1. SZNL Feminina (2023/2024)
0
72 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Eslovénia : 1. SZNL Feminina
Ronda 16 (Temporada Regular)
17.0314:00
ŽNK Mura Nona
Cerklje
10
0
FIN
17.0314:00
ŽNK Koper Obala
ŽNK Ljubljana
0
9
FIN
17.0312:00
Primorje
WFC Drava Ptuj
5
0
FIN
Ronda 15 (Temporada Regular)
10.0315:00
Radomlje
Primorje
2
1
FIN
10.0312:00
Olimpija Ljubljana
ŽNK Mura Nona
1
1
FIN
10.0310:00
WFC Drava Ptuj
ŽNK Koper Obala
3
1
FIN
10.0310:00
Cerklje
Krim
2
0
FIN
Ronda 14 (Temporada Regular)
03.0314:00
ŽNK Ljubljana
WFC Drava Ptuj
6
0
FIN
03.0312:00
Primorje
Cerklje
4
1
FIN
02.0310:00
Krim
Olimpija Ljubljana
0
2
FIN
01.0314:30
ŽNK Koper Obala
Radomlje
0
3
FIN
Ronda 13 (Temporada Regular)
26.1118:00
Radomlje
ŽNK Ljubljana
1
0
FIN
Ronda 4 (Temporada Regular)
26.1113:00
Krim
ŽNK Mura Nona
0
8
FIN
Ronda 13 (Temporada Regular)
26.1112:00
Olimpija Ljubljana
Primorje
7
2
FIN
26.1110:00
Cerklje
ŽNK Koper Obala
2
1
FIN
Jogos agendados
Eslovénia : 1. SZNL Feminina
Ronda 17 (Temporada Regular)
24.0310:00
WFC Drava Ptuj
Krim
Preview
24.0310:00
Cerklje
Olimpija Ljubljana
Preview
24.0314:30
ŽNK Ljubljana
Primorje
Preview
24.0314:30
Radomlje
ŽNK Mura Nona
Preview
Ronda 18 (Temporada Regular)
28.0316:00
Krim
ŽNK Ljubljana
Preview
29.0314:30
Olimpija Ljubljana
Radomlje
Preview
30.0314:00
ŽNK Mura Nona
WFC Drava Ptuj
Preview
30.0314:30
Primorje
ŽNK Koper Obala
Preview
Ronda 16 (Temporada Regular)
07.0413:00
Krim
Radomlje
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Mura Nona | 40 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 114:4 | +110 | V E V V V |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 34 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 89:5 | +84 | E V V V V |
3 | ŽNK Ljubljana | 30 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 53:12 | +41 | V V D V V |
4 | Radomlje | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 27:12 | +15 | V V V D V |
5 | Primorje | 19 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 32:51 | -19 | V D V D D |
6 | Cerklje | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 19:47 | -28 | D V D V D |
7 | WFC Drava Ptuj | 7 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 8:69 | -61 | D V D D D |
8 | Krim | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 6:56 | -50 | D D D V D |
9 | ŽNK Koper Obala | 4 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 3:95 | -92 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Rodada Campeonato
Rodada Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | ŽNK Mura Nona | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 64:1 | +63 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Olimpija Ljubljana | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 41:4 | +37 | E V D V V |
3 (4) | Radomlje | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 18:6 | +12 | V V D V V |
4 (3) | ŽNK Ljubljana | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 29:9 | +20 | V V D V V |
5 (6) | Cerklje | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9:16 | -7 | V V V D E |
6 (5) | Primorje | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 13:28 | -15 | V V D D D |
7 (8) | Krim | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:15 | -10 | D D V D E |
8 (7) | WFC Drava Ptuj | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6:42 | -36 | V D D D D |
9 (9) | ŽNK Koper Obala | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0:45 | -45 | D D D E D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | ŽNK Mura Nona | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 50:3 | +47 | E V V V V |
2 (2) | Olimpija Ljubljana | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 48:1 | +47 | V V V V D |
3 (3) | ŽNK Ljubljana | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 24:3 | +21 | V D V V V |
4 (4) | Radomlje | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:6 | +3 | V V D V D |
5 (5) | Primorje | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 19:23 | -4 | D D V V V |
6 (6) | Cerklje | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10:31 | -21 | D D D D D |
7 (7) | WFC Drava Ptuj | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:27 | -25 | D D D D V |
8 (9) | ŽNK Koper Obala | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3:50 | -47 | D D D D D |
9 (8) | Krim | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1:41 | -40 | D E D D D |