Super Liga K19 (2023/2024)
0
140 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Grécia : Super Liga K19
Ronda 23 (Temporada Regular)
13.0314:00
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
AEK Atenas Sub-19
Kifisia Sub-19
12.0323:00
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
PAOK Sub-19
Olympiakos Sub-19
Ronda 22 (Temporada Regular)
09.0312:00
PAOK Sub-19
AEK Atenas Sub-19
0
0
FIN
08.0312:00
Olympiakos Sub-19
OFI Sub-19
1
0
FIN
Ronda 26 (Temporada Regular)
03.0312:00
Olympiakos Sub-19
Volos NFC Sub-19
4
1
FIN
02.0313:00
Kifisia Sub-19
Panaitolikos Sub-19
0
2
FIN
02.0311:30
OFI Sub-19
Panathinaikos Sub-19
1
0
FIN
02.0310:00
Lamia Sub-19
PAOK Sub-19
1
4
FIN
02.0310:00
PAS Giannina Sub-19
Atromitos Sub-19
2
1
FIN
02.0310:00
Aris Sub-19
AEK Atenas Sub-19
1
2
FIN
02.0309:00
Panserraikos FC Sub-19
Asteras Tripolis Sub-19
0
3
FIN
Ronda 24 (Temporada Regular)
25.0210:00
PAS Giannina Sub-19
OFI Sub-19
1
6
FIN
25.0209:30
Panserraikos FC Sub-19
Atromitos Sub-19
3
1
FIN
24.0213:30
Aris Sub-19
Volos NFC Sub-19
1
1
FIN
24.0213:30
Lamia Sub-19
AEK Atenas Sub-19
0
1
FIN
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olympiakos Sub-19 | 48 | 19 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 47:16 | +31 | V V V E V |
2 | PAOK Sub-19 | 45 | 19 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 49:14 | +35 | E V V E V |
3 | Asteras Tripolis Sub-19 | 41 | 20 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 34:27 | +7 | V D V V V |
4 | AEK Atenas Sub-19 | 38 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 35:17 | +18 | E V V D V |
5 | Panathinaikos Sub-19 | 34 | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 45:25 | +20 | D V V D E |
6 | OFI Sub-19 | 32 | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 34:29 | +5 | D V V V V |
7 | Panaitolikos Sub-19 | 27 | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 30:33 | -3 | V D D D V |
8 | Volos NFC Sub-19 | 23 | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 34:39 | -5 | D E V D D |
9 | Aris Sub-19 | 20 | 20 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 29:31 | -2 | D E E D V |
10 | PAS Giannina Sub-19 | 19 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 29:46 | -17 | V D D V D |
11 | Kifisia Sub-19 | 18 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 19:42 | -23 | D D V D E |
12 | Atromitos Sub-19 | 17 | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 24:38 | -14 | D D E V E |
13 | Panserraikos FC Sub-19 | 16 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 22:46 | -24 | D V D V D |
14 | Lamia Sub-19 | 10 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 13:41 | -28 | D D D D V |
Lendas:
Campeão
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Olympiakos Sub-19 | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 31:8 | +23 | V V V V V |
2 (5) | Panathinaikos Sub-19 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 33:10 | +23 | V E V V V |
3 (2) | PAOK Sub-19 | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 28:5 | +23 | E V V V V |
4 (6) | OFI Sub-19 | 24 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 21:10 | +11 | V V V V D |
5 (3) | Asteras Tripolis Sub-19 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 14:6 | +8 | V D D V V |
6 (8) | Volos NFC Sub-19 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 23:18 | +5 | V D D V E |
7 (13) | Panserraikos FC Sub-19 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 16:16 | 0 | D V V V D |
8 (4) | AEK Atenas Sub-19 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 17:9 | +8 | D V E V V |
9 (7) | Panaitolikos Sub-19 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14:12 | +2 | D D V V E |
10 (11) | Kifisia Sub-19 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 11:15 | -4 | D D V E D |
11 (10) | PAS Giannina Sub-19 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 18:23 | -5 | V D V D E |
12 (9) | Aris Sub-19 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 19:15 | +4 | D E V D E |
13 (12) | Atromitos Sub-19 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 12:14 | -2 | E E D D D |
14 (14) | Lamia Sub-19 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7:19 | -12 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | AEK Atenas Sub-19 | 24 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 18:8 | +10 | E V V V V |
2 (3) | Asteras Tripolis Sub-19 | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 20:21 | -1 | V D V V D |
3 (2) | PAOK Sub-19 | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 21:9 | +12 | V V E V E |
4 (1) | Olympiakos Sub-19 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 16:8 | +8 | E V V V V |
5 (7) | Panaitolikos Sub-19 | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 16:21 | -5 | V D V D D |
6 (12) | Atromitos Sub-19 | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12:24 | -12 | D D V V D |
7 (5) | Panathinaikos Sub-19 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12:15 | -3 | D V D D E |
8 (6) | OFI Sub-19 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 13:19 | -6 | D V D D D |
9 (8) | Volos NFC Sub-19 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11:21 | -10 | D E D D D |
10 (9) | Aris Sub-19 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10:16 | -6 | E D E V D |
11 (14) | Lamia Sub-19 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 6:22 | -16 | D V D D D |
12 (10) | PAS Giannina Sub-19 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 11:23 | -12 | D D D V D |
13 (11) | Kifisia Sub-19 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8:27 | -19 | D V D D E |
14 (13) | Panserraikos FC Sub-19 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6:30 | -24 | D D E D D |