Vysshaya Liga Feminina (2024)
0
10 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Bielorrússia : Vysshaya Liga Feminina
Ronda 1 (Temporada Regular)
17.0312:00
Bobruichanka
Dinamo-BGU
0
11
FIN
16.0313:00
Zorka-BDU
Minsk
0
6
FIN
16.0311:00
DYuSSh Pinskogo rayona
Dinamo Brest
0
6
FIN
15.0313:00
Vitebsk
Dnepr Mogilev
0
1
FIN
Jogos agendados
Bielorrússia : Vysshaya Liga Feminina
Ronda 2 (Temporada Regular)
22.0312:00
Gomel
Vitebsk
Preview
23.0310:00
ABFF Sub-19
Zorka-BDU
Preview
23.0311:30
Minsk
Bobruichanka
Preview
23.0313:00
Dinamo-BGU
Smorgon
Preview
23.0315:00
Dnepr Mogilev
DYuSSh Pinskogo rayona
Preview
Ronda 1 (Temporada Regular)
24.04
Smorgon
Gomel
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo-BGU | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 | V |
2 | Dinamo Brest | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | V |
3 | Minsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | V |
4 | Dnepr Mogilev | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
5 | ABFF Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | Gomel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 | Smorgon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 | Vitebsk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
9 | DYuSSh Pinskogo rayona | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | -6 | D |
10 | Zorka-BDU | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | -6 | D |
11 | Bobruichanka | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:11 | -11 | D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | ABFF Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Dinamo Brest | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (4) | Dnepr Mogilev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (6) | Gomel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (7) | Smorgon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (3) | Minsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (1) | Dinamo-BGU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Vitebsk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
9 (9) | DYuSSh Pinskogo rayona | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | -6 | D |
10 (10) | Zorka-BDU | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | -6 | D |
11 (11) | Bobruichanka | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:11 | -11 | D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dinamo-BGU | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 | V |
2 (2) | Dinamo Brest | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | V |
3 (3) | Minsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | V |
4 (4) | Dnepr Mogilev | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
5 (5) | ABFF Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (9) | DYuSSh Pinskogo rayona | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (8) | Vitebsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (6) | Gomel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 (7) | Smorgon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 (10) | Zorka-BDU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
11 (11) | Bobruichanka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Marcadores
Jogador
Golos
Equipa