Regional Leagues (2024)
0
387 jogos
Jogos agendados
Japão : Regional Leagues
Ronda 1 (Chugoku)
24.0302:00
SRC Hiroshima
NTN Okayama
Preview
24.0302:00
SRC Hiroshima
NTN Okayama
Preview
24.0304:00
Baleine Shimonoseki
Hatsukaichi FC
Preview
24.0304:00
Mizushima
Yonago Genki
Preview
24.0304:00
Baleine Shimonoseki
Hatsukaichi FC
Preview
24.0304:00
Mizushima
Yonago Genki
Preview
24.0304:30
Beluga Rosso Hamada
Intl Pacific UFC
Preview
24.0304:30
Beluga Rosso Hamada
Intl Pacific UFC
Preview
24.0305:00
Fukuyama City FC
Banmel Tottori
Preview
24.0305:00
Fukuyama City FC
Banmel Tottori
Preview
Ronda 2 (Chugoku)
31.0302:00
Intl Pacific UFC
Baleine Shimonoseki
Preview
31.0302:00
NTN Okayama
Fukuyama City FC
Preview
31.0304:00
Yonago Genki
Beluga Rosso Hamada
Preview
31.0305:00
SRC Hiroshima
Banmel Tottori
Preview
31.0305:00
Hatsukaichi FC
Mizushima
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yonago Genki | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Mizushima | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Intl Pacific UFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Beluga Rosso Hamada | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | NTN Okayama | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | SRC Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 | Hatsukaichi FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 | Baleine Shimonoseki | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 | Banmel Tottori | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 | Fukuyama City FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Lendas:
Grupo Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Yonago Genki | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Mizushima | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Intl Pacific UFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Beluga Rosso Hamada | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | NTN Okayama | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | SRC Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Hatsukaichi FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Baleine Shimonoseki | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 (9) | Banmel Tottori | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 (10) | Fukuyama City FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Yonago Genki | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Mizushima | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Intl Pacific UFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Beluga Rosso Hamada | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | NTN Okayama | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | SRC Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Hatsukaichi FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Baleine Shimonoseki | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 (9) | Banmel Tottori | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 (10) | Fukuyama City FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Itazuke | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Miyazaki | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Kaiho Bank | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Nobeoka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | Saga LIXIL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | Kyushu Mitsubishi Motors | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 | Kawasoe Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 | Kanoya Taiiku University | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 | Nippon Steel Oita | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 | J-Lease FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Lendas:
Grupo Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Itazuke | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Miyazaki | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Kaiho Bank | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Nobeoka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Saga LIXIL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Kyushu Mitsubishi Motors | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Kawasoe Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Kanoya Taiiku University | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 (9) | Nippon Steel Oita | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 (10) | J-Lease FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Itazuke | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Miyazaki | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Kaiho Bank | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Nobeoka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Saga LIXIL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Kyushu Mitsubishi Motors | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Kawasoe Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Kanoya Taiiku University | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 (9) | Nippon Steel Oita | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 (10) | J-Lease FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tokyo International University FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Toho Titanium SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Nankatsu SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Joyful Honda Tsukuba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | Toin Yokohama University FC (Toin University of Yokohama II) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | Tokyo United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 | Aries Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 | Tokyo 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 | Vertfee Yaita | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 | VONDS Ichihara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Lendas:
Grupo Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tokyo International University FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Toho Titanium SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Nankatsu SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Joyful Honda Tsukuba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Toin Yokohama University FC (Toin University of Yokohama II) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Tokyo United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Aries Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Tokyo 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 (9) | Vertfee Yaita | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 (10) | VONDS Ichihara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tokyo International University FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Toho Titanium SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Nankatsu SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Joyful Honda Tsukuba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Toin Yokohama University FC (Toin University of Yokohama II) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Tokyo United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Aries Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Tokyo 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 (9) | Vertfee Yaita | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 (10) | VONDS Ichihara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NUM II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Niigata UHW II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Artista Asama | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Toyama Shinjo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | Sakai Phoenix | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | Japan Soccer College | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 | Komatsu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 | Fukui United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Lendas:
Grupo Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | NUM II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Niigata UHW II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Artista Asama | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Toyama Shinjo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Sakai Phoenix | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Japan Soccer College | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Komatsu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Fukui United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | NUM II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Niigata UHW II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Artista Asama | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Toyama Shinjo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Sakai Phoenix | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Japan Soccer College | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Komatsu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Fukui United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moriyama Samurai 2000 FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Porvenir Asuka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Lagend Shiga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | FC AWJ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | Cento Cuore Harima | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | FC Basara Hyogo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 | Arterivo Wakayama | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 | Hannan University | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Moriyama Samurai 2000 FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Porvenir Asuka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Lagend Shiga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | FC AWJ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Cento Cuore Harima | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | FC Basara Hyogo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Arterivo Wakayama | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Hannan University | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Moriyama Samurai 2000 FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Porvenir Asuka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Lagend Shiga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | FC AWJ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Cento Cuore Harima | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | FC Basara Hyogo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Arterivo Wakayama | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Hannan University | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |