Ykköscup (2024)
0
23 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Finlândia : Ykköscup
Ronda 5 (Fase de Grupos)
10.0312:00
JIPPO
PK-35
0
1
FIN
09.0314:00
SalPa
SJK Akatemia
1
2
FIN
09.0313:45
JäPS
MP
4
1
FIN
09.0310:00
Turku
KäPa
3
2
FIN
Ronda 4 (Fase de Grupos)
03.0312:00
JIPPO
JäPS
2
2
FIN
02.0315:00
KäPa
SalPa
0
2
FIN
02.0312:00
KTP
PK-35
2
4
FIN
25.0211:00
SJK Akatemia
Jaro
1
2
FIN
24.0213:00
SalPa
Turku
1
1
FIN
Ronda 1 (Fase de Grupos)
24.0210:00
MP
JIPPO
0
2
FIN
Ronda 3 (Fase de Grupos)
18.0212:30
PK-35
JäPS
3
2
FIN
18.0211:00
SJK Akatemia
Turku
0
0
FIN
17.0213:15
Jaro
SalPa
3
0
FIN
17.0210:00
MP
KTP
1
5
FIN
Ronda 2 (Fase de Grupos)
04.0212:30
KäPa
SJK Akatemia
1
1
FIN
Jogos agendados
Finlândia : Ykköscup
Meias finais
23.0312:00
PK-35
SJK Akatemia
Preview
23.0315:15
Jaro
JäPS
Preview
Final
06.04
Final A
Final B
Classificações
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaro | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12:1 | +11 | V V V V |
2 | SJK Akatemia | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | V D E E |
3 | Turku | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | V E E D |
4 | SalPa | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | D V E D |
5 | KäPa | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:10 | -7 | D D E D |
Lendas:
Meias Finais
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PK-35 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 | V V V D |
2 | KTP | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 | D V E E |
3 | JäPS | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 | V E D E |
4 | JIPPO | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | D E V E |
5 | MP | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:12 | -7 | D D D V |
Lendas:
Meias Finais
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Jaro | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | V V |
2 (3) | Turku | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | V D |
3 (4) | SalPa | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D E |
4 (2) | SJK Akatemia | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D E |
5 (5) | KäPa | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D E |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | JäPS | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V E |
2 (1) | PK-35 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | V D |
3 (4) | JIPPO | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D E |
4 (2) | KTP | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | D E |
5 (5) | MP | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | D D |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Jaro | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V V |
2 (2) | SJK Akatemia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | V E |
3 (4) | SalPa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | V D |
4 (3) | Turku | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E E |
5 (5) | KäPa | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | D D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | PK-35 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V V |
2 (2) | KTP | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | V E |
3 (4) | JIPPO | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V E |
4 (5) | MP | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | D V |
5 (3) | JäPS | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | E D |