Liga Alef (2023/2024)
0
480 jogos
Jogos de hoje
Israel : Liga Alef
19.0313:00
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
Preview
Ultimos resultados
Israel : Liga Alef
Ronda 22 (Sul)
16.0318:30
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Marmorek
2
1
FIN
16.0318:15
Hapoel Lod
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
1
0
FIN
Ronda 22 (Norte)
16.0311:00
Hapoel Kaukab
Tzeirey Taibe
1
1
FIN
15.0312:30
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
2
0
FIN
Ronda 22 (Sul)
15.0312:00
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
Hapoel Herzliya
0
4
FIN
Ronda 22 (Norte)
15.0312:00
Ironi Nesher
Hapoel Bu'eine
1
1
FIN
15.0312:00
Kiryat Yam Sports Club
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
2
2
FIN
Ronda 22 (Sul)
15.0311:45
Maccabi Ashdod
Shimshon Tel Aviv
0
0
FIN
15.0311:45
Nordia Jerusalém
Maccabi Yavne
0
2
FIN
Ronda 22 (Norte)
15.0311:30
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
0
2
FIN
Ronda 22 (Sul)
15.0311:00
Maccabi Sha'arayim
Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden
1
1
FIN
15.0310:45
Ironi Modi'in
Holon Yermiyahu
2
0
FIN
Ronda 22 (Norte)
15.0310:45
Hapoel Kfar Kana
Tira
0
3
FIN
15.0310:40
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Ra'anana
1
1
FIN
Ronda 22 (Sul)
15.0310:35
Dimona
Agudat Sport Ashdod
1
1
FIN
Jogos agendados
Israel : Liga Alef
Ronda 23 (Norte)
21.0318:45
Tira
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Preview
21.0323:00
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
Preview
21.0323:00
Maccabi K. Ata Bialik
Hapoel Kfar Kana
Preview
21.0323:00
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
Ironi Nesher
Preview
21.0323:00
Tzeirey Taibe
Kiryat Yam Sports Club
Preview
21.0323:00
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
Preview
Ronda 23 (Sul)
21.0323:00
Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Preview
21.0323:00
Hapoel Marmorek
Dimona
Preview
21.0323:00
Hapoel Herzliya
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
Preview
22.0310:35
Maccabi Yavne
Ironi Modi'in
Preview
Ronda 23 (Norte)
22.0310:40
Hapoel Ra'anana
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
Preview
Ronda 23 (Sul)
22.0310:45
Agudat Sport Ashdod
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
Preview
Ronda 23 (Norte)
22.0323:00
Hapoel Bu'eine
Hapoel Kaukab
Preview
Ronda 23 (Sul)
22.0323:00
Nordia Jerusalém
Hapoel Lod
Preview
22.0323:00
Shimshon Tel Aviv
Maccabi Sha'arayim
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 49 | 22 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 44:22 | +22 | V V V V V |
2 | Dimona | 41 | 21 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 37:15 | +22 | E V V V D |
3 | Ironi Modi'in | 40 | 22 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 36:20 | +16 | V V E V D |
4 | Shimshon Tel Aviv | 37 | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 28:18 | +10 | E D D V V |
5 | Holon Yermiyahu | 34 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 26:15 | +11 | D E E V D |
6 | Maccabi Yavne | 32 | 22 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 29:20 | +9 | V E E D V |
7 | Agudat Sport Ashdod | 31 | 22 | 7 | 10 | 5 | 21:19 | +2 | E D V D V |
8 | Maccabi Ashdod | 29 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 23:24 | -1 | E V V V V |
9 | Hapoel Herzliya | 27 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 25:28 | -3 | V D D V D |
10 | Nordia Jerusalém | 27 | 22 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 20:27 | -7 | D E V D E |
11 | Hapoel Lod | 25 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 21:38 | -17 | V E V D D |
12 | Maccabi Sha'arayim | 24 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 17:28 | -11 | E V D D E |
13 | Maccabi Kiryat Malachi | 24 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 19:33 | -14 | D D D D D |
14 | Shimshon Kafr Qasim | 23 | 21 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 13:24 | -11 | D V D E V |
15 | Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden | 20 | 22 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 23:29 | -6 | E D E V D |
16 | Hapoel Marmorek | 13 | 22 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 16:38 | -22 | D D D D E |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 49 | 22 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 44:22 | +22 | V V V V V |
2 | Dimona | 41 | 21 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 37:15 | +22 | E V V V D |
3 | Ironi Modi'in | 40 | 22 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 36:20 | +16 | V V E V D |
4 | Shimshon Tel Aviv | 37 | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 28:18 | +10 | E D D V V |
5 | Holon Yermiyahu | 34 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 26:15 | +11 | D E E V D |
6 | Maccabi Yavne | 32 | 22 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 29:20 | +9 | V E E D V |
7 | Agudat Sport Ashdod | 31 | 22 | 7 | 10 | 5 | 21:19 | +2 | E D V D V |
8 | Maccabi Ashdod | 29 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 23:24 | -1 | E V V V V |
9 | Hapoel Herzliya | 27 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 25:28 | -3 | V D D V D |
10 | Nordia Jerusalém | 27 | 22 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 20:27 | -7 | D E V D E |
11 | Hapoel Lod | 25 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 21:38 | -17 | V E V D D |
12 | Maccabi Kiryat Malachi | 24 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 19:33 | -14 | D D D D D |
13 | Shimshon Kafr Qasim | 23 | 21 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 13:24 | -11 | D V D E V |
14 | Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden | 20 | 22 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 23:29 | -6 | E D E V D |
15 | Hapoel Marmorek | 13 | 22 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 16:38 | -22 | D D D D E |
16 | Ironi Kuseife | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 27:14 | +13 | V V V D V |
2 (4) | Shimshon Tel Aviv | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 17:9 | +8 | D V V E E |
3 (14) | Shimshon Kafr Qasim | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 | V D V D E |
4 (11) | Hapoel Lod | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 14:16 | -2 | V V D V D |
5 (3) | Ironi Modi'in | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 18:14 | +4 | V E D V D |
6 (5) | Holon Yermiyahu | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 12:6 | +6 | E V D V E |
7 (6) | Maccabi Yavne | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15:12 | +3 | E E V E D |
8 (10) | Nordia Jerusalém | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 | D V E V V |
9 (15) | Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 16:13 | +3 | D V D V E |
10 (9) | Hapoel Herzliya | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | D V D E E |
11 (2) | Dimona | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 14:9 | +5 | E D D E V |
12 (8) | Maccabi Ashdod | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 9:10 | -1 | E V V D D |
13 (12) | Maccabi Sha'arayim | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 9:15 | -6 | E D E V D |
14 (7) | Agudat Sport Ashdod | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 7:10 | -3 | D D E D E |
15 (13) | Maccabi Kiryat Malachi | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 8:22 | -14 | D D V D D |
16 (16) | Hapoel Marmorek | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6:19 | -13 | D D D V D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 27:14 | +13 | V V V D V |
2 (4) | Shimshon Tel Aviv | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 17:9 | +8 | D V V E E |
3 (13) | Shimshon Kafr Qasim | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 | V D V D E |
4 (11) | Hapoel Lod | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 14:16 | -2 | V V D V D |
5 (3) | Ironi Modi'in | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 18:14 | +4 | V E D V D |
6 (5) | Holon Yermiyahu | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 12:6 | +6 | E V D V E |
7 (6) | Maccabi Yavne | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15:12 | +3 | E E V E D |
8 (10) | Nordia Jerusalém | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 | D V E V V |
9 (14) | Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 16:13 | +3 | D V D V E |
10 (9) | Hapoel Herzliya | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | D V D E E |
11 (2) | Dimona | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 14:9 | +5 | E D D E V |
12 (8) | Maccabi Ashdod | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 9:10 | -1 | E V V D D |
13 (7) | Agudat Sport Ashdod | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 7:10 | -3 | D D E D E |
14 (12) | Maccabi Kiryat Malachi | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 8:22 | -14 | D D V D D |
15 (15) | Hapoel Marmorek | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6:19 | -13 | D D D V D |
16 (16) | Ironi Kuseife | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Dimona | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 23:6 | +17 | V V V D V |
2 (1) | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 17:8 | +9 | V V V V V |
3 (3) | Ironi Modi'in | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 18:6 | +12 | V V V V V |
4 (7) | Agudat Sport Ashdod | 20 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 14:9 | +5 | E V V E E |
5 (5) | Holon Yermiyahu | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 14:9 | +5 | D E V E V |
6 (6) | Maccabi Yavne | 17 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 14:8 | +6 | V D V V E |
7 (13) | Maccabi Kiryat Malachi | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 11:11 | 0 | D D D V V |
8 (4) | Shimshon Tel Aviv | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 11:9 | +2 | E D V V E |
9 (8) | Maccabi Ashdod | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 14:14 | 0 | V V D D E |
10 (9) | Hapoel Herzliya | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 16:18 | -2 | V D D D V |
11 (10) | Nordia Jerusalém | 12 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 11:14 | -3 | E D E V E |
12 (12) | Maccabi Sha'arayim | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 8:13 | -5 | V D D D V |
13 (16) | Hapoel Marmorek | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10:19 | -9 | D D E D E |
14 (11) | Hapoel Lod | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7:22 | -15 | E D D V D |
15 (15) | Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden | 6 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 7:16 | -9 | E E D E D |
16 (14) | Shimshon Kafr Qasim | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5:16 | -11 | D E D D V |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Dimona | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 23:6 | +17 | V V V D V |
2 (1) | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 17:8 | +9 | V V V V V |
3 (3) | Ironi Modi'in | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 18:6 | +12 | V V V V V |
4 (7) | Agudat Sport Ashdod | 20 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 14:9 | +5 | E V V E E |
5 (5) | Holon Yermiyahu | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 14:9 | +5 | D E V E V |
6 (6) | Maccabi Yavne | 17 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 14:8 | +6 | V D V V E |
7 (12) | Maccabi Kiryat Malachi | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 11:11 | 0 | D D D V V |
8 (4) | Shimshon Tel Aviv | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 11:9 | +2 | E D V V E |
9 (8) | Maccabi Ashdod | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 14:14 | 0 | V V D D E |
10 (9) | Hapoel Herzliya | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 16:18 | -2 | V D D D V |
11 (10) | Nordia Jerusalém | 12 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 11:14 | -3 | E D E V E |
12 (15) | Hapoel Marmorek | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10:19 | -9 | D D E D E |
13 (11) | Hapoel Lod | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7:22 | -15 | E D D V D |
14 (14) | Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden | 6 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 7:16 | -9 | E E D E D |
15 (13) | Shimshon Kafr Qasim | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5:16 | -11 | D E D D V |
16 (16) | Ironi Kuseife | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Ra'anana | 50 | 22 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 38:11 | +27 | E V V E V |
2 | Ironi Baka El Garbiya | 42 | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 29:17 | +12 | V V V V V |
3 | Tira | 40 | 22 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 39:22 | +17 | V E D D E |
4 | Kiryat Yam Sports Club | 38 | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 37:23 | +14 | E D V V V |
5 | Maccabi K. Ata Bialik | 37 | 21 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 24:17 | +7 | V V V D V |
6 | Tzeirei Kafr Kanna | 35 | 21 | 9 | 8 | 4 | 35:27 | +8 | E D V E V |
7 | Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm | 30 | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 30:29 | +1 | D D V V D |
8 | Hapoel Migdal HaEmek | 25 | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 21:27 | -6 | D D D V E |
9 | Ironi Nesher | 24 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 20:29 | -9 | E D D D D |
10 | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | 23 | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 26:26 | 0 | E V D V D |
11 | Hapoel Bnei Zalafa | 22 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 26:29 | -3 | D E D D V |
12 | Hapoel Bu'eine | 22 | 22 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 26:29 | -3 | E E V E D |
13 | Hapoel Kfar Kana | 20 | 22 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 23:41 | -18 | D D D E E |
14 | Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed | 17 | 22 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 12:29 | -17 | V E E V D |
15 | Tzeirey Taibe | 16 | 20 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 19:30 | -11 | E V E D E |
16 | Hapoel Kaukab | 12 | 22 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 17:36 | -19 | E V D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
Correcções de pontos:
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hapoel Ra'anana | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 21:6 | +15 | V E V V V |
2 (2) | Ironi Baka El Garbiya | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 18:8 | +10 | V V E V D |
3 (3) | Tira | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 20:9 | +11 | E D E V V |
4 (7) | Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 16:12 | +4 | D E E V E |
5 (5) | Maccabi K. Ata Bialik | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 11:10 | +1 | V V V V D |
6 (4) | Kiryat Yam Sports Club | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 16:11 | +5 | E V E V D |
7 (6) | Tzeirei Kafr Kanna | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 17:18 | -1 | D V E V E |
8 (9) | Ironi Nesher | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 | E D D D V |
9 (10) | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 11:17 | -6 | E D D D V |
10 (12) | Hapoel Bu'eine | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 | E D E V E |
11 (15) | Tzeirey Taibe | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11:13 | -2 | V E D D E |
12 (14) | Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 8:11 | -3 | V V D E E |
13 (8) | Hapoel Migdal HaEmek | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 11:15 | -4 | D D E D E |
14 (11) | Hapoel Bnei Zalafa | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 15:17 | -2 | D D D V D |
15 (13) | Hapoel Kfar Kana | 8 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 9:20 | -11 | D D E E E |
16 (16) | Hapoel Kaukab | 4 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 8:17 | -9 | E D E D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hapoel Ra'anana | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 17:5 | +12 | E V E V E |
2 (4) | Kiryat Yam Sports Club | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 21:12 | +9 | D V V V V |
3 (6) | Tzeirei Kafr Kanna | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 18:9 | +9 | E V E V V |
4 (10) | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 15:9 | +6 | V V E D V |
5 (5) | Maccabi K. Ata Bialik | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 13:7 | +6 | V D V D V |
6 (2) | Ironi Baka El Garbiya | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 11:9 | +2 | V V V E V |
7 (3) | Tira | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 19:13 | +6 | V D E E V |
8 (8) | Hapoel Migdal HaEmek | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 | D V V E D |
9 (11) | Hapoel Bnei Zalafa | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 11:12 | -1 | E V D D E |
10 (7) | Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 14:17 | -3 | D V V D D |
11 (12) | Hapoel Bu'eine | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 14:17 | -3 | E V E D D |
12 (13) | Hapoel Kfar Kana | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 14:21 | -7 | D E V E D |
13 (9) | Ironi Nesher | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10:17 | -7 | D D E E D |
14 (16) | Hapoel Kaukab | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9:19 | -10 | V D D E D |
15 (14) | Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed | 5 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 4:18 | -14 | E E D E E |
16 (15) | Tzeirey Taibe | 4 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 8:17 | -9 | E E D D D |