8 | Coria U19 | 35 | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 43:40 | +3 | D L L W L |
9 | Cádiz U19 II | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 38:41 | -3 | L D L W D |
10 | San Roque Lepe U19 | 33 | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 54:57 | -3 | W L W L L |
11 | Castilleja U19 | 31 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 35:43 | -8 | W W D W L |
12 | CD La Salle U19 | 27 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 25:38 | -13 | L W L L W |
13 | Polillas U19 | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 41:53 | -12 | D L W L W |
14 | Algeciras U19 | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 17:30 | -13 | L L L W W |
15 | Siempre Alegres U19 | 24 | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 31:49 | -18 | L W L L L |
16 | Sanluqueno U19 | 12 | 26 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 28:66 | -38 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sevilla U19 II | 39 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 32:7 | +25 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Real Betis U19 II | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 27:12 | +15 | W D L W W |
3 (2) | Calavera U19 II | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 34:17 | +17 | L W W W D |
4 (7) | Córdoba U19 II | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 25:13 | +12 | W D W L W |
5 (8) | Coria U19 | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 31:16 | +15 | L W W D D |
6 (10) | San Roque Lepe U19 | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 37:18 | +19 | W W L W W |
7 (13) | Polillas U19 | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 31:25 | +6 | D W W W W |
8 (6) | San Fernando CDI U19 | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 23:13 | +10 | D W W D L |
9 (4) | Recreativo Huelva U19 | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 23:13 | +10 | W D W W D |
10 (5) | San Roque U19 | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 22:15 | +7 | W W W W D |
11 (11) | Castilleja U19 | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 17:11 | +6 | W W L W D |
12 (9) | Cádiz U19 II | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 20:16 | +4 | D W W D W |
13 (15) | Siempre Alegres U19 | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 23:22 | +1 | W L W W W |
14 (12) | CD La Salle U19 | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 15:16 | -1 | W W D W D |
15 (14) | Algeciras U19 | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 9:13 | -4 | L L W W L |
16 (16) | Sanluqueno U19 | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 19:31 | -12 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sevilla U19 II | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 29:18 | +11 | W W W W D |
2 (2) | Calavera U19 II | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 25:15 | +10 | W W L W D |
3 (3) | Real Betis U19 II | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 31:24 | +7 | L L W W W |
4 (4) | Recreativo Huelva U19 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 19:23 | -4 | W L L L D |
5 (5) | San Roque U19 | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 15:20 | -5 | W W W L L |
6 (6) | San Fernando CDI U19 | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 18:22 | -4 | D D L W W |
7 (9) | Cádiz U19 II | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 18:25 | -7 | L L D L L |
8 (7) | Córdoba U19 II | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 11:17 | -6 | D L L L L |
9 (14) | Algeciras U19 | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 8:17 | -9 | L W D L D |
10 (8) | Coria U19 | 9 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 12:24 | -12 | D L L L L |
11 (12) | CD La Salle U19 | 9 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 10:22 | -12 | L L L L L |
12 (11) | Castilleja U19 | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 18:32 | -14 | W D L L L |
13 (10) | San Roque Lepe U19 | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 17:39 | -22 | L L L L L |
14 (15) | Siempre Alegres U19 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 8:27 | -19 | L L L D D |
15 (13) | Polillas U19 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 10:28 | -18 | L L L D L |
16 (16) | Sanluqueno U19 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 9:35 | -26 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Málaga U19 II | 62 | 26 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 70:22 | +48 | D W W W W |
2 | Vázquez Cultural U19 | 57 | 26 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 59:28 | +31 | L W L W W |
3 | Maracena U19 | 49 | 26 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 40:25 | +15 | W D W W W |
4 | La Mosca U19 | 45 | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 52:41 | +11 | L W W D D |
5 | Granada U19 II | 43 | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 44:30 | +14 | W L W W L |
6 | Almería U19 II | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 48:39 | +9 | W W D L D |
7 | Tiro de Pichón U19 | 40 | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 37:34 | +3 | D D W L W |
8 | CD Puerto Malagueño CJGI U19 | 39 | 26 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 52:40 | +12 | W L W D L |
9 | Rusadir U19 | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 25:44 | -19 | L D L W W |
10 | El Ejido U19 | 31 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 36:46 | -10 | L L D L L |
11 | La Cañada U19 II | 27 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 31:35 | -4 | L D L W W |
12 | Atarfe Industrial U19 | 26 | 26 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 28:37 | -9 | W L L L L |
13 | Pavia U19 | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 35:50 | -15 | L W D L L |
14 | Santa Fe U19 | 23 | 26 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 32:55 | -23 | W D L L W |
15 | Hispania U19 | 15 | 26 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 25:55 | -30 | L L D W L |
16 | Oriente U19 | 15 | 26 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 21:54 | -33 | W D L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Málaga U19 II | 36 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 40:10 | +30 | D W W W W |
2 (2) | Vázquez Cultural U19 | 35 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 39:13 | +26 | W W D W W |
3 (3) | Maracena U19 | 31 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 26:10 | +16 | D W W W W |
4 (9) | Rusadir U19 | 31 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 20:9 | +11 | D W W W W |
5 (4) | La Mosca U19 | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 30:11 | +19 | W D W D W |
6 (5) | Granada U19 II | 27 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 24:11 | +13 | W W L W W |
7 (6) | Almería U19 II | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 30:19 | +11 | W D D W W |
8 (7) | Tiro de Pichón U19 | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 23:16 | +7 | W W W W L |
9 (8) | CD Puerto Malagueño CJGI U19 | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 30:16 | +14 | W W L D D |
10 (13) | Pavia U19 | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 22:17 | +5 | W L D L D |
11 (10) | El Ejido U19 | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 24:22 | +2 | L L D W L |
12 (14) | Santa Fe U19 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 21:18 | +3 | W L W D D |
13 (12) | Atarfe Industrial U19 | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 15:18 | -3 | L L W L L |
14 (11) | La Cañada U19 II | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 12:13 | -1 | L D W L D |
15 (16) | Oriente U19 | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 11:28 | -17 | W L L L L |
16 (15) | Hispania U19 | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 10:27 | -17 | L D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Málaga U19 II | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 30:12 | +18 | W W L D W |
2 (2) | Vázquez Cultural U19 | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 20:15 | +5 | L L W L W |
3 (3) | Maracena U19 | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 14:15 | -1 | W W W D D |
4 (5) | Granada U19 II | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 20:19 | +1 | L W D W W |
5 (6) | Almería U19 II | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 18:20 | -2 | W L W L L |
6 (4) | La Mosca U19 | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 22:30 | -8 | L W D L W |
7 (8) | CD Puerto Malagueño CJGI U19 | 15 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 22:24 | -2 | L D W D W |
8 (7) | Tiro de Pichón U19 | 15 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 14:18 | -4 | D D L D D |
9 (11) | La Cañada U19 II | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 19:22 | -3 | L W W L L |
10 (10) | El Ejido U19 | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 12:24 | -12 | L D L D L |
11 (12) | Atarfe Industrial U19 | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 13:19 | -6 | W L L D L |
12 (15) | Hispania U19 | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 15:28 | -13 | L W W L D |
13 (16) | Oriente U19 | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 10:26 | -16 | D L L L W |
14 (14) | Santa Fe U19 | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 11:37 | -26 | D L L L L |
15 (9) | Rusadir U19 | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 5:35 | -30 | L L W L L |
16 (13) | Pavia U19 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 13:33 | -20 | L D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Madrid U19 II | 78 | 28 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 93:18 | +75 | W W W W W |
2 | Atlético Madrid U19 II | 58 | 28 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 62:25 | +37 | W W W D W |
3 | CF Rayo Majadahonda U19 II | 51 | 28 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 49:30 | +19 | W D D W L |
4 | Getafe U19 II | 50 | 28 | 16 | 2 | 10 | 47:33 | +14 | W L W W W |
5 | CF Fuenlabrada Under 19 II | 40 | 28 | 12 | 4 | 12 | 42:36 | +6 | L W W D W |
6 | Atl Madrileño U19 II | 39 | 28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 44:48 | -4 | W W W L W |
7 | Leganés U19 II | 39 | 28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 41:40 | +1 | L L L W L |
8 | Las Rozas U19 | 39 | 27 | 11 | 6 | 10 | 41:36 | +5 | W L D W W |
9 | Móstoles U19 | 38 | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 37:32 | +5 | D D L L L |
10 | Alcorcón U19 II | 37 | 28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 38:34 | +4 | L W D D L |
11 | Trival Valderas U19 | 37 | 28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 31:35 | -4 | W W L D L |
12 | Rayo Vallecano U19 II | 34 | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 36:45 | -9 | L W W D L |
13 | Rayo Alcobendas U19 II | 34 | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 29:42 | -13 | W L L L L |
14 | RSD Alcalá Under 19 | 33 | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 33:52 | -19 | L W D D W |
15 | ED Moratalaz Under 19 | 31 | 27 | 8 | 7 | 12 | 21:27 | -6 | D L L L D |
16 | Sporting Hortaleza U19 | 29 | 28 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 40:66 | -26 | L L W W D |
17 | Atlético Pinto U19 | 19 | 28 | 5 | 4 | 19 | 21:49 | -28 | L L L L L |
18 | AD Complutense Alcalá Under 19 | 15 | 28 | 4 | 3 | 21 | 25:82 | -57 | L L L L W |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Real Madrid U19 II | 38 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 49:8 | +41 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Atlético Madrid U19 II | 33 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 37:11 | +26 | W W W W W |
3 (4) | Getafe U19 II | 30 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 25:14 | +11 | L W W W L |
4 (3) | CF Rayo Majadahonda U19 II | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 25:18 | +7 | W D L L W |
5 (13) | Rayo Alcobendas U19 II | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 16:21 | -5 | W L L W W |
6 (7) | Leganés U19 II | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 22:19 | +3 | L L W W W |
7 (16) | Sporting Hortaleza U19 | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 24:31 | -7 | L W L D W |
8 (11) | Trival Valderas U19 | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 14:13 | +1 | W D W L L |
9 (6) | Atl Madrileño U19 II | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 23:22 | +1 | W L W L D |
10 (9) | Móstoles U19 | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 21:19 | +2 | D L D L L |
11 (15) | ED Moratalaz Under 19 | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 11:15 | -4 | D L D W D |
12 (8) | Las Rozas U19 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 23:16 | +7 | L W W W W |
13 (10) | Alcorcón U19 II | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 18:17 | +1 | L D L W L |
14 (5) | CF Fuenlabrada Under 19 II | 16 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 26:23 | +3 | L W D W L |
15 (12) | Rayo Vallecano U19 II | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 16:22 | -6 | W L W W D |
16 (14) | RSD Alcalá Under 19 | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 11:23 | -12 | W D L W D |
17 (17) | Atlético Pinto U19 | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 8:21 | -13 | L L L L L |
18 (18) | AD Complutense Alcalá Under 19 | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 16:32 | -16 | L L W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Real Madrid U19 II | 40 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 44:10 | +34 | W W W D W |
2 (2) | Atlético Madrid U19 II | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 25:14 | +11 | W D W W W |
3 (5) | CF Fuenlabrada Under 19 II | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 16:13 | +3 | W W L L W |
4 (3) | CF Rayo Majadahonda U19 II | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 24:12 | +12 | D W W W L |
5 (8) | Las Rozas U19 | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 18:20 | -2 | W D W W W |
6 (9) | Móstoles U19 | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 16:13 | +3 | D L L L D |
7 (10) | Alcorcón U19 II | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 20:17 | +3 | W D L L D |
8 (4) | Getafe U19 II | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 22:19 | +3 | W W W L W |
9 (6) | Atl Madrileño U19 II | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 21:26 | -5 | W W W W L |
10 (7) | Leganés U19 II | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 19:21 | -2 | L L W D D |
11 (12) | Rayo Vallecano U19 II | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 20:23 | -3 | L W D L L |
12 (11) | Trival Valderas U19 | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 17:22 | -5 | W L L L L |
13 (14) | RSD Alcalá Under 19 | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 22:29 | -7 | L D W L L |
14 (15) | ED Moratalaz Under 19 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 10:12 | -2 | L L W W W |
15 (13) | Rayo Alcobendas U19 II | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 13:21 | -8 | L L L L L |
16 (16) | Sporting Hortaleza U19 | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 16:35 | -19 | L W D L L |
17 (17) | Atlético Pinto U19 | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 13:28 | -15 | L L L L L |
18 (18) | AD Complutense Alcalá Under 19 | 5 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 9:50 | -41 | L L L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Diocesano U19 | 73 | 29 | 23 | 4 | 2 | 107:21 | +86 | W W W W W |
2 | Badajoz U19 | 68 | 29 | 21 | 5 | 3 | 65:17 | +48 | W W W W W |
3 | Plasencia U19 | 57 | 29 | 18 | 3 | 8 | 56:38 | +18 | L W W L W |
4 | Flecha Negra U19 | 54 | 28 | 17 | 3 | 8 | 68:33 | +35 | W W W W L |
5 | Villafranca U19 | 47 | 29 | 13 | 8 | 8 | 50:40 | +10 | W D L W W |
6 | Moralo U19 | 44 | 29 | 13 | 5 | 11 | 60:55 | +5 | W L L W W |
7 | Castuera U19 | 42 | 29 | 13 | 3 | 13 | 64:65 | -1 | W L W W W |
8 | La Cruz U19 II | 41 | 29 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 54:46 | +8 | L W W W W |
9 | Olivenza U19 | 40 | 29 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 52:56 | -4 | L L L L L |
10 | Cacereño U19 | 40 | 29 | 12 | 4 | 13 | 47:57 | -10 | W L L W L |
11 | Academia Extremadura Under 19 | 39 | 29 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 52:47 | +5 | L W W L L |
12 | CP Don Bosco U19 | 39 | 29 | 12 | 3 | 14 | 35:45 | -10 | L W L L L |
13 | CD Don Benito Under 19 | 37 | 29 | 10 | 7 | 12 | 50:53 | -3 | W D W W L |
14 | Fuente de Cantos U19 | 37 | 29 | 11 | 4 | 14 | 52:70 | -18 | W L L L L |
15 | CD Coria U19 | 22 | 29 | 6 | 4 | 19 | 33:66 | -33 | L D L L W |
16 | Montijo U19 | 22 | 29 | 6 | 4 | 19 | 30:74 | -44 | L D L L L |
17 | Emérita Augusta U19 | 20 | 28 | 5 | 5 | 18 | 37:84 | -47 | L L L L W |
18 | Universidad Popular U19 | 15 | 29 | 4 | 3 | 22 | 30:75 | -45 | L L W L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Diocesano U19 | 43 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 64:10 | +54 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Plasencia U19 | 34 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 34:16 | +18 | L W W D L |
3 (2) | Badajoz U19 | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 40:7 | +33 | W W W W L |
4 (7) | Castuera U19 | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 40:24 | +16 | W W W L D |
5 (8) | La Cruz U19 II | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 31:15 | +16 | W W W W W |
6 (4) | Flecha Negra U19 | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 41:14 | +27 | W L D L W |
7 (6) | Moralo U19 | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 40:23 | +17 | L W W W W |
8 (5) | Villafranca U19 | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 28:14 | +14 | W L D W D |
9 (9) | Olivenza U19 | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 30:22 | +8 | L L W W W |
10 (10) | Cacereño U19 | 25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 28:25 | +3 | L W W D W |
11 (13) | CD Don Benito Under 19 | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 30:23 | +7 | D W W D L |
12 (11) | Academia Extremadura Under 19 | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 34:24 | +10 | L W L W D |
13 (12) | CP Don Bosco U19 | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 21:14 | +7 | W L W W L |
14 (14) | Fuente de Cantos U19 | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 23:24 | -1 | L L D L W |
15 (16) | Montijo U19 | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 18:21 | -3 | D L W W W |
16 (17) | Emérita Augusta U19 | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 23:36 | -13 | L L W D L |
17 (15) | CD Coria U19 | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 21:32 | -11 | L L W L W |
18 (18) | Universidad Popular U19 | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 21:31 | -10 | L W L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Badajoz U19 | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 25:10 | +15 | W W D D W |
2 (1) | Diocesano U19 | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 43:11 | +32 | W W W L D |
3 (4) | Flecha Negra U19 | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 27:19 | +8 | W W W W W |
4 (3) | Plasencia U19 | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 22:22 | 0 | W L L D D |
5 (5) | Villafranca U19 | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 22:26 | -4 | D W W L D |
6 (11) | Academia Extremadura Under 19 | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 18:23 | -5 | W L L W W |
7 (12) | CP Don Bosco U19 | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 14:31 | -17 | L L L L L |
8 (14) | Fuente de Cantos U19 | 15 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 29:46 | -17 | W L L L L |
9 (10) | Cacereño U19 | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 19:32 | -13 | W L L L W |
10 (6) | Moralo U19 | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 20:32 | -12 | W L L W W |
11 (9) | Olivenza U19 | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 22:34 | -12 | L L L D L |
12 (13) | CD Don Benito Under 19 | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 20:30 | -10 | W W L D L |
13 (8) | La Cruz U19 II | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 23:31 | -8 | L W L L W |
14 (7) | Castuera U19 | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 24:41 | -17 | L W L D L |
15 (15) | CD Coria U19 | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 12:34 | -22 | D L D W L |
16 (17) | Emérita Augusta U19 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 14:48 | -34 | L L L W L |
17 (18) | Universidad Popular U19 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 9:44 | -35 | L L L L L |
18 (16) | Montijo U19 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 12:53 | -41 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo Coruña U19 II | 77 | 29 | 25 | 2 | 2 | 113:19 | +94 | D W W W W |
2 | Celta de Vigo U19 II | 72 | 29 | 23 | 3 | 3 | 87:21 | +66 | W W L W W |
3 | Atlético Coruña Montañeros CF U19 | 58 | 29 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 59:35 | +24 | W W W W D |
4 | Racing Ferrol U19 | 49 | 29 | 14 | 7 | 8 | 59:39 | +20 | L W W D W |
5 | Pontevedra U19 | 49 | 29 | 15 | 4 | 10 | 51:37 | +14 | W W D W W |
6 | Ural U19 | 49 | 29 | 13 | 10 | 6 | 55:49 | +6 | L L W D D |
7 | Conxo Santiago U19 | 47 | 29 | 13 | 8 | 8 | 60:45 | +15 | W D W L W |
8 | Coruxo U19 II | 40 | 29 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 51:59 | -8 | L L D L L |
9 | Lérez U19 | 36 | 29 | 10 | 6 | 13 | 40:52 | -12 | D L W L D |
10 | UD Ourense Under 19 | 34 | 29 | 9 | 7 | 13 | 43:64 | -21 | L D L W L |
11 | Alondras U19 | 34 | 29 | 8 | 10 | 11 | 33:33 | 0 | D D L D D |
12 | Lugo U19 II | 32 | 29 | 9 | 5 | 15 | 40:52 | -12 | W L D D W |
13 | Victoria CF A Coruña Under 19 | 31 | 29 | 8 | 7 | 14 | 50:66 | -16 | W W W W L |
14 | Pabellón Ourense U19 | 30 | 29 | 8 | 6 | 15 | 30:43 | -13 | W W L L D |
15 | Porriño Industrial U19 | 30 | 29 | 8 | 6 | 15 | 35:59 | -24 | L L D D L |
16 | Bergantiños U19 | 27 | 29 | 7 | 6 | 16 | 35:58 | -23 | D L L L L |
17 | CVC Valladares U19 | 19 | 29 | 4 | 7 | 18 | 33:66 | -33 | L D L L D |
18 | Boiro U19 | 15 | 29 | 4 | 3 | 22 | 21:98 | -77 | L L L D L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Deportivo Coruña U19 II | 42 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 65:8 | +57 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Celta de Vigo U19 II | 37 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 56:7 | +49 | W W W W W |
3 (7) | Conxo Santiago U19 | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 43:23 | +20 | W W W W L |
4 (5) | Pontevedra U19 | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 32:18 | +14 | W W L D W |
5 (3) | Atlético Coruña Montañeros CF U19 | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 30:15 | +15 | W W D W L |
6 (4) | Racing Ferrol U19 | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 32:14 | +18 | L W W W W |
7 (6) | Ural U19 | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 31:21 | +10 | L D L W W |
8 (10) | UD Ourense Under 19 | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 26:22 | +4 | D W L W L |
9 (12) | Lugo U19 II | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 25:23 | +2 | W D W W L |
10 (8) | Coruxo U19 II | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 29:30 | -1 | L D L D W |
11 (9) | Lérez U19 | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 22:23 | -1 | D W D W L |
12 (16) | Bergantiños U19 | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 19:22 | -3 | L L L W W |
13 (11) | Alondras U19 | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 13:10 | +3 | D L D D L |
14 (14) | Pabellón Ourense U19 | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 15:16 | -1 | W L W L L |
15 (15) | Porriño Industrial U19 | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16:31 | -15 | L D W W W |
16 (13) | Victoria CF A Coruña Under 19 | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 30:33 | -3 | W W L L L |
17 (17) | CVC Valladares U19 | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 23:29 | -6 | D L D L L |
18 (18) | Boiro U19 | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 7:36 | -29 | L D L L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Deportivo Coruña U19 II | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 48:11 | +37 | D W W W L |
2 (2) | Celta de Vigo U19 II | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 31:14 | +17 | W L W W W |
3 (3) | Atlético Coruña Montañeros CF U19 | 31 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 29:20 | +9 | W W W L W |
4 (4) | Racing Ferrol U19 | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 27:25 | +2 | W D D D W |
5 (6) | Ural U19 | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 24:28 | -4 | L W D L W |
6 (8) | Coruxo U19 II | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 22:29 | -7 | L L W L L |
7 (5) | Pontevedra U19 | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 19:19 | 0 | W D W D W |
8 (9) | Lérez U19 | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 18:29 | -11 | L L W W L |
9 (11) | Alondras U19 | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 20:23 | -3 | D D L L W |
10 (7) | Conxo Santiago U19 | 15 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 17:22 | -5 | D L L D W |
11 (13) | Victoria CF A Coruña Under 19 | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 20:33 | -13 | W W L L L |
12 (15) | Porriño Industrial U19 | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 19:28 | -9 | L D L L L |
13 (12) | Lugo U19 II | 13 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 15:29 | -14 | L D W W W |
14 (10) | UD Ourense Under 19 | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 17:42 | -25 | L L L L L |
15 (14) | Pabellón Ourense U19 | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 15:27 | -12 | W L D L L |
16 (16) | Bergantiños U19 | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 16:36 | -20 | D L L L W |
17 (18) | Boiro U19 | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 14:62 | -48 | L L L L L |
18 (17) | CVC Valladares U19 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 10:37 | -27 | L L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UD Logroñés U19 II | 59 | 26 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 76:36 | +40 | L L W D W |
2 | Valvanera U19 | 55 | 26 | 18 | 1 | 7 | 63:28 | +35 | W W L W W |
3 | Villegas U19 | 50 | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 61:36 | +25 | W W W L D |
4 | Berceo U19 | 47 | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 51:35 | +16 | D L W W D |
5 | Alfaro U19 | 45 | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 42:32 | +10 | L L W W W |
6 | La Calzada U19 | 44 | 26 | 14 | 2 | 10 | 47:38 | +9 | D W L L L |
7 | Mareo U19 | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 38:31 | +7 | W D W W L |
8 | Calahorra U19 | 40 | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 43:36 | +7 | W D L W L |
9 | SD Logroñés U19 | 39 | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 65:53 | +12 | W W W L L |
10 | Pradejón U19 | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 44:44 | 0 | D L W L W |
11 | Oyonesa U19 | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 51:47 | +4 | L L L L W |
12 | River Ebro U19 | 27 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 36:42 | -6 | L L L D W |
13 | Comillas U19 | 25 | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 37:51 | -14 | W D D W L |
14 | Varea U19 | 19 | 26 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 29:61 | -32 | D D L L W |
15 | Autol U19 | 13 | 26 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 25:80 | -55 | L W D W L |
16 | Arnedo U19 | 11 | 26 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 18:76 | -58 | L W L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | UD Logroñés U19 II | 39 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 47:19 | +28 | L W W W W |
2 (2) | Valvanera U19 | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 35:9 | +26 | W W W W W |
3 (5) | Alfaro U19 | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 25:10 | +15 | L W W L W |
4 (3) | Villegas U19 | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 33:15 | +18 | W W D W W |
5 (6) | La Calzada U19 | 27 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 31:18 | +13 | W L W W W |
6 (8) | Calahorra U19 | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 33:20 | +13 | W L W W D |
7 (4) | Berceo U19 | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 26:17 | +9 | L W W W W |
8 (10) | Pradejón U19 | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 29:19 | +10 | D W W D L |
9 (9) | SD Logroñés U19 | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 34:24 | +10 | W L W W W |
10 (7) | Mareo U19 | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 19:15 | +4 | D W W W W |
11 (13) | Comillas U19 | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 24:28 | -4 | W D L L D |
12 (11) | Oyonesa U19 | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 20:17 | +3 | L L D L W |
13 (12) | River Ebro U19 | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 22:22 | 0 | L D W L W |
14 (15) | Autol U19 | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 10:25 | -15 | W W L L L |
15 (14) | Varea U19 | 9 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 14:27 | -13 | D D L L L |
16 (16) | Arnedo U19 | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 9:30 | -21 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Valvanera U19 | 24 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 28:19 | +9 | W L W L L |
2 (3) | Villegas U19 | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 28:21 | +7 | W L W W L |
3 (4) | Berceo U19 | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 25:18 | +7 | D W D W D |
4 (11) | Oyonesa U19 | 21 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 31:30 | +1 | L L W L L |
5 (1) | UD Logroñés U19 II | 20 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 29:17 | +12 | L D W W D |
6 (7) | Mareo U19 | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 19:16 | +3 | W W L L W |
7 (9) | SD Logroñés U19 | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 31:29 | +2 | W W L L W |
8 (6) | La Calzada U19 | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 16:20 | -4 | D L L L W |
9 (5) | Alfaro U19 | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 17:22 | -5 | L W L W L |
10 (12) | River Ebro U19 | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 14:20 | -6 | L L W L L |
11 (8) | Calahorra U19 | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 10:16 | -6 | D L W L L |
12 (10) | Pradejón U19 | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 15:25 | -10 | L L D D L |
13 (14) | Varea U19 | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 15:34 | -19 | L W D L L |
14 (13) | Comillas U19 | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 13:23 | -10 | D W L L L |
15 (16) | Arnedo U19 | 6 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 9:46 | -37 | W L W L L |
16 (15) | Autol U19 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 15:55 | -40 | L D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Las Palmas U19 II | 81 | 27 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 122:8 | +114 | W W W W W |
2 | CD Unión Sur Yaiza U19 | 59 | 27 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 64:29 | +35 | W D W W D |
3 | Puertos Las Palmas U19 | 49 | 27 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 59:28 | +31 | W L L D W |
4 | Atlético GC U19 | 46 | 27 | 14 | 4 | 9 | 42:37 | +5 | W W W D W |
5 | CD 35600 Under 19 | 45 | 27 | 13 | 6 | 8 | 53:56 | -3 | L D D L L |
6 | Doramas U19 | 44 | 27 | 13 | 5 | 9 | 57:52 | +5 | W W L W L |
7 | Maspalomas U19 | 40 | 27 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 54:49 | +5 | L W W W W |
8 | Huracán U19 II | 40 | 27 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 51:50 | +1 | D W D D D |
9 | CD Orientación Marítima U19 II | 37 | 27 | 11 | 4 | 12 | 47:50 | -3 | W W L W L |
10 | Lanzarote U19 | 35 | 27 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 50:46 | +4 | D D D L W |
11 | RC Victoria U19 | 33 | 27 | 9 | 6 | 12 | 49:58 | -9 | D L D D L |
12 | Arucas U19 II | 25 | 27 | 6 | 7 | 14 | 31:51 | -20 | D L L L L |
13 | Las Longueras U19 | 25 | 27 | 7 | 4 | 16 | 33:75 | -42 | L L L L L |
14 | Unión Viera U19 II | 22 | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 33:66 | -33 | W L L W L |
15 | Teguise U19 | 13 | 26 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 17:59 | -42 | L L W L L |
16 | La Garita U19 | 11 | 27 | 2 | 5 | 20 | 26:74 | -48 | D L L L W |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Las Palmas U19 II | 42 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 73:3 | +70 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | CD Unión Sur Yaiza U19 | 35 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 37:13 | +24 | W W L W W |
3 (4) | Atlético GC U19 | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 21:13 | +8 | W W W W L |
4 (3) | Puertos Las Palmas U19 | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 35:13 | +22 | L D W D W |
5 (5) | CD 35600 Under 19 | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 27:19 | +8 | D L W W L |
6 (8) | Huracán U19 II | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 28:24 | +4 | D D D L W |
7 (9) | CD Orientación Marítima U19 II | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 28:21 | +7 | W W L D W |
8 (7) | Maspalomas U19 | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 32:24 | +8 | L W W L L |
9 (6) | Doramas U19 | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 35:29 | +6 | W L L W L |
10 (11) | RC Victoria U19 | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 30:23 | +7 | D D L W W |
11 (10) | Lanzarote U19 | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 28:19 | +9 | D D W D L |
12 (13) | Las Longueras U19 | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 19:27 | -8 | L L L W W |
13 (12) | Arucas U19 II | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 20:20 | 0 | L L W W L |
14 (14) | Unión Viera U19 II | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 14:30 | -16 | L L W D L |
15 (15) | Teguise U19 | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 11:26 | -15 | L L W L L |
16 (16) | La Garita U19 | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 13:33 | -20 | L L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Las Palmas U19 II | 39 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 49:5 | +44 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | CD Unión Sur Yaiza U19 | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 27:16 | +11 | D W D W W |
3 (3) | Puertos Las Palmas U19 | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 24:15 | +9 | W L W D W |
4 (6) | Doramas U19 | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 22:23 | -1 | W W W D W |
5 (5) | CD 35600 Under 19 | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 26:37 | -11 | L D L L W |
6 (7) | Maspalomas U19 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 22:25 | -3 | W W W D L |
7 (8) | Huracán U19 II | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 23:26 | -3 | W D L L W |
8 (4) | Atlético GC U19 | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 21:24 | -3 | W D D L W |
9 (10) | Lanzarote U19 | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 22:27 | -5 | D L W L W |
10 (9) | CD Orientación Marítima U19 II | 13 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 19:29 | -10 | W L L L W |
11 (11) | RC Victoria U19 | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 19:35 | -16 | D L L L L |
12 (12) | Arucas U19 II | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 11:31 | -20 | D L L D L |
13 (14) | Unión Viera U19 II | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 19:36 | -17 | W L W L D |
14 (16) | La Garita U19 | 6 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 13:41 | -28 | D L W L L |
15 (13) | Las Longueras U19 | 6 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 14:48 | -34 | L L L L L |
16 (15) | Teguise U19 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 6:33 | -27 | L W L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gimnàstic Manresa U19 | 59 | 25 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 56:24 | +32 | L W L W W |
2 | Barcelona U19 II | 55 | 25 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 57:28 | +29 | W W W D W |
3 | Gimnàstic U19 | 52 | 25 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 63:28 | +35 | W W D W D |
4 | Damm U19 II | 51 | 25 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 37:26 | +11 | W W W L W |
5 | FC Martinenc Under 19 | 44 | 25 | 14 | 2 | 9 | 47:43 | +4 | W W L W W |
6 | Europa U19 | 38 | 25 | 12 | 2 | 11 | 40:39 | +1 | L L W L W |
7 | Sant Andreu U19 | 35 | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 37:35 | +2 | L L W W D |
8 | Olot U19 | 34 | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 37:42 | -5 | W L W L D |
9 | CE Sabadell Under 19 II | 33 | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 39:40 | -1 | D L D W D |
10 | Espanyol U19 II | 32 | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 44:38 | +6 | W W L L L |
11 | Grama U19 | 28 | 25 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 27:46 | -19 | L D W W L |
12 | Cornellà U19 II | 27 | 25 | 8 | 3 | 14 | 29:44 | -15 | L W L L L |
13 | Apa Poble Sec U19 | 25 | 24 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 32:38 | -6 | W D D L D |
14 | Atlètic Segre U19 | 20 | 25 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 34:50 | -16 | L L L D L |
15 | Lloret U19 | 17 | 24 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 30:47 | -17 | D L D L D |
16 | Figueres U19 | 14 | 25 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 24:65 | -41 | L L L W L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Damm U19 II | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 22:8 | +14 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Barcelona U19 II | 31 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 28:8 | +20 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | Gimnàstic U19 | 30 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 40:15 | +25 | W W L L W |
4 (1) | Gimnàstic Manresa U19 | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 27:10 | +17 | W L W D D |
5 (9) | CE Sabadell Under 19 II | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 27:21 | +6 | L W W W W |
6 (5) | FC Martinenc Under 19 | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 26:24 | +2 | W W W L W |
7 (12) | Cornellà U19 II | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 17:13 | +4 | W L W D W |
8 (6) | Europa U19 | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 21:18 | +3 | L L W L D |
9 (8) | Olot U19 | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 20:16 | +4 | W W D L W |
10 (7) | Sant Andreu U19 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 18:15 | +3 | L W D L L |
11 (10) | Espanyol U19 II | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 22:17 | +5 | W L L W D |
12 (14) | Atlètic Segre U19 | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 22:22 | 0 | L D D D L |
13 (13) | Apa Poble Sec U19 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 21:19 | +2 | W D D W L |
14 (15) | Lloret U19 | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 18:23 | -5 | D D L L D |
15 (11) | Grama U19 | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10:24 | -14 | D W L L L |
16 (16) | Figueres U19 | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 11:30 | -19 | L W L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Gimnàstic Manresa U19 | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 29:14 | +15 | L W W W W |
2 (2) | Barcelona U19 II | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 29:20 | +9 | W D L W D |
3 (3) | Gimnàstic U19 | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 23:13 | +10 | W D D W D |
4 (5) | FC Martinenc Under 19 | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 21:19 | +2 | W L W L D |
5 (6) | Europa U19 | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 19:21 | -2 | L W D L L |
6 (11) | Grama U19 | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 17:22 | -5 | L W L W W |
7 (10) | Espanyol U19 II | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 22:21 | +1 | W L W W L |
8 (7) | Sant Andreu U19 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 19:20 | -1 | L W L D W |
9 (4) | Damm U19 II | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 15:18 | -3 | W L W W D |
10 (8) | Olot U19 | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 17:26 | -9 | L L L W L |
11 (13) | Apa Poble Sec U19 | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 11:19 | -8 | D L W L W |
12 (9) | CE Sabadell Under 19 II | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 12:19 | -7 | D D D D L |
13 (12) | Cornellà U19 II | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 12:31 | -19 | L L L W L |
14 (16) | Figueres U19 | 6 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 13:35 | -22 | L L L L L |
15 (14) | Atlètic Segre U19 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 12:28 | -16 | L L L D L |
16 (15) | Lloret U19 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 12:24 | -12 | L L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burgos U19 | 63 | 26 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 67:29 | +38 | W W W W D |
2 | Cultural Leonesa U19 | 62 | 26 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 62:26 | +36 | W W W W L |
3 | Unionistas U19 | 57 | 26 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 60:25 | +35 | W W D W W |
4 | Real Valladolid U19 II | 52 | 26 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 67:30 | +37 | L D W W W |
5 | Ponferradina U19 | 43 | 25 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 50:38 | +12 | L L L W L |
6 | Colegios Diocesanos U19 | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 52:45 | +7 | W L W W L |
7 | Parquesol U19 | 33 | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 41:50 | -9 | L W W L D |
8 | UD Santa Marta U19 | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 31:40 | -9 | W L W L W |
9 | Salamanca UDS U19 | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 48:51 | -3 | L D L W W |
10 | CD Victoria U19 | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 36:53 | -17 | L W L W W |
11 | UD Sur U19 | 28 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 35:47 | -12 | W L L L D |
12 | Puente Castro U19 | 27 | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 38:56 | -18 | W W L L W |
13 | La Charca U19 | 25 | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 25:43 | -18 | L L L L D |
14 | Peña León U19 | 25 | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 29:53 | -24 | L W L L L |
15 | Gimnástica Segoviana U19 | 22 | 25 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 29:49 | -20 | L D L W L |
16 | Burgos UD U19 | 18 | 26 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 33:68 | -35 | W L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Burgos U19 | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 35:16 | +19 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Cultural Leonesa U19 | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 38:14 | +24 | W W W W W |
3 (4) | Real Valladolid U19 II | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 38:13 | +25 | L W W D W |
4 (5) | Ponferradina U19 | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 28:15 | +13 | L W L L W |
5 (3) | Unionistas U19 | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 31:14 | +17 | D W W W D |
6 (8) | UD Santa Marta U19 | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 19:13 | +6 | W W W L D |
7 (6) | Colegios Diocesanos U19 | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 29:18 | +11 | W W W W D |
8 (7) | Parquesol U19 | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 23:22 | +1 | W L D W L |
9 (12) | Puente Castro U19 | 19 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 26:23 | +3 | W L W L L |
10 (13) | La Charca U19 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 18:17 | +1 | L D D L D |
11 (9) | Salamanca UDS U19 | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 24:26 | -2 | L L W L W |
12 (10) | CD Victoria U19 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 18:20 | -2 | W W L L D |
13 (15) | Gimnástica Segoviana U19 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 15:18 | -3 | D W L W W |
14 (11) | UD Sur U19 | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 21:28 | -7 | W L D L W |
15 (14) | Peña León U19 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 15:21 | -6 | W L D W L |
16 (16) | Burgos UD U19 | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 20:27 | -7 | W L L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Unionistas U19 | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 29:11 | +18 | W W W L W |
2 (2) | Cultural Leonesa U19 | 30 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 24:12 | +12 | W L W W L |
3 (1) | Burgos U19 | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 32:13 | +19 | W W D W W |
4 (4) | Real Valladolid U19 II | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 29:17 | +12 | D W L W W |
5 (5) | Ponferradina U19 | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 22:23 | -1 | L L L L D |
6 (6) | Colegios Diocesanos U19 | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 23:27 | -4 | L L D W D |
7 (9) | Salamanca UDS U19 | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 24:25 | -1 | D W L D L |
8 (7) | Parquesol U19 | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 18:28 | -10 | L W D W L |
9 (10) | CD Victoria U19 | 12 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 18:33 | -15 | L L W W L |
10 (11) | UD Sur U19 | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 14:19 | -5 | L L D D W |
11 (14) | Peña León U19 | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 14:32 | -18 | L L L W W |
12 (8) | UD Santa Marta U19 | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 12:27 | -15 | L L L L D |
13 (13) | La Charca U19 | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 7:26 | -19 | L L L L L |
14 (12) | Puente Castro U19 | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 12:33 | -21 | W L D L W |
15 (16) | Burgos UD U19 | 6 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 13:41 | -28 | L L W L L |
16 (15) | Gimnástica Segoviana U19 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 14:31 | -17 | L L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universidad Católica de Murcia CF U19 II | 60 | 27 | 19 | 3 | 5 | 69:31 | +38 | L W W W W |
2 | Académico Murcia U19 | 59 | 27 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 50:18 | +32 | W W W W W |
3 | Lorquí U19 | 58 | 27 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 65:22 | +43 | L W W L D |
4 | Torre Pacheco U19 | 54 | 27 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 66:37 | +29 | W W L L W |
5 | Real Murcia U19 II | 51 | 27 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 64:25 | +39 | W L W W W |
6 | Cartagena FC U19 | 46 | 27 | 14 | 4 | 9 | 61:42 | +19 | W W L W D |
7 | Cieza U19 | 43 | 27 | 13 | 4 | 10 | 51:41 | +10 | L L W W L |
8 | Lorca CFB U19 | 42 | 27 | 13 | 3 | 11 | 53:55 | -2 | W L L W L |
9 | Pinatar U19 | 42 | 27 | 12 | 6 | 9 | 41:42 | -1 | L W W D D |
10 | Progreso U19 | 38 | 27 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 43:42 | +1 | L W W D L |
11 | Unión Molinense U19 | 35 | 27 | 10 | 5 | 12 | 48:44 | +4 | D W L W W |
12 | Archena U19 | 35 | 27 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 53:36 | +17 | L L W L D |
13 | CD Mediterraneo U19 | 33 | 27 | 9 | 6 | 12 | 42:48 | -6 | W L W L L |
14 | Yecla U19 | 28 | 27 | 8 | 4 | 15 | 34:51 | -17 | W L L D W |
15 | Beniaján U19 | 26 | 27 | 7 | 5 | 15 | 37:58 | -21 | L L L D L |
16 | EF Murcia Promesas U19 | 21 | 27 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 32:52 | -20 | D W L L W |
17 | Guadalupe U19 | 12 | 27 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 37:88 | -51 | W L L L L |
18 | Racing Cartagena U19 | 1 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 21:135 | -114 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Lorquí U19 | 35 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 40:10 | +30 | L W D D W |
2 (1) | Universidad Católica de Murcia CF U19 II | 35 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 36:11 | +25 | W W W W D |
3 (4) | Torre Pacheco U19 | 35 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 39:16 | +23 | W L W W D |
4 (2) | Académico Murcia U19 | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 25:8 | +17 | W W D W W |
5 (5) | Real Murcia U19 II | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 36:9 | +27 | W W W W W |
6 (6) | Cartagena FC U19 | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 36:21 | +15 | W W D W W |
7 (7) | Cieza U19 | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 26:15 | +11 | L W W W D |
8 (12) | Archena U19 | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 37:15 | +22 | L W D W D |
9 (11) | Unión Molinense U19 | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 31:15 | +16 | W W W L W |
10 (13) | CD Mediterraneo U19 | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 28:20 | +8 | W W L D W |
11 (9) | Pinatar U19 | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 25:22 | +3 | L W L L W |
12 (10) | Progreso U19 | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 21:18 | +3 | W W L W D |
13 (8) | Lorca CFB U19 | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 26:25 | +1 | W L L L D |
14 (14) | Yecla U19 | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 22:22 | 0 | W D W L D |
15 (16) | EF Murcia Promesas U19 | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 19:23 | -4 | D L W D W |
16 (15) | Beniaján U19 | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 15:22 | -7 | L D D L W |
17 (17) | Guadalupe U19 | 5 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 19:44 | -25 | W L L L L |
18 (18) | Racing Cartagena U19 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 12:58 | -46 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Académico Murcia U19 | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 25:10 | +15 | W W W W D |
2 (1) | Universidad Católica de Murcia CF U19 II | 25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 33:20 | +13 | L W W W W |
3 (3) | Lorquí U19 | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 25:12 | +13 | W L L W D |
4 (5) | Real Murcia U19 II | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 28:16 | +12 | L W D W L |
5 (8) | Lorca CFB U19 | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 27:30 | -3 | L W L W W |
6 (6) | Cartagena FC U19 | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 25:21 | +4 | W L D W L |
7 (9) | Pinatar U19 | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 16:20 | -4 | W D D D D |
8 (4) | Torre Pacheco U19 | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 27:21 | +6 | W L W D L |
9 (7) | Cieza U19 | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 25:26 | -1 | L W L D D |
10 (15) | Beniaján U19 | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 22:36 | -14 | L L L L D |
11 (10) | Progreso U19 | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 22:24 | -2 | L D D L L |
12 (12) | Archena U19 | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 16:21 | -5 | L L D L L |
13 (11) | Unión Molinense U19 | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 17:29 | -12 | D L L W D |
14 (16) | EF Murcia Promesas U19 | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 13:29 | -16 | W L L L L |
15 (13) | CD Mediterraneo U19 | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 14:28 | -14 | L L W L D |
16 (17) | Guadalupe U19 | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 18:44 | -26 | L L W L L |
17 (14) | Yecla U19 | 6 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 12:29 | -17 | L L W L L |
18 (18) | Racing Cartagena U19 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 9:77 | -68 | L L L L L |